Licensed to Timpanogos High School      Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 2/4/2012 06:04 PM
               UHSTCA Indoor Invitational - 2/3/2012 to 2/4/2012               
                               Olympic Ice Oval                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Stokes, Jamie             Sr Ogden HS               5:06.16    10  
  2 Feeny, Sarah              So Ogden HS               5:06.23     8  
  3 Young, Laura              Sr Bingham HS             5:08.42     6  
  4 Jube, Carrie              Jr Timpview Hig           5:15.11     5  
  5 Shields, Natalie          Sr East HS                5:15.87     4  
  6 Heaps, Jackie             So Lehi High Sc           5:19.68     3  
  7 Rich, Emily               Jr Bingham HS             5:26.62     2  
  8 Sams, Jessica             Jr Ogden HS               5:29.16     1  
  9 Anderson, Ashley          Sr Timpanogos H           5:29.20  
 10 Wood, Mikell              Jr Davis HS               5:29.79  
 11 Bench, Maddie             Fr American For           5:30.19  
 12 Boyd, Joanna              Jr Davis HS               5:30.82  
 13 Carter, Kashley           Fr Juab HS                5:31.00  
 14 Tyndall, Ashley           So Davis HS               5:31.54  
 15 Snyder, Alyssa            Fr Park City HS           5:33.59  
 16 Brandow, Josie            Jr Lone Peak HS           5:33.85  
 17 Morgan, McKayla           So Riverton Hig           5:33.86  
 18 Garrett, Melissa          Jr Ogden HS               5:34.97  
 19 Johnson, Chelsey          So Davis HS               5:35.65  
 20 Kauffman, Maddy           Fr Lehi High Sc           5:35.91  
 21 Terry, Felicia            So Fremont                5:36.32  
 22 Ricks, Hailey             Jr Star Valley            5:37.28  
 23 Snyder, McKenzie          Sr Park City HS           5:38.38  
 24 Terry, Sidney             Sr Timpanogos H           5:38.90  
 25 Allen, Emily              Jr Lehi High Sc           5:39.15  
 26 Mathewson, Sara           Jr Ogden HS               5:40.96  
 27 Hazel, Bridget            Sr Unattached             5:41.11  
 28 Robertson, Jessica        Fr Herriman Tra           5:41.27  
 29 Frandsen, Katie           Jr Davis HS               5:42.33  
 30 Moyer, Alyssa             So Salem Hills            5:45.36  
 31 Hurst, Abigail            Jr East HS                5:45.44  
 32 Uresk, Michaela           Jr Davis HS               5:46.19  
 33 Knapp, Sierra             So Mercury Trac           5:46.62  
 34 Carter, Shanna            Jr Box Elder HS           5:47.63  
 35 Biles, Lucy               Fr Herriman Tra           5:48.51  
 36 Weir, McKenzie            So Davis HS               5:49.99  
 37 Demler, Hannah            Fr Star Valley            5:51.13  
 38 Harris, Brigette          So Maple Mounta           5:51.33  
 39 Taylor, Morgan            Fr Taylorsville           5:51.51  
 40 Anderson, Elise           So Davis HS               5:51.68  
 41 Nickerson, Angie          So Mercury Trac           5:52.08  
 42 Hedquist, Josey           Fr Davis HS               5:52.16  
 43 Warnick, Rachel           Jr Maple Mounta           5:52.17  
 44 Green, Lexie              Fr American For           5:52.20  
 45 Albrechtsen, Hannah       So Davis HS               5:52.56  
 46 Jordan, Megan             Jr Northridge H           5:52.59  
 47 Peterson, Courtney        Jr Ogden HS               5:53.22  
 48 Leach, Diane              So American For           5:53.32  
 49 Barton, Aubrey            Jr Ogden HS               5:53.72  
 50 Vance, Aimee              So Davis HS               5:54.53  
 51 Dixon, Darci              Jr DeltaTrack C           5:55.92  
 52 Thomson, Kylie            So Maple Mounta           5:55.96  
 53 Gutzwiller, Brooke        Sr Davis HS               5:56.60  
 54 Bardin, Amber             So American For           5:57.07  
 55 Duffin, Ally              Sr Salem Hills            5:57.15  
 56 Quintina, Brenda          So Maple Mounta           5:57.53  
 57 Bledsoe, Madison          So Davis HS               5:57.54  
 58 Hartvigsen, Janice        Sr Davis HS               5:57.77  
 59 Hutchinson, Sadie         Jr Davis HS               5:57.93  
 60 Sargent, Sarah            Fr East HS                5:58.26  
 61 Berlin, Hannah            Sr Timpanogos H           5:58.56  
 62 Spencer, Alli             Jr Riverton Hig           6:02.07  
 63 Layton, Sarah             So Bonneville             6:02.23  
 64 Haslam, Sierra            Jr Davis HS               6:02.39  
 65 Balch, Kaila              So Park City HS           6:02.78  
 66 McMullin, Erin            Fr Riverton Hig           6:03.29  
 67 Garrett, Maranda          Fr Ogden HS               6:03.77  
 68 Andersen, Jill            So Fremont                6:04.21  
 69 Hill, Amanda              Jr Provo HS               6:05.88  
 70 Johnson, Mariah           Jr Bonneville             6:05.94  
 71 Bingham, Marlee              Bingham HS             6:06.29  
 72 Lockyer, Heather          So Clearfield H           6:07.76  
 73 White, Abby               So Brighton  H.           6:08.29  
 74 Ashworth, Elese           Fr Westlake Hig           6:08.62  
 75 Squires, Brooke           Jr Stansbury Hi           6:08.64  
 76 Wahlin, Kaitlyn           Sr Riverton Hig           6:09.74  
 77 Fotheringham, Kathleen    Sr Westlake Hig           6:09.83  
 78 Sorensen, Emily           Jr Evanston Hig           6:10.71  
 79 Smith, Makaela            Fr Westlake Hig           6:11.31  
 80 Reay, Bronte              Fr Timpview Hig           6:11.47  
 81 Pace, Emily               So Provo HS               6:12.15  
 82 Goodman, Kaisa            Sr Springville            6:12.46  
 83 Wood, Nicole              Fr Davis HS               6:12.52  
 84 Comp, Josie               So Cedar HS               6:12.71  
 85 Allphin, Mary             Sr Unattached             6:12.85  
 86 Argyle, Shaylee           Jr Davis HS               6:13.00  
 87 Smith, Courtney           Fr Star Valley            6:13.15  
 88 Tadler, Haley             Fr Woods Cross            6:13.46  
 89 Lake, Jonna               Fr Green River            6:14.31  
 90 Corry, Kaylee             Fr Cedar HS               6:14.32  
 91 Weeks, Amy                Fr Bonneville             6:14.54  
 92 Wayment, Sabrina          So Bonneville             6:14.63  
 93 Jackson, Caitlyn          Jr Evanston Hig           6:14.68  
 94 Piaia, Ali                Sr Rock Springs           6:17.80  
 95 Bischoff, Sarah           So East HS                6:18.04  
 96 Webster, Sadie            Fr Cedar HS               6:18.49  
 97 Beazer, Abigail           Sr Stansbury Hi           6:20.16  
 98 Handley, Page             Sr Timpview Hig           6:20.31  
 99 Nielson, Abigail          Fr Timpview Hig           6:20.68  
100 Nickerson, Hannah         So Cedar HS               6:20.69  
101 Winterton, Kyra           Fr Timpview Hig           6:21.05  
102 Robertson, Nicole         So Rock Springs           6:22.17  
103 Heath, Hailey             Fr American For           6:22.55  
104 Heckel, Brynn             Jr Maple Mounta           6:22.65  
105 Williams, Whitney         Sr Davis HS               6:23.19  
106 Jacobs, Marci             Sr Riverton Hig           6:24.04  
107 Mott, Megan               So Bonneville             6:24.90  
108 Heniger, McKenna          Jr Layton                 6:25.93  
109 Wardle, Mikayla           So Westlake Hig           6:27.75  
110 Aaron, Tayler             Fr Westlake Hig           6:27.85  
111 Nielsen, Katelyn          Sr Westlake Hig           6:28.19  
112 Stewart, Alyssa           So Davis HS               6:31.30  
113 McBride, Abigail          Fr American For           6:32.32  
114 Searkey, Deverey          So Layton                 6:34.00  
115 Sabrowski, Rachel         Fr Timpview Hig           6:35.03  
116 Chamberlain, Zandi        Jr Star Valley            6:35.40  
117 Gerrard, Nicole           Fr Evanston Hig           6:36.02  
118 Yost, Becca               Jr Riverton Hig           6:39.00  
119 Messervy, Felicia         Sr Riverton Hig           6:41.52  
120 Weeks, Hydee              Jr Bonneville             6:42.31  
121 Malyn, Sarah              Sr Olympus HS             6:43.94  
122 Sanchez, Andrea           Jr Rock Springs           6:44.02  
123 Wahlin, Brittany          Fr Riverton Hig           6:47.01  
124 Ernst, Whitley            So Grantsville            6:47.76  
125 Heckel, Bria              Jr Maple Mounta           6:48.70  
126 Johnson, Megan            So Maple Mounta           6:48.91  
127 Carroll, Ciarin           So Northridge H           6:48.92  
128 VanOrman, Maddy           So Bonneville             6:51.43  
129 Lund, Taylor              Jr Westlake Hig           6:53.48  
130 Adams, Talia              Fr Provo HS               6:54.17  
131 Wood, Andrea              So Bonneville             6:54.56  
132 Walker, Bailey            Fr Westlake Hig           6:57.10  
133 Winterton, Kendra         Fr Stansbury Hi           6:58.49  
134 Evans, Paige              Fr Evanston Hig           7:00.19  
135 Page, Megan               So Woods Cross            7:01.08  
136 Esplin, Shannon           Jr Taylorsville           7:02.26  
137 Pedraza, Nichole          Jr Cottonwood H           7:03.23  
138 Jackson, Camille          Fr East HS                7:04.18  
139 Lewis, Alyssa             Sr Maple Mounta           7:05.44  
140 Otteson, Taylor           So Hunter HS              7:06.73  
141 Duke, Emily               So Westlake Hig           7:14.94  
142 Hutchinson, Emily         Fr Evanston Hig           7:15.58  
143 Beazer, Lindsey           So Hunter HS              7:17.85  
144 Blosch, Paulina           Sr Woods Cross            7:32.44  
145 Mendoza, Bethany          So Cottonwood H           7:34.76  
146 Smith, Fauna              Fr Provo HS               7:35.96  
147 Butterfield, Haley        Fr Rock Springs           7:36.63  
148 Baker, Sidney             Jr Layton                 7:37.91  
149 Reid, Heather             So Payson Girls           7:49.20  
150 Nichifor, Nicoleta        Sr Evanston Hig           8:13.79  
151 Nagao, Kanae              Jr Salem Hills            8:14.53  
152 Jensen, Sydney            Sr Maple Mounta           8:29.23  
 
