Licensed to Kelly Walsh High School    HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/16/2013 09:06 PM
                     2013 Glen Legler Memorial - 3/16/2013                     
                    Natrona County High School, Casper, WY                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Sheridan High School                             11:29.00   10:51.95   10   
     1) Custis, Jennifer Jr             2) Hegy, Marissa So               
     3) Jensik, Erin Sr                 4) Sherman, Zoe Jr                
  2 Glenrock High School                             11:39.00   11:08.88    8   
     1) Brooks, Serena Sr               2) Eldred, Ashley Jr              
     3) Holler, Autumn So               4) Mader, Kaitlyn Sr              
  3 Buffalo High School                                         11:17.15    6   
     1) Thiele, Nicole Fr               2) Chapin, Hannah Jr              
     3) Blaney, Bridget Fr              4) Bingham, Sam So                
  4 Cheyenne Central HS                              11:40.00   11:39.49    5   
     1) England, Casey Jr               2) Seely, Sophie So               
     3) Goodrich, Katheryn Fr           4) Cogley-Huntington, Kendall Fr  
  5 Big Piney HS                                                11:43.11    4   
     1) Copeland, Bailey Sr             2) Copeland, Caitlin Jr           
     3) Starkjohann, Sasa So            4) Marino, Cheyenne Jr            
 
Event 2  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Douglas High                                      9:30.00    9:02.38   10   
     1) Ricks, Robert Sr                2) Walmsley, Joshua So            
     3) Pagett, Morgan So               4) Vandeventer, Greg Jr           
  2 Sheridan High School                              9:10.00    9:02.46    8   
     1) Sweeney, Micah Fr               2) Szatkowski, Rion Fr            
     3) Wendtland, Taylor So            4) Bruso, Taylor So               
  3 Glenrock High School                              9:50.00    9:20.35    6   
     1) Finch, Johnathon Fr             2) Bopp, Tanner Fr                
     3) Blakeley, Lane Sr               4) Kuhlman, Kolby Jr              
  4 Riverton High School                                         9:43.26    5   
     1) Draper, Braydon Fr              2) Zoller, Ben Fr                 
     3) Beasley, Thomas Fr              4) Spoonhunter, Brytan Jr         
  5 Big Piney HS                                                10:12.43    4   
     1) Bell, Jeff So                   2) Kenney, Dwaine So              
     3) Kenney, Russell So              4) Jones, Nolan Jr                
  6 Rawlins                                                     10:15.65    3   
     1) Alvarez, Memo Sr                2) Reid, Tristin Jr               
     3) McCaslin, Colby Jr              4) Torres, Irvin So               
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Eaves, Jessie             Sr Worland High           14.89      15.21   3  10   
  2 Leseberg, Rachelle        Sr Dubois HS              16.40      17.18   3   8   
  3 Stedillie, Addison        Jr Sheridan Hig           18.64      17.22   2   6   
  4 Stewart, Cali             So Cheyenne Sou           17.80      17.70   3   5   
  5 Hof, Sofia                So Kelly Walsh            16.74      18.02   3   4   
  6 Ramey, Meghan             So Buffalo High           17.25      18.04   3   3   
  7 Rudolph, Jordan           Jr Cheyenne Cen           18.35      18.31   3   2   
  8 Carver, Abigail           So Worland High           18.55      18.46   2   1   
  9 Tresch, Kylee             Fr Wright High            18.50      18.82   2 
 10 Denhert, Sasha            Fr Kelly Walsh                       18.84   2 
 11 Campbell, Katie           Fr Sheridan Hig           18.68      18.90   2 
 12 Sinn, Ramsey              Sr Worland High           18.50      18.95   3 
 13 Walton, Kelsey            Fr Sheridan Hig           18.27      19.51   3 
 14 Blea, Lacy                Fr Sheridan Hig                      19.82   1 
 15 Clark, Vanessa            Fr Glenrock Hig                      21.13   2 
 16 Sweeney, Ellie            Fr Sheridan Hig                      21.27   1 
 17 Taylor, Alexis            So Cheyenne Sou           21.00      21.60   2 
 18 Hodges, Shelby            So Worland High                      22.05   1 
 -- Delano, Jordan            Jr Natrona                              DQ   1 
 
