HOME

 PRODUCTS
   Event Timing
   Web Registration

 CLASSIFICATIONS
   Collegiate
   High School-Jr High
   USATF

 RESULTS
   2014
   2013
   2012
   2011
   2010
   2009
   2008
   2007
   2006
   2005
   2004
   2003
   2002
   2001
   2000
   1999
   1998
   1997

 Contact us
 Links


 
      > View upcoming events
      > View past events
 

2011 Event results

   High School-Jr High sort by: date | state | name
  PAC7 XC League Finals ResultsResults
    Location:  Fairbanks XC, San Luis Obispo, CA.   
    Date:  November 03, 2011
    Start:  2:00pm
 
  1-4A Sub-Varsity District Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Skyline Park, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  October 31, 2011
    Start:  3:00 PM
 
  Sub Varsity 1-5A District Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Golden Key Park (vista del valle park), El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  October 31, 2011
    Start:  3pm Sharp!!!
 
  El Paso Area Cross Country Championships ResultsResults
    Location:  Chamizal , El Paso , TX.   
    Date:  October 29, 2011
    Start:  9:00 a.m.
 
  2011 Utah UHSAA State X/C Champs ResultsResults
    Location:  Sugarhouse Park, Salt Lake City, UT.   
    Date:  October 19, 2011
    Start:  various times per UHSAA website
 
  2011 Cal Poly XC Invite - HIGH SCHOOL ResultsResults
    Location:  Fairbanks XC Course, San Luis Obispo, CA.   
    Date:  October 15, 2011
    Start:  10:00am
 
  28th Moreau Catholic H.S. Mariner-Saucony Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Garin Park, Hayward, CA.   
    Date:  October 15, 2011
    Start:  8:30a.m.
 
  Burges/Jefferson City-Wide Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Chamizal National Park, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  October 15, 2011
    Start:  9:00 AM
 
  Absaraka Conference XC Meet 2011 ResultsResults
    Location:  Glenrock Golf Club, Glenrock, WY.   
    Date:  October 14, 2011
    Start:  1:30 pm
 
  2011 4A East Conference Cross Country Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Camplex Park, Gillette, WY.   
    Date:  October 14, 2011
    Start:  2:00 p.m.
 
  EMAC League Championships ResultsResults
    Location:  Adams County Fairground Regional Park, Brighton, CO.   
    Date:  October 13, 2011
    Start:  3:00
 
  2011 YISD Middle School District Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Blackie Chesher, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  October 13, 2011
    Start:  4:00 p.m.
 
  2011 Region XI X/C Championships ResultsResults
    Location:  Cottonwood Complex (4400 South 1300 East), Salt Lake City, UT.   
    Date:  October 12, 2011
    Start:  11:00 am
 
  Chapin/Bowie Sub-Varsity Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Veterans Park, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  October 12, 2011
    Start:  3:30 PM
 
  Region 19 XC Championships ResultsResults
    Location:  Loyd's Lake, Monticello , UT.   
    Date:  October 12, 2011
    Start:  4:00pm
 
  2011 Region 14 XC Championships ResultsResults
    Location:  Cottonwood Complex, Salt Lake City, UT.   
    Date:  October 11, 2011
    Start:  3:00 p.m.
 
  2011 Region 16 XC Champs ResultsResults
    Location:  Spanish Fork Sports Complex, Spanish Fork, UT.   
    Date:  October 11, 2011
    Start:  4:00 p.m.
 
  2011 Inland Empire Challenge ResultsResults
    Location:  Glen Helen Regional Park, San Bernardino, CA.   
    Date:  October 08, 2011
    Start:  7:45 AM
 
  Tornillo Cross Country Inv ResultsResults
    Location:  Tornillo High School, Tornillo, TX.   
    Date:  October 08, 2011
    Start:  9am
 
  Onate XC Invitational 2011 ResultsResults
    Location:  Onate High School, Las Cruces, NM.   
    Date:  October 08, 2011
 
  2011 Region II X/C Championships ResultsResults
    Location:  Hunter Park, 3700 S 6000 W, West Valley City, UT.   
    Date:  October 07, 2011
    Start:  2:30 pm
 
  2011 Region 7 XC Championships ResultsResults
    Location:  Westlake High School, Saratoga Springs, UT.   
    Date:  October 07, 2011
    Start:  4:00pm
 
  2011 Leroy Sprague Invite (Cheyenne Invite) ResultsResults
    Location:  Prairie View Golf Course, Cheyenne, WY.   
    Date:  October 07, 2011
    Start:  1:00 p.m.
 
  Pat Amato Classic ResultsResults
    Location:  Northwest Open Spaces, Northglenn, CO.   
    Date:  October 07, 2011
    Start:  3:00pm
 
  2011 Region VI X/C Championships ResultsResults
    Location:  Cottonwood Complex (4400 South 1300 East), Salt Lake City, UT.   
    Date:  October 05, 2011
    Start:  2:30 pm
 
  Eastwood/Bel Air Middle School Cross Country Inv. ResultsResults
    Location:  Golden Key (Vista Del Valle Park), El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  October 05, 2011
    Start:  4pm
 
  Mayfield Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Field of Dreams, Las Cruces, NM.   
    Date:  October 01, 2011
    Start:  8:30 am
 
  2011 Brittany Rentas Memorial Cross Country Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Haycreek GC, Wright, WY.   
    Date:  October 01, 2011
    Start:  9:00 am to walk course
 