Event 2  Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nye, Brad                 Sr Davis HS               4:13.56    10  
  2 Shelton, Haven            Sr Pleasant Gro           4:15.17     8  
  3 Cross, Jordon             Jr Ogden HS               4:26.16     6  
  4 Heslington, Jacob         Jr Timpanogos H           4:26.73     5  
  5 Edmondson, Brandon        Sr Salem Hills            4:27.18     4  
  6 Asay, Jaydn               Jr Mountain Vie           4:28.19     3  
  7 Hedquist, Alex            Jr Davis HS               4:30.00     2  
  8 Yardley, Brandon          Sr Syracuse HS            4:30.48     1  
  9 Saarel, Ben               Jr Park City HS           4:30.51  
 10 Sagers, Jackson           Jr Davis HS               4:30.61  
 11 Mock, Jerrell             So Logan High Schoo       4:32.07  
 12 Brown, Alex               Jr Mountain Vie           4:33.28  
 13 Hansen, Hayden            Jr Davis HS               4:33.42  
 14 Patey, Paxton             Jr Maple Mounta           4:33.59  
 15 Aposhian, Andrew          Jr Davis HS               4:33.75  
 16 King, Gordon              Jr Mountain Vie           4:33.92  
 17 Faux, Isaac               So Maple Mounta           4:34.25  
 18 Brewer, Andrew            So Bingham HS             4:35.21  
 19 Hansen, Jaxon             Sr Syracuse HS            4:36.24  
 20 Williams, Skylar          So Davis HS               4:37.32  
 21 Olschewski, Erich         Jr Bingham HS             4:37.73  
 22 Jones, Connor             So Herriman Tra           4:38.29  
 23 Goff, Adam                So Lone Peak HS           4:38.43  
 24 Jasper, Brian             Jr Bonneville             4:38.76  
 25 Morrison, MacKenzie       Sr American For           4:40.32  
 26 Perry, Cade               Jr Bonneville             4:40.51  
 27 Allred, Austin            Sr Davis HS               4:40.61  
 28 Wood, Logan               Sr Davis HS               4:41.30  
 29 Goudy, Shane              Sr Northridge H           4:41.70  
 30 Buckley, Mike             So Ogden HS               4:42.11  
 31 Myers, Colby              Jr Bonneville             4:42.14  
 32 Chesnut, Matt             Sr Salem Hills            4:43.64  
 33 Goldsberry, Taylor        Jr Davis HS               4:44.46  
 34 Russell, Mike             Sr Syracuse HS            4:44.73  
 35 Catterall, Asher          So Rock Springs           4:45.07  
 36 Gardner, Owen             So Springville            4:45.40  
 37 Scofield, Oliver          Sr Star Valley            4:45.48  
 38 Thompson, Seth            Jr Davis HS               4:45.64  
 39 Hartford, Josh            So Green River            4:47.34  
 40 Bunker, Jacob             Jr Juab HS                4:47.60  
 41 Adams, Gabe               Jr Provo HS               4:47.64  
 42 Cameron, Grant            So Star Valley            4:47.74  
 43 Gray, Jesse               So Rock Springs           4:48.29  
 44 Slade, Austin             Jr Stansbury Hi           4:48.52  
 45 Mitchell, Chuk            Jr Herriman Tra           4:48.54  
 46 Unker, Alexander          Sr Bingham HS             4:48.94  
 47 Walter, Tyler             Jr Olympus HS             4:49.01  
 48 Weeks, Abe                Sr Bonneville             4:49.06  
 49 Howell, Parker            Jr Riverton Hig           4:49.07  
 50 DeLeon, Pedro             So Ogden HS               4:49.39  
 50 Mott, Jesse               Jr Bonneville             4:49.39  
 52 Smith, Kenneth            Sr Riverton Hig           4:49.49  
 53 Wolfe, Jacob              Sr Taylorsville           4:49.70  
 54 Egbert, Tanner            Jr Riverton Hig           4:50.38  
 55 Garner, Carson            Jr Ogden HS               4:50.57  
 56 Haws, Sam                 Jr Davis HS               4:50.89  
 57 Marchant, Nathan          Jr Unattached             4:51.06  
 58 Johansen, Jeremy          Sr Riverton Hig           4:51.46  
 59 Bastian, Dylan            Sr Westlake Hig           4:51.58  
 60 Preece, CalDon            Sr Westlake Hig           4:51.78  
 61 Green, Aaron              Sr Park City HS           4:51.85  
 62 Cypers, Justin            Jr Bonneville             4:52.11  
 63 Shields, Ty               Sr Springville            4:52.13  
 64 Ercanbrack, Tyler         Jr Springville            4:52.26  
 65 Reschke, Jake             So Cottonwood H           4:52.29  
 66 Hill, Tom                 Jr Syracuse HS            4:53.20  
 67 Maxfield, Jacob           Sr Riverton Hig           4:53.38  
 68 Marchant, Erik            Jr Unattached             4:53.75  
 69 Kelley, Cody              So Syracuse HS            4:53.85  
 70 Hoopes, Connor            Fr American For           4:54.20  
 71 Willhard, Josh            Sr Olympus HS             4:54.37  
 72 Springer, Kaden           So American For           4:55.45  
 73 Cahoon, Jon                  Lone Peak HS           4:55.48  
 74 Clark, Ryan               Jr Davis HS               4:55.81  
 75 Earley, Brady             So Riverton Hig           4:55.84  
 76 Fitzgerald, Steven        Sr Taylorsville           4:55.94  
 77 Vance, Nathan             Sr Maple Mounta           4:56.01  
 78 Meredith, Hunter          So Unattached             4:56.16  
 79 Jacklin, Zac              Fr American For           4:56.27  
 80 Ward, Josh                Fr Davis HS               4:56.53  
 81 Whetton, Jesse            Jr Fremont                4:56.86  
 82 Liddell, Taylor           Jr Timpanogos H           4:56.94  
 83 Stone, Levi               Jr Salem Hills            4:57.01  
 84 Walker, Caleb             So Unattached             4:57.12  
 85 Diehl, Caleb              Sr Park City HS           4:57.65  
 86 Gutierrez, Tomy           Jr East HS                4:57.71  
 87 Gunther, Luke             So American For           4:58.48  
 88 Jorgensen, Jesse          Jr Herriman Tra           4:58.65  
 89 Schulze, Kai              Sr Payson                 4:59.06  
 90 Gideon, Nate              Jr Park City HS           4:59.51  
 91 Caldwell, Tyler           Sr Rock Springs           4:59.52  
 92 Tanner, Ryan              Jr Davis HS               4:59.60  
 93 Secretan, Kjeisten        Jr Lehi High Sc           4:59.65  
 94 Rock, Jaren               Jr Bonneville             4:59.92  
 95 Young, Ty                 Jr American For           5:00.19  
 96 Clouse, Isaac             Jr Davis HS               5:00.23  
 97 Church, Evan              Jr Bingham HS             5:00.51  
 98 Sheets, Justin            So Ogden HS               5:00.68  
 99 Buller, Dalton            Fr Rock Springs           5:00.70  
100 Ramsey, Krey              Fr Rock Springs           5:00.71  
101 Leavitt, Trennon          Sr Mountain Vie           5:00.79  
102 Bowers, David             Jr Westlake Hig           5:01.17  
103 Linkletter, Rory          So Herriman Tra           5:01.70  
104 McKeachnie, Bryant        Sr Juab HS                5:01.79  
105 Farnsworth, Devin         Jr Davis HS               5:01.84  
106 Stuart, Ethan             So Davis HS               5:02.17  
107 Bailey, Joseph            So Davis HS               5:02.40  
108 Vidal, Luis               So Logan High Schoo       5:02.69  
109 Owens, Frank              Sr Syracuse HS            5:02.70  
110 Park, Griffin             So Springville            5:02.76  
111 Stone, Jacob              So Woods Cross            5:02.84  
112 Sutherland, Nathan        Sr Woods Cross            5:02.88  
113 Feuz, Wyatt               Jr Evanston Hig           5:03.27  
114 Robertson, Adam           Jr Provo HS               5:03.46  
115 Griffin, Dallin           So Lehi High Sc           5:04.04  
116 Walker, Bryson            So Unattached             5:04.21  
117 Nufer, Tommy              Fr Herriman Tra           5:04.30  
118 Heaps, Thomas                Unattached             5:04.31  
119 Sabat, Ben                Jr Star Valley            5:04.32  
120 Bell, Tyler               So American For           5:04.56  
121 Wilde, Zach               Fr Davis HS               5:04.78  
122 Wade, Mitchell            So Unattached             5:05.21  
123 Peck, Cody                Fr Star Valley            5:06.25  
124 Blatter, Denver           Jr Westlake Hig           5:06.37  
125 Faulconer, Sam            Fr Provo HS               5:06.41  
126 Johnson, Ben              So Northridge H           5:06.60  
127 Andersen, Austin          So Bingham HS             5:06.72  
128 Thomas, Kody              Fr Rock Springs           5:06.85  
129 Robertson, Isaac          Jr Riverton Hig           5:07.12  
130 Dewey, Tyler              Jr Rock Springs           5:07.50  
131 Poffenberger, Ty          So Cottonwood H           5:07.54  
132 Rushing, Chris            Fr East HS                5:07.69  
133 Hindes, Nick              Jr Unattached             5:07.78  
134 Trotter, Tyler            So Ogden HS               5:07.82  
135 Karlinsey, Corbin         So Bonneville             5:08.10  
136 Kimball, Spencer          Jr Unattached             5:08.40  
137 Embleton, Ammon           Jr Unattached             5:08.57  
138 Passey, Logan             Sr Lehi High Sc           5:08.66  
139 Minson, Alex              Sr Salem Hills            5:08.78  
139 Dupaix, Tanner            So Westlake Hig           5:08.78  
141 Davis, Tyson              Fr Riverton Hig           5:08.82  
142 Quintana, Daniel          Fr Maple Mounta           5:09.50  
143 England, Jeff             Sr Kearns HS              5:09.51  
144 Moncur, Tom               So Davis HS               5:09.54  
145 Hurst, Tanner             Jr Kearns HS              5:09.56  
146 Ford, Weston              So Riverton Hig           5:09.71  
146 Esqueda, Anthony          Fr Westlake Hig           5:09.71  
148 Jensen, Jace              So American For           5:10.29  
149 Arave, Colin              So Grantsville            5:10.46  
150 Mauritz, Zach             Jr Taylorsville           5:11.00  
151 Bautner, Michael          Jr Cottonwood H           5:11.92  
152 Parry, Trevor             Jr Northridge H           5:12.82  
153 Smith, Cameron            Fr Bingham HS             5:12.85  
154 Bradford, Austin          Sr Northridge H           5:12.98  
155 Carollo, Drew             So Green River            5:13.05  
156 Mathies, Hunter           Sr Star Valley            5:13.67  
157 Saunders, Jason           So Bingham HS             5:14.40  
158 Dayley, Bobby             So Timpanogos H           5:14.41  
159 Wright, Daniel            So Green River            5:14.50  
160 Calton, Zach              Fr Ogden HS               5:15.33  
161 Martinez, Sergio          Jr Taylorsville           5:15.50  
162 Oldham, J.R.              So Davis HS               5:15.51  
163 Wise, Seth                So Mountain Vie           5:15.83  
164 England, Derek            Sr Fremont                5:15.96  
165 Potter, Kimball           So Davis HS               5:16.91  
166 Perry, Mitch              Fr Davis HS               5:17.22  
167 Nielsen, Ryan             Jr Westlake Hig           5:17.49  
168 Dutton, Andrew            So Riverton Hig           5:18.48  
169 Haynie, Danny             Jr Grantsville            5:18.66  
170 Trusty, Trey              Fr Westlake Hig           5:18.80  
171 Horsley, Ben              Jr Woods Cross            5:18.92  
172 Rodriguez, Osman          So Green River            5:19.27  
173 Wardle, Dameon            So DeltaTrack C           5:19.61  
174 Braddley, Connor          Jr Bonneville             5:19.99  
175 Gipson, Caleb             Fr Davis HS               5:20.19  
176 Lersch, Connor            Sr Maple Mounta           5:20.55  
177 Rayl, Jackson             Fr Davis HS               5:21.10  
178 Fry, Trevor               Jr Davis HS               5:21.38  
179 Searle, Ryan              So Clearfield H           5:21.46  
180 Fletcher, Kyle            Jr Tooele High            5:21.58  
181 Martinez, Flavio          So Taylorsville           5:21.73  
182 Doxey, Garret             Sr Fremont                5:22.56  
183 Sutherland, Alex          Fr Woods Cross            5:22.75  
184 Burrows, Helaman          So Springville            5:22.77  
185 Hyde, Nathan              Jr Unattached             5:22.85  
186 Gibby, Trevor             So Westlake Hig           5:23.30  
187 Johnson, Boone            Sr Tooele High            5:23.75  
188 Rollins, Jeffery          So Westlake Hig           5:24.08  
189 Figgins, Josh             So Riverton Hig           5:24.16  
190 Garrett, Blake            So Davis HS               5:24.41  
191 Collier, Shane            So Lehi High Sc           5:24.52  
192 Eatough, Jeremy           Sr Provo HS               5:24.59  
193 Mitchell, Ethan           So Pleasant Gro           5:24.60  
194 Craven, Calder            So Davis HS               5:24.80  
195 Dimond, Josh              Sr Taylorsville           5:24.98  
196 Whitmore, Cody            Jr Star Valley            5:25.04  
197 Dewey, Christopher        Jr Fremont                5:25.33  
198 Coon, Colton              So Hunter HS              5:25.72  
199 Mines, Corey              Fr Westlake Hig           5:27.27  
200 Butterfield, Nathan       So Davis HS               5:27.42  
201 Wybrow, Dan               Sr Davis HS               5:27.68  
202 Nichols, Nate             So Olympus HS             5:28.08  
203 Seffker, Nathan           So Syracuse HS            5:28.17  
204 Child, Zachary               Bingham HS             5:28.36  
205 Shelley, Kevin            So Clearfield H           5:28.75  
206 Hunter, Morgan            Fr Provo HS               5:28.88  
207 Storey, Kyle              So Davis HS               5:29.49  
208 Carlile, Chandler         Sr Westlake Hig           5:30.58  
209 Tobler, James                Unattached             5:31.11  
210 Palmer, Spencer           Fr Pleasant Gro           5:31.20  
211 Jeffries, Casey           So Bonneville             5:31.21  
212 Robison, Cameron          Fr Provo HS               5:31.36  
213 Rider, Mitch              Fr Star Valley            5:31.65  
214 Blackie-Leisch, Kyle      Fr Rock Springs           5:31.85  
215 Demler, Nic               Fr Star Valley            5:32.29  
216 Dangerfield, Stephen      Fr Springville            5:32.61  
217 Galante, Pablo            Fr Provo HS               5:32.86  
218 DeAngelo, Matt            So Stansbury Hi           5:33.32  
219 Stringham, Nathan         So Olympus HS             5:33.33  
220 Reed, Jeff                So Syracuse HS            5:34.00  
221 Asmus, James              Fr Evanston Hig           5:34.17  
222 Godfrey, Jared            So Syracuse HS            5:34.33  
223 Whited, Taylor            So Westlake Hig           5:35.05  
224 Goodwin, Daymen           So Unattached             5:35.16  
225 Garrard, Sam              Jr Riverton Hig           5:35.35  
226 Cambray, Bryan            Jr Cottonwood H           5:35.53  
227 Cox, Adam                    Bingham HS             5:35.56  
228 Neuenschwander, Ashlan    Sr Maple Mounta           5:35.59  
229 Hill, Aaron               Jr Provo HS               5:35.93  
230 Williams, Andrew          -- Stansbury Hi           5:36.08  
231 Steadman, Jeremy          So Clearfield H           5:36.23  
232 Rausch, Courtland         Fr Riverton Hig           5:36.80  
233 Draper, Logan             So Olympus HS             5:36.98  
234 Roth, Christian           Jr Herriman Tra           5:37.15  
235 Horrocks, Tanner          So Davis HS               5:37.37  
236 Nielsen, Stuart           Fr Westlake Hig           5:38.73  
237 Rembacz, Elijah           Fr Rock Springs           5:39.47  
238 Cunningham, Patrick       Jr East HS                5:40.11  
239 Ohwiler, Zach             Sr Kearns HS              5:40.68  
240 Mork, Joel                Jr DeltaTrack C           5:41.97  
241 Colson, Sam               So Westlake Hig           5:41.99  
242 Cobler, Dakota            So East HS                5:42.15  
243 Liddle, Mike              So Timpanogos H           5:44.35  
244 Midgley, Caden            Fr Woods Cross            5:44.85  
245 Gladwell, Joshua          Fr Unattached             5:49.29  
246 Haack, Hyrum              Fr Evanston Hig           5:49.80  
247 Heaton, Ben               Fr Provo HS               5:49.82  
248 Berg, Austin              Jr Evanston Hig           5:51.11  
249 Heileson, Josh            So Syracuse HS            5:52.92  
250 Christensen, McKay        Fr Juab HS                5:56.12  
251 Brown, Brian              So Olympus HS             5:58.28  
252 Robinson, Josh            So Davis HS               6:00.02  
253 Otani, Keisuke            Jr Woods Cross            6:01.30  
254 Kidd, Paul                Fr Westlake Hig           6:02.58  
255 McClellan, Zach           So Riverton Hig           6:03.72  
256 Barlow, Kyson             So Westlake Hig           6:06.12  
257 Dennison, William         Jr Kearns HS              6:06.81  
258 Griffin, Zachary          So Syracuse HS            6:07.66  
259 Merriman, Nicholas        So Syracuse HS            6:11.97  
260 Williams, Tyson           So Green River            6:12.06  
261 Campbell, Brian           Fr Star Valley            6:12.13  
262 Metcalf, Michael          Sr Riverton Hig           6:14.95  
263 Heaton, Randon            So Maple Mounta           6:16.36  
264 Mitchell, Tyler           So Westlake Hig           6:24.52  
265 Bauman, Spencer           So Riverton Hig           6:25.94  
266 Ainge, Gibson             So Lehi High Sc           6:32.74  
267 Hawkes, Christian         So Lehi High Sc           6:39.96  
268 Naplin, Wyatt             Fr Grantsville            6:43.70  
269 Speakman, Jacob           Fr Star Valley            6:43.75  
270 Walker, Paul              Fr Star Valley            6:55.97  
271 Gonzalez, Jared           So Riverton Hig           7:06.07  
272 Phillips, Jordan          Sr Judge Memori           7:12.95  
 
Event 3  Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bryson, Aimee             So Cedar HS                 58.56  17   10  
  2 Paddock, Courtney         Jr Riverton Hig             59.03  17    8  
  3 Warner, Morgan            Jr American For             59.95  16    6  
  4 Van Brocklin, Christine   Jr Davis HS               1:00.72  16    5  
  5 Bradley, Jasmine          Sr East HS                1:00.88  17    4  
  6 Anderson, Mandi           Sr Evanston Hig           1:01.46  15    3  
  7 Marchbanks, Megan         Sr Springville            1:02.17  14    2  
  8 Kauffman, Meagan          So Lehi High Sc           1:02.23  14    1  
  9 Tew, Camille              Jr Salem Hills            1:02.75  16 
 10 Perez, Dani               Jr Taylorsville           1:02.84  16 
 11 Sweatfield, Shaelee       Sr Northridge H           1:03.22  15 
 12 Bate, Bre                 So Riverton Hig           1:03.42  15 
 13 Keel, Lily                Jr Westlake Hig           1:04.46  17 
 14 Myers, Ivy                Jr Star Valley            1:04.64   9 
 15 Weidle, Mesa              Fr Rock Springs           1:04.84  13 
 16 Nielson, Katelyn          Fr DeltaTrack C           1:05.04   8 
 17 Woodward, Caitlin         Jr Lehi High Sc           1:05.22  12 
 18 Carter, Kashley           Fr Juab HS                1:05.23  11 
 19 Ellis, Emily               6 Lone Peak Tr           1:05.29  15 
 20 Anderson, Rachel          So Davis HS               1:05.30  14 
 21 Weight, Tessa             Jr Maple Mounta           1:05.43  11 
 22 Bailey, Lindsey           Jr Syracuse HS            1:05.50  13 
 23 Oveson, Ivyann            Sr Juab HS                1:05.65  11 
 24 Novak, Sondra             Sr Maple Mounta           1:05.85   9 
 25 Ostergaard, McKeil        Jr Wasatch High           1:05.94   9 
 26 Heywood, Savannah         Jr Unattached             1:06.01   3 
 27 Reed, Megan               So Provo HS               1:06.09   8 
 28 Lange, Karlee             Jr Rock Springs           1:06.40  14 
 29 Gumeson, Maddisen         Fr Riverton Hig           1:06.42   9 
 30 Hartley, Alyse            Sr Fremont                1:06.68  12 
 31 Jereb, Reanna             Jr Rock Springs           1:07.04  10 
 32 Heward, Aspen             Fr Star Valley            1:07.07   8 
 33 Sanders, Alyssa           So Green River            1:07.21  12 
 34 Terry, Sidney             Sr Timpanogos H           1:07.63  12 
 35 Eyre, Brianna             So Grantsville            1:07.79   2 
 36 Cadwell, Shelby           Sr Syracuse HS            1:08.10  10 
 37 Nelson, Hannah            Sr Springville            1:08.54   1 
 38 Hill, Maddy               So Unattached             1:08.75  13 
 39 Collings, Kaylea          Sr Stansbury Hi           1:09.29  11 
 40 Johnson, Taeler           Fr Grantsville            1:09.81   1 
 41 Price, Brianna            Sr Davis HS               1:09.93   6 
 42 Hutchinson, Abby          Jr Evanston Hig           1:10.40   7 
 43 Johnson, Cassie           Fr Rock Springs           1:10.80   7 
 44 Valentine, Sadie          So Star Valley            1:10.95   6 
 45 Tuttle, Kelsey            Sr Rock Springs           1:11.89   5 
 46 Cornell, Allie            Fr Green River            1:11.96   7 
 47 Bowcutt, Abby             So Clearfield H           1:12.03  10 
 48 Rasmussen, Kati           So Stansbury Hi           1:12.81  13 
 49 Laker, McKayla            Sr Star Valley            1:12.96   2 
 50 Earl, Ruby                Sr Olympus HS             1:13.31   7 
 51 Lewis, Jayd               So Fremont                1:14.17  10 
 52 Hunter, Kennedy           Fr Bonneville             1:14.48   5 
 53 Garner, Anna              Jr Star Valley            1:14.67   4 
 54 Johnson, Stephanie        Fr Provo HS               1:14.68   6 
 55 Tuttle, Kaylee            Fr Rock Springs           1:15.53   8 
 56 Duncan, Erin              Sr Davis HS               1:15.85   5 
 57 Stover, Brandy            So Green River            1:15.95   4 
 58 Cherry, Dominique         Fr East HS                1:17.72   3 
 59 Lewis, Morgan             Jr Olympus HS             1:17.97   5 
 60 Olas, Shania                 Bingham HS             1:18.17   4 
 61 Keller, Natasha           So Grantsville            1:18.97   1 
 62 Evans, Anna               Jr Provo HS               1:19.21   4 
 63 Harper, Hannah            Fr Rock Springs           1:20.38   2 
 64 Lopez-Cascon, Claudia     Jr Syracuse HS            1:20.52   6 
 65 Fields, Janet             Jr Evanston Hig           1:26.40   3 
 