Event 4  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Czellecz, Joey            Jr Kelly Walsh            15.50      14.94   4  10   
  2 Pieper, Nathan            Sr Natrona                15.37      15.75   4   8   
  3 Addleman, Michael         Sr Douglas High           16.50      16.00   4   6   
  4 Leman, Justin             So Douglas High           16.50      16.13   4   5   
  5 Wilson, Logan             So Natrona                16.73      16.58   4   4   
  6 Julian, Tyler             Jr Sheridan Hig           17.24      16.90   3   3   
  7 Baker, Sterling           Jr Dubois HS              16.50      17.08   4   2   
  8 Kovar, Seth               So Buffalo High           18.50      17.31   2   1   
  9 Wisroth, Blake            Sr Torrington             18.00      17.38   3 
 10 Langi, Isaac              So Natrona                19.22      17.61   2 
 11 Lango, Christian          Sr Kelly Walsh            17.00      17.83   3 
 12 Anderson, Chase           So Natrona                18.37      17.97   3 
 13 Thorvaldson, Trevor       Jr Kelly Walsh            17.00      17.99   4 
 14 Hawk, Rowan               So Dubois HS              17.70      18.01   3 
 15 Youtz, Brock              Jr Torrington             18.00      18.14   3 
 16 Sullins, Austin           So Kelly Walsh            17.50      18.38   3 
 17 Trout, Tyler              Jr Natrona                19.31      18.52   2 
 18 Formo, Garrett            Jr Big Piney HS           19.10      18.80   2 
 19 Finch, Benjamin           Fr Glenrock Hig           19.50      18.90   2 
 20 Petersburg, Zack          Fr Sheridan Hig           18.67      19.08   2 
 21 Kinsolving, Zach          Sr Cheyenne Sou           21.00      19.90   1 
 22 Champion, Ian             So Natrona                19.76      20.42   2 
 23 Williams, Rhett           Fr Douglas High                      20.46   1 
 24 Benedict, Jeff            So Wright High            19.90      20.83   1 
 25 Albin, Philip             Sr Wright High            19.90      21.23   1 
 26 Riedl, David              Sr Cheyenne Cen           15.70      22.39   4 
 27 Gray, David               Fr Kelly Walsh            22.00      23.29   1 
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Eaves, Jessie             Sr Worland High           13.18      12.98   9  10   
  2 Soderstrom, Shayna        So Worland High           13.26      13.05   9   8   
  3 Harris, Melina            Jr Cheyenne Cen           13.00      13.06   9   6   
  4 Williamson, Allee         Fr Cheyenne Cen           13.10      13.20   9   5   
  5 Marsh, Allison            Jr Torrington             13.40      13.43   9   4   
  6 Stewart, Cali             So Cheyenne Sou           13.20      13.45   9   3   
  7 Dicks, Jasmine            Jr Cheyenne Sou           13.20      13.47   9   2   
  8 Grant, Mariah             So Sheridan Hig           13.44      13.54   8   1   
  9 Mitchell, LeeAnna         Fr Worland High           13.37      13.62   9 
 10 Smith, Shermane           So Cheyenne Sou           13.80      13.76   8 
 11 Pemble, Jasmine           Sr Cheyenne Cen                      13.80   2 
 11 Marlin, Arianna           Fr Cheyenne Sou           14.00      13.80   7 
 13 Gamble, Kelsi             Fr Douglas High                      13.89   1 
 14 Brown, Storiee            Jr Natrona                           14.06   2 
 15 Grammens, Kristin         Sr Sheridan Hig           13.95      14.07   7 
 16 Culver, Megan             Fr Sheridan Hig           13.90      14.15   7 
 17 Camargo, Michela          So Cheyenne Sou           13.40      14.21   8 
 18 Gamble, Kate              Fr Riverton Hig                      14.26   3 
 19 Ballek, Taylor            Jr Buffalo High           14.80      14.31   7 
 20 Lawrence, Chantal         Fr Wright High            14.10      14.36   7 
 21 Esponda, Erin             Sr Buffalo High           13.90      14.42   8 
 22 Kechter, Michaela         Fr Riverton Hig                      14.47   1 
 23 Hermon, Brittany          Sr Natrona                           14.51   5 
 23 Thurman, Nicole           Jr Rawlins                14.50      14.51   7 
 25 Martinez, Sara            Fr Natrona                           14.53   2 
 26 Blea, Lacy                Fr Sheridan Hig                      14.57   5 
 26 Settlemire, Jordan        So Riverton Hig           14.53      14.57   7 
 26 Stedillie, Addison        Jr Sheridan Hig           13.84      14.57   8 
 29 Sesley, Tori              Fr Natrona                           14.59   4 
 30 Vialpando, Courtney       So Douglas High                      14.66   4 
 31 Notman, Calee             Fr Douglas High                      14.67   2 
 32 Hewitt, Lexi              Sr Douglas High                      14.79   5 
 33 Parks, Tori               So Douglas High                      14.90   5 
 34 Clark, Vanessa            Fr Glenrock Hig                      14.93   2 
 35 Ravert, Shelbie           So Natrona                           14.95   3 
 36 Lewis, Kaylee             Fr Riverton Hig                      14.96   4 
 37 Stassinos, Ryann          Fr Riverton Hig                      15.00   5 
 38 Mizokami, Sami            Sr Kelly Walsh                       15.03   4 
 39 Sorenson, Catie           Fr Natrona                           15.04   3 
 40 Malstrom, Cheyanne        Sr Tongue River                      15.11   6 
 41 Addleman, Kacy            So Douglas High                      15.16   3 
 42 Shreve, Tiffanie          So Buffalo High           15.40      15.26   6 
 43 Wood, Kendra              Fr Cheyenne Sou           15.80      15.29   6 
 44 Hettchen, Emilee          Sr Rawlins                           15.38   4 
 44 Sami, Afton               Fr Sheridan Hig                      15.38   1 
 46 Applin, Ali               Jr Big Piney HS                      15.45   5 
 47 Wiand, Sidney             So Natrona                           15.81   3 
 48 Sallade, Sammie           Fr Tongue River                      15.89   5 
 49 Lenoir, Aleigha           So Rawlins                15.30      15.95   6 
 50 Archuleta, Kaurice        Jr Rawlins                13.70      15.98   8 
 50 Raybuck, Tara             So Cheyenne Sou           14.80      15.98   7 
 52 Stone, Taylee             Fr Kelly Walsh                       16.12   4 
 53 Wimp, Annie               So Big Piney HS                      16.47   3 
 53 Tharp, Katie              So Cheyenne Sou           16.00      16.47   6 
 55 Scharosch, Mariah         Fr Rawlins                16.50      17.02   6 
 56 Deere, Alyssa             Jr Rawlins                16.00      17.03   6 
 57 VanMeter, Susan           Jr Rawlins                           17.16   5 
 58 Wagner-Fournier, Lea      So Dubois HS                         17.25   3 
 59 Hardman, Jordan           So Big Piney HS                      19.18   4 
 -- Anderson, Adriane         So Sheridan Hig           15.80         DQ   6 
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jones, Chance             Jr Natrona                11.70      11.42  13  10   
  2 Watts, Sean               Jr Riverton Hig           11.34      11.47  14   8   
  3 Brost, Trevor             Jr Natrona                11.66      11.62  14   6   
  4 Marx, Jace                So Big Piney HS           11.76      11.63  13   5   
  5 Carlson, Clay             Jr Kelly Walsh            11.70      11.70  13   4   
  6 Cloward, Tristin          Jr Natrona                12.11      11.75  11   3   
  7 Ravert, Garrett           Jr Natrona                11.69      11.78  13   2   
  8 Kane, Nate                Sr Sheridan Hig           11.97      11.79  12   0.50
  8 Carlton, Casey            Sr Sheridan Hig           12.33      11.79  10   0.50
 10 Schwieger, Ryan           Jr Natrona                11.64      11.82  14 
 11 Singson, Prinz            Jr Cheyenne Cen           12.20      11.83  11 
 12 Lewis, Garrett            Sr Big Piney HS           11.60      11.84  14 
 12 George, Lane              So Douglas High           11.40      11.84  14 
 14 Jacobs, Joe               So Natrona                11.90      11.85  12 
 15 Jenkins, Josh             Sr Cheyenne Sou           11.80      11.87  12 
 16 Spaulding, Nathan         Sr Kelly Walsh            11.80      11.90  13 
 17 Logan, Andrew             Sr Natrona                12.30      11.91  10 
 18 Rogi, Sai                 Jr Douglas High           11.90      12.04  12 
 19 Fullerton, Zack           Jr Kelly Walsh            12.00      12.05  11 
 20 Cummings, Kyler           Jr Cheyenne Sou           12.00      12.10  11 
 21 Magana, Daniel            Jr Wright High            11.40      12.12  14 
 22 Coffelt, Caden            Jr Torrington             11.70      12.13  13 
 23 Moore, Alex               Fr Rawlins                11.40      12.17  14 
 24 Krening, Jalen            So Rawlins                11.40      12.20  14 
 25 Brooks, Blake             So Douglas High                      12.26   4 
 26 Lewis, Dylan              Jr Riverton Hig           12.35      12.29  10 
 27 Oaks, Josh                So Shoshoni Hig           11.70      12.31  13 
 28 Barron, Luke              Sr Big Piney HS           11.88      12.32  12 
 29 Jefferson, Isaac          So Rawlins                11.70      12.33  13 
 29 Larner, Dakota            Sr Sheridan Hig           12.00      12.33  12 
 31 Hunsicker, Lane           Jr Natrona                12.60      12.36  10 
 32 Kjerstad, Brian           So Sheridan Hig           12.75      12.38   9 
 33 Marx, Beau                Sr Big Piney HS           11.97      12.40  12 
 33 Olvera, Kris              So Natrona                           12.40   2 
 35 Jennings, Trey            Fr Kelly Walsh            12.00      12.44  11 
 36 Steffen, Mason            Jr Shoshoni Hig           11.90      12.48  12 
 36 York, Dalton              So Kelly Walsh            12.20      12.48  11 
 38 Lyons, Dillon             Fr Tongue River                      12.51   2 
 39 Gamble, Tanner            So Douglas High                      12.56   3 
 40 Chamberlain, Izail        Sr Rawlins                12.00      12.61  11 
 40 Anderson, Weston          Sr Big Piney HS           12.32      12.61  10 
 42 Roscoe, Dawson            Fr Kelly Walsh            12.90      12.62   8 
 43 Champion, Ian             So Natrona                12.73      12.63   9 
 44 Jefferson, Isaiah         Sr Rawlins                12.30      12.64  10 
 45 Vialpando, Chase          Fr Douglas High                      12.66   4 
 46 Vincent, Liam             Fr Riverton Hig                      12.69   3 
 46 Andrade, Lorenzo          Fr Natrona                           12.69   2 
 46 Huff, Micciah             So Tongue River                      12.69   5 
 49 Miller, Paul              So Torrington             12.60      12.71   9 
 49 Salas, Ronnie             So Wright High            12.60      12.71   9 
 51 Hatley, Jacob             Sr Torrington             12.20      12.73  11 
 51 McAdams, Jake             Jr Big Piney HS           12.99      12.73   8 
 53 Parks, Bay                So Douglas High                      12.82   3 
 54 O'Neal, Layne             So Natrona                           12.88   2 
 55 Yellowtail, Matt          Jr Tongue River                      12.89   5 
 56 Estorga, Anthony          So Cheyenne Cen                      12.93   4 
 57 Sheppard, Paul            So Cheyenne Cen                      12.98   5 
 58 Andersen, Stephen         So Kelly Walsh                       12.99   1 
 59 Chenoweth, Trevor         So Natrona                13.04      13.04   7 
 60 Turner, Sam               Jr Natrona                13.54      13.11   6 
 61 Mosier, Brandon           So Natrona                13.46      13.12   7 
 62 Bue, Zane                 So Kelly Walsh            12.80      13.16   8 
 63 Jefferson, Leroy          So Tongue River                      13.20   5 
 64 Turner, Tj                So Riverton Hig                      13.22   4 
 64 Straughn, Jake            Fr Natrona                           13.22   5 
 66 Smith, Chris              Fr Cheyenne Sou           13.00      13.23   7 
 67 Zancanella, Keeton        Fr Riverton Hig                      13.26   5 
 68 Moore, Tyler              So Kelly Walsh            12.90      13.27   8 
 69 McMurray, Stettson        So Wright High            13.00      13.28   7 
 70 Springer, Jakob           Fr Cheyenne Sou           13.00      13.29   7 
 70 Garcia, Marcus            Fr Torrington             12.80      13.29   9 
 72 Green, Zach               So Natrona                           13.32   3 
 72 Anderson, Wyatt           Jr Wright High            13.10      13.32   7 
 74 Fernandez, Montel         So Natrona                           13.38   1 
 75 Clason, Cody              Fr Buffalo High           12.90      13.43   8 
 76 Ehrler, Sebestian         Fr Natrona                           13.45   5 
 77 Horton, Sam               So Cheyenne Cen                      13.51   4 
 77 Anderson, Parker          Fr Cheyenne Cen                      13.51   3 
 79 Wood, Jake                So Kelly Walsh                       13.56   2 
 80 DePas, Brian              Sr Rawlins                12.70      13.58   9 
 81 Sherman, Zach             Sr Rawlins                12.70      13.64   9 
 82 Phillips, Tristan         Fr Douglas High                      13.72   2 
 83 Porter, Steven            Jr Rawlins                           13.77   2 
 84 Wilson, Tristan           Fr Natrona                           13.79   4 
 85 Canaday, Jace             Fr Torrington             12.80      13.81   9 
 85 Vega, Maximilian          Sr Worland High                      13.81   3 
 87 Talmedge, Jt              Fr Sheridan Hig                      13.97   4 
 88 Dicks, Isaiah             Fr Cheyenne Sou           13.80      14.00   6 
 89 Streeter, Josh            Fr Natrona                           14.01   6 
 90 Lack, Ethan               Fr Kelly Walsh            13.50      14.10   6 
 91 Gracia, Uriah             Fr Cheyenne Sou           13.20      14.16   7 
 92 Walters, Kendall          Jr Tongue River                      14.26   2 
 93 Millar, Andrew            Fr Kelly Walsh            12.90      14.36   8 
 94 Monroe, Antone            Fr Riverton Hig                      14.41   1 
 95 Seui, Nik                 Fr Cheyenne Sou           13.20      14.51   7 
 96 Morris, Skylar            Fr Sheridan Hig                      14.62   3 
 97 Kidd, Andy                So Rawlins                13.80      14.83   6 
 98 Steinke, Pedro            So Rawlins                14.00      14.99   6 
 99 Peterson, Tabon           Jr Natrona                           15.10   6 
100 Perkins, Cody             So Tongue River                      15.23   4 
101 Welch, Damon              Fr Natrona                           15.32   3 
102 Harshfield, Doug          Fr Kelly Walsh            13.00      15.49   8 
103 Shah, Solomon             So Kelly Walsh            13.50      15.81   6 
 -- Weber, Haize              So Douglas High                         DQ   5 
 -- Shahan, Dakotah           Jr Torrington             12.50         DQ  10 
 
