Overall | Bib | Name | Class | Team | Time | Score | |||
1. | 698 | Andrew Simpson | Sr | 1. | Orem HS | 19:03.8 | 1. | ||
2. | 173 | Daniel Yardley | Jr | 1. | Box Elder HS | 19:09.3 | 2. | ||
3. | 1042 | Austin Mower | Sr | 1. | Woods Cross HS | 19:15.5 | 3. | ||
4. | 153 | Freddy Cannon | Sr | 2. | Box Elder HS | 19:19.2 | 4. | ||
5. | 165 | Spencer McConkie | So | 3. | Box Elder HS | 19:19.7 | 5. | ||
6. | 167 | Daniel Olsen | Jr | 4. | Box Elder HS | 19:21.4 | 6. | ||
7. | 886 | Taylor Sutterfield | Jr | 1. | Springville HS | 19:23.0 | -- | ||
8. | 160 | Carson Hampton | Jr | 5. | Box Elder HS | 19:34.2 | 7. | ||
9. | 697 | Tyran Schouten | Sr | 2. | Orem HS | 19:35.7 | 8. | ||
10. | 1047 | Nathan Sutherland | So | 2. | Woods Cross HS | 19:43.9 | 9. | ||
11. | 689 | Cameron Holderness | Sr | 3. | Orem HS | 19:46.1 | 10. | ||
12. | 700 | Sam South | So | 4. | Orem HS | 19:52.1 | 11. | ||
13. | 691 | Brennen Jenkins | So | 5. | Orem HS | 19:53.9 | 12. | ||
14. | 169 | Matt Pulsipher | So | 6. | Box Elder HS | 19:54.4 | 13. | ||
15. | 1048 | Austin Tate | So | 3. | Woods Cross HS | 20:05.4 | 14. | ||
16. | 152 | James Burger | So | 7. | Box Elder HS | 20:12.1 | 15. | ||
17. | 159 | Grant Grover | So | 8. | Box Elder HS | 20:12.8 | -- | ||
18. | 1032 | Paul Christiansen | Sr | 4. | Woods Cross HS | 20:33.3 | 16. | ||
19. | 696 | Cameron Robins | Fr | 6. | Orem HS | 20:33.8 | 17. | ||
20. | 690 | Cory Jeffs | So | 7. | Orem HS | 20:34.7 | 18. | ||
21. | 688 | Adam Holderness | Fr | 8. | Orem HS | 20:36.5 | -- | ||
22. | 887 | Michael Swasey | Jr | 2. | Springville HS | 20:39.7 | -- | ||
23. | 1044 | Kyle Nelson | Fr | 5. | Woods Cross HS | 20:51.1 | 19. | ||
24. | 156 | Zach Felix | Fr | 9. | Box Elder HS | 20:59.4 | -- | ||
25. | 171 | Colin Shakespear | So | 10. | Box Elder HS | 21:07.7 | -- | ||
26. | 702 | Taylor Welker | Jr | 9. | Orem HS | 21:38.0 | -- | ||
27. | 1033 | Roger Chu | Sr | 6. | Woods Cross HS | 21:39.2 | 20. | ||
28. | 1045 | Steven Petersen | So | 7. | Woods Cross HS | 21:39.9 | 21. | ||
29. | 170 | Josh Redington | So | 11. | Box Elder HS | 21:42.6 | -- | ||
30. | 1049 | Matt Tolman | So | 8. | Woods Cross HS | 21:45.2 | -- | ||
31. | 686 | Stan Hawkes | So | 10. | Orem HS | 22:08.7 | -- | ||
32. | 334 | Dylan Teeples | Fr | 1. | East HS | 22:16.7 | 22. | ||
33. | 699 | Jacob Simpson | Fr | 11. | Orem HS | 22:21.5 | -- | ||
34. | 1046 | Lincoln Smith | Jr | 9. | Woods Cross HS | 22:23.0 | -- | ||
35. | 884 | Tyler Baker | So | 3. | Springville HS | 22:56.9 | -- | ||
36. | 1043 | Dexter Murray | Fr | 10. | Woods Cross HS | 23:01.2 | -- | ||
37. | 1037 | Robert Gates | So | 11. | Woods Cross HS | 23:10.5 | -- | ||
38. | 162 | Travis Howard | So | 12. | Box Elder HS | 24:07.8 | -- | ||
39. | 325 | Zach Harris | Fr | 2. | East HS | 24:31.0 | 23. | ||
40. | 323 | Jacob Frischknect | Jr | 3. | East HS | 24:34.0 | 24. | ||
41. | 331 | Hector Perez | Jr | 4. | East HS | 24:42.6 | 25. | ||
42. | 163 | Dylan Ketsdever | So | 13. | Box Elder HS | 24:59.5 | -- | ||
43. | 324 | Gareth Graves | Fr | 5. | East HS | 26:05.1 | 26. | ||
44. | 319 | Roberto Aguirre | So | 6. | East HS | 27:11.1 | 27. | ||
45. | 692 | Tyler Martinez | Sr | 12. | Orem HS | 28:06.5 | -- | ||
46. | 172 | Tyson Vincent | Jr | 14. | Box Elder HS | 34:18.1 | -- | ||
DQ | 1036 | Austen Ensign | Jr | - | Woods Cross HS | NA | -- |
1. | Box Elder HS | 2, 4, 5, 6, 7, (13), (15) | 24 | ||
2. | Orem HS | 1, 8, 10, 11, 12, (17), (18) | 42 | ||
3. | Woods Cross HS | 3, 9, 14, 16, 19, (20), (21) | 61 | ||
4. | East HS | 22, 23, 24, 25, 26, (27), (0) | 120 |
|