Event 4  Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lambourne, Cole           Jr Riverton Hig             48.80  23   10  
  2 Bluth, Michael            Fr Riverton Hig             50.50  20    8  
  3 Adams, Blake              Sr Salem Hills              50.52  22    6  
  4 Ellis, Blake              Jr Lone Peak Tr             50.53  23    5  
  5 Harrison, Devin           Sr Green River              50.54  20    4  
  6 Sohler, Joe               Sr Bonneville               50.96  19    3  
  7 Peterson, Jordan          Sr Lehi High Sc             51.00  21    2  
  8 Welker, Brendon           Sr Star Valley              51.25  18    1  
  9 Liddiard, Tyler           Sr Tyler                    51.30  23 
 10 Cruz, Michael             So Box Elder Hi             51.52  18 
 11 Lambourne, Clay           Fr Riverton Hig             51.57  22 
 12 Morgan, Jake              Sr Juab HS                  51.67  20 
 13 Walker, Brandon           Fr Riverton Hig             51.81  21 
 14 Dopp, Cam                 So Woods Cross              52.04  22 
 15 Smith, Tanner             Sr Timpview                 52.33  19 
 16 Dunston, Matt             Sr Syracuse HS              52.35  17 
 17 Madson, Duke              Sr Unattached               52.48  22 
 18 Knutsen, Kyle             JR Mercury Trac             52.55  21 
 19 Sparrow, Ashton           Sr Fremont                  52.80  17 
 20 Muirbrook, Kevin          Sr Maple Mounta             53.57  17 
 21 Mejia, Adrian             Jr Kearns HS                53.80  20 
 22 Heslington, Jacob         Jr Timpanogos H             54.00  16 
 23 Thompson, Seth            Jr Davis HS                 54.26  16 
 24 Catterall, Jaaz           Jr Rock Springs             54.72  19 
 25 Haddick, Will             So Syracuse HS              54.91  18 
 26 Hughes, Carson            So Herriman Tra             55.20  15 
 27 Glasscock, Steven         So Green River              55.22  12 
 28 Ahlberg, Ryan             Sr Unattached               55.43   2 
 29 Spencer, James            Jr Juab HS                  55.48  16 
 30 Littlefield, Tyler        Jr Northridge H             55.54  14 
 31 Castillo, Nick            Sr Woods Cross              55.59  14 
 32 Lau, Zachary              Jr Salem Hills              55.86  19 
 33 Crabb, Davis              Sr Lehi High Sc             55.90  15 
 34 Kalivas, Colton           So Rock Springs             55.97   4 
 35 Davis, Brandon            Sr Olympus HS               55.99  15 
 36 Rasmussen, Steele         So Maple Mounta             56.06  11 
 37 Steadman, Collin          Sr Salem Hills              56.29  18 
 38 Elwell, James             So Bonneville               56.55  14 
 39 Gertsch, Sam              So Star Valley              56.59  12 
 40 Bogedahl, Ciaran          So West Jordan              56.81   4 
 41 Horsley, Ben              Jr Woods Cross              57.12  11 
 42 Hunt, Dillon              Jr Star Valley              57.32  10 
 43 Drew, Austin              Fr Unattached               57.41   5 
 44 Allred, Tyler             So Star Valley              57.57   4 
 45 Muhire, Bosco             Jr Lehi High Sc             57.74  14 
 46 Walker, Derek             Sr Copper Hills             57.87   1 
 47 Amadi, Marvin             Jr Rock Springs             58.12  13 
 48 Baker, Tyler              Sr Springville              58.61  11 
 49 Shafe, Josh               So Green River              58.62   8 
 50 Hall, Kadin               So Star Valley              58.63   1 
 50 MaGee, Dalton             Jr Star Valley              58.63   8 
 52 Kinslow, Travis           Jr Star Valley              58.70   6 
 53 Greenhalgh, Brandon       So Box Elder Hi             58.83  10 
 54 Sowards, Steffan          Sr Olympus HS               58.87   8 
 55 Cope, Austin              Jr Maple Mounta             59.00  11 
 56 Cowdin, Bridger           Fr Unattached               59.02   3 
 57 Nafus, Kendrick           So Judge Memori             59.04   1 
 58 Sanders, Jessie           Fr Star Valley              59.28   3 
 59 Edminster, Kevin          Sr Woods Cross              59.34  13 
 60 Ferguson, Morgan          Fr Rock Springs             59.72   5 
 61 Ryan, Brayden             Sr Syracuse HS              59.98  12 
 62 Lee, Ross                 So American For           1:00.21   9 
 63 Strong, Nate              Jr Maple Mounta           1:00.46   9 
 64 Olsen, Grady              Jr Lehi High Sc           1:00.49   7 
 65 Bonner, Chris             So Tooele High            1:00.82   6 
 66 Campbell, Michael         Jr Lehi High Sc           1:01.05   4 
 66 Kamerath, Michael         Sr Woods Cross            1:01.05   8 
 68 Humphrey, Jared           Jr Herriman Tra           1:01.57  15 
 69 Searle, Tayden            Fr Rock Springs           1:01.61   2 
 70 West, Tyson               Jr Star Valley            1:01.62   7 
 71 Haynie, Danny             Jr Grantsville            1:01.80   2 
 72 Eatough, Jeremy           Sr Provo HS               1:01.90   7 
 73 DeGoyette, Jacob          Fr Rock Springs           1:02.01   7 
 73 Cadwell, Garrett          Fr Syracuse HS            1:02.01   6 
 75 Clyde, Andrew             Sr Springville            1:02.02  10 
 76 Lingwall, Andrew          So Herriman Tra           1:02.07   9 
 77 Cody, Bass                Jr Herriman Tra           1:03.53  12 
 78 Dewaal, Myles             Jr Herriman Tra           1:03.69  10 
 79 Pozernick, Gavin          Jr Salem Hills            1:03.82  13 
 80 Mason, Scott                 Bingham HS             1:04.83   3 
 81 Brown, Casey              So Maple Mounta           1:05.40   3 
 82 Asper, Nate               Fr East HS                1:06.37   6 
 -- McKeachnie, Bryant        Sr Juab HS                    DNF   9 
 -- Odle, Cole                Sr American For               DNF  23 
 -- Dower, Cameron            Jr Syracuse HS                 DQ  16 
 
Event 5  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Davis HS  'A'                                       9:41.73    10  
  2 Timpview High School  'A'                          10:14.25     8  
  3 Lehi High School  'A'                              10:14.63     6  
  4 Maple Mountain HS  'A'                             10:25.82     5  
  5 Rock Springs Hs-Wy  'A'                            10:27.72     4  
  6 Syracuse HS  'A'                                   10:29.68     3  
  7 Davis HS  'B'                                      11:10.82     2  
  8 Bonneville High School  'A'                        11:14.52     1  
  9 Provo HS  'A'                                      11:35.63  
 10 Mountain View HS  'A'                              11:35.77  
 11 Hunter HS  'A'                                     11:50.33  
 12 Evanston High School  'A'                          12:34.88  
 
Event 6  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Syracuse HS  'A'                                    8:23.98    10  
  2 Rock Springs Hs-Wy  'B'                             8:26.64     8  
  3 Salem Hills  'A'                                    8:30.03     6  
  4 Maple Mountain HS  'A'                              8:30.76     5  
  5 American Fork HS  'A'                               8:35.09     4  
  6 Herriman Track  'A'                                 8:35.47     3  
  7 Bonneville High School  'A'                         8:36.37     2  
  8 Mountain View HS  'A'                               8:45.77     1  
  9 Bonneville High School  'B'                         8:57.47  
 10 Cottonwood HS  'A'                                  9:06.86  
 11 Hunter HS  'A'                                      9:16.18  
 12 Davis HS  'B'                                       9:27.38  
 13 Rock Springs Hs-Wy  'A'                             9:28.75  
 14 Bonneville High School  'C'                         9:34.35  
 15 Provo HS  'A'                                       9:38.91  
 16 Timpview High School  'A'                           9:47.32  
 17 Evanston High School  'A'                          10:00.14  
 18 Provo HS  'B'                                      10:00.48  
 
Event 7  Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Stapel, Mindy             Jr Springville            5-04.00    10  
  2 Munns, Mitzi              Jr Box Elder HS          J5-04.00     7  
  2 Garrison, Taylir          Sr American For          J5-04.00     7  
  4 Hansen, Kaylie            Sr Herriman Tra           5-00.00     5  
  5 Wingeleth, Ann            Fr Cheetahs              J5-00.00     4  
  6 Turner, Chanel            Jr Lone Peak HS          J5-00.00     3  
  7 Langston, Tanisha         Jr Davis HS              J5-00.00     2  
  8 Yingling, Abby            So Lone Peak HS           4-10.00     1  
  9 Orton, Jodi Rae           Fr Green River           J4-10.00  
  9 Stevens, Hailey           So Grantsville           J4-10.00  
  9 Lewis, Claire             Sr Mountain Vie          J4-10.00  
 12 Sumsion, Holly            Jr Springville            4-08.00  
 12 Sepos, Jessica               Unattached             4-08.00  
 12 Paice, Gentry             Fr Maple Mounta           4-08.00  
 12 Larsen, Emeri             Fr Unattached             4-08.00  
 12 Smith, Jaycie             Jr Syracuse HS            4-08.00  
 12 Anderson, Jordan          Jr Syracuse HS            4-08.00  
 18 Graves, Emma              Jr Springville            4-06.00  
 18 McQueen, Cat              Sr Maple Mounta           4-06.00  
 18 Fresh, Tallina            So Unattached             4-06.00  
 18 Freeland, Kortney         Jr Evanston Hig           4-06.00  
 18 Butts, Amy                So Box Elder HS           4-06.00  
 23 Chase, Alyssa             Jr Stansbury Hi           4-04.00  
 24 Huber, Holly              Fr Green River            4-02.00  
 -- Rotermund, Gabrielle      Fr East HS                     NH  
 -- Mortensen, Natalie        So Lehi High Sc                NH  
 -- Orozco, Elisabeth         So East HS                     NH  
 
Event 8  Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jenkins, Justin           Sr Stansbury Hi           6-02.00    10  
  2 Daley, Marcus             Jr Davis HS               6-00.00     8  
  3 Gregory, Anthony             Roy High School       J6-00.00     6  
  4 Gregersen, Chase          Sr Woods Cross           J6-00.00     5  
  5 Creery, Joe               Jr Manti Boys            J6-00.00     4  
  6 Averil, Reno              Jr Star Valley           J6-00.00     3  
  7 Carpenter, Kevin             Roy High School        5-08.00     2  
  8 Loveridge, Brandon        Sr Woods Cross           J5-08.00     1  
  9 Ah Loy, Kaleb             Jr Bingham HS             5-06.00  
  9 Dimond, Josh              Sr Mountain Vie           5-06.00  
  9 Saxey, Luke               So Davis HS               5-06.00  
  9 Price, Aaron              Sr Unattached             5-06.00  
  9 Lacefield, Michael           Roy High School        5-06.00  
  9 Kurzius, Stefan           Sr Syracuse HS            5-06.00  
 15 Gladwell, Joshua          Fr Unattached             5-04.00  
 15 Hayden, Tanner            So Brighton  H.           5-04.00  
 15 Woodward, Daniel          So Lehi High Sc           5-04.00  
 18 Patchett, Jonathan        Sr Provo HS               5-02.00  
 18 White, Brad               So Box Elder Hi           5-02.00  
 18 Curtis, Kaden             So Grantsville            5-02.00  
 18 Kendell, Tyler            Jr Layton                 5-02.00  
 22 Hardy, Kelvin             Fr Grantsville            5-00.00  
 -- Ryan, Brayden             Sr Syracuse HS                 NH  
 -- Garrett, Dan              So Davis HS                    NH  
 
Event 9  Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Christensen, Jeni         Sr Davis HS               9-00.00    10  
  2 Sainsbury, Rebecca        Jr Bingham HS             8-00.00     8  
  3 Foster, Bethany              Bingham HS            J8-00.00     6  
 -- Thurgood, Michelle        Sr Syracuse HS                 NH  
 -- Walton, Rebecca           Sr Star Valley                 NH  
 -- Dunlap, Katrina           So Syracuse HS                 NH  
 -- Ashby, Mallory            So Syracuse HS                 NH  
 -- Perry, Justene            Jr Star Valley                 NH  
 -- Klepper, Amber            Sr Green River                 NH  
 
Event 10  Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kalinin, Mitch            Jr Bingham HS            13-10.00    10  
  2 Watson, Zach              Sr Syracuse HS           13-06.00     7  
  2 Zaugg, Jacob              Sr Syracuse HS           13-06.00     7  
  4 Kelly, Dane               Jr Evanston Hig          12-06.00     5  
  5 James, Collin             Sr Richfield HS          11-06.00     4  
  6 Nixon, James              Sr Mountain Vie          11-00.00     3  
  7 Johnson, Joe              Sr Woods Cross          J11-00.00     2  
  8 Andersen, Jarem           Jr Hillcrest HS          10-06.00     0.5
  8 Arigot, Kyle              Sr Syracuse HS           10-06.00     0.5
 10 Sanders, Josh             Sr Green River           10-00.00  
 10 Reid, Chris               So Davis HS              10-00.00  
 12 Haddick, Will             So Syracuse HS            9-06.00  
 12 Violette, Cameron         Jr Logan High Schoo       9-06.00  
 14 Birrell, Korbin           Jr Davis HS               9-00.00  
 -- Hrynyshyn, Jeff           Jr Timpanogos H                NH  
 -- Tyndall, Andrew           So Davis HS                    NH  
 -- Amadi, Marvin             Jr Rock Springs                NH  
 -- Arbon, Trace              Jr Davis HS                    NH  
 -- Kallgren, Brandon         Jr Star Valley                 NH  
 -- Bills, Mitch              Jr Timpanogos H                NH  
 -- Dunn, Cody                Jr Herriman Hig                NH  
 
Event 11  Girls Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wheeler, Aimee            Sr Springville           17-01.50q 
  2 Wingeleth, Ann            Fr Cheetahs              16-06.50q 
  3 Larsen, Emeri             Fr Unattached            16-05.50q 
  4 Heaton, Mykah             Sr Weber High            16-04.00q 
  5 Adams, Trish              Sr DeltaTrack C          16-03.00q 
  6 Bradley, Jasmine          Sr East HS               16-02.75q 
  7 Young, Alyssa             Sr Box Elder HS          15-11.00q 
  8 Willard, Lana             Jr Box Elder HS          15-07.50q 
  9 Rodriguez, Dania          Jr Kearns HS             15-03.50q 
 10 Holbrook, Misty           Sr Star Valley          J15-03.50  
 11 Black, Tatiana            Sr Orem HS               15-03.00  
 12 Armstrong, Heather        Jr Timpanogos H          15-02.00  
 12 Laws, Nicole              Jr Provo HS              15-02.00  
 12 Westbrooks, Alexandra     Sr Unattached            15-02.00  
 15 Lange, Karlee             Jr Rock Springs          15-00.00  
 16 Starr, Joanna             Jr Box Elder HS          14-10.00  
 17 Sumsion, Holly            Jr Springville           14-09.00  
 18 Tew, Camille              Jr Salem Hills           14-07.00  
 19 Nussbaum, Sierra          Jr Green River           14-04.00  
 20 Steege, Megan             Jr Green River           14-03.75  
 21 Hutchinson, Heather       Jr Box Elder HS          14-02.00  
 22 Losee, Jalice             Jr DeltaTrack C          14-01.50  
 23 Saunders, McKenzie        So Salem Hills           14-00.50  
 24 Butts, Amy                So Box Elder HS          14-00.00  
 25 Orton, Jodi Rae           Fr Green River           13-11.50  
 26 Hartley, Alyse            Sr Fremont               13-09.50  
 26 Chase, Alyssa             Jr Stansbury Hi          13-09.50  
 28 Wyant, Morgan             Jr Green River           13-08.50  
 29 Ice, Emily                Fr Rock Springs          13-04.00  
 30 Tuttle, Kaylee            Fr Rock Springs          13-03.00  
 31 Cutler, Tayliann          Jr Green River           13-00.50  
 32 Wellard, McKenzie         Sr Star Valley           12-11.50  
 32 Barenz, Brittney          Jr Green River           12-11.50  
 34 Adams, Stormi             So Green River           12-09.75  
 35 Nielson, Katelyn          Fr DeltaTrack C          12-08.50  
 36 Oliver, Camrie            Jr Green River           12-08.25  
 37 O'Melia, Madori           Sr Green River           12-02.50  
 38 McKenzie, Loren           So Green River           11-11.00  
 39 Harper, Hannah            Fr Rock Springs          11-01.00  
 39 Rotermund, Gabrielle      Fr East HS               11-01.00  
 41 Orozco, Elisabeth         So East HS               11-00.50  
 
Event 11  Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Wheeler, Aimee            Sr Springville           17-09.00    10  
  2 Wingeleth, Ann            Fr Cheetahs              16-06.50     8  
  3 Larsen, Emeri             Fr Unattached            16-05.50     6  
  4 Heaton, Mykah             Sr Weber High            16-04.00     5  
  5 Adams, Trish              Sr DeltaTrack C          16-03.00     4  
  6 Bradley, Jasmine          Sr East HS               16-02.75     3  
  7 Willard, Lana             Jr Box Elder HS          16-02.00     2  
  8 Young, Alyssa             Sr Box Elder HS          15-11.00     1  
  9 Rodriguez, Dania          Jr Kearns HS             15-03.75  
 