Event 7  Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Thompson, Olivia          So Shoshoni Hig         5:33.00    5:48.63   10   
  2 Smethurst, Alicia         Fr Natrona              5:59.00    5:50.87    8   
  3 Sondag, Ashley            Jr Natrona              5:40.00    5:55.39    6   
  4 England, Casey            Jr Cheyenne Cen         6:00.00    6:05.72    5   
  5 Walton, Brianna           Sr Kelly Walsh          6:02.00    6:09.41    4   
  6 Issenock, Ryan            Fr Kelly Walsh                     6:14.53    3   
  7 Cogley-Huntington, Kenda  Fr Cheyenne Cen                    6:14.54    2   
  8 Wiley, Hannah             So Sheridan Hig         6:40.00    6:18.89    1   
  9 Johnson, Callie           Sr Natrona              6:04.00    6:21.01  
 10 Knox, Makala              Fr Cheyenne Sou         6:40.00    6:26.59  
 11 Hegy, Marissa             So Sheridan Hig         6:08.00    6:28.12  
 12 Borah, Mariah             Jr Natrona              6:27.00    6:29.36  
 13 Goodrich, Katheryn        Fr Cheyenne Cen                    6:32.01  
 14 Starkjohann, Sasa         So Big Piney HS         6:40.50    6:34.14  
 15 Bisiar, Kirsten           So Natrona              6:33.00    6:44.24  
 16 Winnop, Catherine         Fr Sheridan Hig         6:45.00    6:46.66  
 17 Willyerd, Jessica         Fr Cheyenne Cen                    6:51.90  
 18 Jackson, Samantha         Jr Natrona                         6:52.58  
 19 Humphries, Shannon        Fr Cheyenne Cen         7:00.00    7:07.68  
 20 Gilbert, Madison          So Natrona                         7:12.99  
 21 Blaney, Bridget           Fr Buffalo High         7:50.00    7:15.04  
 22 Taheri, Caroline          So Cheyenne Cen                    7:20.67  
 23 Shahan, Breanna           Fr Torrington           7:30.00    7:29.75  
 24 Hite, Mary                So Cheyenne Cen                    7:37.83  
 25 Mayo, Dakota              So Torrington           7:30.00    7:54.62  
 
Event 8  Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Colbert, Josiah           Sr Cheyenne Sou         4:35.00    4:44.26   10   
  2 Gillum, Colten            Sr Natrona              4:30.00    4:44.58    8   
  3 Scarlett, Matthew         So Buffalo High         4:50.00    4:49.13    6   
  4 Jones, Marcus             Jr Kelly Walsh          4:54.90    4:50.05    5   
  5 Johnson, Lawry            Jr Shoshoni Hig         4:55.00    4:57.99    4   
  6 Williamson, Austin        Jr Natrona              4:59.00    5:01.55    3   
  7 Wingate, Brian            Sr Cheyenne Sou         5:10.00    5:02.19    2   
  8 Moya, Domingo             Sr Cheyenne Sou         5:05.00    5:04.31    1   
  9 Bruso, Taylor             So Sheridan Hig         4:50.00    5:04.89  
 10 Winder, Trent             Jr Worland High         5:20.00    5:07.10  
 11 Miller, Andrew            Jr Cheyenne Sou         5:10.00    5:10.72  
 12 Dickerson, Dylan          Sr Natrona              4:57.00    5:14.80  
 13 Sweeney, Micah            Fr Sheridan Hig         5:18.00    5:16.34  
 14 Allen, Jesse              So Natrona              4:54.00    5:17.35  
 15 Jones, Nolan              Jr Big Piney HS         5:10.00    5:18.15  
 16 Kim, Nathan               So Cheyenne Cen         5:16.00    5:19.73  
 17 Roberts, Brett            Jr Worland High         5:50.00    5:21.84  
 18 O'Neill, Colin            Fr Kelly Walsh          5:15.90    5:22.04  
 19 Wendtland, Taylor         So Sheridan Hig         5:15.00    5:23.09  
 20 Zoller, Ben               Fr Riverton Hig         5:14.96    5:23.94  
 21 Bell, Jeff                So Big Piney HS         5:15.00    5:24.25  
 22 Sweeney, Kael             Fr Sheridan Hig         5:53.00    5:24.43  
 23 McBride, David            Sr Cheyenne Cen         5:30.00    5:26.27  
 24 Compton, Garrett          Jr Worland High         5:35.00    5:36.90  
 25 Ziehl, Bailey             So Natrona              5:31.00    5:37.31  
 26 Reid, Tristin             Jr Rawlins              5:45.00    5:37.42  
 27 Tabb, Jeremiah            Fr Buffalo High         5:50.00    5:41.67  
 28 Cundy, Collin             Jr Sheridan Hig         5:45.00    5:43.63  
 29 Alvarez, Memo             Sr Rawlins              5:40.00    5:44.56  
 30 Eaton, Nicholas           Fr Sheridan Hig         5:47.00    5:45.16  
 31 Monger, Ben               Fr Cheyenne Cen                    5:49.12  
 32 Kanatzer, Aaron           So Wright High          6:19.00    5:52.54  
 33 Simakov, Dimitriy         Fr Natrona                         5:54.25  
 34 Draper, Braydon           Fr Riverton Hig                    5:54.37  
 35 Bissey, Donnie            Fr Wright High          6:20.00    5:54.85  
 36 Rice, Kaleb               Fr Worland High         6:00.00    5:55.32  
 37 Heyer, Micah              Fr Natrona                         5:57.71  
 38 Brown, Nick               So Cheyenne Cen                    5:58.57  
 39 Karn, Bruce               Jr Worland High         6:10.00    6:01.52  
 40 Kenney, Dwaine            So Big Piney HS         5:59.00    6:01.67  
 41 McCaslin, Colby           Jr Rawlins              6:40.00    6:04.97  
 42 Makin, Duncan             Fr Riverton Hig         6:37.71    6:25.96  
 43 Morton, Jacob             So Cheyenne Cen                    6:37.32  
 44 Reichert, Ryan            Fr Torrington           7:20.00    6:40.88  
 45 Michel, Dean              So Rawlins              8:00.00    7:13.59  
 46 Madrid, Joey              Jr Rawlins              9:09.00    8:00.10  
 -- Bradshaw, Weston          Sr Douglas High                         DQ  
 
Event 9  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Worland High School                                            52.00   10   
     1) Soderstrom, Shayna So           2) Sinn, Ramsey Sr                
     3) Mitchell, LeeAnna Fr            4) Eaves, Jessie Sr               
  2 Torrington                                          54.00      52.72    8   
     1) Kayla, Frazier Fr               2) Madden, Avery Jr               
     3) Marsh, Allison Jr               4) Juma, Sabrina Fr               
  3 Natrona                                                        53.92    6   
     1) Brown, Storiee Jr               2) Hanewald, Paige Sr             
     3) Delano, Jordan Jr               4) Cole, Jessica So               
  4 Sheridan High School                                54.65      54.59    5   
     1) Grant, Mariah So                2) Grammens, Kristin Sr           
     3) Culver, Megan Fr                4) Anderson, Adriane So           
  5 Glenrock High School                                56.70      55.76    4   
     1) Farley, Breanna Sr              2) Mader, Kaitlyn Sr              
     3) Holler, Autumn So               4) Wickett, Cassandra So          
  6 Douglas High                                        56.00      56.12    3   
     1) Parks, Tori So                  2) Notman, Calee Fr               
     3) Gamble, Kelsi Fr                4) Townsend, Lisa Fr              
 
Event 10  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Natrona                                             44.17      44.31   2  10   
     1) Brost, Trevor Jr                2) Cloward, Tristin Jr            
     3) Jones, Chance Jr                4) Jacobs, Joe So                 
  2 Kelly Walsh                                         45.00      44.32   2   8   
     1) Czellecz, Joey Jr               2) Carlson, Clay Jr               
     3) Spaulding, Nathan Sr            4) Thorvaldson, Trevor Jr         
  3 Cheyenne South High School                          45.40      45.48   2   6   
     1) Jenkins, Josh Sr                2) Wilkinson, Zach Jr             
     3) Dunn, Cody Sr                   4) Cummings, Kyler Jr             
  4 Big Piney HS                                        45.37      45.89   2   5   
     1) Barron, Luke Sr                 2) Marx, Beau Sr                  
     3) Marx, Jace So                   4) Lewis, Garrett Sr              
  5 Sheridan High School                                46.24      45.95   2   4   
     1) Kane, Nate Sr                   2) Berg, Nathan Sr                
     3) Larner, Dakota Sr               4) Kjerstad, Brian So             
  6 Douglas High                                        46.50      46.65   2   3   
     1) Rogi, Sai Jr                    2) Gamble, Tanner So              
     3) Brooks, Blake So                4) George, Lane So                
  7 Rawlins                                                        47.25   1   2   
     1) Chamberlain, Izail Sr           2) Jefferson, Isaac So            
     3) Jefferson, Isaiah Sr            4) Krening, Jalen So              
  8 Torrington                                          46.10      47.34   2   1   
     1) Wisroth, Blake Sr               2) Faessler, Trey So              
     3) Elder, Kolter Sr                4) Hatley, Jacob Sr               
  9 Glenrock High School                                48.00      47.51   1 
     1) Brooks, Chase Fr                2) Finch, Benjamin Fr             
     3) Rowe, Dillon So                 4) Watts, Luke Sr                 
 10 Shoshoni High School                                           47.97   1 
     1) Parrish, Triston Fr             2) Steffen, Mason Jr              
     3) Mills, Micah Sr                 4) Oaks, Josh So                  
 11 Cheyenne South High School  'B'                     47.80      48.89   2 
     1) Vigil, Enrique Fr               2) Beliaj, Gabe So                
     3) Moya, Domingo Sr                4) Noble, Cade Sr                 
 12 Kelly Walsh  'B'                                    48.00      49.32   1 
     1) Moore, Tyler So                 2) Sullins, Austin So             
     3) York, Dalton So                 4) Wood, Jake So                  
 -- Natrona  'B'                                        48.20        DNF   1 
     1) Brown, Stevann So               2) Burgen, Casson So              
     3) Langi, Isaac So                 4) Myler, Thomas Sr               
 -- Kelly Walsh  'C'                                    48.50         DQ   1 
     1) Choma, Michael Fr               2) Millar, Andrew Fr              
     3) Jennings, Trey Fr               4) Roscoe, Dawson Fr              
 