  2011 Orem Kiwanis X/C Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Lakeside Sports Park (400 South 1850 West), Orem, UT.   
    Date:  September 30, 2011
    Start:  4:00 pm
 
  2011 Westlake Cross Country Classic ResultsResults
    Location:  Westlake High School, Saratoga Springs, UT.   
    Date:  September 30, 2011
    Start:  4:00pm
 
  2011 Wahsatch Rendezvous ResultsResults
    Location:  Cottonwood Park (4400 South 1300 East), Salt Lake City, UT.   
    Date:  September 24, 2011
    Start:  8:30 am
 
  Franklin/El Paso Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Westside Community Park and Recreation Center, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  September 24, 2011
    Start:  9:00 AM
 
  Righetti XC Invite ResultsResults
    Location:  Waller Park, Santa Maria, CA.   
    Date:  September 23, 2011
    Start:  2:00pm
 
  Bobcat Invite 2011 ResultsResults
    Location:  140 Airport Road- Legion Golf Course, Thermopolis, WY.   
    Date:  September 22, 2011
    Start:  3:00 pm
 
  Del Valle / Ysleta YISD MS Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Del Valle High School, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  September 21, 2011
    Start:  4:00 p.m.
 
  EVXCI ResultsResults
    Location:  Gypsum Creek Golf Course, Gypsum, CO.   
    Date:  September 17, 2011
    Start:  9am
 
  Coronado Cross Country Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Coronado HS & Cloudview Park, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  September 17, 2011
    Start:  9:00
 
  2011 Murray Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Murray Park (5100 South State Street), Murray, UT.   
    Date:  September 16, 2011
    Start:  4:00 p.m.
 
  2011 Jackalope Cross Country Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Douglas Community Golf Course, Douglas, WY.   
    Date:  September 16, 2011
    Start:  2:00 p.m.
 
  2011 BYU Autumn Classic HS XC ResultsResults
    Location:  BYU Campus XC Course, Provo, UT.   
    Date:  September 10, 2011
    Start:  various times
 
  2011 Centaurus Cross Country Invite ResultsResults
    Location:  Waneka Lake Park, Lafayette, CO.   
    Date:  September 10, 2011
    Start:  **8:30am** (coaches meeting)
 
  2011 Wayne Chaney Memorial Cross Country Invite ResultsResults
    Location:  Camplex Park, Gillette, WY.   
    Date:  September 09, 2011
    Start:  2:00 p.m.
 
  Cross Country 5K @ Emerald Springs ResultsResults
    Location:  Emerald Springs Golf Course, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  September 09, 2011
    Start:  4:00 pm
 
  2011 Ogden/Weber -- City/County XC Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Ft. Buenaventura, Ogden, UT.   
    Date:  September 07, 2011
    Start:  3:00 pm
 
  YISD Parkland/Riverside Meet 2011 ResultsResults
    Location:  Veterans Park, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  September 03, 2011
    Start:  9:00 a.m.
 
  2011 Utah County XC Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Lake Side Park 400 South 1850 West, Orem, Ut, Orem, UT.   
    Date:  September 02, 2011
    Start:  5:00 PM
 
  2011 Pre-Region 7 XC Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Westlake High School, Saratoga Springs, UT.   
    Date:  August 31, 2011
    Start:  7:00 pm
 
  2011 Highland HS Cross Country Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Sugar House Park, Salt Lake City, UT.   
    Date:  August 26, 2011
    Start:  4 pm
 
  2011 Blistering Bruin Run ResultsResults
    Location:  Mountain View High School, Orem, UT.   
    Date:  August 11, 2011
    Start:  6:30 pm
 
  2011 BYU XC Camp II Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Clarence Robison Track - BYU, Provo, UT.   
    Date:  July 28, 2011
    Start:  10:00 a.m.
 
  2011 BYU XC Camp Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Clarence Robison Track - BYU, Provo, UT.   
    Date:  July 21, 2011
    Start:  10:00 a.m.
 
  2011 BYU Summer Track Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Clarence Robison Track-Brigham Young University, Provo, UT.   
    Date:  July 14, 2011
    Start:  6:00 p.m.
 
  2011 ORU NATIONAL FINALS COMPETITION ResultsResults
    Location:  ORU, TULSA, OK.   
    Date:  May 24, 2011
    Start:  4:00 pm
 
  2011 Utah UHSAA State T&F Championships ResultsResults
    Location:  Clarence Robison Track - BYU, Provo, UT.   
    Date:  May 20, 2011 -- May 21, 2011
    Start:  see schedule
 
  2011 Region 16 Championships ResultsResults
    Location:  Uintah High School, Vernal, UT.   
    Date:  May 14, 2011
    Start:  12:00 PM
 
  2011 NE Districts ResultsResults
    Location:  CCSD-North Campus Track, Gillette, WY.   
    Date:  May 14, 2011
    Start:  8:00am
 
  Region 20 Track Meet 2011 ResultsResults
    Location:  Escalante High School, Escalante, UT.   
    Date:  May 13, 2011
    Start:  10:00 A. M.
 