Event 12  Boys Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ebert, Chris              Jr Tooele High           21-04.00q 
  2 Averil, Reno              Jr Star Valley           21-00.50q 
  3 Harris, Porter            Sr Unattached            21-00.00q 
  4 Alcantar, Martin          Jr Box Elder Hi          20-10.00q 
  5 Diez, Brandon             Jr Layton                20-09.00q 
  6 Watchman, Spencer         Jr Cheetahs              20-03.50q 
  7 Stewart, Tell             Sr Tooele High           19-06.50q 
  8 Kester, Kolby             Sr Green River           19-06.00q 
  9 Mejia, Manuel             Sr Woods Cross           19-04.00q 
 10 Stringham, Taylor         Jr Layton                19-01.25  
 11 Green, Kyle               Sr Davis HS              19-00.00  
 11 Wilding, Andrew           Jr Woods Cross           19-00.00  
 13 Owen, Davis               So Davis HS              18-11.00  
 13 Wilkening, Tailor         Jr Rock Springs          18-11.00  
 15 Boyd, Ryan                Jr Davis HS              18-10.50  
 16 Cowdin, Bridger           Fr Unattached            18-09.50  
 17 Jenson, Joey              Jr Riverton Hig          18-09.00  
 18 Hayden, Tanner            So Brighton  H.          18-07.50  
 19 Gabriel, Jacob            Fr Unattached            18-06.00  
 20 Herd, Braeden             Sr Mountain Vie          18-05.00  
 21 Matheson, Trever          Sr Timpanogos H          18-04.50  
 21 Sparrow, Ashton           Sr Fremont               18-04.50  
 23 Linsenmann, Andrew        Jr Star Valley           18-03.50  
 24 Pruneda, Ruby             So Lehi High Sc          18-03.00  
 25 Rasher, Derrick           Sr Grantsville           18-01.00  
 26 Drew, Austin              Fr Unattached            18-00.50  
 26 Nafus, Kendrick           So Judge Memori          18-00.50  
 28 Alvarez, Juan             Sr Taylorsville          17-09.00  
 29 Tran, Vuong               So East HS               17-07.50  
 30 Cordova, Sage             Jr Kearns HS             17-06.50  
 31 Hyer, Davis               Sr Woods Cross           17-05.00  
 32 Nielson, Levi             Sr Unattached            17-03.00  
 33 Saxey, Luke               So Davis HS              17-02.00  
 34 Kroupa, Adam              Jr Green River           17-00.75  
 35 Ferguson, Nate            So Davis HS              16-11.00  
 36 Garteh, Richard           So East HS               16-09.00  
 36 Duncan, Spencer           So Davis HS              16-09.00  
 38 Barlow, Brady             So Green River           16-06.50  
 39 Dewey, Christopher        Jr Fremont               16-04.00  
 40 Dally, Austin             Sr Provo HS              16-00.00  
 41 Golding, Trevor           So Unattached            15-10.00  
 42 Shafe, Josh               So Green River           15-08.00  
 43 DeGoyette, Jacob          Fr Rock Springs          15-06.00  
 44 Lingwall, Andrew          So Herriman Tra          15-05.75  
 45 Skinner, Gerald           So Star Valley           15-00.00  
 46 Burton, Jared             Fr Star Valley           14-03.50  
 47 Rico, Javier              Jr East HS               13-11.00  
 48 Garrett, Dan              So Davis HS              13-09.00  
 49 Asper, Nate               Fr East HS               13-03.50  
 50 Nilson, Jared             So Davis HS              12-11.00  
 -- Ferguson, Morgan          Fr Rock Springs              FOUL  
 
Event 12  Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Ebert, Chris              Jr Tooele High           21-04.00    10  
  2 Averil, Reno              Jr Star Valley           21-00.50     8  
  3 Harris, Porter            Sr Unattached            21-00.00     6  
  4 Alcantar, Martin          Jr Box Elder Hi          20-10.00     5  
  5 Diez, Brandon             Jr Layton                20-09.00     4  
  6 Watchman, Spencer         Jr Cheetahs              20-03.50     3  
  7 Stewart, Tell             Sr Tooele High           19-06.50     2  
  8 Kester, Kolby             Sr Green River           19-06.00     1  
  9 Mejia, Manuel             Sr Woods Cross           19-04.00  
 
Event 13  Girls Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wingeleth, Ann            Fr Cheetahs              33-09.00q 
  2 Ice, Emily                Fr Rock Springs          33-04.00q 
  3 Pressley, Marianne        So Maple Mounta          33-03.00q 
  4 Nussbaum, Sierra          Jr Green River           31-09.00q 
  5 Holbrook, Misty           Sr Star Valley           31-08.50q 
  6 Gerrard, Nicole           Fr Evanston Hig          30-08.00q 
  7 Adams, Stormi             So Green River           28-09.50q 
  8 Wilde, Hannah             Fr Green River           27-04.00q 
  9 Wood, Mikell              Jr Davis HS              27-01.00q 
 10 McKenzie, Loren           So Green River           25-10.00  
 -- Tyndall, Ashley           So Davis HS                    ND  
 -- McMicheal, Cheyenne       Fr Green River                 ND  
 -- Lopez-Cascon, Claudia     Jr Syracuse HS                 ND  
 -- Hutchinson, Sadie         Jr Davis HS                    ND  
 
Event 13  Girls Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Wingeleth, Ann            Fr Cheetahs              33-09.00    10  
  2 Ice, Emily                Fr Rock Springs          33-04.00     8  
  3 Pressley, Marianne        So Maple Mounta          33-03.00     6  
  4 Nussbaum, Sierra          Jr Green River           31-09.00     5  
  5 Holbrook, Misty           Sr Star Valley           31-08.50     4  
  6 Gerrard, Nicole           Fr Evanston Hig          30-08.00     3  
  7 Adams, Stormi             So Green River           28-09.50     2  
  8 Wilde, Hannah             Fr Green River           27-04.00     1  
  9 Wood, Mikell              Jr Davis HS              27-01.00  
 
Event 14  Boys Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Averil, Reno              Jr Star Valley           41-08.75q 
  2 Ebert, Chris              Jr Tooele High           41-05.00q 
  3 Herd, Braeden             Sr Mountain Vie          38-05.25q 
  4 Loveridge, Brandon        Sr Woods Cross           37-11.00q 
  5 Wilding, Andrew           Jr Woods Cross           37-02.75q 
  6 Cordova, Sage             Jr Kearns HS             34-06.50q 
  7 Gregersen, Chase          Sr Woods Cross           33-10.00q 
  8 Skinner, Gerald           So Star Valley           32-11.00q 
  9 Dally, Austin             Sr Provo HS              32-05.00q 
 10 Burton, Jared             Fr Star Valley           31-06.00  
 
Event 14  Boys Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Averil, Reno              Jr Star Valley           41-08.75  
  2 Ebert, Chris              Jr Tooele High           41-05.00  
  3 Herd, Braeden             Sr Mountain Vie          38-05.25  
  4 Loveridge, Brandon        Sr Woods Cross           37-11.00  
  5 Wilding, Andrew           Jr Woods Cross           37-02.75  
  6 Cordova, Sage             Jr Kearns HS             34-06.50  
  7 Gregersen, Chase          Sr Woods Cross           33-10.00  
  8 Skinner, Gerald           So Star Valley           32-11.00  
  9 Dally, Austin             Sr Provo HS              32-05.00  
 
Event 15  Girls Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Havea, Heilala            Sr Unattached            38-05.75q 
  2 Bernard, Siera            Sr Herriman Tra          37-10.25q 
  3 Fetu'u, Frieda            So Riverton Hig          35-07.50q 
  4 Garrett, Rachel           Sr Grand County          35-00.25q 
  5 Olexey, Emily             So Rock Springs          34-08.25q 
  6 Nagel, Kassie                Morgan High           33-07.00q 
  7 Jackson, Noelani          Jr Westlake Hig          33-03.75q 
  8 Havea, Grace-Kamesi       So Unattached            32-10.75q 
  9 Pitts, Josey              Sr Mountain Vie          31-00.50  
 10 Leaver, Allie             Jr Herriman Tra          30-04.75  
 11 Fitzgerald, Julie         Jr Wasatch               30-03.75  
 12 Lindsey, Jenteal          So Riverton Hig          30-02.00  
 13 Fatima, Rida              So Rock Springs          29-05.75  
 14 Wadsworth, Alex           Sr Rock Springs          29-01.50  
 15 Meacham, Kelsie           Sr Manti Girls           29-01.00  
 16 Mendez, Michelle          Sr Davis HS              28-10.75  
 17 Ellingford, Saige         Jr Evanston Hig          28-10.50  
 18 Nielsen, Pieper           So Davis HS              28-08.25  
 19 Novak, Sondra             Sr Maple Mounta          28-04.00  
 20 Rasmussen, Madi           So Riverton Hig          27-11.00  
 21 Jones, Deedra             Jr Layton                27-08.25  
 22 Nixon, Madison            Jr Unattached            27-00.00  
 23 Porter, Shelby            So Rock Springs          26-11.50  
 24 Heward, Tinsley           So Star Valley           25-09.00  
 25 Guest, Marissa            Jr Lehi High Sc          25-07.50  
 26 Dawkins, Lexi             Jr Wasatch               25-07.00  
 26 Sisan, Lacey              So Riverton Hig          25-07.00  
 28 Richter, Kirsten          Jr Westlake Hig          25-05.75  
 29 Rich, Sydnie              Fr Riverton Hig          25-02.25  
 30 Thompson, Kaitlyn         Fr Green River           24-09.75  
 31 Lyman, Shaylee            Jr DeltaTrack C          24-06.00  
 32 Duncan, Makayla           Fr Unattached            24-02.25  
 33 Lew, Cassie               So Rock Springs          23-08.50  
 34 Knudsen, Elizabeth        Fr Maple Mounta          23-01.25  
 35 Palmer, Tessa             So Unattached            23-01.00  
 36 Krakosky, Renae           Sr Star Valley           22-07.25  
 37 Allred, Danielle          Fr Rock Springs          22-06.75  
 38 Stephens, Kanisha         So Star Valley           22-06.25  
 39 Stanworth, Mandy          -- Stansbury Hi          22-05.25  
 40 Welsh, Jaynie             Fr Rock Springs          22-03.75  
 41 Wilcox, Tara              So Layton                21-08.25  
 42 Wixom, Natalie            So Salem Hills           21-00.75  
 43 Fenus, Carli              Fr Mountain Vie          20-08.00  
 44 Lamb, Kori                Fr Green River           20-02.75  
 45 Demay, Brittney           Jr DeltaTrack C          19-06.25  
 46 Schlesinger, Sheree       Jr Westlake Hig          19-05.75  
 47 Chatwin, Trysta           So Evanston Hig          18-08.50  
 48 Laga, Rachelle            Fr Westlake Hig          18-01.25  
 
Event 15  Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Havea, Heilala            Sr Unattached            38-05.75    10  
  2 Bernard, Siera            Sr Herriman Tra          37-10.25     8  
  3 Fetu'u, Frieda            So Riverton Hig          35-07.50     6  
  4 Garrett, Rachel           Sr Grand County          35-00.25     5  
  5 Olexey, Emily             So Rock Springs          34-08.25     4  
  6 Nagel, Kassie                Morgan High           33-07.00     3  
  7 Jackson, Noelani          Jr Westlake Hig          33-03.75     2  
  8 Havea, Grace-Kamesi       So Unattached            32-10.75     1  
 
Event 16  Boys Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Evans, Grant              Sr Springville           49-00.75q 
  2 Christensen, Peyton       Jr Riverton Hig          47-09.25q 
  3 Boorman, Christian        Sr Manti Boys            46-07.50q 
  4 Hull, Spencer             Sr Syracuse HS           46-03.00q 
  5 Benson, Evan              Sr Springville           46-00.75q 
  6 Wilkinson, Cole           So Evanston Hig          45-02.50q 
  7 Bracken, Ben              Jr Davis HS              45-01.00q 
  8 Crawford, Miller          Fr Riverton Hig          45-00.50q 
  9 Matina, Sam               Jr Davis HS              45-00.00q 
 10 Miles, Quinn              Jr Box Elder Hi          44-06.00  
 11 Malone, Ty                Sr Mountain Vie          43-03.75  
 12 Buller, Dallas            Jr Rock Springs          43-02.00  
 13 Lewis, Matt               Sr Judge Memori          42-09.75  
 14 Medel, Stephan               Roy High School       42-02.75  
 15 Bascom, Colton            Jr Layton                41-07.75  
 16 Stewart, Brendan          Sr Wasatch               41-04.50  
 17 Kitchens, Ben             Jr Logan High Schoo      40-05.00  
 18 Bentley, Brandon          Sr Taylorsville          40-04.00  
 19 Hicks, Benjamin           Jr Unattached            40-03.50  
 20 Lauti, Chris              Sr Manti Boys            40-00.50  
 21 Cheese, Aaron             Jr Rock Springs          39-11.00  
 22 Francom, Ben              Sr Davis HS              39-09.50  
 23 Stephens, Talon           Sr Star Valley           39-00.00  
 24 Day, Tanner               Jr Herriman Tra          38-07.75  
 25 Wilson, Jacob             Fr Rock Springs          38-04.50  
 26 Dedrickson, Clint         Sr Westlake Hig          38-03.25  
 27 Hatch, Nathan             Jr Davis HS              37-09.25  
 28 Kelsey, Tyler             Sr Stansbury Hi          37-02.50  
 29 Call, Benjamin            Jr Star Valley           37-00.75  
 29 Stout, Brady              Jr Judge Memori          37-00.75  
 31 White, Kris               Fr Rock Springs          36-04.00  
 32 Brush, Nathan             Jr Springville           36-00.25  
 33 Cottrell, Cole            Sr Tooele High           35-11.50  
 34 Parry, Aaron              Jr Provo HS              35-11.00  
 34 Jensen, Nathan            Sr Grantsville           35-11.00  
 36 Petek, Toby               Jr Rock Springs          35-08.75  
 37 Acosta, Kevin             Sr Provo HS              35-01.00  
 38 Ashton, Parker            Sr Salem Hills           35-00.75  
 39 Jackson, Weylin           Fr Westlake Hig          34-11.50  
 40 Nettleton, Joe            So Payson High           33-10.25  
 41 Whitby, Kyle              Sr Star Valley           33-04.50  
 42 Preston, Brandon          Jr Mountain Vie          33-03.25  
 43 Crapo, Preston            So Riverton Hig          33-02.00  
 44 Coburn, Taylor            Jr Manti Boys            33-01.25  
 45 York, Alex                Sr Tooele High           32-05.25  
 46 Meeks, Gage               So Mountain Vie          31-11.00  
 47 Rawle, Jordan             Sr Wasatch High          31-09.75  
 48 Gentry, Jordan            Jr Manti Boys            31-08.25  
 49 Kordus, Jeff              Sr Green River           31-04.75  
 50 Morin, Ethan              So Green River           31-02.50  
 51 Kemp, Parker              So Riverton Hig          30-10.00  
 52 Albert, Ben               Sr Green River           30-06.25  
 53 Nilles, Kyle              Fr Rock Springs          30-06.00  
 54 Gentry, Kaden             Fr Manti Boys            29-00.75  
 55 Rasher, Derrick           Sr Grantsville           28-11.75  
 56 Henderson, Nathan         So Star Valley           28-00.75  
 57 Matheson, Broc            So Bonneville            27-00.25  
 58 Johnson, Dallin           Jr Lehi High Sc          26-10.75  
 59 Horne, Casey              So Unattached            26-08.25  
 60 Kershisnik, Max           Fr Rock Springs          25-11.25  
 61 Ewell, Earnest            Jr Unattached            24-07.00  
 62 Zornes, Brandon           So Green River           23-03.75  
 63 Robbins, Jacob            Fr Star Valley           23-00.25  
 64 Rodriguez, Quentin        So Lehi High Sc          22-11.00  
 65 Jewkes, Benjamin          Fr Lehi High Sc          22-05.25  
 66 Marse, Skylar             Fr Green River           20-01.75  
 67 Arambula, Jonathan        So Lehi High Sc          19-10.75  
 68 Guest, Thomas             Fr Lehi High Sc          15-04.25  
 
Event 16  Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Evans, Grant              Sr Springville           49-00.75    10  
  2 Benson, Evan              Sr Springville           48-03.00     8  
  3 Christensen, Peyton       Jr Riverton Hig          47-09.25     6  
  4 Boorman, Christian        Sr Manti Boys            46-07.50     5  
  5 Hull, Spencer             Sr Syracuse HS           46-03.00     4  
  6 Wilkinson, Cole           So Evanston Hig          46-01.50     3  
  7 Matina, Sam               Jr Davis HS              45-09.00     2  
  8 Bracken, Ben              Jr Davis HS              45-01.50     1  
  9 Crawford, Miller          Fr Riverton Hig          45-00.50  
 
Event 17  Girls 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jones, Adelyn             Sr Davis HS                  9.09q  5 
  2 Vaitohi, Siale            Sr Salem Hills               9.55q  2 
  3 Van Brocklin, Christine   Jr Davis HS                  9.70q  7 
  4 Stapel, Mindy             Jr Springville               9.75q  1 
  5 Harrison, Sylvia          Sr Davis HS                  9.76q  4 
  6 Richardson, Jill          Jr Woods Cross               9.99q  1 
  7 Sprague, Karly            Jr Davis HS                 10.01q  4 
  8 Moore, Tawnie             Jr Fremont                  10.15q  8 
  9 Walker, Kaitlin           So Wasatch High             10.21q  5 
 10 Strosser, Tarin           So Maple Mounta             10.34q  3 
 11 Huber, Holly              Fr Green River              10.46q  4 
 12 Rodriguez, Dania          Jr Kearns HS                10.50q  2 
 13 Hobbs, Abby                  Wasatch High             10.52q  8 
 14 Schulz, Ashli             Sr Pleasant Gro             10.55q  5 
 15 Davidson, Mena            Jr Logan High Schoo         10.64   4 
 16 Sarmiento, Paola          Sr Hunter HS                10.66   6 
 17 Laker, McKinly            So Star Valley              10.67   6 
 18 Haymore, Natalie          Jr Riverton Hig             10.70   7 
 19 Wiley, Savannah           Sr Richfield HS             10.71   3 
 20 Campbell, Natalie         Sr Weber High               10.74   1 
 20 Macdonald, Cortney        Jr San Juan Hig             10.74   1 
 22 Brooks, Rachel            Sr Unattached               10.76   7 
 23 Hurst, Jaydin             Jr Syracuse HS              10.87   7 
 24 Long, Kenzie              Jr Syracuse HS              10.98   3 
 25 Nielson, Courtenae        Sr Stansbury Hi             11.14   4 
 26 Cutler, Tayliann          Jr Green River              11.14   3 
 27 Laker, McKayla            Sr Star Valley              11.26   7 
 28 Bond, Megan               Sr Mercury Trac             11.30   8 
 29 Wyant, Morgan             Jr Green River              11.42   6 
 30 Gunn, Jessie              So Logan High Schoo         11.43   1 
 31 Lindsay, Nicole           Sr Bountiful HS             11.48   6 
 32 Tidwell, Laura            Jr Weber High               11.84   2 
 33 Rodriguez, Ashley         Jr Syracuse HS              11.88   5 
 34 DeMik, Bailey             Sr Olympus HS               12.00   2 
 35 Arns, Nikole              So Herriman Hig             12.09   6 
 36 Holden, Madelyn           Jr Unattached               12.09   1 
 37 Duncan, Erin              Sr Davis HS                 12.32   8 
 38 Busby, Lauren             So Syracuse HS              12.46   4 
 39 Walton, Rebecca           Sr Star Valley              12.52   5 
 40 Gnose, Tori               So Green River              12.53   3 
 41 Ernst, Whitley            So Grantsville              12.56   8 
 42 Andersen, Bre             So Timpanogos H             12.58   8 
 43 Nelson, Hannah            Sr Springville              13.56   2 
 44 Keller, Natasha           So Grantsville              14.15   6 
 45 Goodwin, Stacie           Fr Herriman Tra             17.74   7 
 
