Overall | Bib | Name | Class | Placement | Team | Race | Time | Score |
1. | 19 | Laura Young | Sr | 1 | Bingham HS | Girls 1st Runner | 18:36.6. | -- |
2. | 132 | Aimee Bryson | So | 2 | Cedar HS | Girls 1st Runner | 18:58.2. | 1. |
3. | 453 | Megan Sidwell | Fr | 3 | Sky View HS | Girls 1st Runner | 19:25.4. | 2. |
4. | 97 | Regan Powell | Jr | 4 | Carbon HS | Girls 1st Runner | 19:51.3. | -- |
5. | 552 | Sierra Chowen | So | 5 | Viewmont HS | Girls 1st Runner | 19:56.3. | -- |
6. | 176 | Nicole Bogue | Jr | 6 | Clearfield HS | Girls 1st Runner | 20:20.4. | 3. |
7. | 133 | Katie Pearson | Sr | 1 | Cedar HS | Girls 2nd Runner | 20:27.8. | 1. |
8. | 234 | Jill Andersen | So | 7 | Fremont HS | Girls 1st Runner | 20:36.1. | -- |
9. | 134 | Maddie Jakus | Jr | 1 | Cedar HS | Girls 3rd Runner | 20:38.8. | 1. |
10. | 373 | Kenna Richardson | Sr | 8 | Pleasant Grove HS | Girls 1st Runner | 20:45.0. | -- |
11. | 257 | Aubri Schneider | So | 1 | Green River HS WY | Girls 5th Runner | 20:53.5. | -- |
12. | 553 | Lizzy Rasmussen | Sr | 2 | Viewmont HS | Girls 2nd Runner | 20:57.8. | -- |
13. | 136 | Kaylee Corry | Fr | 2 | Cedar HS | Girls 5th Runner | 20:59.6. | 1. |
14. | 258 | Abby Goyn | Sr | 1 | Green River HS WY | Girls 6th Runner | 21:02.5. | -- |
15. | 177 | Kenslee Doman | So | 3 | Clearfield HS | Girls 2nd Runner | 21:06.9. | 2. |
16. | 375 | Taryn Whetten | Jr | 2 | Pleasant Grove HS | Girls 3rd Runner | 21:07.2. | -- |
17. | 98 | Rachel Goodrich | So | 4 | Carbon HS | Girls 2nd Runner | 21:09.3. | -- |
18. | 235 | Mikaela Peterson | Jr | 5 | Fremont HS | Girls 2nd Runner | 21:16.1. | -- |
19. | 21 | Mindy Dolan | So | 3 | Bingham HS | Girls 3rd Runner | 21:16.2. | -- |
20. | 454 | Naena Bland | So | 6 | Sky View HS | Girls 2nd Runner | 21:23.4. | 3. |
21. | 135 | Keeley Curry | Jr | 1 | Cedar HS | Girls 4th Runner | 21:25.8. | 1. |
22. | 66 | Julianna Woodland | Fr | 9 | Brighton HS | Girls 1st Runner | 21:26.3. | 4. |
23. | 137 | Chloe Crockett | Fr | 2 | Cedar HS | Girls 6th Runner | 21:30.9. | 1. |
24. | 374 | Ashli Schulz | Sr | 7 | Pleasant Grove HS | Girls 2nd Runner | 21:31.1. | -- |
25. | 457 | Whitney Benson | Jr | 3 | Sky View HS | Girls 5th Runner | 21:36.0. | 2. |
26. | 377 | Devin Guinn | Sr | 4 | Pleasant Grove HS | Girls 5th Runner | 21:39.7. | -- |
27. | 100 | Susannah Ohwiller | Fr | 2 | Carbon HS | Girls 4th Runner | 21:42.5. | -- |
28. | 99 | Diana Olsen | So | 4 | Carbon HS | Girls 3rd Runner | 22:04.7. | -- |
29. | 202 | Whitney Bauer | Sr | 10 | Cottonwood HS | Girls 1st Runner | 22:13.7. | -- |
30. | 456 | Marianne Phelps | Fr | 3 | Sky View HS | Girls 4th Runner | 22:15.6. | 2. |
31. | 138 | Hannah Nickerson | So | 1 | Cedar HS | Girls 7th Runner | 22:16.0. | 1. |
32. | 239 | Melodie Bird | So | 3 | Fremont HS | Girls 6th Runner | 22:21.8. | -- |
33. | 458 | Evelyn Jones | Jr | 4 | Sky View HS | Girls 6th Runner | 22:22.6. | 2. |
34. | 22 | Katie Jones | So | 4 | Bingham HS | Girls 4th Runner | 22:23.3. | -- |
35. | 179 | Allyssa Warner | Sr | 5 | Clearfield HS | Girls 4th Runner | 22:34.1. | 3. |
36. | 178 | Eneida Magana | Sr | 5 | Clearfield HS | Girls 3rd Runner | 22:38.6. | 2. |
37. | 182 | Heather Lockyer | So | 2 | Clearfield HS | Girls 7th Runner | 22:38.8. | 2. |
38. | 23 | Lexie Brecht | Sr | 5 | Bingham HS | Girls 5th Runner | 22:48.6. | -- |
39. | 459 | Lacee Krebs | Sr | 3 | Sky View HS | Girls 7th Runner | 22:58.3. | 3. |
40. | 236 | Katie Clark | Fr | 6 | Fremont HS | Girls 3rd Runner | 23:00.6. | -- |
41. | 180 | Abby Bowcutt | So | 6 | Clearfield HS | Girls 5th Runner | 23:01.6. | 3. |
42. | 238 | Sara Davis | Sr | 7 | Fremont HS | Girls 5th Runner | 23:04.4. | -- |
43. | 24 | Rachael Young | So | 5 | Bingham HS | Girls 6th Runner | 23:13.4. | -- |
44. | 378 | Nicole Tucker | Jr | 6 | Pleasant Grove HS | Girls 6th Runner | 23:14.4. | -- |
45. | 555 | Kim Bradley | So | 7 | Viewmont HS | Girls 6th Runner | 23:28.5. | -- |
46. | 237 | Alyse Hartley | Sr | 6 | Fremont HS | Girls 4th Runner | 23:32.9. | -- |
47. | 379 | Rachel Davis | Jr | 4 | Pleasant Grove HS | Girls 7th Runner | 23:40.9. | -- |
48. | 25 | Corinne Lingard | Sr | 5 | Bingham HS | Girls 7th Runner | 23:44.1. | -- |