Event 11  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Davis, Jerayah            Jr Kelly Walsh            59.82      58.08   4  10   
  2 Taubert, Lauren           Fr Natrona              1:03.00    1:00.90   4   8   
  3 Harris, Melina            Jr Cheyenne Cen         1:06.00    1:03.14   4   6   
  4 Korell, Kylie             Jr Torrington           1:05.00    1:04.06   4   5   
  5 Perala, Jessica           Fr Douglas High         1:06.00    1:04.35   3   4   
  6 Maddock, Tasha            So Shoshoni Hig         1:03.00    1:04.39   4   3   
  7 Seely, Sophie             So Cheyenne Cen         1:06.00    1:04.47   3   2   
  8 Juma, Sabrina             Fr Torrington           1:05.00    1:05.34   4   1   
  9 Copeland, Bailey          Sr Big Piney HS         1:05.20    1:06.69   4 
 10 Reece, Naomi              Fr Cheyenne Sou         1:07.00    1:06.80   3 
 11 Thiele, Nicole            Fr Buffalo High         1:05.00    1:07.04   4 
 12 Dicks, Jasmine            Jr Cheyenne Sou         1:09.00    1:08.16   3 
 12 Belford, Montana          Fr Rawlins              1:11.00    1:08.16   3 
 14 Tresch, Kylee             Fr Wright High          1:10.00    1:09.75   3 
 15 Emery, Raien              So Sheridan Hig         1:09.24    1:10.91   3 
 16 Lewis, Kaylee             Fr Riverton Hig                    1:12.30   2 
 17 Marlin, Arianna           Fr Cheyenne Sou         1:16.00    1:12.45   2 
 18 Copeland, Caitlin         Jr Big Piney HS         1:09.72    1:12.60   3 
 19 Stassinos, Ryann          Fr Riverton Hig                    1:13.23   1 
 20 Crabb, Anna               Fr Sheridan Hig         1:16.77    1:14.35   2 
 21 Kriebel, Selena           Jr Cheyenne Cen                    1:14.86   2 
 22 Hettchen, Emilee          Sr Rawlins              1:24.00    1:19.84   2 
 23 Deere, Alyssa             Jr Rawlins              1:43.00    1:26.40   2 
 
Event 12  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Huff, Josiah              Sr Tongue River           53.00      51.59   8  10   
  2 Spaulding, Nathan         Sr Kelly Walsh            52.45      52.25   8   8   
  3 Carlton, Casey            Sr Sheridan Hig           53.25      52.73   8   6   
  4 Edwards, Angus            So Kelly Walsh            54.50      53.54   8   5   
  5 Kiefer, Isaac             Sr Buffalo High           52.80      53.94   8   4   
  6 Wilkinson, Zach           Jr Cheyenne Sou           54.80      54.36   7   3   
  7 Dunn, Cody                Sr Cheyenne Sou           54.50      54.57   8   2   
  8 Mores, Nick               Jr Cheyenne Cen           54.60      55.04   7   1   
  9 Jensen, Levi              Jr Kelly Walsh            55.50      55.41   7 
  9 Stowe, Logan              Jr Cheyenne Cen           54.30      55.41   8 
 11 Palmer, Kody              So Rawlins              1:05.00      55.44   4 
 12 Fullerton, Brandon        So Riverton Hig           55.64      55.57   7 
 13 Spencer, Brett            Jr Torrington             56.00      56.27   7 
 14 Cummings, Kyler           Jr Cheyenne Sou           58.00      56.37   6 
 15 Anderson, Weston          Sr Big Piney HS           57.10      57.30   6 
 16 Rowe, Dillon              So Glenrock Hig           59.90      57.53   6 
 17 Elsom, Morgan             So Buffalo High           55.00      57.59   7 
 18 Jenkins, Josh             Sr Cheyenne Sou           56.00      57.78   7 
 19 Henderson, John           So Sheridan Hig                      57.93   2 
 20 Moore, Alex               Fr Rawlins              1:04.00      58.70   4 
 21 Crichton, Jj              Jr Shoshoni Hig           56.00      59.01   6 
 22 Noble, Cade               Sr Cheyenne Sou           58.00      59.12   6 
 22 Elder, Kolter             Sr Torrington             56.00      59.12   7 
 24 Smith, Tristan            Fr Riverton Hig                      59.15   1 
 25 Bearnsen, Zachary         So Torrington           1:02.00    1:00.04   5 
 26 Straughn, Jake            Fr Natrona                         1:00.56   1 
 27 Zancanella, Keeton        Fr Riverton Hig                    1:00.70   3 
 28 Walmsley, Joshua          So Douglas High                    1:00.76   3 
 29 Lovato, Elias             Jr Cheyenne Sou           58.00    1:00.79   6 
 30 Andrade, Lorenzo          Fr Natrona                         1:01.07   3 
 31 Kinder, Mark              Fr Natrona                         1:01.52   2 
 32 York, Dalton              So Kelly Walsh            59.50    1:01.64   6 
 33 Schommer, Ethan           Fr Douglas High                    1:02.16   1 
 34 Barnhouse, Derek          Jr Cheyenne Sou         1:03.00    1:02.62   5 
 35 Blakeley, Lane            Sr Glenrock Hig                    1:03.70   2 
 36 Bue, Zane                 So Kelly Walsh            59.00    1:04.15   6 
 37 Love, Justin              Fr Glenrock Hig                    1:04.84   2 
 38 Millar, Andrew            Fr Kelly Walsh          1:02.40    1:04.95   5 
 39 Vigil, Enrique            Fr Cheyenne Sou         1:02.00    1:05.46   5 
 40 Smith, Chris              Fr Cheyenne Sou         1:03.00    1:05.78   5 
 41 Porter, Steven            Jr Rawlins                         1:06.73   2 
 42 Torres, Irvin             So Rawlins              1:15.00    1:07.57   4 
 43 Ehrler, Sebestian         Fr Natrona                         1:07.78   1 
 44 Moore, Tyler              So Kelly Walsh          1:03.30    1:08.20   5 
 45 Streeter, Josh            Fr Natrona                         1:08.77   1 
 46 Wilson, Tristan           Fr Natrona                         1:09.43   3 
 47 Albin, Philip             Sr Wright High          1:00.00    1:09.46   5 
 48 DePas, Brian              Sr Rawlins              1:25.00    1:10.91   3 
 49 Treadway, Jason           Fr Riverton Hig                    1:12.79   1 
 50 Kidd, Andy                So Rawlins              1:18.00    1:13.31   4 
 51 Welch, Damon              Fr Natrona                         1:13.63   2 
 52 Peterson, Chett           Fr Big Piney HS         1:14.43    1:13.65   4 
 53 Shah, Solomon             So Kelly Walsh          1:05.40    1:14.65   4 
 54 Perkins, Cody             So Tongue River                    1:16.61   2 
 55 Fisher, Kevin             Fr Rawlins                         1:16.73   1 
 56 Ramirez, Raymundo         Fr Wright High          1:20.00    1:17.54   3 
 57 Michel, Dean              So Rawlins              1:28.00    1:18.39   3 
 58 Patel, Dhruv              Fr Rawlins              1:20.00    1:18.42   3 
 59 Schwartz, Deven           Fr Torrington           1:15.00    1:21.01   4 
 -- Harshfield, Doug          Fr Kelly Walsh          1:05.50         FS   4 
 
Event 13  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Eaves, Jessie             Sr Worland High           45.29      48.10   2  10   
  2 Marsh, Allison            Jr Torrington             51.00      50.24   2   8   
  3 Stewart, Cali             So Cheyenne Sou           52.00      51.70   2   6   
  4 Campbell, Katie           Fr Sheridan Hig           55.44      54.57   2   5   
  5 Ramey, Meghan             So Buffalo High           55.00      56.75   2   4   
  6 Cole, Jessica             So Natrona                           57.25   1   3   
  7 Sesley, Tori              Fr Natrona                           59.04   2   2   
  8 Malstrom, Cheyanne        Sr Tongue River                      59.25   2   1   
  9 Clark, Vanessa            Fr Glenrock Hig                    1:01.75   1 
 10 Lenoir, Aleigha           So Rawlins                         1:02.08   1 
 11 Scharosch, Mariah         Fr Rawlins                         1:08.48   2 
 -- Clymer, Emma              Fr Natrona                              DQ   1 
 
Event 14  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Czellecz, Joey            Jr Kelly Walsh            39.90      39.88   5  10   
  2 Berg, Nathan              Sr Sheridan Hig           43.09      42.68   5   8   
  3 Baker, Sterling           Jr Dubois HS              43.00      43.07   5   6   
  4 Wisroth, Blake            Sr Torrington             44.00      43.15   4   5   
  5 Pieper, Nathan            Sr Natrona                41.76      43.69   5   3.50
  5 Hawk, Rowan               So Dubois HS              48.00      43.69   3   3.50
  7 Wilson, Logan             So Natrona                44.19      43.72   4   2   
  8 Lango, Christian          Sr Kelly Walsh            43.50      44.35   4   1   
  9 Langi, Isaac              So Natrona                44.62      44.54   4 
 10 Faessler, Trey            So Torrington             46.00      45.07   3 
 11 Lewis, Garrett            Sr Big Piney HS           43.39      45.19   5 
 12 Julian, Tyler             Jr Sheridan Hig           44.34      45.31   4 
 13 Youtz, Brock              Jr Torrington             46.00      45.45   3 
 14 Hunsicker, Lane           Jr Natrona                45.16      45.56   4 
 15 Thorvaldson, Trevor       Jr Kelly Walsh            42.50      45.70   5 
 16 Salinas, Jeff             So Cheyenne Cen                      45.71   1 
 17 Jefferson, Isaiah         Sr Rawlins                           45.84   1 
 18 Huff, Micciah             So Tongue River                      46.18   1 
 19 Finch, Benjamin           Fr Glenrock Hig           49.50      46.36   2 
 20 Anderson, Chase           So Natrona                46.42      46.56   3 
 21 Petersburg, Zack          Fr Sheridan Hig           49.89      46.69   2 
 22 Finch, Johnathon          Fr Glenrock Hig           49.80      46.81   2 
 23 Myler, Thomas             Sr Natrona                           47.41   1 
 24 Kovar, Seth               So Buffalo High           49.00      47.50   3 
 25 Brown, Stevann            So Natrona                49.26      47.82   2 
 26 Beliaj, Gabe              So Cheyenne Sou           49.00      48.12   3 
 27 Mills, Micah              Sr Shoshoni Hig           43.40      48.17   5 
 28 Formo, Garrett            Jr Big Piney HS                      48.49   1 
 29 Champion, Ian             So Natrona                48.99      49.01   3 
 30 Forkner, Jacob            Fr Cheyenne Cen                      49.19   1 
 31 Kinsolving, Zach          Sr Cheyenne Sou           56.00      49.58   2 
 32 Allard, Jace              Fr Rawlins                           50.02   1 
 33 Elsom, Morgan             So Buffalo High           49.00      50.53   3 
 34 Choma, Michael            Fr Kelly Walsh            50.00      51.03   2 
 35 Green, Zach               So Natrona                           53.73   1 
 36 Wagner, Colin             Fr Cheyenne Cen                      53.95   2 
 37 Karn, Bruce               Jr Worland High                      57.57   2 
 -- Gamble, Tanner            So Douglas High           46.00        DNF   4 
 -- Sullins, Austin           So Kelly Walsh            45.50        DNF   4 
 