  2011 WHSAA 1A-2A-4A East Regional T&F Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Sheridan High School, Sheridan, WY.   
    Date:  May 13, 2011 -- May 14, 2011
    Start:  9:00 AM
 
  Davis District Jr. High South End 2011 ResultsResults
    Location:  Davis High School, Kaysville, UT.   
    Date:  May 13, 2011
    Start:  2:00 pm
 
  2011 Region 19 T&F Championships ResultsResults
    Location:  Grand County High School, Moab, UT.   
    Date:  May 13, 2011
    Start:  3:00 p.m.
 
  2011 1A/2A West Regional ResultsResults
    Location:  Lander, WY, Lander, WY.   
    Date:  May 13, 2011 -- May 14, 2011
    Start:  9am
 
  2011 Wyoming West 4A Regional ResultsResults
    Location:  Rock Springs High School, Rock Springs, WY.   
    Date:  May 13, 2011 -- May 14, 2011
    Start:  9:00 AM
 
  3A West Regionals ResultsResults
    Location:  Pinedale HIgh School, Pinedale, WY.   
    Date:  May 13, 2011 -- May 14, 2011
    Start:  9:00am
 
  Region 17 Track and Field Championship ResultsResults
    Location:  Ben Lomond HIgh School, Ogden, UT.   
    Date:  May 12, 2011
    Start:  6:00 pm
 
  2011 Region 4 Championships ResultsResults
    Location:  Pleasant Grove High School, Pleasant Grove, UT.   
    Date:  May 11, 2011 -- May 12, 2011
    Start:  3:30 pm
 
  Region 2 Championship ResultsResults
    Location:  Cottonwood High School, Murray, UT.   
    Date:  May 11, 2011 -- May 12, 2011
    Start:  3:30 pm
 
  Region 14 Championships ResultsResults
    Location:  North Summit High School, Coalville, UT.   
    Date:  May 11, 2011
    Start:  TBA
 
  Region 11 Championships ResultsResults
    Location:  Ben Lomond High School, Ogden, UT.   
    Date:  May 11, 2011 -- May 12, 2011
    Start:  3:30
 
  Region 6 Championships ResultsResults
    Location:  Stansbury HS, Stansbury Park, UT.   
    Date:  May 11, 2011 -- May 12, 2011
    Start:  3:30 PM
 
  2011 Region 7 Track and Field Championships ResultsResults
    Location:  Provo High School, Provo, UT.   
    Date:  May 11, 2011 -- May 12, 2011
    Start:  3:30pm
 
  Region X ResultsResults
    Location:  Park City High, Park City , UT.   
    Date:  May 11, 2011 -- May 12, 2011
    Start:  3:30
 
  Region 15 championships ResultsResults
    Location:  Grand County, Moab, UT.   
    Date:  May 11, 2011
    Start:  10:00 am
 
  Region 18 ResultsResults
    Location:  Wendover High School, Wendover, UT.   
    Date:  May 11, 2011
    Start:  1:00
 
  Region 9 - 3A ResultsResults
    Location:  Cedar High School, Cedar City, UT.   
    Date:  May 11, 2011 -- May 12, 2011
    Start:  4:00 PM
 
  Region 9 - 4A ResultsResults
    Location:  Cedar High School, Cedar City, UT.   
    Date:  May 11, 2011 -- May 12, 2011
    Start:  4:00 PM
 
  Region III Track & Field Championships ResultsResults
    Location:  West Jordan High School, West Jordan, UT.   
    Date:  May 11, 2011 -- May 12, 2011
    Start:  1:30pm (field) and 2:00pm (track)
 
  2011 Region 5 Championship ResultsResults
    Location:  UT.   
    Date:  May 11, 2011 -- May 12, 2011
 
  2011 Region 13 ResultsResults
    Location:  Millard High School, Fillmore, UT.   
    Date:  May 10, 2011
    Start:  10:00 am
 
  2011 Region 12 Championships ResultsResults
    Location:  Juab High School, Nephi, UT.   
    Date:  May 10, 2011
    Start:  10:00 a.m.
 
  Region 8 Championships ResultsResults
    Location:  Maple Mountain High School, Spanish Fork, UT.   
    Date:  May 10, 2011 -- May 11, 2011
    Start:  3:30pm
 
  EPISD MS Divisionals ResultsResults
    Location:  varies, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  May 10, 2011 -- May 14, 2011
    Start:  5:30
 
  2011 NE WY Junior High Discricts ResultsResults
    Location:  Kelly Walsh -Harry Geldien Stadium, Casper, WY.   
    Date:  May 07, 2011
    Start:  9:30 am
 
  2011 Shane Brock ResultsResults
    Location:  Lander, Lander, WY.   
    Date:  May 07, 2011
    Start:  9:00am
 
  2011 Gillette Jr. High Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Campbell County High School, Gillette, WY.   
    Date:  May 07, 2011
    Start:  8:30 a.m.
 
  2011 Gillette Jr. High Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Campbell County High School, Gillette, WY.   
    Date:  May 07, 2011
    Start:  8:30 a.m.
 
  2011 WRCAA Junior High ResultsResults
    Location:  Wind River High School, Pavillion, WY.   
    Date:  May 06, 2011
    Start:  10:00 a.m.
 
  2011 WRCAA Junior High ResultsResults
    Location:  Wind River High School, Pavillion, WY.   
    Date:  May 06, 2011
    Start:  10:00 a.m.
 
  2011 WRCAA - Midgets ResultsResults
    Location:  Wind River High School, Pavillion, WY.   
    Date:  May 06, 2011
    Start:  10:00 a.m.
 