49. | 67 | Abby White | So | 8 | Brighton HS | Girls 2nd Runner | 23:44.5. | 4. |
50. | 68 | Hailee Wiest | Fr | 7 | Brighton HS | Girls 3rd Runner | 23:59.4. | 3. |
51. | 455 | Karlee Eck | Fr | 8 | Sky View HS | Girls 3rd Runner | 24:11.1. | 4. |
52. | 203 | Kirsten Banks | Jr | 8 | Cottonwood HS | Girls 6th Runner | 24:15.6. | -- |
53. | 181 | Sheena Bowman | Sr | 9 | Clearfield HS | Girls 6th Runner | 24:26.1. | 3. |
54. | 556 | Kelsey Layton | Jr | 6 | Viewmont HS | Girls 7th Runner | 24:35.6. | -- |
55. | 70 | Hardman Amanda | So | 8 | Brighton HS | Girls 5th Runner | 24:43.0. | 4. |
56. | 71 | Sarah McMaster | Jr | 10 | Brighton HS | Girls 6th Runner | 25:05.4. | 4. |
57. | 69 | Heather Day | Fr | 7 | Brighton HS | Girls 4th Runner | 25:26.3. | 4. |
58. | 72 | Coco Barth | So | 7 | Brighton HS | Girls 7th Runner | 26:41.2. | 4. |
Place | Team | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | Score | Combined Time | ||||
1. | Cedar HS | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7. | 2:26:17.1 | ||||
Tb 2. | Sky View HS | 2 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 18. | 2:34:12.4 | ||||
Tb 3. | Clearfield HS | 3 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 18. | 2:36:46.5 | ||||
4. | Brighton HS | 4 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 27. | 2:51:06.1 | ||||
The final place for teams marked with Tb has been determined by combined time of scoring finishers. |
Place | Team | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | Score | Combined Time | ||||
|
||||||||||||||
1. | Cedar HS | (2) | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6. | 2:07:18.9 | ||||
2. | Sky View HS | 3 | 4 | (7) | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 17. | 2:10:01.3 | ||||
3. | Bingham HS | 1 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 20. | 2:12:02.2 | |||||
4. | Clearfield HS | 4 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 5 | (6) | 2 | 21. | 2:12:20.4 | ||||
5. | Pleasant Grove HS | 6 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 25. | 2:11:58.3 | |||||
6. | Fremont HS | 5 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 26. | 2:13:51.9 | |||||
7. | Brighton HS | 7 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 7 | (7) | 6 | 38. | 2:26:00.7 | ||||
|
Place | Team | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | Score | Combined Time | ||||
|
||||||||||||||
1. | Cedar HS | (2) | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | (1) | 5. | 1:45:02.9 | ||||
2. | Sky View HS | 3 | (4) | (7) | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 13. | 1:48:37.9 | ||||
3. | Bingham HS | 1 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 4 | (5) | 15. | 1:48:18.1 | |||||
4. | Clearfield HS | 4 | 2 | 4 | 4 | (5) | (6) | 2 | 16. | 1:49:18.8 | ||||
5. | Pleasant Grove HS | (6) | 5 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 19. | 1:51:13.3 | |||||
6. | Fremont HS | 5 | 3 | 5 | 5 | (6) | 2 | 20. | 1:50:47.5 | |||||
7. | Brighton HS | 7 | 6 | 6 | 6 | (7) | (7) | 6 | 31. | 2:01:17.7 | ||||
|
Place | Team | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | Score | Combined Time | ||||
|
||||||||||||||
1. | Cedar HS | (2) | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | (1) | (1) | 4. | 1:23:32.0 | ||||
2. | Sky View HS | 3 | (6) | (8) | 3 | 2 | 3 | (3) | 11. | 1:25:39.6 | ||||
3. | Bingham HS | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | (4) | (5) | 12. | 1:25:04.7 | |||||
Tb 4. | Carbon HS | 4 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 14. | 1:24:47.8 | |||||||
Tb 5. | Pleasant Grove HS | (8) | (7) | 2 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 14. | 1:29:42.2 | |||||
6. | Clearfield HS | (6) | 3 | 5 | 5 | (5) | (7) | 2 | 15. | 1:28:58.4 | ||||
Tb 7. | Viewmont HS | 5 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 19. | 1:28:58.2 | |||||||
Tb 8. | Fremont HS | (7) | 5 | 6 | (6) | 6 | 2 | 19. | 1:29:42.9 | |||||
9. | Brighton HS | (9) | (8) | 7 | 7 | 7 | (8) | 7 | 28. | 1:40:49.9 | ||||
|
||||||||||||||
The final place for teams marked with Tb has been determined by combined time of scoring finishers. |