Event 17  Girls 60 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Jones, Adelyn             Sr Davis HS                  9.16   2   10  
  2 Vaitohi, Siale            Sr Salem Hills               9.24   2    8  
  3 Moore, Tawnie             Jr Fremont                   9.32   1    6  
  4 Stapel, Mindy             Jr Springville               9.49   2    5  
  5 Van Brocklin, Christine   Jr Davis HS                  9.50   2    4  
  6 Harrison, Sylvia          Sr Davis HS                  9.50   2    3  
  7 Richardson, Jill          Jr Woods Cross               9.98   2    1.5
  7 Walker, Kaitlin           So Wasatch High              9.98   1    1.5
  9 Sprague, Karly            Jr Davis HS                 10.00   1 
 10 Huber, Holly              Fr Green River              10.21   1 
 11 Rodriguez, Dania          Jr Kearns HS                10.24   1 
 12 Strosser, Tarin           So Maple Mounta             10.69   1 
 
Event 18  Boys 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Eisenhour, Marcus         Sr Unattached                8.35q  1 
  2 Kester, Kolby             Sr Green River               8.57q  5 
  3 Castagno, Ryan            Sr Grantsville               8.88q  7 
  4 Herd, Braeden             Sr Mountain Vie              8.89q  3 
  5 Pedersen, Daniel          Sr Bountiful HS              8.94q  3 
  6 Jensen, Connor            Jr Bountiful HS              9.03q  1 
  7 Mordaunt, Mitchell        Jr Weber High                9.03q  7 
  8 Dopp, Cam                 So Woods Cross               9.15q  1 
  9 Ahlberg, Ryan             Sr Unattached                9.33q  2 
 10 Badger, Connor            Jr Davis HS                  9.33q  3 
 11 Reece, Josh               Sr Salem Hills               9.41q  6 
 12 Child, Connor             Jr Riverton Hig              9.46q  4 
 13 Lee, Tanner               Jr American For              9.49q  5 
 14 Taylor, Mckay             Sr Timpanogos H              9.51q  2 
 15 Keller, Wyatt             Jr Rock Springs              9.52   1 
 16 Smith, Cooper             Jr Fremont                   9.55   5 
 17 Hanks, Ammon              Jr Davis HS                  9.56   6 
 18 Allen, Taylor             Jr Herriman Tra              9.60   6 
 19 Kurzius, Stefan           Sr Syracuse HS               9.62   2 
 20 Stark, Dallen             Jr Springville               9.72   3 
 21 Rose, Mitchell            Jr Springville               9.74   6 
 22 Barker, Sam               Jr Clearfield H              9.80   2 
 23 Froisland, Todd           So Davis HS                  9.87   4 
 24 Sumsion, Jorgen           Sr Davis HS                  9.89   7 
 25 Strong, Nate              Jr Maple Mounta             10.00   2 
 26 Kendell, Tyler            Jr Layton                   10.10   7 
 27 Hayden, Tanner            So Brighton  H.             10.18   6 
 28 Bartholomew, Michael      Sr Springville              10.23   7 
 29 Shaw, Spencer             Jr Davis HS                 10.40   5 
 30 Cutler, Matt              Jr Kearns HS                10.73   1 
 31 Dewaal, Myles             Jr Herriman Tra             11.08   4 
 32 Lingwall, Andrew          So Herriman Tra             11.89   7 
 33 Decker, Eli               Fr Salem Hills              12.11   5 
 34 Bailey, Nathan               Bingham HS               12.46   4 
 35 Weser, Manfred            Sr Unattached               14.51   3 
 -- Tyndall, Andrew           So Davis HS                    DQ   3 
 
Event 18  Boys 60 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Kester, Kolby             Sr Green River               8.29   2   10  
  2 Eisenhour, Marcus         Sr Unattached                8.34   2    8  
  3 Pedersen, Daniel          Sr Bountiful HS              8.77   2    6  
  4 Castagno, Ryan            Sr Grantsville               8.86   2    5  
  5 Herd, Braeden             Sr Mountain Vie              9.02   2    4  
  6 Mordaunt, Mitchell        Jr Weber High                9.08   1    3  
  7 Dopp, Cam                 So Woods Cross               9.13   1    2  
  8 Ahlberg, Ryan             Sr Unattached                9.36   1    1  
  9 Badger, Connor            Jr Davis HS                  9.37   1 
 10 Child, Connor             Jr Riverton Hig              9.40   1 
 11 Reece, Josh               Sr Salem Hills               9.96   1 
 12 Jensen, Connor            Jr Bountiful HS             10.77   2 
 
Event 19  Girls 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Harrison, Sylvia          Sr Davis HS                  8.05q 11 
  2 Jones, Adelyn             Sr Davis HS                  8.08q  8 
  3 Wheeler, Aimee            Sr Springville               8.14q  7 
  4 Paddock, Courtney         Jr Riverton Hig              8.15q  6 
  5 Johnson, Tkeyah           Sr Hunter HS                 8.20q  5 
  6 Bradley, Jasmine          Sr East HS                   8.22q  8 
  7 Royall, Lindsey           Sr Bingham HS                8.23q  1 
  8 Trawally, Faton           Jr Mercury Trac              8.25q  3 
  9 Petersen, Shaylee         Sr Bountiful HS              8.28   8 
 10 Champlin, Lyndsay         Sr Unattached                8.31   3 
 11 Donaldson, Kaila          Sr Westlake Hig              8.35   2 
 12 Hayes, Jameela            Sr Unattached                8.35   9 
 13 Laws, Nicole              Jr Provo HS                  8.36   3 
 14 Kauffman, Meagan          So Lehi High Sc              8.41   1 
 15 Myers, Ivy                Jr Star Valley               8.42  10 
 16 Anderson, Mandi           Sr Evanston Hig              8.45   4 
 17 Arns, Nikole              So Herriman Tra              8.45   1 
 18 Jackson, Alexis           Fr Riverton Hig              8.45   2 
 19 Westbrooks, Alexandra     Sr Unattached                8.47   8 
 20 Schulz, Ashli             Sr Pleasant Gro              8.50   9 
 21 Berning, Elise            Fr Davis HS                  8.51   2 
 21 Murray, Genna             Fr Springville               8.51   5 
 23 Elmont, Megan             So Maple Mounta              8.53   2 
 24 Adams, Trish              Sr DeltaTrack C              8.55   9 
 25 Wellard, McKenzie         Sr Star Valley               8.56   7 
 26 Haymore, Natalie          Jr Riverton Hig              8.59   7 
 27 Weidle, Mesa              Fr Rock Springs              8.61  11 
 28 Tobler, Natalie           Jr Unattached                8.63  10 
 29 Beckstead, Kassadi        So Mercury Trac              8.64   6 
 30 Saunders, McKenzie        So Salem Hills               8.67  11 
 31 Heyn, Christine           So Maple Mounta              8.69   8 
 32 Giles, Abby               So Westlake Hig              8.70   6 
 33 Ence, Emma                Fr North Sanpet              8.70   1 
 34 Shumway, Simone           Sr Unattached                8.71   9 
 35 Losee, Jalice             Jr DeltaTrack C              8.71   2 
 36 Kofoed, Caoimhe           Fr Westlake Hig              8.73   4 
 37 Larsen, Emeri             Fr Unattached                8.75   1 
 38 Laker, McKinly            So Star Valley               8.75  10 
 39 Hurst, Jaydin             Jr Syracuse HS               8.77   3 
 40 Marroqun, Sharon          Jr Layton                    8.79   5 
 40 Hofer, Rachel             Jr Mountain Vie              8.79   7 
 42 Gumeson, Maddisen         Fr Riverton Hig              8.79   9 
 43 Morales, Ellie            Jr Unattached                8.80   5 
 44 Bate, Bre                 So Riverton Hig              8.81   4 
 44 Fullmer, Amelia           Fr Unattached                8.81  11 
 46 Weight, Tessa             Jr Maple Mounta              8.82   6 
 47 Butterfeild, Rachel       So Herriman Tra              8.82   9 
 48 Nielson, Courtenae        Sr Stansbury Hi              8.85   8 
 49 Ice, Emily                Fr Rock Springs              8.86   4 
 50 Macdonald, Cortney        Jr San Juan Hig              8.90  11 
 51 Ostergaard, McKeil        Jr Wasatch High              8.90   4 
 52 Dyer, Shaylee             So Northridge H              8.91   5 
 53 Pennock, Breanna          So Timpanogos H              8.92   8 
 54 Carter, Hannah            Fr Rock Springs              8.92   7 
 55 Segura, Samantha          Jr Syracuse HS               8.92   3 
 56 Allred, Maddie            So Northridge H              8.93   7 
 57 Wixom, Natalie            So Salem Hills               8.95   1 
 58 Holbrook, Misty           Sr Star Valley               8.95  12 
 59 Oliver, Camrie            Jr Green River               8.97   5 
 60 Wright, Lindsay           Jr Provo HS                  8.99   9 
 61 Wiley, Savannah           Sr Richfield HS              9.01   3 
 62 Gustafson, Brinlee        So Provo HS                  9.12   3 
 63 Hassard, Krystal          Sr Syracuse HS               9.15  10 
 64 Krakosky, Renae           Sr Star Valley               9.19  12 
 65 Giblette, Julia           So North Sanpet              9.22   7 
 66 Ashcraft, Michelle        So Springville               9.24  10 
 67 Francks, Kelly            Fr North Sanpet              9.25   4 
 68 Kleven, Keena             Fr North Sanpet              9.25  10 
 69 Barenz, Brittney          Jr Green River               9.26   1 
 70 Judkins, Chanel           Fr Provo HS                  9.29   4 
 71 Dewitt, Hayley            Fr Herriman Tra              9.29  11 
 72 Rodriguez, Ashley         Jr Syracuse HS               9.33   7 
 73 Christensen, Jessica      So Northridge H              9.34  10 
 74 Illu, Aubrey              Jr Hunter HS                 9.35   1 
 75 O'Melia, Madori           Sr Green River               9.39   9 
 76 Hayward, Mikki            Jr Taylorsville              9.41  12 
 77 Acosta, Aimee             Fr Provo HS                  9.41   8 
 78 Hutchinson, Abby          Jr Evanston Hig              9.43  12 
 79 Busby, Lauren             So Syracuse HS               9.46   6 
 80 Blazovich, Madison        Fr Rock Springs              9.46  10 
 81 Bigelow, Sydney           Fr Provo HS                  9.70   3 
 82 McCracken, Natalie        Jr Springville               9.79   4 
 83 Duncan, Erin              Sr Davis HS                  9.83   5 
 84 Thurgood, Michelle        Sr Syracuse HS               9.91   2 
 85 Legge, Celine             Jr Layton                    9.92   6 
 86 Vazquez, Summer           So East HS                   9.93   6 
 87 Fordham, Talyia           So Stansbury Hi             10.11   2 
 88 Grooms, Rielly            Fr Logan High Schoo         10.79   5 
 -- Passey, Kylie             So Mercury Trac                DQ   2 
 
Event 19  Girls 60 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Harrison, Sylvia          Sr Davis HS                  7.83    10  
  2 Jones, Adelyn             Sr Davis HS                  7.98     8  
  3 Paddock, Courtney         Jr Riverton Hig              8.02     6  
  4 Bradley, Jasmine          Sr East HS                   8.06     5  
  5 Royall, Lindsey           Sr Bingham HS                8.09     4  
  6 Trawally, Faton           Jr Mercury Trac              8.13     3  
  7 Wheeler, Aimee            Sr Springville               8.16     2  
  8 Johnson, Tkeyah           Sr Hunter HS                 8.24     1  
 
Event 20  Boys 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fortin, Seth              Jr Davis HS                  7.12q  1 
  2 Lambourne, Cole           Jr Riverton Hig              7.16q  9 
  3 Landgren, Parker          Jr Mercury Trac              7.17q 11 
  4 Bender, Ky                Sr Unattached                7.19q  7 
  5 Carson, Cameron           Sr Maple Mounta              7.19q  3 
  6 Andrews, Jarvis           Sr Kearns HS                 7.20q 17 
  7 Kleven, Dak               Sr North Sanpet              7.20q  8 
  8 Olsen, Matt               Sr Unattached                7.22q  5 
  9 Fonua, Kavika             So Syracuse HS               7.24   4 
 10 Kester, Kolby             Sr Green River               7.26   6 
 11 Green, Kyle               Sr Davis HS                  7.26  13 
 12 Mejia, Manuel             Sr Woods Cross               7.28   8 
 13 Peterson, Jordan          Sr Lehi High Sc              7.29   7 
 14 Welker, Brendon           Sr Star Valley               7.30   4 
 15 Badger, Connor            Jr Davis HS                  7.31  17 
 16 Whitby, Kyle              Sr Star Valley               7.34   9 
 17 Noll, Jessie              So Springville               7.36  11 
 18 Rusch, Logan              Sr Clearfield H              7.38  16 
 19 Reece, Josh               Sr Salem Hills               7.38  16 
 20 Parker, Chance            Jr Davis HS                  7.40  10 
 21 Harrison, Devin           Sr Green River               7.43  13 
 22 Dortch, Caden             Sr Westlake Hig              7.44   6 
 23 Conrad, Hudson            Fr Stansbury Hi              7.44   2 
 24 Latimer, Jordan           Jr Orem HS                   7.44  12 
 25 Torres, Tyler             Sr Cottonwood H              7.45   2 
 25 Vanderloo, Alex           Sr Syracuse HS               7.45  14 
 27 Larsen, Tyler             Sr Clearfield H              7.45   5 
 28 Gabaldon, Sean            Sr Cheetahs                  7.47  15 
 29 Mejia, Adrian             Jr Kearns HS                 7.49  15 
 30 Walker, Brandon           Fr Riverton Hig              7.49  12 
 31 Kroupa, Adam              Jr Green River               7.51  16 
 32 Taylor, Mckay             Sr Timpanogos H              7.53  12 
 33 Bluth, Michael            Fr Riverton Hig              7.53   5 
 34 Nelson, Dallin            Sr Maple Mounta              7.54   5 
 35 Church, Trevor            Sr Springville               7.55   3 
 36 Sanders, Jason            Jr Cedar High S              7.55  15 
 37 Tarter, Kyle              Jr Salem Hills               7.56  15 
 38 Nielson, Levi             Sr Unattached                7.58   9 
 38 Lambourne, Clay           Fr Riverton Hig              7.58   8 
 40 Garteh, Richard           So East HS                   7.59  11 
 41 Sorensen, Derek           So Richfield HS              7.60  17 
 41 Worthen, Dane             Sr Clearfield H              7.60  14 
 43 Snapp, Kalin              Jr Springville               7.63   1 
 44 Linsenmann, Andrew        Jr Star Valley               7.64   9 
 45 Humphrey, Jared           Jr Herriman Tra              7.65  12 
 46 Diez, Brandon             Jr Layton                    7.65   1 
 47 Burt, Riley               Fr Box Elder Hi              7.66  14 
 48 Castillo, Nick            Sr Woods Cross               7.68   9 
 49 Cowdin, Bridger           Fr Unattached                7.69  16 
 49 Robison, Alex             Jr Provo HS                  7.69   8 
 51 Mason, Mika               Jr Richfield HS              7.70  10 
 52 Watkins, James            Jr Davis HS                  7.70  11 
 53 Woodward, Mason           Jr Syracuse HS               7.70  15 
 54 Hughes, Carson            So Herriman Tra              7.72   7 
 55 Ollerton, Justin          So Springville               7.72  10 
 56 Francis, Austin           Fr Fremont                   7.73   3 
 57 Benson, Jacob             Sr Lehi High Sc              7.73   4 
 58 Mondfrans, McKay          Jr Layton                    7.74  11 
 59 Amadi, Kevin              Jr Rock Springs              7.75  10 
 59 Gabriel, Jacob            Fr Unattached                7.75  10 
 61 Barlow, Brady             So Green River               7.75   4 
 62 Pruneda, Ruby             So Lehi High Sc              7.75  13 
 63 Gwilliam, Dakota          Jr Westlake Hig              7.76   7 
 63 Child, Connor             Jr Riverton Hig              7.76  14 
 65 Nettleton, Joe            So Payson High               7.76  16 
 65 Jordan, Alec              Sr Cedar High S              7.76   1 
 67 Burchfiel, Landon         So Northridge H              7.78   7 
 68 Ashton, Parker            Sr Salem Hills               7.79  12 
 69 Kelly, Dane               Jr Evanston Hig              7.80  11 
 70 Brady, Jared              Sr Salem Hills               7.83   1 
 71 Mordaunt, Mitchell        Jr Weber High                7.86   6 
 72 Amadi, Marvin             Jr Rock Springs              7.87   9 
 73 Matheson, Trever          Sr Timpanogos H              7.87   2 
 74 Edmonds, Zach             Sr Brighton  H.              7.88   7 
 75 Boyd, Ryan                Jr Davis HS                  7.89  16 
 76 Allen, Taylor             Jr Herriman Tra              7.89   6 
 77 Tindall, Ryan             So Star Valley               7.90   2 
 78 Moris, Dalton             So Herriman Tra              7.90   3 
 79 Lesa, Teiano              Jr Provo HS                  7.90   6 
 80 Ferguson, Nate            So Davis HS                  7.90  12 
 81 Fox, Taylor               Jr Payson High               7.91   9 
 81 Chipman, Seth             Sr Springville               7.91  17 
 83 Kalivas, Colton           So Rock Springs              7.91   4 
 84 Bogedahl, Ciaran          So West Jordan               7.91  13 
 85 Smith, Cooper             Jr Fremont                   7.91   4 
 86 Stringham, Taylor         Jr Layton                    7.92  17 
 87 Avery, Gavin              Sr Mercury Trac              7.94   1 
 88 Nafus, Kendrick           So Judge Memori              7.94   4 
 89 Payne, Kevin              So Springville               7.96   1 
 90 Anthos, Tanner            Jr Evanston Hig              7.98   2 
 91 Mitchell, Nathan          Jr Westlake Hig              7.99   8 
 92 Violette, Cameron         Jr Logan High Schoo          7.99  13 
 93 King, Jaron               So Timpanogos H              8.03  16 
 94 Jutkins, Jake              7 Mercury Trac              8.06   6 
 95 Brown, Colton             Jr Richfield HS              8.06   5 
 96 Shaw, Spencer             Jr Davis HS                  8.07  15 
 97 Castillo, Brennon         Sr Davis HS                  8.11  11 
 97 Young, Stephen            Jr Brighton  H.              8.11  17 
 99 Tran, Vuong               So East HS                   8.13  10 
100 Cope, Austin              Jr Maple Mounta              8.15   9 
100 Goesse, Duressa           Jr Mercury Trac              8.15   8 
102 Sanders, Jessie           Fr Star Valley               8.16   5 
103 Brown, Michael            Sr Mountain Vie              8.19  10 
104 Robles, Andrew            Jr Taylorsville              8.20   7 
105 Greer, Tanner             Sr Timpanogos H              8.21   3 
106 Wilson, Andrew            Jr Provo HS                  8.24  14 
107 Duncan, Spencer           So Davis HS                  8.26   7 
108 Searle, Tayden            Fr Rock Springs              8.26  14 
109 John, Brighton            Fr Rock Springs              8.30  13 
110 Whitney, Michael          Sr Unattached                8.31   3 
111 Ah Loy, Kaleb             Jr Bingham HS                8.35  15 
112 Alcantara, Christian      Jr Bingham HS                8.48  16 
113 Kitchens, Ben             Jr Logan High Schoo          8.48   6 
113 Ferguson, Morgan          Fr Rock Springs              8.48   5 
115 DeGoyette, Jacob          Fr Rock Springs              8.50   4 
116 Hall, Stephen             Fr Judge Memori              8.52  17 
117 Conran, Nick              So Brighton  H.              8.55   8 
118 Goodsell, Austin          Fr Provo HS                  8.64  11 
119 Cody, Bass                Jr Herriman Tra              8.67   8 
120 Kautz, Andrew             Jr Unattached                8.69   2 
121 Olschewski, Preston       Fr Bingham HS                8.74  12 
122 Acosta, Kevin             Sr Provo HS                  8.78   1 
123 Kallgren, Brandon         Jr Star Valley               8.80   6 
124 Kauffman, John            So Brighton  H.              8.80  13 
125 Stiegelmeyer, Tristen     Fr Evanston Hig              8.81   2 
126 De Santiago, Gustavo      Jr Bingham HS                8.90  17 
127 Varas, Leroy              So Olympus HS                9.16  14 
 