Event 15  Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sherman, Zoe              Jr Sheridan Hig         2:36.00    2:34.09   10   
  2 Chapin, Hannah            Jr Buffalo High         2:35.00    2:34.82    8   
  3 Townsend, Heather         Jr Douglas High         2:30.00    2:35.67    6   
  4 Thompson, Olivia          So Shoshoni Hig         2:34.00    2:35.90    5   
  5 Sheffield, Jade           Fr Kelly Walsh          2:37.89    2:36.14    4   
  6 Thompson, Sarah           Sr Shoshoni Hig         2:35.00    2:39.32    3   
  7 Thiele, Nicole            Fr Buffalo High         2:35.00    2:41.14    2   
  8 Smethurst, Alicia         Fr Natrona              2:36.00    2:41.20    1   
  9 McNamee, Mikayla          Sr Torrington           2:50.00    2:42.41  
 10 Seely, Sophie             So Cheyenne Cen         2:48.00    2:43.76  
 11 Perala, Jessica           Fr Douglas High         2:30.00    2:45.08  
 12 Jensik, Erin              Sr Sheridan Hig         2:33.00    2:47.03  
 13 Reece, Naomi              Fr Cheyenne Sou         2:42.00    2:47.16  
 14 Goodrich, Katheryn        Fr Cheyenne Cen         3:00.00    2:51.07  
 15 Borah, Mariah             Jr Natrona              2:51.00    2:52.46  
 16 Mader, Kaitlyn            Sr Glenrock Hig         2:54.50    2:57.81  
 17 Anderson, Virgina         So Torrington           3:20.00    2:58.19  
 18 Jackson, Samantha         Jr Natrona                         2:58.75  
 19 Bisiar, Kirsten           So Natrona              2:53.00    2:59.26  
 20 Knox, Makala              Fr Cheyenne Sou         3:10.00    2:59.32  
 21 Winnop, Catherine         Fr Sheridan Hig         2:59.00    2:59.45  
 22 Bingham, Sam              So Buffalo High         2:45.00    2:59.46  
 23 Underwood, Emily          So Natrona                         3:00.56  
 24 Taylor, Alexis            So Cheyenne Sou         3:06.00    3:04.06  
 25 Bisiar, Jessica           Sr Natrona                         3:06.19  
 26 Humphries, Shannon        Fr Cheyenne Cen         3:00.00    3:08.02  
 27 Gilbert, Madison          So Natrona                         3:16.81  
 28 Hite, Mary                So Cheyenne Cen                    3:22.73  
 
Event 16  Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Davila, Hunter            So Kelly Walsh          1:58.50    1:58.18   10   
  2 Craig, Jackson            Sr Kelly Walsh          2:04.50    2:02.17    8   
  3 Kiefer, Isaac             Sr Buffalo High         2:03.00    2:02.88    6   
  4 Huff, Josiah              Sr Tongue River         2:05.00    2:03.41    5   
  5 Derr, Garrett             Sr Torrington           2:10.00    2:05.81    4   
  6 Miller, Elliott           Fr Cheyenne Cen         2:03.50    2:08.07    3   
  7 Richardson, Matty         So Torrington           2:15.00    2:10.26    2   
  8 Wingate, Brian            Sr Cheyenne Sou         2:15.00    2:12.72    1   
  9 Winder, Trent             Jr Worland High         2:15.00    2:12.86  
 10 Dickerson, Dylan          Sr Natrona              2:05.00    2:13.30  
 11 Allen, Jesse              So Natrona              2:20.00    2:19.60  
 12 Moya, Domingo             Sr Cheyenne Sou         2:17.00    2:19.70  
 13 Farley, Dillon            Fr Glenrock Hig                    2:21.10  
 14 Beasley, Thomas           Fr Riverton Hig         2:24.42    2:24.00  
 15 Spangler, Harley          Fr Glenrock Hig                    2:25.90  
 16 Sweeney, Kael             Fr Sheridan Hig         2:24.00    2:26.96  
 17 Horton, Sam               So Cheyenne Cen                    2:27.03  
 18 Barnhouse, Derek          Jr Cheyenne Sou         2:29.00    2:27.14  
 19 McBride, David            Sr Cheyenne Cen         2:25.00    2:27.17  
 20 Pagett, Morgan            So Douglas High                    2:27.63  
 21 Lebeck, Michael           Jr Cheyenne Sou         2:25.00    2:28.24  
 22 O'Neill, Colin            Fr Kelly Walsh          2:20.40    2:28.38  
 23 Jefferson, Leroy          So Tongue River                    2:28.98  
 24 Bell, Jeff                So Big Piney HS         2:22.00    2:30.49  
 25 Ziehl, Bailey             So Natrona              2:30.00    2:31.39  
 26 Allard, Jace              Fr Rawlins              2:30.00    2:32.40  
 27 Monger, Ben               Fr Cheyenne Cen                    2:32.72  
 28 Thompkins, Cole           So Douglas High                    2:33.59  
 29 Cundy, Collin             Jr Sheridan Hig         2:28.00    2:34.51  
 30 Kanatzer, Aaron           So Wright High          2:50.00    2:36.41  
 31 Brown, Nick               So Cheyenne Cen                    2:37.22  
 32 Kennedy, Logan            Fr Sheridan Hig         2:39.00    2:37.48  
 33 McDaniel, Jarod           Jr Kelly Walsh          2:20.50    2:39.82  
 34 Eaton, Nicholas           Fr Sheridan Hig         2:29.00    2:41.12  
 35 Switzer, Drew             Fr Natrona                         2:42.57  
 36 Simakov, Dimitriy         Fr Natrona                         2:42.75  
 37 Heyer, Micah              Fr Natrona                         2:43.82  
 38 Kenney, Russell           So Big Piney HS                    2:45.77  
 39 Morton, Jacob             So Cheyenne Cen                    2:48.52  
 40 Peterson, Chett           Fr Big Piney HS         3:07.65    2:53.51  
 41 Patel, Dhruv              Fr Rawlins              3:14.00    2:55.37  
 42 Fisher, Kevin             Fr Rawlins              3:40.00    3:02.39  
 43 Torres, Irvin             So Rawlins              3:15.00    3:10.23  
 44 Michel, Dean              So Rawlins              3:10.00    3:20.13  
 45 Madrid, Joey              Jr Rawlins              3:50.00    3:37.89  
 
Event 17  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Alexander, Danielle       Sr Cheyenne Cen           27.90      26.47   7  10   
  2 Soderstrom, Shayna        So Worland High           26.56      26.55   7   8   
  3 Williamson, Allee         Fr Cheyenne Cen           28.00      26.81   7   6   
  4 Hanewald, Paige           Sr Natrona                27.50      27.42   7   5   
  5 Dicks, Jasmine            Jr Cheyenne Sou           28.90      27.76   7   4   
  6 Mitchell, LeeAnna         Fr Worland High           27.11      28.20   7   3   
  7 Wickett, Cassandra        So Glenrock Hig                      28.30   4   2   
  8 Copeland, Bailey          Sr Big Piney HS           28.49      28.78   7   1   
  9 Brown, Storiee            Jr Natrona                29.59      28.91   6 
 10 Culver, Megan             Fr Sheridan Hig           30.15      29.03   6 
 11 Denhert, Sasha            Fr Kelly Walsh            29.53      29.26   6 
 12 Grammens, Kristin         Sr Sheridan Hig           29.94      29.39   6 
 13 Settlemire, Jordan        So Riverton Hig           30.02      29.46   6 
 14 Esponda, Erin             Sr Buffalo High           29.50      29.48   7 
 15 Lawrence, Chantal         Fr Wright High            29.60      29.49   6 
 16 Taylor, Alexis            So Cheyenne Sou           30.00      29.63   6 
 17 Camargo, Michela          So Cheyenne Sou           29.80      29.82   6 
 18 Smiley, Malia             So Sheridan Hig           33.40      29.83   4 
 19 Gamble, Kate              Fr Riverton Hig                      29.88   3 
 20 Beaver, Amanda            Fr Cheyenne Cen                      30.16   1 
 21 Sweeney, Ellie            Fr Sheridan Hig           33.13      30.23   5 
 22 Marlin, Arianna           Fr Cheyenne Sou           32.00      30.44   5 
 22 Ravert, Shelbie           So Natrona                31.04      30.44   5 
 24 Rudolph, Jordan           Jr Cheyenne Cen           31.00      30.45   5 
 25 Kechter, Michaela         Fr Riverton Hig                      30.46   2 
 26 Vialpando, Courtney       So Douglas High                      30.84   2 
 27 Hermon, Brittany          Sr Natrona                           30.94   3 
 28 Stassinos, Ryann          Fr Riverton Hig                      31.00   3 
 29 Sheets, Mariah            Fr Rawlins                33.50      31.07   4 
 30 Malstrom, Cheyanne        Sr Tongue River                      31.60   3 
 30 Wood, Kendra              Fr Cheyenne Sou           32.90      31.60   5 
 32 Anderson, Adriane         So Sheridan Hig           33.24      31.63   5 
 33 Lewis, Kaylee             Fr Riverton Hig                      31.65   3 
 34 Sami, Afton               Fr Sheridan Hig                      31.67   3 
 35 Parks, Tori               So Douglas High                      31.68   2 
 36 Mizokami, Sami            Sr Kelly Walsh                       31.78   2 
 37 Thurman, Nicole           Jr Rawlins                36.00      32.11   4 
 37 Applin, Ali               Jr Big Piney HS                      32.11   1 
 39 Bringas, Priscilla        Sr Sheridan Hig           31.24      32.16   5 
 40 Stone, Taylee             Fr Kelly Walsh                       32.38   3 
 41 Sorenson, Catie           Fr Natrona                           32.48   2 
 42 Wiand, Sidney             So Natrona                           32.50   1 
 43 Addleman, Kacy            So Douglas High                      32.66   3 
 44 Tharp, Katie              So Cheyenne Sou           33.00      33.07   5 
 45 Wimp, Annie               So Big Piney HS                      33.88   2 
 46 Lenoir, Aleigha           So Rawlins                35.50      34.10   4 
 47 Lara, Clarissa            Sr Cheyenne Sou           35.00      35.30   4 
 48 Deere, Alyssa             Jr Rawlins                39.00      36.47   4 
 49 VanMeter, Susan           Jr Rawlins                           37.30   1 
 50 Scharosch, Mariah         Fr Rawlins                43.70      41.45   4 
 