  2011 WRCAA - Midgets ResultsResults
    Location:  Wind River High School, Pavillion, WY.   
    Date:  May 06, 2011
    Start:  10:00 a.m.
 
  2011 Camel Qualifier ResultsResults
    Location:  Campbell County High School, Gillette, WY.   
    Date:  May 06, 2011
    Start:  12:00 p.m.
 
  2011 Camel Qualifier ResultsResults
    Location:  Campbell County High School, Gillette, WY.   
    Date:  May 06, 2011
    Start:  12:00 p.m.
 
  District 3 - 3A Track Championships ResultsResults
    Location:  Socorro High School, Socorro, NM.   
    Date:  May 06, 2011
    Start:  12:00 noon
 
  Bobcat Pre-Regional Track Meet 2011 ResultsResults
    Location:  Thermopolis High School, Thermopolis, WY.   
    Date:  May 06, 2011
    Start:  1:00
 
  Snake River Invite ResultsResults
    Location:  Snake River Track, Baggs, WY.   
    Date:  May 06, 2011
    Start:  11:00 am
 
  Snake River Invite ResultsResults
    Location:  Snake River Track, Baggs, WY.   
    Date:  May 06, 2011
    Start:  11:00 am
 
  2011 BHBMSAC Conference Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Greybull Middle School, Greybull, WY.   
    Date:  May 06, 2011
    Start:  1:00 PM
 
  District 3AAAAA ResultsResults
    Location:  Field of Dreams, Las Cruces , NM.   
    Date:  May 06, 2011
    Start:  2:30 pm
 
  Big Horn Basin Junior High Conference 2011 ResultsResults
    Location:  Meeteetse Schools, Meeteetse, WY.   
    Date:  May 06, 2011
    Start:  12 pm
 
  2011 BYU Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Clarence Robison Track-Brigham Young University, Provo, UT.   
    Date:  May 04, 2011 -- May 07, 2011
    Start:  various times each day
 
  MACSA Track Meet B ResultsResults
    Location:  Messiah College, Grantham, PA.   
    Date:  May 04, 2011
    Start:  8:30 AM
 
  MACSA Track Meet A ResultsResults
    Location:  Messiah College, Grantham, PA.   
    Date:  May 04, 2011
    Start:  8:30 AM
 
  East,Oly,WX@Stansbury ResultsResults
    Location:  Stansbury HS, Stansbury Park, UT.   
    Date:  May 04, 2011
    Start:  3:30
 
  Lynn Williams Invitational Track Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Wm. T. McIntosh Stadium, Jackson, WY.   
    Date:  May 04, 2011
    Start:  1:00 p.m.
 
  2011 Tiger Trials - Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Orem High School, Orem, UT.   
    Date:  May 02, 2011
    Start:  2:00 PM
 
  2011 NSI ACADEMY INVITATIONAL ResultsResults
    Location:  NSI ACADEMY TRACK, Sheridan, WY.   
    Date:  May 02, 2011
    Start:  4:00 PM
 
  2011 Wright Jr. High Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Wright High School, Wright, WY.   
    Date:  May 02, 2011
    Start:  2:00 p.m.
 
  2011 Wright Jr. High Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Wright High School, Wright, WY.   
    Date:  May 02, 2011
    Start:  2:00 p.m.
 
  Morgan High 'Pocket Change' Invitational 2011 ResultsResults
    Location:  Morgan High School, Morgan, UT.   
    Date:  April 30, 2011
    Start:  9:00 AM
 
  2011 Davis Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Davis High School - 325 S. Main St., Kaysville, UT.   
    Date:  April 30, 2011
    Start:  9:00 am
 
  Brandon Curtis Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Maple Mountain HS, Spanish Fork, UT.   
    Date:  April 30, 2011 -- May 02, 2011
    Start:  1:00pm
 
  2011 Nyle Norris Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Richfield High School, Richfield, UT.   
    Date:  April 30, 2011
    Start:  9:00 AM
 
  Castle Valley Junior High Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Carbon High School, Price, UT.   
    Date:  April 29, 2011
    Start:  9:30 A.M.
 
  Mirimanian Invitational 2011 ResultsResults
    Location:  Field of Dreams, Las Cruces, NM.   
    Date:  April 29, 2011
    Start:  3:00pm
 
  2011 Box Elder Relays ResultsResults
    Location:  Box Elder High School, Brigham City, UT.   
    Date:  April 29, 2011
    Start:  3:00 pm
 
  Mountain Man 2011 ResultsResults
    Location:  High School Track, Pinedale, WY.   
    Date:  April 28, 2011
    Start:  1:00 PM
 
  Red Rock Qualifier ResultsResults
    Location:  Snow Canyon High School, St George , UT.   
    Date:  April 28, 2011
    Start:  3:00 PM
 
  2011 Wendover Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Wendover High School, Wendover, UT.   
    Date:  April 28, 2011
    Start:  3:30
 
  Union Tri-Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Union High Track, Roosevelt, UT.   
    Date:  April 28, 2011
    Start:  3pm
 
  2011 Scott Hardy Memorial Twilight ResultsResults
    Location:  Wright High School, Wright, WY.   
    Date:  April 28, 2011
    Start:  1:00 p.m.
 
  2011 South Twilight ResultsResults
    Location:  South High School, Cheyenne, WY.   
    Date:  April 28, 2011
    Start:  4:00p.m.
 