Event 20  Boys 60 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Fortin, Seth              Jr Davis HS                  7.01    10  
  2 Lambourne, Cole           Jr Riverton Hig              7.09     8  
  3 Bender, Ky                Sr Unattached                7.14     6  
  4 Landgren, Parker          Jr Mercury Trac              7.15     5  
  5 Kleven, Dak               Sr North Sanpet              7.17     4  
  6 Carson, Cameron           Sr Maple Mounta              7.18     3  
  7 Olsen, Matt               Sr Unattached                7.28     2  
  8 Andrews, Jarvis           Sr Kearns HS                 7.32     1  
 
Event 21  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Davis HS  'A'                                       1:53.34   3   10  
  2 Maple Mountain HS  'A'                              1:53.89   2    8  
  3 Star Valley Hs-Wy  'A'                              1:54.01   3    6  
  4 Mercury Track Club  'A'                             1:56.27   1    5  
  5 Rock Springs Hs-Wy  'A'                             1:57.16   3    4  
  6 Syracuse HS  'A'                                    1:57.80   2    3  
  7 Green River HS WY  'A'                              1:57.89   3    2  
  8 North Sanpete Girls  'A'                            1:59.56   2    1  
  9 Hunter HS  'A'                                      2:00.79   2 
 10 Provo HS  'A'                                       2:01.01   1 
 11 Provo HS  'B'                                       2:07.11   1 
 12 Rock Springs Hs-Wy  'B'                             2:08.18   1 
 
Event 22  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Mercury Track Club  'A'                             1:33.63   4   10  
  2 Salem Hills  'A'                                    1:35.06   4    8  
  3 Kearns HS  'A'                                      1:35.22   4    6  
  4 Star Valley Hs-Wy  'A'                              1:35.49   3    5  
  5 Green River HS WY  'A'                              1:36.04   3    4  
  6 Maple Mountain HS  'A'                              1:36.97   2    3  
  7 Davis HS  'A'                                       1:37.09   4    2  
  8 Rock Springs Hs-Wy  'A'                             1:37.73   3    1  
  9 Box Elder High School  'A'                          1:38.41   2 
 10 Richfield HS  'A'                                   1:42.51   3 
 11 Woods Cross HS  'A'                                 1:43.96   2 
 12 Provo HS  'A'                                       1:44.25   1 
 13 Taylorsville HS  'A'                                1:44.64   1 
 14 Syracuse HS  'A'                                    1:45.61   1 
 15 North Sanpete Boys  'A'                             1:49.26   2 
 16 Judge Memorial Chs  'A'                             2:07.07   1 
 
Event 23  Girls 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Martinez, Shea            Jr Davis HS               2:13.74    10  
  2 Bryson, Aimee             So Cedar HS               2:18.77     8  
  3 Child, Ellie              Jr Davis HS               2:19.32     6  
  4 Burton, Ellie             So Park City HS           2:25.83     5  
  5 Terry, Felicia            So Fremont                2:27.03     4  
  6 Sweatfield, Shaelee       Sr Northridge H           2:27.28     3  
  7 Cox, Taylor               So Woods Cross            2:28.22     2  
  8 Chowen, Sierra            So Viewmont HS            2:28.95     1  
  9 Albrechtsen, Becca        Sr Davis HS               2:29.20  
 10 Kauffman, Maddy           Fr Lehi High Sc           2:29.43  
 11 Carter, Kashley           Fr Juab HS                2:29.73  
 12 Carter, Stacie            Sr Richfield HS           2:30.13  
 13 Malm, Sierra              Jr Salem Hills            2:30.13  
 14 Frandsen, Katie           Jr Davis HS               2:30.40  
 15 Snyder, McKenzie          Sr Park City HS           2:30.49  
 16 Wood, Mikell              Jr Davis HS               2:30.61  
 17 Evans, Erica              Jr Logan High Schoo       2:30.67  
 18 Oveson, Ivyann            Sr Juab HS                2:30.83  
 19 Anderson, Kacie           Jr Woods Cross            2:32.33  
 20 Field, Cheyna             Sr Syracuse HS            2:32.46  
 21 Quintina, Brenda          So Maple Mounta           2:32.49  
 22 Olsen, Julianna           Sr Woods Cross            2:32.66  
 23 Nickerson, Angie          So Mercury Trac           2:32.70  
 24 Dunlap, Katrina           So Syracuse HS            2:32.83  
 25 Dixon, Darci              Jr DeltaTrack C           2:32.83  
 26 Kibler, Erin              Jr Syracuse HS            2:33.46  
 27 Clark, Makenzie           Jr Woods Cross            2:33.80  
 28 Hedquist, Josey           Fr Davis HS               2:33.87  
 29 Thomson, Kylie            So Maple Mounta           2:34.00  
 30 Jereb, Reanna             Jr Rock Springs           2:34.45  
 31 Catterall, Cassia         Fr Rock Springs           2:35.11  
 32 Trotter, Lydia            Fr Ogden HS               2:35.23  
 33 Anderson, Elise           So Davis HS               2:35.96  
 34 Biles, Lucy               Fr Herriman Tra           2:36.05  
 35 Comp, Josie               So Cedar HS               2:36.22  
 36 Jewkes, Randi             So Logan High Schoo       2:36.64  
 37 Walker, Kaitlin           So Wasatch High           2:36.88  
 38 Fullmer, Amelia           Fr Unattached             2:36.97  
 39 Hurst, Abigail            Jr East HS                2:37.12  
 40 Robertson, Jessica        Fr Herriman Tra           2:37.41  
 41 Uresk, Michaela           Jr Davis HS               2:37.71  
 42 Spencer, Alli             Jr Riverton Hig           2:37.81  
 43 Myers, Melissa            So Payson Girls           2:37.82  
 44 Hill, Maddy               So Unattached             2:38.22  
 45 Reed, Megan               So Provo HS               2:39.52  
 46 Albrechtsen, Hannah       So Davis HS               2:39.53  
 47 Vance, Aimee              So Davis HS               2:40.04  
 48 Stratton, Rachel          Jr Orem HS                2:40.24  
 49 Heywood, Savannah         Jr Unattached             2:40.50  
 50 Balch, Kaila              So Park City HS           2:43.42  
 51 McMullin, Erin            Fr Riverton Hig           2:43.53  
 52 Wahlin, Kaitlyn           Sr Riverton Hig           2:45.07  
 53 Cook, Kaylee              Sr Unattached             2:45.39  
 54 Bledsoe, Madison          So Davis HS               2:46.19  
 55 Allphin, Mary             Sr Unattached             2:46.34  
 56 Terry, Whitney            So Woods Cross            2:46.50  
 57 Piaia, Ali                Sr Rock Springs           2:46.87  
 58 Sargent, Sarah            Fr East HS                2:47.41  
 59 Stratton, Jordyn          Jr Orem HS                2:48.21  
 60 Lake, Jonna               Fr Green River            2:48.32  
 61 Pace, Emily               So Provo HS               2:48.81  
 62 Tew, Camille              Jr Salem Hills            2:48.86  
 63 Johnson, Taeler           Fr Grantsville            2:49.67  
 64 Bischoff, Sarah           So East HS                2:49.90  
 65 Cornell, Allie            Fr Green River            2:50.13  
 66 Jacobs, Marci             Sr Riverton Hig           2:50.69  
 67 McFarland, Adriana        So Syracuse HS            2:50.87  
 68 Sanders, Alyssa           So Green River            2:50.96  
 69 Wilde, Hannah             Fr Green River            2:51.12  
 70 Gomez, Tali               Sr Stansbury Hi           2:51.22  
 71 Heward, Aspen             Fr Star Valley            2:51.24  
 72 Webster, Sadie            Fr Cedar HS               2:51.42  
 73 Corry, Kaylee             Fr Cedar HS               2:51.92  
 74 Bauer, Whitney            Sr Cottonwood H           2:52.51  
 75 Robertson, Nicole         So Rock Springs           2:52.82  
 76 Argyle, Shaylee           Jr Davis HS               2:52.97  
 77 Chamberlain, Zandi        Jr Star Valley            2:55.18  
 78 Davidson, Katelyn         Jr Syracuse HS            2:55.18  
 79 Banks, Kirsten            Jr Cottonwood H           2:56.13  
 80 Davis, Amber              Sr Woods Cross            2:56.14  
 81 Ashby, Mallory            So Syracuse HS            2:56.47  
 82 Nickerson, Hannah         So Cedar HS               2:56.61  
 83 McMicheal, Cheyenne       Fr Green River            2:57.13  
 84 Stover, Brandy            So Green River            2:57.24  
 85 Valentine, Sadie          So Star Valley            2:58.31  
 86 Haws, Hannah              Sr Davis HS               2:58.84  
 87 Sanchez, Andrea           Jr Rock Springs           2:58.88  
 88 Keele, Ariane                Payson High            3:00.41  
 89 Sidwell, Lyndsey          Jr Mountain Vie           3:00.83  
 90 Adams, Talia              Fr Provo HS               3:01.08  
 91 Allmendinger, Haley       Jr Woods Cross            3:01.28  
 92 Neyts, Maddy              So Syracuse HS            3:01.41  
 93 Wahlin, Brittany          Fr Riverton Hig           3:03.02  
 94 Pedraza, Nichole          Jr Cottonwood H           3:05.88  
 95 Coleman, Jennesa          So Woods Cross            3:09.63  
 96 Hutchinson, Emily         Fr Evanston Hig           3:16.47  
 97 Graves, Emily             Fr Herriman Tra           3:17.39  
 98 Mendoza, Bethany          So Cottonwood H           3:18.99  
 99 Steenelk, Jessica            Riverton Hig           3:19.33  
100 Smith, Fauna              Fr Provo HS               3:26.44  
101 Nagao, Kanae              Jr Salem Hills            3:33.35  
102 Bijlsma, Eline            Jr Woods Cross            3:47.47  
103 Tidwell, Taylor           Jr Woods Cross            3:48.26  
 