Event 18  Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Carlson, Clay             Jr Kelly Walsh            23.50      22.86  14  10   
  2 Jones, Chance             Jr Natrona                23.89      22.87  14   8   
  3 Marx, Jace                So Big Piney HS           23.96      23.03  14   6   
  4 Brost, Trevor             Jr Natrona                23.14      23.06  14   5   
  5 Ravert, Garrett           Jr Natrona                23.18      23.11  14   4   
  6 Watts, Sean               Jr Riverton Hig           23.74      23.29  14   3   
  7 Schwieger, Ryan           Jr Natrona                23.92      23.58  14   2   
  8 Carlton, Casey            Sr Sheridan Hig           24.00      23.61  13   1   
  9 Singson, Prinz            Jr Cheyenne Cen           24.35      24.03  13 
 10 Cloward, Tristin          Jr Natrona                25.36      24.09  10 
 11 Wilkinson, Zach           Jr Cheyenne Sou           24.50      24.22  12 
 12 Mores, Nick               Jr Cheyenne Cen           24.70      24.25  12 
 13 Jacobs, Joe               So Natrona                24.12      24.37  13 
 14 Salinas, Jeff             So Cheyenne Cen           24.80      24.38  11 
 15 Logan, Andrew             Sr Natrona                24.75      24.39  12 
 15 Fullerton, Zack           Jr Kelly Walsh            25.00      24.39  11 
 17 Rogi, Sai                 Jr Douglas High           24.00      24.41  13 
 18 Wilson, Logan             So Natrona                26.19      24.52   9 
 19 Kane, Nate                Sr Sheridan Hig           24.55      24.55  12 
 19 Langi, Isaac              So Natrona                24.74      24.55  12 
 21 Stowe, Logan              Jr Cheyenne Cen           24.80      24.56  11 
 22 Coffelt, Caden            Jr Torrington             24.40      24.59  13 
 23 Watts, Luke               Sr Glenrock Hig           26.40      24.79   9 
 24 Parrish, Triston          Fr Shoshoni Hig           24.50      24.80  12 
 25 Kjerstad, Brian           So Sheridan Hig           25.24      24.84  10 
 26 Creager, Robert           Jr Natrona                24.88      24.85  11 
 27 Vialpando, Chase          Fr Douglas High                      24.89   5 
 28 Brooks, Blake             So Douglas High                      24.92   5 
 29 Fullerton, Brandon        So Riverton Hig           24.55      24.95  12 
 30 Cummings, Kyler           Jr Cheyenne Sou           25.00      25.02  11 
 30 Magana, Daniel            Jr Wright High            24.50      25.02  13 
 32 Marx, Beau                Sr Big Piney HS           23.90      25.09  14 
 33 Krening, Jalen            So Rawlins                34.30      25.20   5 
 34 Oaks, Josh                So Shoshoni Hig           24.20      25.22  13 
 34 Dunn, Cody                Sr Cheyenne Sou           24.50      25.22  13 
 36 Moore, Alex               Fr Rawlins                26.30      25.23   9 
 37 Olvera, Kris              So Natrona                           25.33   4 
 38 Olson, Alex               Sr Kelly Walsh            25.20      25.37  10 
 38 Lewis, Dylan              Jr Riverton Hig           25.03      25.37  11 
 40 Jennings, Trey            Fr Kelly Walsh            25.50      25.47  10 
 41 Wurtz, Seth               Sr Kelly Walsh            25.90      25.68  10 
 41 Burgen, Casson            So Natrona                27.15      25.68   7 
 43 Myler, Thomas             Sr Natrona                24.89      25.69  11 
 44 Estorga, Anthony          So Cheyenne Cen                      25.71   2 
 45 Alexander, Kyle           So Cheyenne Cen                      25.75   3 
 45 York, Dalton              So Kelly Walsh            25.40      25.75  10 
 47 Lyons, Dillon             Fr Tongue River                      25.83   4 
 48 Kroger, Blake             Jr Worland High                      25.91   2 
 49 Trout, Tyler              Jr Natrona                27.56      25.92   6 
 50 Reichert, Riely           So Riverton Hig           25.27      25.93  10 
 51 Brooks, Chase             Fr Glenrock Hig           27.60      25.94   6 
 52 Brown, Stevann            So Natrona                26.71      25.95   8 
 53 Miller, Paul              So Torrington             26.80      26.10   8 
 54 Shahan, Dakotah           Jr Torrington             26.50      26.18   8 
 55 Turner, Sam               Jr Natrona                27.27      26.20   7 
 56 Smith, Tristan            Fr Riverton Hig                      26.27   2 
 57 Hagert, West              So Dubois HS                         26.28   5 
 58 Yellowtail, Matt          Jr Tongue River                      26.30   2 
 59 Henderson, John           So Sheridan Hig                      26.37   3 
 60 Backes, Colton            Fr Douglas High                      26.41   3 
 61 Turner, Tj                So Riverton Hig                      26.48   3 
 62 Roscoe, Dawson            Fr Kelly Walsh            27.00      26.52   8 
 63 Noble, Cade               Sr Cheyenne Sou           25.50      26.59  10 
 64 Randolph, Lucas           Jr Rawlins                31.60      26.73   5 
 65 Chenoweth, Trevor         So Natrona                26.41      26.77   9 
 66 Savage, Lane              Sr Riverton Hig           26.47      26.81   8 
 67 Straughn, Jake            Fr Natrona                           26.89   3 
 68 Andrade, Lorenzo          Fr Natrona                           26.91   4 
 69 Mosier, Brandon           So Natrona                27.88      26.96   6 
 70 Zancanella, Keeton        Fr Riverton Hig                      27.09   3 
 71 Wood, Jake                So Kelly Walsh            26.00      27.28   9 
 71 Edwards, Clay             So Wright High            29.50      27.28   5 
 73 Garcia, Marcus            Fr Torrington             27.00      27.36   7 
 74 Smith, Chris              Fr Cheyenne Sou           27.50      27.44   7 
 75 Springer, Jakob           Fr Cheyenne Sou           27.00      27.57   8 
 76 Simpson, Justin           Fr Cheyenne Sou           26.00      27.58   9 
 77 Anderson, Parker          Fr Cheyenne Cen                      27.62   3 
 78 Kinder, Mark              Fr Natrona                           27.66   1 
 79 Canaday, Jace             Fr Torrington             27.00      27.83   7 
 80 Jefferson, Leroy          So Tongue River                      28.16   4 
 81 Andersen, Stephen         So Kelly Walsh            28.50      28.18   6 
 82 Green, Zach               So Natrona                           28.19   4 
 83 Moore, Tyler              So Kelly Walsh            27.30      28.37   7 
 84 Porter, Steven            Jr Rawlins                           28.39   3 
 85 Clason, Cody              Fr Buffalo High           26.00      28.53   9 
 86 Vigil, Enrique            Fr Cheyenne Sou           26.50      28.73   8 
 87 Talmedge, Jt              Fr Sheridan Hig                      28.77   1 
 88 Millar, Andrew            Fr Kelly Walsh            27.40      28.89   7 
 89 Ehrler, Sebestian         Fr Natrona                           29.79   1 
 90 DePas, Brian              Sr Rawlins                29.40      29.84   6 
 91 Streeter, Josh            Fr Natrona                           30.14   4 
 92 Gracia, Uriah             Fr Cheyenne Sou           27.00      30.30   8 
 93 Torres, Irvin             So Rawlins                           30.41   2 
 94 Lack, Ethan               Fr Kelly Walsh            29.00      30.87   6 
 95 Perkins, Cody             So Tongue River                      30.97   2 
 96 Welch, Damon              Fr Natrona                           31.81   1 
 97 Peterson, Tabon           Jr Natrona                           31.89   4 
 98 Steinke, Pedro            So Rawlins                           32.19   1 
 99 Harshfield, Doug          Fr Kelly Walsh            28.50      32.33   6 
100 Shah, Solomon             So Kelly Walsh            29.50      32.60   6 
101 Kidd, Andy                So Rawlins                32.50      32.99   5 
102 Ramirez, Raymundo         Fr Wright High            33.00      35.89   5 
 
Event 19  Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sondag, Ashley            Jr Natrona             12:17.00   13:06.08   10   
  2 England, Casey            Jr Cheyenne Cen        13:35.00   13:40.73    8   
  3 Cogley-Huntington, Kenda  Fr Cheyenne Cen                   13:54.77    6   
  4 Johnson, Callie           Sr Natrona             13:47.00   14:12.97    5   
  5 Murphy, Kylie             Fr Wright High         14:30.00   14:41.72    4   
  6 Willyerd, Jessica         Fr Cheyenne Cen                   14:51.64    3   
 
Event 20  Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Colbert, Josiah           Sr Cheyenne Sou         9:50.00   10:03.77   10   
  2 Gillum, Colten            Sr Natrona              9:48.00   10:15.38    8   
  3 Williamson, Austin        Jr Natrona             10:38.00   10:40.80    6   
  4 Scarlett, Matthew         So Buffalo High        10:50.00   11:07.62    5   
  5 Miller, Andrew            Jr Cheyenne Sou        11:00.00   11:11.79    4   
  6 Kim, Nathan               So Cheyenne Cen        11:14.00   11:14.01    3   
  7 Harris, Chris             Sr Douglas High        11:00.00   11:27.11    2   
  8 Weinand, Wyatt            Fr Glenrock Hig        12:13.00   12:03.13    1   
  9 Spoonhunter, Brytan       Jr Riverton Hig        11:40.28   12:05.38  
 10 Alvarez, Memo             Sr Rawlins                        12:23.86  
 11 Tabb, Jeremiah            Fr Buffalo High        12:00.00   12:50.34  
 12 Reid, Tristin             Jr Rawlins                        12:59.15  
 13 Bissey, Donnie            Fr Wright High         13:00.00   13:02.75  
 14 McCaslin, Colby           Jr Rawlins                        13:04.92  
 15 Amos, Matt                So Riverton Hig        13:49.25   13:28.55  
 16 Makin, Duncan             Fr Riverton Hig        14:11.63   13:58.39  
 