  2011 Kanab Mid Week Qualifyer ResultsResults
    Location:  Kanab High School Track, Kanab, UT.   
    Date:  April 27, 2011 -- April 28, 2011
    Start:  3:30 PM
 
  North Summit Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  North Summit High School, Coalville, UT.   
    Date:  April 27, 2011
    Start:  4:00 PM
 
  2011 MVHS Last Chance Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Monument Valley High School, Kayenta, AZ.   
    Date:  April 27, 2011
    Start:  4:00 pm MDT
 
  2011 Alpine Days Track and Field Championships ResultsResults
    Location:  Mountain View High School, Orem, UT.   
    Date:  April 27, 2011 -- April 28, 2011
    Start:  various times each day
 
  2011 Wildcat Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Woods Cross High, Woods Cross, UT.   
    Date:  April 22, 2011
    Start:  3:30 p.m.
 
  2011 Utah County Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Timpanogos, Orem, UT.   
    Date:  April 22, 2011 -- April 23, 2011
    Start:  3:30 PM
 
  2011 Wind River Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Pavillion, Riverton, WY.   
    Date:  April 21, 2011
    Start:  9:00 a.m.
 
  2011 Wind River Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Pavillion, Riverton, WY.   
    Date:  April 21, 2011
    Start:  9:00 a.m.
 
  2011 Sheridan Dan Hansen Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Sheridan High School, Sheridan, WY.   
    Date:  April 21, 2011
    Start:  10:00 AM
 
  2011 Douglas Twilight ResultsResults
    Location:  Bearcat Stadium, Douglas, WY.   
    Date:  April 21, 2011
    Start:  12:30
 
  2011 Desert Hills Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Desert Hills High School, St. George, UT.   
    Date:  April 21, 2011
    Start:  3:00 PM
 
  Basin Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Union High Track, Roosevelt, UT.   
    Date:  April 21, 2011
    Start:  3pm
 
  Riverton Twilight 2011 ResultsResults
    Location:  Riverton High School, Riverton, WY.   
    Date:  April 19, 2011
    Start:  2:00 pm
 
  Darrell Gardner Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Emery High School, Castle Dale, UT.   
    Date:  April 19, 2011
    Start:  3:00
 
  Region 8 Tri Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Uintah High School, Vernal, UT.   
    Date:  April 19, 2011
    Start:  3:30pm
 
  YISD MS Boys District ResultsResults
    Location:  J M Hanks High School, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  April 18, 2011 -- April 19, 2011
    Start:  4:00 PM
 
  YISD Middle School Championships (GIRLS) ResultsResults
    Location:  Eastwood High School, El Paso , TX.   
    Date:  April 18, 2011 -- April 19, 2011
    Start:  4:00 PM
 
  Jinx Tucker Invitational 2011 ResultsResults
    Location:  Goshen County Track, Torrington, WY.   
    Date:  April 16, 2011
    Start:  7:00 - Scratch/Add
 
  Thermopolis MS Invite 2011 ResultsResults
    Location:  Thermopolis HS, Thermopolis, WY.   
    Date:  April 16, 2011
    Start:  9:00 am
 
  11th Annual Taylorsville Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Taylorsville High School, Taylorsville, UT.   
    Date:  April 16, 2011
    Start:  8:30 AM
 
  2011 Carbon High School Farm Bureau Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Carbon High School, Price, UT.   
    Date:  April 16, 2011
    Start:  8:30 A.M.
 
  5th Annual Robinson Twp Chr School T & F Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  RMU Island Sports Center Track, Pittsburgh, PA.   
    Date:  April 16, 2011
    Start:  9:30am Field Events; 10:15am Running Events
 
   2011 Old Capital Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Millard High School, Fillmore, UT.   
    Date:  April 16, 2011
    Start:  9:00 am
 
  2011 Buffalo Rotary Invitational Track Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Buffalo High School Track, Buffalo, WY.   
    Date:  April 16, 2011
    Start:  8:00 A.M.
 
  2011 Grizzly Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Logan High, Logan, UT.   
    Date:  April 16, 2011
    Start:  9 a.m.
 
  2011 Ted Schroeder Tiger Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Rock Springs High School, Rock Springs, WY.   
    Date:  April 16, 2011
    Start:  9:00 AM
 
  Cheyenne Central Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Riske Field, Cheyenne Central HS, Cheyenne, WY.   
    Date:  April 16, 2011
    Start:  10:00 am
 
  Meeteetse Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Meeteetse High School, Meeteetse, WY.   
    Date:  April 15, 2011
    Start:  10:00 am
 
  Juab Invitational 2011 ResultsResults
    Location:  Juab High School, Nephi, UT.   
    Date:  April 15, 2011 -- April 16, 2011
    Start:  1:00 p.m.
 
  Tony Lehner Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Glenrock High Schol, Glenrock, WY.   
    Date:  April 15, 2011
    Start:  1:00 pm
 
  Panguitch invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Panguitch High School Track, Panguitch, UT.   
    Date:  April 15, 2011
    Start:  3:00
 
  2011 Dixie Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Dixie High School, St. George, UT.   
    Date:  April 15, 2011 -- April 16, 2011
    Start:  3:00 PM
 
  Fort Washakie Junior High Invitational 2011 ResultsResults
    Location:  Fort Washakie School, Fort Washakie, WY.   
    Date:  April 15, 2011
    Start:  10;00 a.m.
 