Event 24  Boys 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nye, Brad                 Sr Davis HS               1:53.01    10  
  2 Shelton, Haven            Sr Pleasant Gro           1:53.83     8  
  3 Franco, Talem             Jr Unattached             1:55.57     6  
  4 Sagers, Jackson           Jr Davis HS               1:57.28     5  
  5 Morgan, Jake              Sr Juab HS                1:58.65     4  
  6 Allred, Austin            Sr Davis HS               1:58.85     3  
  7 Yardley, Brandon          Sr Syracuse HS            2:00.90     2  
  8 Hansen, Jaxon             Sr Syracuse HS            2:01.39     1  
  9 Thompson, Seth            Jr Davis HS               2:01.95  
 10 Farnsworth, Aarim         Sr Woods Cross            2:02.09  
 11 Faux, Isaac               So Maple Mounta           2:02.42  
 12 Schnieder, Dakota         Sr Rock Springs           2:02.74  
 13 Goldsberry, Taylor        Jr Davis HS               2:03.31  
 14 Werner, Chance            Sr Orem HS                2:03.69  
 15 Hartford, Josh            So Green River            2:05.20  
 16 Egbert, Tanner            Jr Riverton Hig           2:05.29  
 17 Charles, Tanner           Sr Orem HS                2:05.55  
 18 Chesnut, Matt             Sr Salem Hills            2:05.83  
 19 Martin, Kevin             Sr Viewmont HS            2:05.90  
 20 DeLeon, Pedro             So Ogden HS               2:05.99  
 21 Cruz, Michael             So Box Elder Hi           2:06.40  
 22 Catterall, Jaaz           Jr Rock Springs           2:06.81  
 23 Garner, Carson            Jr Ogden HS               2:07.01  
 24 Lonsberry, Blake          Sr Springville            2:07.62  
 25 Page, Zach                Sr Woods Cross            2:08.16  
 26 Dunn, Rob                 Sr Bountiful HS           2:08.27  
 27 Bunker, Jacob             Jr Juab HS                2:08.46  
 28 Schulze, Kai              Sr Payson                 2:09.01  
 29 Mckell, Erik              Fr Orem HS                2:09.41  
 30 Steadman, Collin          Sr Salem Hills            2:09.75  
 31 Madson, Duke              Sr Unattached             2:09.97  
 32 Dangerfield, Cody         Jr Clearfield H           2:10.00  
 33 Lechtenberg, Matt         Sr Woods Cross            2:10.18  
 34 Sharp, McKay              So Herriman Tra           2:10.55  
 35 Taylor, Colby             Jr Bountiful HS           2:10.69  
 36 Howell, Parker            Jr Riverton Hig           2:11.06  
 37 Clark, Ryan               Jr Davis HS               2:11.75  
 38 Despain, Braden           Jr Woods Cross            2:12.51  
 39 Kirk, Austin              Jr Woods Cross            2:13.66  
 40 Guevara, Jinno            Sr Woods Cross            2:14.11  
 41 Gibbs, Kyle               So Woods Cross            2:14.32  
 42 Moss, Alex                Sr Herriman Hig           2:14.99  
 43 Sabat, Ben                Jr Star Valley            2:15.68  
 44 Meredith, Hunter          So Unattached             2:16.08  
 45 Wirthlin, Doug            Sr Brighton  H.           2:16.12  
 46 Nufer, Tommy              Fr Herriman Tra           2:16.13  
 47 Embleton, Ammon           Jr North Sanpet           2:16.74  
 48 Pope, Nick                Sr Orem HS                2:16.89  
 49 Faulconer, Sam            Fr Provo HS               2:17.22  
 50 Minson, Devin             Fr Salem Hills            2:17.26  
 51 Sanders, Micah            Jr Maple Mounta           2:17.42  
 52 Sutherland, Nathan        Sr Woods Cross            2:17.73  
 53 Dutton, Andrew            So Riverton Hig           2:17.76  
 54 Gipson, Caleb             Fr Davis HS               2:17.91  
 55 Price, Tim                   Wasatch                2:17.99  
 56 Olsen, Kyle               Jr Woods Cross            2:18.37  
 57 Linkletter, Rory          So Herriman Tra           2:18.75  
 58 Richardson, Easton        Sr Unattached             2:19.35  
 59 Stone, Jacob              So Woods Cross            2:19.57  
 60 Potter, Kimball           So Davis HS               2:19.58  
 61 Rodriguez, Osman          So Green River            2:20.63  
 62 Rushing, Chris            Fr East HS                2:21.75  
 63 Davis, Tyson              Fr Riverton Hig           2:21.83  
 64 Calton, Zach              Fr Ogden HS               2:22.22  
 65 Dayley, Bobby             So Timpanogos H           2:22.25  
 66 Pace, Collin              Jr Richfield HS           2:22.38  
 67 Haynie, Danny             Jr Grantsville            2:22.54  
 68 Donovan, Adam             Sr Woods Cross            2:22.77  
 69 McConkie, Mitchell           Box Elder Hi           2:22.78  
 70 Garrard, Sam              Jr Riverton Hig           2:23.16  
 71 Hjorth, Trenton           Jr Maple Mounta           2:23.77  
 72 Johnson, Jeff             So Woods Cross            2:24.26  
 73 Henry, Jonson             Jr Park City HS           2:24.48  
 74 Monsen, Steven            Fr Richfield HS           2:24.79  
 75 Sutherland, Alex          Fr Woods Cross            2:24.93  
 76 Nixon, James              Sr Mountain Vie           2:25.13  
 77 Oldham, J.R.              So Davis HS               2:25.35  
 78 Strong, Nate              Jr Maple Mounta           2:25.43  
 79 Snow, Scott               So Viewmont HS            2:25.69  
 80 Cody, Bass                Jr Herriman Tra           2:26.20  
 81 Kamerath, Michael         Sr Woods Cross            2:26.46  
 82 Johnson, Davis            Fr Woods Cross            2:26.50  
 83 Murray, Dexter            Jr Woods Cross            2:27.11  
 84 Kirkland, Kaleb           Sr Viewmont HS            2:27.88  
 85 Keller, Grant             Jr Woods Cross            2:28.04  
 86 Cambray, Bryan            Jr Cottonwood H           2:28.63  
 87 Blackie-Leisch, Kyle      Fr Rock Springs           2:29.23  
 88 Ohwiler, Zach             Sr Kearns HS              2:29.47  
 89 Gray, Jacob               Sr Mountain Vie           2:30.32  
 90 Williams, Tyson           So Green River            2:30.42  
 91 Morris, John              Sr Northridge H           2:30.47  
 92 Midgley, Caden            Fr Woods Cross            2:30.76  
 93 Shelley, Kevin            So Clearfield H           2:30.80  
 94 Nilson, Jared             So Davis HS               2:31.78  
 95 McLean, Michael           Fr Riverton Hig           2:32.07  
 96 Sagers, Andy              Fr Judge Memori           2:32.60  
 97 Kellum, Rylan             Fr Mountain Vie           2:32.61  
 98 Cunningham, Patrick       Jr East HS                2:32.88  
 99 Asper, Nate               Fr East HS                2:34.14  
100 McClellan, Zach           So Riverton Hig           2:34.62  
101 Wells, Dallen             Sr Clearfield H           2:35.09  
102 Thompson, Taylor          So North Sanpet           2:36.11  
103 Campbell, Brian           Fr Star Valley            2:36.44  
104 Galante, Pablo            Fr Provo HS               2:38.28  
105 Low, Walker               Jr Woods Cross            2:44.03  
106 Tufts, Alex               Jr Woods Cross            2:44.44  
107 Heaps, Chancy             So Cottonwood H           2:45.83  
108 Rausch, Courtland         Fr Riverton Hig           2:46.90  
109 Bauman, Spencer           So Riverton Hig           2:50.35  
110 Gonzalez, Jared           So Riverton Hig           2:57.72  
111 Naplin, Wyatt             Fr Grantsville            3:06.96  
112 Murray, Parker            Fr Woods Cross            3:08.66  
113 Speakman, Jacob           Fr Star Valley            3:09.50  
114 Coleman, Spencer          Fr Woods Cross            3:09.63  
115 Guevara, Jolo             Fr Woods Cross            3:11.10  
 
Event 25  Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bradley, Jasmine          Sr East HS                  26.14  24   10  
  2 Harrison, Sylvia          Sr Davis HS                 26.19  24    8  
  3 Paddock, Courtney         Jr Riverton Hig             26.42  24    6  
  4 Reeves, Samantha          Jr Orem HS                  26.80  23    5  
  5 Jones, Adelyn             Sr Davis HS                 26.94  22    4  
  6 Stapel, Mindy             Jr Springville              27.06  22    3  
  7 Wheeler, Aimee            Sr Springville              27.07  23    2  
  8 Warner, Morgan            Jr American For             27.23  23    1  
  9 Anderson, Mandi           Sr Evanston Hig             27.24  21 
 10 Royall, Lindsey           Sr Bingham HS               27.27  22 
 11 Bond, Megan               Sr Mercury Trac             27.60  20 
 12 Elmont, Megan             So Maple Mounta             27.63  19 
 13 Kauffman, Meagan          So Lehi High Sc             27.72   3 
 14 Laws, Nicole              Jr Provo HS                 27.79  17 
 15 Bate, Bre                 So Riverton Hig             27.93  20 
 16 Trawally, Faton           Jr Mercury Trac             28.01  21 
 17 Vaitohi, Siale            Sr Salem Hills              28.12  23 
 18 Jackson, Alexis           Fr Riverton Hig             28.14  21 
 19 Murray, Genna             Fr Springville              28.15  19 
 20 Heyn, Christine           So Maple Mounta             28.25  18 
 21 Haymore, Natalie          Jr Riverton Hig             28.27  19 
 22 Berning, Elise            Fr Davis HS                 28.29  18 
 23 Marchbanks, Megan         Sr Springville              28.36  21 
 24 Adams, Trish              Sr DeltaTrack C             28.45  17 
 25 Saunders, McKenzie        So Salem Hills              28.59  17 
 26 Shumway, Simone           Jr San Juan Hig             28.65   1 
 27 Passey, Kylie             So Mercury Trac             28.71  16 
 28 Tobler, Natalie           Jr Unattached               28.72  24 
 29 Sprague, Karly            Jr Davis HS                 28.73  17 
 30 Arns, Nikole              So Herriman Tra             28.75  20 
 31 Schulz, Ashli             Sr Pleasant Gro             28.77  22 
 32 Ence, Emma                Fr North Sanpet             28.88   2 
 33 Ice, Emily                Fr Rock Springs             29.01   4 
 34 Macdonald, Cortney        Jr San Juan Hig             29.01  16 
 35 Ellis, Emily               6 Lone Peak Tr             29.01  19 
 36 Carter, Hannah            Fr Rock Springs             29.02   4 
 37 Beckstead, Kassadi        So Mercury Trac             29.14  16 
 38 Wellard, McKenzie         Sr Star Valley              29.25  13 
 39 Weight, Tessa             Jr Maple Mounta             29.26  18 
 40 Cadwell, Shelby           Sr Syracuse HS              29.26  14 
 41 Morales, Ellie            Jr Unattached               29.38  15 
 42 Ostergaard, McKeil        Jr Wasatch High             29.43  18 
 43 Segura, Samantha          Jr Syracuse HS              29.49   9 
 44 Wixom, Natalie            So Salem Hills              29.49  14 
 45 Fullmer, Amelia           Fr Unattached               29.54   5 
 46 Marroqun, Sharon          Jr Layton                   29.59   3 
 47 Dyer, Shaylee             So Northridge H             29.72  15 
 48 Oliver, Camrie            Jr Green River              29.72  13 
 49 Davidson, Mena            Jr Logan High Schoo         29.78   4 
 50 Allred, Maddie            So Northridge H             29.83  12 
 51 Wright, Lindsay           Jr Provo HS                 29.86  15 
 52 Hofer, Rachel             Jr Mountain Vie             29.98  13 
 53 Perry, Justene            Jr Star Valley              29.99  10 
 54 Kleven, Keena             Fr North Sanpet             30.06   6 
 55 Hutchinson, Abby          Jr Evanston Hig             30.09   9 
 56 Hassard, Krystal          Sr Syracuse HS              30.12  11 
 57 Beukers, Emily            Jr Provo HS                 30.20  10 
 58 Holbrook, Misty           Sr Star Valley              30.45  10 
 59 Orton, Jodi Rae           Fr Green River              30.47  12 
 60 Anderson, Jordan          Jr Syracuse HS              30.50  12 
 61 Steege, Megan             Jr Green River              30.65  14 
 62 Tuttle, Kelsey            Sr Rock Springs             30.75   9 
 63 Taylor, Morgan            Fr Taylorsville             30.84   1 
 64 Johnson, Cassie           Fr Rock Springs             30.85   3 
 65 Ashcraft, Michelle        So Springville              30.98  11 
 66 O'Melia, Madori           Sr Green River              31.03  11 
 67 Walton, Rebecca           Sr Star Valley              31.07  10 
 68 Acosta, Aimee             Fr Provo HS                 31.23   8 
 69 Rodriguez, Ashley         Jr Syracuse HS              31.26   8 
 70 Judkins, Chanel           Fr Provo HS                 31.39   9 
 71 Bigelow, Sydney           Fr Provo HS                 31.45   7 
 72 Gunn, Jessie              So Logan High Schoo         31.52   5 
 73 Giblette, Julia           So North Sanpet             31.54  13 
 74 Francks, Kelly            Fr North Sanpet             31.54   8 
 75 Dewitt, Hayley            Fr Herriman Tra             31.57  14 
 76 Christensen, Jessica      So Northridge H             31.98   8 
 77 Blazovich, Madison        Fr Rock Springs             32.06   2 
 78 Garner, Anna              Jr Star Valley              32.41   2 
 79 Tuttle, Kaylee            Fr Rock Springs             32.50   7 
 80 McCracken, Natalie        Jr Springville              33.13  16 
 81 Johnson, Stephanie        Fr Provo HS                 33.19   7 
 82 Vazquez, Summer           So East HS                  33.79   5 
 83 Lopez-Cascon, Claudia     Jr Syracuse HS              34.42   6 
 84 Thurgood, Michelle        Sr Syracuse HS              34.45   6 
 85 Speters, Cheryl           Sr Hunter HS                34.61   7 
 86 McKenzie, Loren           So Green River              34.94   6 
 87 Harper, Hannah            Fr Rock Springs             35.02   2 
 88 Goodwin, Stacie           Fr Herriman Tra             35.84   5 
 
Event 26  Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lambourne, Cole           Jr Riverton Hig             22.18  34   10  
  2 Landgren, Parker          Jr Mercury Trac             22.56  33    8  
  3 Ellis, Blake              Jr Lone Peak Tr             22.62  34    6  
  4 Fortin, Seth              Jr Davis HS                 22.69  34    5  
  5 Mc Namara, David          Sr Mercury Trac             22.72  32    4  
  6 Rusch, Logan              Sr Clearfield H             22.82  34    3  
  7 Peterson, Jordan          Sr Lehi High Sc             22.85  31    2  
  8 Welker, Brendon           Sr Star Valley              23.00  32    1  
  9 Harrison, Devin           Sr Green River              23.00  33 
 10 Green, Kyle               Sr Davis HS                 23.04  32 
 11 Miyasaki, Jalon           Sr Springville              23.16  30 
 12 Kleven, Dak               Sr North Sanpet             23.18  33 
 13 Mejia, Manuel             Sr Woods Cross              23.22  30 
 14 Noll, Jessie              So Springville              23.24  28 
 15 Bluth, Michael            Fr Riverton Hig             23.40  28 
 16 Walker, Brandon           Fr Riverton Hig             23.48  30 
 17 Lambourne, Clay           Fr Riverton Hig             23.50  25 
 18 Whitby, Kyle              Sr Star Valley              23.57  25 
 19 Reece, Josh               Sr Salem Hills              23.58  30 
 20 Robison, Alex             Jr Provo HS                 23.62  20 
 21 Dopp, Cam                 So Woods Cross              23.73  29 
 22 Parker, Chance            Jr Davis HS                 23.79  31 
 23 Church, Trevor            Sr Springville              23.86  28 
 24 Keller, Wyatt             Jr Rock Springs             23.92  20 
 25 Carson, Cameron           Sr Maple Mounta             23.99  28 
 26 Vanderloo, Alex           Sr Syracuse HS              24.06  31 
 27 Sparrow, Ashton           Sr Fremont                  24.08  26 
 28 Knutsen, Kyle             JR Mercury Trac             24.09  27 
 29 Bender, Ky                Sr Unattached               24.12  32 
 30 Worthen, Dane             Sr Clearfield H             24.15  33 
 31 Littlefield, Tyler        Jr Northridge H             24.18  21 
 32 Fonua, Kavika             So Syracuse HS              24.20  31 
 33 Snapp, Kalin              Jr Springville              24.21  22 
 34 Cruz, Michael             So Box Elder Hi             24.23  23 
 35 Sanders, Jason            Jr Cedar High S             24.28   6 
 36 Rubio, Nicholas           Sr Wasatch                  24.30  12 
 37 Sorensen, Derek           So Richfield HS             24.32  24 
 38 Nelson, Dallin            Sr Maple Mounta             24.33  25 
 39 Muirbrook, Kevin          Sr Maple Mounta             24.35  22 
 40 Kroupa, Adam              Jr Green River              24.39  29 
 41 Nielson, Levi             Sr Unattached               24.41   4 
 42 Haddick, Will             So Syracuse HS              24.44  27 
 43 Dower, Cameron            Jr Syracuse HS              24.48  20 
 44 Day, Dallin               Sr Lehi High Sc             24.49  26 
 45 Hughes, Carson            So Herriman Tra             24.50  26 
 46 Nettleton, Joe            So Payson High              24.54   3 
 47 Allred, Tyler             So Star Valley              24.59   1 
 48 Burchfiel, Landon         So Northridge H             24.63  19 
 49 Stark, Dallen             Jr Springville              24.64  24 
 50 Benson, Jacob             Sr Lehi High Sc             24.65  29 
 51 Lonsberry, Blake          Sr Springville              24.71  15 
 52 Garteh, Richard           So East HS                  24.72   3 
 53 Lavery, Braydon           So Unattached               24.76  27 
 54 Wilkening, Tailor         Jr Rock Springs             24.77   5 
 55 Cowdin, Bridger           Fr Unattached               24.80  17 
 56 Ferguson, Nate            So Davis HS                 24.82  21 
 57 Kelly, Dane               Jr Evanston Hig             24.84  22 
 58 Mondfrans, McKay          Jr Layton                   24.87   7 
 59 Ollerton, Justin          So Springville              24.96  21 
 60 Boyd, Ryan                Jr Davis HS                 24.99  18 
 61 Pruneda, Ruby             So Lehi High Sc             25.01  23 
 62 Francis, Austin           Fr Fremont                  25.10  19 
 63 Wilding, Andrew           Jr Woods Cross              25.11  19 
 64 Rasmussen, Steele         So Maple Mounta             25.13   2 
 65 Bartholomew, Michael      Sr Springville              25.21   6 
 66 Gabriel, Jacob            Fr Unattached               25.32  17 
 67 Fox, Taylor               Jr Payson High              25.35  15 
 68 Tran, Vuong               So East HS                  25.37   4 
 69 Kalivas, Colton           So Rock Springs             25.42  12 
 70 Sanders, Josh             Sr Green River              25.43  15 
 71 Drew, Austin              Fr Unattached               25.44   1 
 72 Ashton, Parker            Sr Salem Hills              25.44  16 
 73 Bogedahl, Ciaran          So West Jordan              25.46   5 
 74 Jordan, Alec              Sr Cedar High S             25.50   4 
 75 Chipman, Seth             Sr Springville              25.50  20 
 76 Thomas, Logan             Sr Davis HS                 25.56  25 
 77 Amadi, Kevin              Jr Rock Springs             25.62  16 
 78 Rasher, Derrick           Sr Grantsville              25.62   3 
 79 Glasscock, Steven         So Green River              25.64  19 
 80 Amadi, Marvin             Jr Rock Springs             25.65  14 
 81 Anthos, Tanner            Jr Evanston Hig             25.67  27 
 82 Ah Loy, Kaleb             Jr Bingham HS               25.72  16 
 83 Linsenmann, Andrew        Jr Star Valley              25.76  21 
 84 Barlow, Brady             So Green River              25.77  26 
 85 Ryan, Brayden             Sr Syracuse HS              25.78  14 
 86 Humphrey, Jared           Jr Herriman Tra             25.81  22 
 87 Edmonds, Zach             Sr Brighton  H.             25.82  24 
 88 Gertsch, Sam              So Star Valley              25.85   7 
 89 Lesa, Teiano              Jr Provo HS                 25.87  17 
 90 Dewey, Christopher        Jr Fremont                  25.88  18 
 91 Lee, Justin               So North Sanpet             25.98   5 
 92 Moris, Dalton             So Herriman Tra             26.02  16 
 93 MaGee, Dalton             Jr Star Valley              26.04  14 
 94 Hunt, Dillon              Jr Star Valley              26.09  11 
 95 Cope, Austin              Jr Maple Mounta             26.09  10 
 96 Whitney, Michael          Sr Unattached               26.10   6 
 97 Murray, Mitchell          Jr Springville              26.10  13 
 98 Payne, Kevin              So Springville              26.13   1 
 99 Kurzius, Stefan           Sr Syracuse HS              26.14  23 
100 Tindall, Ryan             So Star Valley              26.15  10 
101 Stringham, Taylor         Jr Layton                   26.15   2 
102 Markus, Tony                 Herriman Hig             26.26   1 
103 Minson, Devin             Fr Salem Hills              26.32  11 
104 Sanders, Jessie           Fr Star Valley              26.37  13 
105 Young, Stephen            Jr Brighton  H.             26.41  23 
106 Wilson, Andrew            Jr Provo HS                 26.54  11 
107 West, Tyson               Jr Star Valley              26.57  10 
108 Kinslow, Travis           Jr Star Valley              26.67   2 
109 Searle, Tayden            Fr Rock Springs             26.74  10 
110 Dewaal, Myles             Jr Herriman Tra             26.77   3 
111 Tyndall, Andrew           So Davis HS                 26.81   6 
112 Lingwall, Andrew          So Herriman Tra             26.81  15 
113 John, Brighton            Fr Rock Springs             26.85   8 
114 Brown, Colton             Jr Richfield HS             26.85  17 
115 Ferguson, Morgan          Fr Rock Springs             26.89   4 
116 Price, Tim                   Wasatch                  26.91  12 
117 Fischer, Micah            Sr Springville              27.03  13 
118 Shafe, Josh               So Green River              27.21  11 
119 Goesse, Duressa           Jr Mercury Trac             27.28  18 
120 Brown, Michael            Sr Mountain Vie             27.51   9 
121 Rico, Javier              Jr East HS                  27.55   8 
122 Manwaring, Brenn          So Springville              27.56  13 
123 Cody, Bass                Jr Herriman Tra             27.63  29 
124 Cadwell, Garrett          Fr Syracuse HS              27.68   8 
125 Kitchens, Ben             Jr Logan High Schoo         27.84   5 
126 DeGoyette, Jacob          Fr Rock Springs             27.96   9 
127 Butler, Spencer           So North Sanpet             27.97   7 
128 Skinner, Gerald           So Star Valley              28.05   9 
129 Goodsell, Austin          Fr Provo HS                 28.07   9 
130 Cox, Kallen               So North Sanpet             28.66   7 
131 Bentley, Jason               Cottonwood H             28.87   2 
132 Conran, Nick              So Brighton  H.             29.11  24 
133 Kauffman, John            So Brighton  H.             29.52  12 
 