Event 21  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Shoshoni High School                                         4:20.58   1  10   
     1) Thompson, Olivia So             2) Thompson, Sarah Sr             
     3) Pingetzer, Raine Fr             4) Maddock, Tasha So              
  2 Douglas High                                                 4:21.69   1   8   
     1) Perala, Jessica Fr              2) Townsend, Lisa Fr              
     3) Gamble, Kelsi Fr                4) Townsend, Heather Jr           
  3 Glenrock High School                              4:55.00    4:41.68   2   6   
     1) Eldred, Ashley Jr               2) Brooks, Serena Sr              
     3) Holler, Autumn So               4) Brant, Maddie Fr               
  4 Sheridan High School                              4:50.00    4:45.83   2   5   
     1) Crabb, Anna Fr                  2) Sweeney, Ellie Fr              
     3) Grammens, Kristin Sr            4) Bolin, Alesha So               
  5 Cheyenne Central HS                               4:45.00    4:46.14   2   4   
  6 Natrona                                                      4:49.47   2   3   
     1) Maston, Makenna Jr              2) Sondag, Ashley Jr              
     3) Bisiar, Kirsten So              4) Smethurst, Alicia Fr           
  7 Natrona  'B'                                                 4:56.91   1   2   
     1) Johnson, Callie Sr              2) Borah, Mariah Jr               
     3) Underwood, Emily So             4) Sesley, Tori Fr                
  8 Rawlins                                                      5:02.53   2   1   
     1) Archuleta, Kaurice Jr           2) Belford, Montana Fr            
     3) Forney, Bailey Fr               4) Sheets, Mariah Fr              
 
Event 22  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kelly Walsh                                       3:35.50    3:32.43   3  10   
     1) Edwards, Angus So               2) Davila, Hunter So              
     3) Craig, Jackson Sr               4) Spaulding, Nathan Sr           
  2 Natrona                                           3:36.00    3:34.70   3   8   
     1) Brost, Trevor Jr                2) Logan, Andrew Sr               
     3) Ravert, Garrett Jr              4) Schwieger, Ryan Jr             
  3 Douglas High                                      3:48.00    3:36.68   3   6   
     1) George, Lane So                 2) Leman, Justin So               
     3) Addleman, Michael Sr            4) Ricks, Robert Sr               
  4 Natrona  'B'                                      3:45.00    3:45.51   3   5   
     1) Anderson, Chase So              2) Burgen, Casson So              
     3) Jones, Chance Jr                4) Olvera, Kris So                
  5 Torrington                                        3:45.00    3:46.10   3   4   
     1) Richardson, Matty So            2) Derr, Garrett Sr               
     3) Elder, Kolter Sr                4) Spencer, Brett Jr              
  6 Glenrock High School                              3:54.00    3:48.10   2   3   
     1) Bopp, Tanner Fr                 2) Brooks, Chase Fr               
     3) Rowe, Dillon So                 4) Watts, Luke Sr                 
  7 Cheyenne South High School                        3:50.00    3:49.65   3   2   
     1) Jenkins, Josh Sr                2) Dunn, Cody Sr                  
     3) Noble, Cade Sr                  4) Wilkinson, Zach Jr             
  8 Cheyenne Central HS                               3:45.00    3:51.68   3   1   
     1) Stowe, Logan Jr                 2) Mores, Nick Jr                 
     3) Miller, Elliott Fr              4) Salinas, Jeff So               
  9 Shoshoni High School                                         3:52.89   2 
     1) Crichton, Jj Jr                 2) Mills, Micah Sr                
     3) Steffen, Mason Jr               4) Johnson, Lawry Jr              
 10 Rawlins                                                      3:56.92   1 
     1) Allard, Jace Fr                 2) Krening, Jalen So              
     3) Moore, Alex Fr                  4) Palmer, Kody So                
 11 Big Piney HS                                      3:48.70    3:58.68   3 
     1) Anderson, Weston Sr             2) Marx, Beau Sr                  
     3) Marx, Jace So                   4) Lewis, Garrett Sr              
 12 Douglas High  'B'                                            4:01.81   2 
     1) Schommer, Ethan Fr              2) Vialpando, Chase Fr            
     3) Backes, Colton Fr               4) Thompkins, Cole So             
 13 Douglas High  'C'                                            4:10.45   1 
     1) Harris, Chris Sr                2) Bradshaw, Weston Sr            
     3) Pagett, Morgan So               4) Walmsley, Joshua So            
 14 Natrona  'C'                                      4:05.00    4:11.85   2 
     1) Chenoweth, Trevor So            2) Fernandez, Montel So           
     3) Mosier, Brandon So              4) Turner, Sam Jr                 
 15 Wright High School                                4:25.00    4:13.68   2 
     1) McMurray, Stettson So           2) Albin, Philip Sr               
     3) Benedict, Jeff So               4) Salas, Ronnie So               
 16 Sheridan High School                              4:10.00    4:15.93   2 
     1) Henderson, John So              2) Sweeney, Micah Fr              
     3) Sweeney, Kael Fr                4) Kennedy, Logan Fr              
 17 Cheyenne South High School  'C'                              4:28.53   1 
     1) Simpson, Justin Fr              2) Smith, Chris Fr                
     3) Springer, Jakob Fr              4) Vigil, Enrique Fr              
 
Event 23  Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ballek, Taylor            Jr Buffalo High         9-06.00    9-08.00   10   
  2 Carver, Abigail           So Worland High         8-06.00    8-11.00    7   
  2 Ferguson, Lexis           Sr Natrona              9-00.00    8-11.00    7   
  4 Hewitt, Lexi              Sr Douglas High         9-06.00    8-11.00    5   
  5 Sinn, Ramsey              Sr Worland High         6-06.00    7-05.00    4   
  6 Herron, Paige             Jr Kelly Walsh          7-06.00    6-11.00    3   
  7 Bisiar, Jessica           Sr Natrona                         6-11.00    2   
  8 Raybuck, Tara             So Cheyenne Sou         7-06.00    6-11.00    1   
  9 Bolin, Alesha             So Sheridan Hig         7-00.00    6-05.00  
  9 Delano, Jordan            Jr Natrona              7-06.00    6-05.00  
  9 Richards, Ally            So Kelly Walsh                     6-05.00  
  9 Lopez, Haley              So Worland High                    6-05.00  
 13 Wilmoth, Rebecca          Fr Torrington                      5-11.00  
 -- Sorenson, Catie           Fr Natrona                              NH  
 -- Parks, Tori               So Douglas High         7-00.00         NH  
 -- Young, Ashley             Jr Rawlins                              NH  
 -- Ulrich, Page              Fr Torrington                           NH  
 
Event 24  Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Harmon, Nelson            Sr Kelly Walsh         13-09.00   12-10.00   10   
  2 Wurtz, Seth               Sr Kelly Walsh         13-06.00   12-10.00    8   
  3 Hunsicker, Lane           Jr Natrona             12-09.00   12-04.00    6   
  4 Fullerton, Zack           Jr Kelly Walsh         11-09.00   11-04.00    5   
  5 Hawk, Rowan               So Dubois HS           10-06.00   10-10.00    4   
  6 Jennings, Trey            Fr Kelly Walsh          9-06.00    9-10.00    3   
  7 Romanjenko, Chris         Sr Sheridan Hig        11-00.00    9-10.00    2   
  8 Schuler, Michael          Fr Torrington          10-00.00    8-10.00    1   
  9 Hull, Chase               Fr Kelly Walsh          8-00.00    8-10.00  
 10 Myler, Thomas             Sr Natrona                         8-04.00  
 -- Wood, Jake                So Kelly Walsh         10-06.00         NH  
 -- Fernandez, Montel         So Natrona                              NH  
 -- Noble, Cade               Sr Cheyenne Sou        12-00.00         NH  
 -- Kinder, Mark              Fr Natrona                              NH  
 -- Spiegelberg, Logan        Fr Glenrock Hig                         NH  
 -- Sherman, Zach             Sr Rawlins                              NH  
 
Event 25  Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hof, Sofia                So Kelly Walsh          5-04.00    5-05.00   10   
  2 Taubert, Lauren           Fr Natrona              5-00.00    5-05.00    8   
  3 Stewart, Cali             So Cheyenne Sou         5-00.00    4-11.00    6   
  4 Jensik, Erin              Sr Sheridan Hig         4-10.00    4-09.00    4.50
  4 McNamee, Mikayla          Sr Torrington           4-08.00    4-09.00    4.50
  6 Richards, Ally            So Kelly Walsh          4-11.00    4-09.00    3   
  7 Fretland, Molly           Fr Kelly Walsh                     4-07.00    1.50
  7 Stellern, Sasha           So Cheyenne Cen         4-08.00    4-07.00    1.50
  9 Williamson, Allee         Fr Cheyenne Cen         4-06.00    4-07.00  
  9 Jones, Sakoya             So Worland High                    4-07.00  
  9 Johnson, Gabby            Jr Natrona                         4-07.00  
  9 Pingetzer, Raine          Fr Shoshoni Hig         4-08.00    4-07.00  
 13 Smiley, Malia             So Sheridan Hig         4-04.00    4-05.00  
 13 Smith, Abbie              Fr Torrington           4-08.00    4-05.00  
 13 Shreve, Tiffanie          So Buffalo High                    4-05.00  
 13 Walton, Kelsey            Fr Sheridan Hig         4-06.00    4-05.00  
 13 Cole, Jessica             So Natrona                         4-05.00  
 13 McMinn, Madison           Jr Cheyenne Cen         4-06.00    4-05.00  
 13 Lawrence, Chantal         Fr Wright High          4-10.00    4-05.00  
 20 Michael, Kammi            Sr Kelly Walsh          4-05.00    4-03.00  
 21 Lopez, Haley              So Worland High                    4-01.00  
 21 Blea, Lacy                Fr Sheridan Hig                    4-01.00  
 21 Switzer, Lexie            Jr Natrona                         4-01.00  
 -- Sallade, Sammie           Fr Tongue River                         NH  
 -- Kechter, Michaela         Fr Riverton Hig         4-01.00         NH  
 