  Fort Washakie Midgets Invitational 2011 ResultsResults
    Location:  Fort Washakie School , Fort Washakie , WY.   
    Date:  April 15, 2011
    Start:  10:00
 
  JH Viking Invite 2011 ResultsResults
    Location:  Guernsey High School, Guernsey, WY.   
    Date:  April 15, 2011
    Start:  1:30
 
  JH Viking Invite 2011 ResultsResults
    Location:  Guernsey High School, Guernsey, WY.   
    Date:  April 15, 2011
    Start:  1:30
 
  Riverside Invitational 2011 ResultsResults
    Location:  Riverside Track, Basin, WY.   
    Date:  April 14, 2011
    Start:  3:30 pm
 
  2011 Kelly Walsh Mini-Invite ResultsResults
    Location:  Harry Geldien Stadium, Casper, WY.   
    Date:  April 12, 2011
    Start:  1:00 P.M.
 
  2011 McDonalds Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Manti High School, Manti, UT.   
    Date:  April 11, 2011
    Start:  2:00 pm
 
  Indian Ridge Tri-Meet 2011 ResultsResults
    Location:  Indian Ridge Middle School, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  April 09, 2011
    Start:  0900
 
  Holy Trinity Invitational 2011 ResultsResults
    Location:  Central Catholic High School, Bloomington, IL.   
    Date:  April 09, 2011 -- April 10, 2011
    Start:  9:00 AM
 
  Lovell High School Invitational Track & Field Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Lovell, WY.   
    Date:  April 09, 2011
    Start:  9:30 AM
 
  2011 UHSTCA Outdoor Championship ResultsResults
    Location:  Timpanogos, Orem, UT.   
    Date:  April 09, 2011 -- April 11, 2011
    Start:  3:00 PM
 
  2011 Milford Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Milford High School , Milford, UT.   
    Date:  April 09, 2011
    Start:  11:30 a.m.
 
  HS Viking Invite 2011 ResultsResults
    Location:  Guernsey High School, Guernsey, WY.   
    Date:  April 09, 2011
    Start:  11:30
 
  HS Viking Invite 2011 ResultsResults
    Location:  Guernsey High School, Guernsey, WY.   
    Date:  April 09, 2011
    Start:  11:30
 
  2011 District 1-1A West Zone JH Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Badger Track, McCamey, TX.   
    Date:  April 09, 2011
    Start:  11:00 AM
 
  2011 Hillcrest Vikings Triangular ResultsResults
    Location:  Hillcrest MS, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  April 09, 2011
    Start:  9:00am
 
  Valley View Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Valley View Middle School, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  April 09, 2011
    Start:  8:00am
 
  1st Annual Gillette Jr. Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  New Campbell County Rec Center-Field House, Gillette, WY.   
    Date:  April 09, 2011
    Start:  8:00am
 
  Uintah Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Uintah High School, Vernal, UT.   
    Date:  April 08, 2011
    Start:  3:00 pm
 
  Okie Blanchard Invite - Varsity 2012 ResultsResults
    Location:  Cheyenne East, Cheyenne, WY.   
    Date:  April 08, 2011 -- April 10, 2011
    Start:  10:30 a.m.
 
  Okie Blanchard Invite - Junior Varsity 2011 ResultsResults
    Location:  Cheyenne East, Cheyenne, WY.   
    Date:  April 08, 2011 -- April 09, 2011
    Start:  10:30 a.m.
 
  2011 Onate Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Field of Dream Sports Complex, Las Cruces, NM.   
    Date:  April 08, 2011
    Start:  3:30 pm
 
  DISTRICT 3 - 3A CHAMPIONSHIPS ResultsResults
    Location:  PECOS HIGH SCHOOL, PECOS, TX.   
    Date:  April 07, 2011 -- April 08, 2011
    Start:  2:00 PM CST
 
  EPISD District 1-4A 2011 ResultsResults
    Location:  Andress High School, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  April 06, 2011 -- April 08, 2011
    Start:  3:00pm
 
  2011 District 1-5A Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Bel Air High School, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  April 06, 2011 -- April 09, 2011
    Start:  3pm
 
  2011 D & D Invite ResultsResults
    Location:  Worland High School, Worland, WY.   
    Date:  April 05, 2011
    Start:  2:00
 
  NC-KW Dual 2011 ResultsResults
    Location:  NCHS Stadium, Casper, WY.   
    Date:  April 05, 2011
    Start:  4:00 pm
 
  2011 UVU High School Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Hal Wing Track and Field Stadium (UVU), Orem, UT.   
    Date:  April 02, 2011
    Start:  8:00am
 
  2011 Parkland Middle Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Parkland Middle School, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  April 02, 2011
    Start:  9:00am
 
  El Paso Girls Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  El Paso High School, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  April 02, 2011
    Start:  8:00 am
 
  2011 Eastwood Knolls Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Eastwood High School, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  April 02, 2011
    Start:  9:00 am
 
  2011 DELTA HIGH INVITATIONAL ResultsResults
    Location:  Delta HS, Delta, UT.   
    Date:  April 02, 2011
    Start:  8:00 A.M.
 