Event 27  Girls 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Feeny, Sarah              So Ogden HS              10:53.04    10  
  2 Shields, Natalie          Sr East HS               10:56.56     8  
  3 Stokes, Jamie             Sr Ogden HS              11:00.66     6  
  4 Heaps, Jackie             So Lehi High Sc          11:19.57     5  
  5 Sams, Jessica             Jr Ogden HS              11:43.03     4  
  6 Snyder, Alyssa            Fr Park City HS          11:43.25     3  
  7 Morgan, McKayla           So Riverton Hig          11:48.88     2  
  8 Tyndall, Ashley           So Davis HS              11:51.90     1  
  9 Garrett, Melissa          Jr Ogden HS              11:58.28  
 10 Boyd, Joanna              Jr Davis HS              11:59.07  
 11 Kauffman, Maddy           Fr Lehi High Sc          12:01.34  
 12 Johnson, Chelsey          So Davis HS              12:02.32  
 13 Ricks, Hailey             Jr Star Valley           12:02.56  
 14 Holbrook, Millika         Fr Woods Cross           12:04.60  
 15 Weir, McKenzie            So Davis HS              12:08.03  
 16 Moyer, Alyssa             So Salem Hills           12:08.58  
 17 Mathewson, Sara           Jr Ogden HS              12:08.88  
 18 Fauver, Sara                 West Jordan           12:12.79  
 19 Piaia, Karli              Fr Rock Springs          12:13.88  
 20 Allred, Hannah            Fr Ogden HS              12:16.40  
 21 Allen, Emily              Jr Lehi High Sc          12:17.69  
 22 Ramsey, Selina            Fr Rock Springs          12:18.50  
 23 Biles, Lucy               Fr Herriman Tra          12:18.88  
 24 Hurst, Abigail            Jr East HS               12:19.19  
 25 Robertson, Jessica        Fr Herriman Tra          12:21.87  
 26 Evans, Amanda             Jr Woods Cross           12:22.63  
 27 Demler, Hannah            Fr Star Valley           12:32.92  
 28 Gutzwiller, Brooke        Sr Davis HS              12:37.16  
 29 Hazel, Bridget            Sr Unattached            12:39.39  
 30 Brandow, Josie            Jr Lone Peak HS          12:39.82  
 31 Malm, Sierra              Jr Salem Hills           12:40.71  
 32 Hartvigsen, Janice        Sr Davis HS              12:43.74  
 33 Hutchinson, Sadie         Jr Davis HS              12:44.58  
 34 Hill, Amanda              Jr Provo HS              13:12.44  
 35 Garrett, Maranda          Fr Ogden HS              13:13.20  
 36 Nickerson, Angie          So Mercury Trac          13:14.12  
 37 Kibler, Erin              Jr Syracuse HS           13:16.54  
 38 Sorensen, Emily           Jr Evanston Hig          13:23.17  
 39 Smith, Courtney           Fr Star Valley           13:28.83  
 40 Sargent, Sarah            Fr East HS               13:34.08  
 41 Heckel, Brynn             Jr Maple Mounta          13:45.60  
 42 Jackson, Caitlyn          Jr Evanston Hig          13:48.08  
 43 Williams, Whitney         Sr Davis HS              13:53.98  
 44 Reitz, Hope               Jr Richfield HS          14:22.63  
 45 Gerrard, Nicole           Fr Evanston Hig          14:23.88  
 46 Davidson, Katelyn         Jr Syracuse HS           14:35.04  
 47 Robertson, Nicole         So Rock Springs          14:36.12  
 48 Messervy, Felicia         Sr Riverton Hig          14:59.33  
 49 Larsen, Jessica           Sr Salem Hills           15:06.99  
 50 Heckel, Bria              Jr Maple Mounta          15:07.81  
 51 Neyts, Maddy              So Syracuse HS           15:33.28  
 52 Wright, Lynsey            Sr Salem Hills           15:52.24  
 53 Graves, Emily             Fr Herriman Tra          16:06.88  
 54 Butterfield, Haley        Fr Rock Springs          16:22.45  
 
Event 28  Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Saarel, Ben               Jr Park City HS           9:28.63    10  
  2 Cross, Jordon             Jr Ogden HS               9:39.46     8  
  3 Brewer, Andrew            So Bingham HS             9:40.54     6  
  4 Mock, Jerrell             So Logan High Schoo       9:41.03     5  
  5 Aposhian, Andrew          Jr Davis HS               9:42.02     4  
  6 Edmondson, Brandon        Sr Salem Hills            9:44.15     3  
  7 Faure, Ricky              Fr Rock Springs           9:49.77     2  
  8 Hedquist, Alex            Jr Davis HS               9:49.91     1  
  9 Wood, Logan               Sr Davis HS               9:50.37  
 10 Asay, Jaydn               Jr Mountain Vie           9:50.91  
 11 Olschewski, Erich         Jr Bingham HS             9:53.92  
 12 Williams, Skylar          So Davis HS               9:55.69  
 13 Hansen, Hayden            Jr Davis HS               9:59.44  
 14 Brown, Alex               Jr Mountain Vie           9:59.53  
 15 Scofield, Oliver          Sr Star Valley           10:00.95  
 16 Patey, Paxton             Jr Maple Mounta          10:02.19  
 17 Mitchell, Chuk            Jr Herriman Tra          10:03.55  
 18 Perkes, Kohle             Sr Bountiful HS          10:03.79  
 19 Jones, Connor             So Herriman Tra          10:09.71  
 20 Gardner, Owen             So Springville           10:11.23  
 21 Catterall, Asher          So Rock Springs          10:11.90  
 22 Goudy, Shane              Sr Northridge H          10:12.51  
 23 Shields, Ty               Sr Springville           10:18.03  
 24 Chesnut, Matt             Sr Salem Hills           10:21.30  
 25 Johansen, Jeremy          Sr Riverton Hig          10:25.26  
 26 Unker, Alexander          Sr Bingham HS            10:26.15  
 27 Reschke, Jake             So Cottonwood H          10:26.90  
 28 Kendall, Kason            Sr Bountiful HS          10:27.20  
 29 Ercanbrack, Tyler         Jr Springville           10:27.95  
 30 Gray, Jesse               So Rock Springs          10:28.74  
 31 Earley, Brady             So Riverton Hig          10:29.01  
 32 Rider, Mike               Sr Star Valley           10:32.46  
 33 Thompson, Seth            Jr Davis HS              10:34.93  
 34 Maxfield, Jacob           Sr Riverton Hig          10:36.99  
 35 Peck, Cody                Fr Star Valley           10:37.09  
 36 Dillon, Taylor            Fr Woods Cross           10:37.31  
 37 Linkletter, Rory          So Herriman Tra          10:38.63  
 38 Kelley, Cody              So Syracuse HS           10:38.76  
 39 Trotter, Tyler            So Ogden HS              10:41.09  
 40 Robertson, Adam           Jr Provo HS              10:41.99  
 41 Hill, Tom                 Jr Syracuse HS           10:42.17  
 42 Ward, Josh                Fr Davis HS              10:43.51  
 43 Owens, Frank              Sr Syracuse HS           10:43.76  
 44 Vidal, Luis               So Logan High Schoo      10:44.38  
 45 Quintana, Daniel          Fr Maple Mounta          10:50.39  
 46 Monsen, Caleb             Jr Richfield HS          10:51.42  
 47 Poffenberger, Ty          So Cottonwood H          10:51.53  
 48 Richardson, Easton        Sr Unattached            10:52.61  
 49 Wade, Mitchell            So Unattached            10:53.31  
 50 Ramsey, Krey              Fr Rock Springs          10:53.80  
 51 Clouse, Isaac             Jr Davis HS              10:53.97  
 52 Dewey, Tyler              Jr Rock Springs          10:55.10  
 53 Rushing, Chris            Fr East HS               10:56.28  
 54 Stuart, Ethan             So Davis HS              10:57.65  
 55 Wright, Daniel            So Green River           10:58.41  
 56 Feuz, Wyatt               Jr Evanston Hig          10:59.34  
 57 Moncur, Tom               So Davis HS              11:00.24  
 58 Caldwell, Tyler           Sr Rock Springs          11:01.80  
 59 Smith, Cameron            Fr Bingham HS            11:02.34  
 60 Thomas, Kody              Fr Rock Springs          11:03.13  
 61 Farnsworth, Devin         Jr Davis HS              11:05.29  
 62 Secretan, Kjeisten        Jr Lehi High Sc          11:06.17  
 63 Nufer, Tommy              Fr Herriman Tra          11:06.33  
 64 Griffin, Dallin           So Lehi High Sc          11:09.09  
 65 England, Jeff             Sr Kearns HS             11:10.07  
 66 Johnson, Ben              So Northridge H          11:11.05  
 67 Child, Zachary               Bingham HS            11:13.97  
 68 Minson, Alex              Sr Salem Hills           11:14.26  
 69 Bailey, Joseph            So Davis HS              11:16.43  
 70 Saunders, Jason           So Bingham HS            11:16.85  
 71 Henry, Hugh               So Mountain Vie          11:17.13  
 72 Mathies, Hunter           Sr Star Valley           11:20.01  
 73 Gipson, Caleb             Fr Davis HS              11:21.58  
 74 Robertson, Isaac          Jr Riverton Hig          11:22.68  
 75 Carollo, Drew             So Green River           11:24.17  
 76 Whitmore, Cody            Jr Star Valley           11:26.51  
 77 Hunter, Morgan            Fr Provo HS              11:27.05  
 78 Sanders, Micah            Jr Maple Mounta          11:29.76  
 79 Perry, Mitch              Fr Davis HS              11:29.89  
 80 Frehner, Ethan            So Logan High Schoo      11:30.19  
 81 Hill, Aaron               Jr Provo HS              11:30.81  
 82 Collier, Shane            So Lehi High Sc          11:32.72  
 83 Moore, Micah              Jr Mountain Vie          11:34.93  
 84 Dolezal, Kaylor           Jr Mountain Vie          11:36.68  
 85 Arave, Colin              So Grantsville           11:41.88  
 86 Cox, Adam                    Bingham HS            11:47.19  
 87 Wybrow, Dan               Sr Davis HS              11:58.36  
 88 Rider, Mitch              Fr Star Valley           12:01.78  
 89 Henry, Jonson             Jr Park City HS          12:06.04  
 90 Reed, Jeff                So Syracuse HS           12:06.80  
 91 Demler, Nic               Fr Star Valley           12:08.39  
 92 Miller, Josh              So Northridge H          12:21.79  
 93 Hjorth, Trenton           Jr Maple Mounta          12:26.64  
 94 Haynie, Danny             Jr Grantsville           12:44.60  
 95 Rembacz, Elijah           Fr Rock Springs          12:54.34  
 96 Asmus, James              Fr Evanston Hig          12:55.03  
 97 Haack, Hyrum              Fr Evanston Hig          13:08.01  
 98 Martinez, Dylan           Fr Mountain Vie          13:08.72  
 99 Setzer, Tom               Sr Springville           13:16.87  
100 Campbell, Brian           Fr Star Valley           13:33.22  
101 Parkinson, Logan          Fr Mountain Vie          13:34.23  
102 Burton, Jared             Fr Star Valley           13:45.66  
103 Merriman, Nicholas        So Syracuse HS           14:00.58  
104 Walker, Paul              Fr Star Valley           14:00.70  
105 Bindl, Holden             Fr Mountain Vie          14:09.22  
106 Phillips, Jordan          Sr Judge Memori          14:45.98  
 
Event 29  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Davis HS  'A'                                       4:06.21   2   10  
  2 Riverton High School  'A'                           4:08.37   2    8  
  3 Woods Cross HS  'A'                                 4:14.17   2    6  
  4 Ogden HS  'A'                                       4:22.36   2    5  
  5 Syracuse HS  'A'                                    4:24.12   1    4  
  6 Rock Springs Hs-Wy  'A'                             4:26.18   1    3  
  7 Woods Cross HS  'B'                                 4:38.10   2    2  
  8 Provo HS  'A'                                       4:40.03   1    1  
  9 Rock Springs Hs-Wy  'B'                             4:44.15   1 
 10 Northridge High School  'A'                         4:46.25   1 
 11 Provo HS  'B'                                       4:47.16   1 
 
Event 30  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Riverton High School  'A'                           3:25.28   2   10  
  2 Syracuse HS  'A'                                    3:27.95   2    8  
  3 Davis HS  'A'                                       3:29.74   2    6  
  4 Woods Cross HS  'A'                                 3:33.95   2    5  
  5 Rock Springs Hs-Wy  'A'                             3:35.54   2    4  
  6 Maple Mountain HS  'A'                              3:37.09   2    3  
  7 Northridge High School  'A'                         3:50.64   1    2  
  8 Syracuse HS  'B'                                    3:53.11   1    1  
  9 Woods Cross HS  'B'                                 3:53.36   1 
 10 Woods Cross HS  'D'                                 3:58.33   1 
 11 Woods Cross HS  'C'                                 4:01.65   1 
 12 Provo HS  'A'                                       4:13.27   1 
 13 Rock Springs Hs-Wy  'B'                             4:15.78   1 
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Davis HS                   113        2) Ogden HS                   44   
    3) Riverton High School        36        4) East HS                    34   
    4) Springville HS              34        6) Bingham HS                 26   
    7) Rock Springs HS-WY          23        8) Cheetahs                   22   
    9) Maple Mountain HS           19       10) Cedar HS                   18   
   11) Lehi High School            15       12) American Fork HS           14   
   13) Timpview High School        13       13) Herriman Track             13   
   15) Woods Cross HS              11.50    16) Fremont                    10   
   16) Syracuse HS                 10       16) Green River HS WY          10   
   16) Box Elder HS                10       16) Star Valley HS-WY          10   
   21) Mercury Track Club           8       21) Park City HS                8   
   21) Salem Hills                  8       24) Evanston High School        6   
   25) Orem HS                      5       25) Grand County HS             5   
   25) Weber High                   5       28) DeltaTrack Club             4   
   28) Lone Peak HS                 4       30) Morgan High                 3   
   30) Northridge High School       3       32) Westlake High School        2   
   33) Wasatch High School          1.50    34) Hunter HS                   1   
   34) Viewmont HS                  1       34) Provo HS                    1   
   34) North Sanpete Girls          1       34) Bonneville High School      1   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Davis HS                    69        2) Riverton High School       52   
    3) Syracuse HS                 41.50     4) Salem Hills                27   
    4) Mercury Track Club          27        6) Green River HS WY          19   
    7) Springville HS              18        7) Star Valley HS-WY          18   
    9) Bingham HS                  16        9) Pleasant Grove HS          16   
   11) Rock Springs HS-WY          15       11) Woods Cross HS             15   
   13) Ogden HS                    14       13) Maple Mountain HS          14   
   15) Tooele High School          12       16) Lone Peak Track Club       11   
   17) Stansbury High School       10       17) Park City HS               10   
   19) Manti Boys                   9       20) Mountain View HS            8   
   20) Evanston High School         8       20) Roy High School             8   
   23) Kearns HS                    7       24) Bountiful HS                6   
   25) Box Elder High School        5       25) Grantsville HS              5   
   25) Timpanogos HS                5       25) Bonneville High School      5   
   25) Logan High School            5       30) Juab HS                     4   
   30) Layton                       4       30) American Fork HS            4   
   30) North Sanpete Boys           4       30) Lehi High School            4   
   30) Richfield HS                 4       36) Weber High                  3   
   36) Clearfield HS                3       36) Cheetahs                    3   
   36) Mountain View High School    3       36) Herriman Track              3   
   41) Northridge High School       2       42) Hillcrest HS                0.50