   The Alderete Eagle Relays ResultsResults
    Location:  Alderete Middle School, Canutillo , TX.   
    Date:  April 02, 2011
    Start:  8:15 am
 
  2011 Kanab Invitational Track Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Kanab High School, Kanab, UT.   
    Date:  April 02, 2011
    Start:  9:00 AM
 
  31st Roy Peck Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Riverton High School, Riverton, WY.   
    Date:  April 02, 2011
    Start:  9:00 am
 
  Lovell Middle School Invitational Track Meet 2011 ResultsResults
    Location:  Lovell Track, Lovell, WY.   
    Date:  April 02, 2011
    Start:  9:00 a.m.
 
  Newcastle Middle School Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  High School Track, Newcastle, WY.   
    Date:  April 02, 2011
    Start:  8:30 a.m.
 
  Eastwood Middle School Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Eastwood Middle School, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  April 02, 2011
    Start:  9:00 am
 
  Mike Castillo Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Fox Field, Silver City, NM.   
    Date:  April 02, 2011
    Start:  9:00 A.M.
 
  2011 Badger Relays ResultsResults
    Location:  Badger Track, McCamey, TX.   
    Date:  April 01, 2011
    Start:  TBD
 
  El Dorado Aztec Invitational 2011 ResultsResults
    Location:  Soccoro Athletic Complex, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  April 01, 2011 -- April 02, 2011
    Start:  3:30 pm
 
  Canutillo Eagle Relays 2011 ResultsResults
    Location:  Julius and Irene Lowenberg Stadium, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  April 01, 2011 -- April 02, 2011
    Start:  1:30 pm
 
  Trinity Lutheran Middle School ResultsResults
    Location:  Riverton HS Track, Riverton, WY.   
    Date:  April 01, 2011
    Start:  9:00 am
 
  Trinity Lutheran Midgets 2011 ResultsResults
    Location:  Riverton HS Track, Riverton, WY.   
    Date:  April 01, 2011
    Start:  9:00 am
 
  Coronado/Franklin Boys Invitational 2011 ResultsResults
    Location:  Coronado High school, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  April 01, 2011 -- April 02, 2011
    Start:  3:00pm
 
  2011 Warrior Invite ResultsResults
    Location:  Worland High School, Worland, WY.   
    Date:  March 31, 2011
    Start:  2:30
 
  Speedgoat Classic 2011 ResultsResults
    Location:  Newcastle High School, Newcastle, WY.   
    Date:  March 31, 2011
    Start:  9:00 AM
 
  2011 MVHS Sunset Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Monument Valley High School, Kayenta, AZ.   
    Date:  March 31, 2011
    Start:  4:00 p.m. MDT
 
  2011 Kelly Walsh Frosh/Soph Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Harry Geldien Stadium, Casper, WY.   
    Date:  March 29, 2011
    Start:  1:00 P.M.
 
  Harry Burchell Memorial City/County Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Bonneville High School, Ogden, UT.   
    Date:  March 29, 2011 -- March 30, 2011
    Start:  2:45 PM
 
  2011 Bill Gerrard Memorial Track Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Greybull High School, Greybull, WY.   
    Date:  March 26, 2011
    Start:  10:00 a.m.
 
  Matt Burr Invitational 2011 ResultsResults
    Location:  North Sevier High School, Salina, UT.   
    Date:  March 26, 2011
    Start:  9:00 a.m.
 
  Ysleta Girls Invitational 2011 ResultsResults
    Location:  Del Valle High School, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  March 25, 2011
    Start:  4:00 pm
 
  Austin Boys Invitational 2011 ResultsResults
    Location:  Austin High School, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  March 25, 2011 -- March 26, 2011
    Start:  3:00pm
 
  2011 Pine View Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Pine View High School, Washington, UT.   
    Date:  March 25, 2011 -- March 26, 2011
    Start:  1:00 pm
 
  Mountain View Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Mountain View High School, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  March 25, 2011 -- March 26, 2011
    Start:  3:00 PM
 
  Jerry Campbell Invite 2011 ResultsResults
    Location:  Buffalo High School, Buffalo, WY.   
    Date:  March 25, 2011
    Start:  10:00AM
 
  Natrona Invite 2011 ResultsResults
    Location:  NCHS Stadium, Casper, WY.   
    Date:  March 25, 2011
    Start:  9:00 am
 
  2011 Mt. Timpanogos Invite ResultsResults
    Location:  Timpview High School, Provo, UT.   
    Date:  March 24, 2011 -- March 25, 2011
    Start:  4:00 pm
 
  3rd Annual Mike Tooley Tiger Relays ResultsResults
    Location:  Tiger Stadium, Truth or Consequences, NM.   
    Date:  March 19, 2011
    Start:  9:00 am
 
  2011 Atascadero HS Memorial Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Atascadero HS, Atascadero, CA.   
    Date:  March 19, 2011
    Start:  9:00am
 
  Natrona Earlybird 2011 ResultsResults
    Location:  Natrona County HS Stadium, Casper, WY.   
    Date:  March 19, 2011
    Start:  10:00 am
 
  2011 CSC High School Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Nelson Physical Activity Center, Chadron, NE.   
    Date:  March 19, 2011
    Start:  9am
 
  Andress Invitational 2011 ResultsResults
    Location:  Andress High School, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  March 18, 2011 -- March 19, 2011
    Start:  9:00 AM
 
  Montwood Boys Track Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  SISD SAC, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  March 12, 2011
    Start:  8:30 a.m.
 
  Burges Girls Invitational 2011 ResultsResults
    Location:  Burges High School, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  March 11, 2011 -- March 12, 2011
    Start:  3:00pm
 
  Irvin Boys Invitational 2011 ResultsResults
    Location:  Irvin High School, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  March 11, 2011
    Start:  2:00pm
 
  Chato Relays (Girls) ResultsResults
    Location:  SISD SAC, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  March 11, 2011
    Start:  3:30 PM
 
  Tornillo JH Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  San Elizario HS, San Elizario, TX.   
    Date:  March 05, 2011
    Start:  8:00AM
 
  Bowie Girls Invitational 2011 ResultsResults
    Location:  Bowie High School, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  March 05, 2011
    Start:  8:00 am
 
  2011 GADSDEN CLASSIC INVITATIONAL ResultsResults
    Location:  GADSDEN HIGH SCHOOL, ANTHONY, NM.   
    Date:  March 05, 2011
    Start:  8:30 AM
 
  Burges Boys Invitational 2011 ResultsResults
    Location:  Burges High School, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  March 04, 2011 -- March 05, 2011
    Start:  3:00pm
 
  2011 Junior High Badger Relays ResultsResults
    Location:  Badger Track, McCamey, TX.   
    Date:  March 04, 2011
    Start:  3:45 PM
 
  Austin Girls Invitational 2011 ResultsResults
    Location:  Austin High School, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  March 04, 2011
    Start:  3:00pm
 
  2011 Wyoming State Indoor Track & Field Championships ResultsResults
    Location:  Campbell County Recreation Center, Gillette, WY.   
    Date:  March 04, 2011 -- March 05, 2011
    Start:  1:00 p.m.
 
  Fred Loya Track Invitational 2011 ResultsResults
    Location:  Eastwood High School, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  March 04, 2011 -- March 05, 2011
    Start:  3pm
 
  2011 Sheridan Indoor Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Campbell County Recreation Center, Gillette, WY.   
    Date:  February 26, 2011
    Start:  10:30 a.m.
 
  Chapin Invitational 2011
    Location:  Irvin High School, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  February 25, 2011 -- February 26, 2011
    Start:  3:00pm
 
  El Paso Boys Relays 2011
    Location:  El Paso High School, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  February 25, 2011 -- February 26, 2011
    Start:  3:00 pm
 
  Coronado Girls Relays 2011
    Location:  Coronado High school, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  February 25, 2011 -- February 26, 2011
    Start:  3:00pm
 
  Franklin Girls Invitational 2011
    Location:  Franklin High School , El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  February 19, 2011
    Start:  8:00 am
 
  Jefferson Boys Invitational 2011
    Location:  Jefferson High School, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  February 19, 2011
    Start:  8:00
 
  Americas Track & Field Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  SISD SAC, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  February 18, 2011 -- February 19, 2011
    Start:  3:30 on Friday; 8:30 on Saturday
 
  Irvin Girls Invitational 2011
    Location:  Irvin High School, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  February 18, 2011
    Start:  3:30 pm
 
  SISD Division I Track & Field Championships 2011 ResultsResults
    Location:  Hernando Middle School, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  February 18, 2011 -- February 19, 2011
    Start:  3:30 Friday 8:00 a.m. Saturday
 
  Division II Track & Field Championships 2011 ResultsResults
    Location:  Sybert K-8 School, El PAso, TX.   
    Date:  February 18, 2011 -- February 19, 2011
    Start:  3:30 on Friday; 8:00 on Saturday
 
  Parkland Invitational 2011 ResultsResults
    Location:  Parkand High School, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  February 18, 2011 -- February 19, 2011
    Start:  3:00pm
 
  Socorro Middle Track Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Socorro Middle School, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  February 12, 2011
    Start:  8:00
 
  Hambric Track Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Hernando Middle School, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  February 12, 2011
    Start:  8:00 a.m.
 
  Paso Del Norte Track Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  12300 Tierra Este, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  February 12, 2011
    Start:  8:00 am
 
  2011 Wyoming Indoor Invite ResultsResults
    Location:  University of Wyoming Fieldhouse, Laramie , WY.   
    Date:  February 05, 2011
    Start:  9:00am
 
  2011 CSC Winter Classic High School Open ResultsResults
    Location:  CSC Nelson Physical Activity Center, Chadron, NE.   
    Date:  February 05, 2011 -- February 06, 2011
    Start:  11:00 am
 
  2011 UHSTCA Indoor Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Olympic Ice Oval, Kearns, UT.   
    Date:  February 04, 2011 -- February 05, 2011
    Start:  4:00 PM
 
  Serna Track Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Serna K-8 School, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  January 29, 2011
    Start:  8:00 a.m.
 
  2011 CCHS Indoor Invitational
    Location:  Campbell County Recreation Center, Gillette, WY.   
    Date:  January 22, 2011
    Start:  10:30 a.m.
 
  2011 BYU Indoor Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  BYU - Smith Field House, Provo, UT.   
    Date:  January 14, 2011 -- January 15, 2011
    Start:  Fri - 5:00 pm; Sat - 9:00 am
 
  2011 Laramie Shine Indoor Invite ResultsResults
    Location:  Univeristy of Wyoming Fieldhouse, Laramie , WY.   
    Date:  January 14, 2011
    Start:  4:00 pm
 

  view lists

 
 
  User Name:
  
 
  Password:
    
 
 
Forgot Password?
Forgot Username?


   Create Account