Event 26  Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wembley, Darius           Jr Cheyenne Cen         6-02.00    6-03.00   10   
  2 Applegate, Ethan          So Kelly Walsh          6-00.00    6-01.00    8   
  3 Nolan, Marcus             So Kelly Walsh          5-08.00    6-01.00    6   
  4 Creager, Robert           Jr Natrona              6-01.00    6-01.00    5   
  5 Trout, Tyler              Jr Natrona              5-09.00    5-11.00    4   
  6 Addleman, Michael         Sr Douglas High         5-08.00    5-11.00    3   
  7 Parrish, Triston          Fr Shoshoni Hig         5-08.00    5-09.00    2   
  8 Mortimer, Sean            Jr Worland High                    5-09.00    1   
  9 Edwards, Angus            So Kelly Walsh          5-06.00    5-09.00  
 10 Harmon, Nelson            Sr Kelly Walsh          6-00.00    5-07.00  
 10 Brooks, Chase             Fr Glenrock Hig         5-06.00    5-07.00  
 10 Sheppard, Paul            So Cheyenne Cen                    5-07.00  
 13 Williams, Rhett           Fr Douglas High                    5-05.00  
 13 Szatkowski, Rion          Fr Sheridan Hig         5-06.00    5-05.00  
 13 Oaks, Josh                So Shoshoni Hig         5-08.00    5-05.00  
 16 Singson, Prinz            Jr Cheyenne Cen         5-08.00    5-03.00  
 16 Jensen, Levi              Jr Kelly Walsh          5-02.00    5-03.00  
 16 Vandeventer, Greg         Jr Douglas High                    5-03.00  
 16 Huff, Micciah             So Tongue River                    5-03.00  
 16 Lango, Christian          Sr Kelly Walsh          5-06.00    5-03.00  
 21 Backes, Colton            Fr Douglas High                    5-01.00  
 21 Dicks, Isaiah             Fr Cheyenne Sou         4-10.00    5-01.00  
 21 Jones, Nolan              Jr Big Piney HS         5-04.00    5-01.00  
 -- Bearnsen, Zachary         So Torrington           5-02.00         NH  
 -- Edwards, Clay             So Wright High          5-00.00         NH  
 -- Smith, Tristan            Fr Riverton Hig         5-00.00         NH  
 -- Switzer, Drew             Fr Natrona                              NH  
 -- Garcia, Brendan           Fr Worland High                         NH  
 
Event 27  Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Christensen, Shayla       Jr Sheridan Hig        37-11.00   35-09.75   10   
  2 Noble, Dani               So Cheyenne Sou        34-00.00   34-10.00    8   
  3 Smith, Shermane           So Cheyenne Sou        34-00.00   34-01.00    6   
  4 Nielsen, Sarah            Sr Tongue River        32-00.00   32-10.50    5   
  5 Geary, Alison             Jr Sheridan Hig        33-00.00   32-09.00    4   
  6 Logan, Courtney           So Natrona             35-00.00   32-09.00    3   
  7 Segelke, Kiley            Jr Wright High         30-00.00   31-11.00    2   
  8 Slominski, Lacey          Sr Natrona             34-06.00   31-10.00    1   
  9 Adams, Kailee             Jr Torrington          30-00.00   31-02.00  
 10 Barker, Daelyn            So Worland High        29-08.00   31-01.25  
 11 Hiser, Tayah              Fr Douglas High                   31-00.50  
 12 Troxel, Taylor            Fr Torrington          35-00.00   30-05.00  
 13 Shafer, Sarah             Jr Big Piney HS        29-08.00   30-01.50  
 14 L'Ami, Olivia             So Kelly Walsh         29-10.00   29-07.75  
 15 Johnson, Gabby            Jr Natrona             33-00.00   29-07.50  
 16 Caballero, Vanessa        Jr Worland High        28-06.00   29-07.25  
 17 Hill, Sara                Sr Cheyenne Sou        31-00.00   28-10.50  
 18 Settlemire, Jordan        So Riverton Hig        29-00.50   28-08.00  
 19 Kucera, Ahsza             Fr Wright High         26-00.00   28-02.00  
 20 Osborne, Ashton           So Natrona             25-10.00   28-01.00  
 21 Day, Kristin              Jr Cheyenne Sou        28-00.00   27-10.00  
 22 Stellern, Sasha           So Cheyenne Cen        28-00.00   27-09.50  
 23 Richardson, Lindsey       Fr Kelly Walsh         27-07.00   27-08.50  
 24 Joy, Stephanie            Jr Riverton Hig        27-06.00   27-08.00  
 25 Barney, Josie             So Big Piney HS        25-06.00   27-07.75  
 26 Plummer, Bobbi            Fr Glenrock Hig        24-00.00   27-05.00  
 27 Anderson, Virgina         So Torrington          25-00.00   27-03.25  
 28 Cimburek, Kayla           So Natrona                        27-01.00  
 29 Pinkerton, Haley          Jr Glenrock Hig        33-00.00   26-06.00  
 30 Mickelson, Bryanna        Fr Worland High                   26-03.50  
 31 Clutter, Katie            So Natrona                        26-00.00  
 32 Hallsted, Ashton          Fr Natrona                        25-07.75  
 33 Shultz, Jacee             So Riverton Hig        28-07.00   25-07.00  
 34 Wells, Kelsie             Fr Riverton Hig                   25-04.50  
 35 Schulte, Richele          So Kelly Walsh         31-03.00   25-00.75  
 36 Robertson, Emily          Fr Natrona                        24-08.25  
 37 Pacheco, Miranda          So Rawlins             23-00.00   24-00.75  
 38 Lucero, Sabrina           Jr Rawlins                        23-08.75  
 39 Steinmetz, Paige          Jr Glenrock Hig        28-00.00   23-02.25  
 40 Dobbins, Seraiah          Fr Kelly Walsh                    23-01.50  
 41 Marcus, Janae             So Cheyenne Cen                   23-00.00  
 42 Castilleja, Sasha         Jr Rawlins             21-00.00   22-05.25  
 43 Forney, Bailey            Fr Rawlins                        22-03.50  
 43 Bekke, Vivian             Fr Kelly Walsh                    22-03.50  
 45 Sami, Afton               Fr Sheridan Hig        21-00.00   21-10.75  
 46 Whiteman, Camille         So Riverton Hig                   21-06.50  
 47 Emery, Allison            Fr Torrington          20-00.00   21-00.00  
 48 Bjorgoist, Allyssa        Fr Cheyenne Cen                   20-11.00  
 49 Scoffield, Haley          Fr Natrona                        20-10.75  
 50 Murdock, Liz              Fr Wright High         21-00.00   20-03.00  
 51 Garner, McCall            Fr Glenrock Hig                   19-08.00  
 52 Brown, Bella              So Big Piney HS                   18-10.50  
 53 Heilman, Alexis           Fr Wright High         21-00.00   17-09.50  
 54 Werner, Jenna             Fr Torrington          20-00.00   17-00.50  
 
Event 28  Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Savage, Lane              Sr Riverton Hig        51-02.00   49-06.50   10   
  2 Green, Matt               Sr Natrona             45-05.00   47-09.50    8   
  3 Britton, Adam             Sr Natrona             47-05.00   46-07.50    6   
  4 Shellenberger, Dillon     Sr Natrona             47-02.00   46-00.00    5   
  5 Bailey, Michael           Jr Natrona             39-07.00   45-07.50    4   
  6 Pieper, Ben               Sr Natrona                        45-04.50    3   
  7 Yingling, Taylor          Sr Glenrock Hig        41-00.00   42-10.50    2   
  8 Stewart, Judd             Jr Cheyenne Cen        42-00.00   42-10.00    1   
  9 McGuire, Layne            Jr Douglas High        40-00.00   42-06.00  
 10 Geil, Jake                Jr Kelly Walsh         45-08.00   41-07.75  
 11 Kelly, Justin             Jr Natrona             40-01.00   41-04.75  
 12 Bolinger, Chris           So Douglas High        38-00.00   41-03.75  
 13 Fleming, Grayson          Jr Cheyenne Cen        43-02.00   41-03.50  
 14 Luers, Austin             So Natrona             37-00.00   40-08.00  
 15 Swainson, Steven          Jr Cheyenne Sou        42-00.00   40-07.50  
 16 Hinchen, Zaryn            Sr Kelly Walsh         39-11.00   40-03.75  
 17 Gomez, Jaun               So Torrington          42-00.00   39-11.00  
 18 McKenzie, Coleman         Sr Douglas High        40-00.00   39-05.75  
 19 Bryan, Taven              Jr Natrona             38-10.00   38-07.00  
 20 Parks, Bay                So Douglas High        38-00.00   38-06.25  
 21 Schulte, Jorden           So Torrington          40-00.00   38-05.00  
 22 Nicholson, Jeremia        Jr Buffalo High        40-00.00   38-04.25  
 23 Gray, David               Fr Kelly Walsh         38-09.00   38-04.00  
 24 Whalen, Charles           Jr Glenrock Hig        44-00.00   37-09.75  
 25 Feurt, Dakota             Sr Natrona             39-03.00   37-09.00  
 26 Meyer, Wyatt              Sr Riverton Hig        37-11.50   37-02.50  
 27 Windsor, Andrew           So Sheridan Hig        38-00.00   36-09.50  
 28 Dai, Lu'Aie               Sr Natrona             37-07.00   36-03.50  
 29 Jones, Morgan             So Natrona             35-09.00   36-02.00  
 30 McAdams, Jake             Jr Big Piney HS        35-02.00   36-01.50  
 31 Schroer, Matt             So Natrona                        36-00.50  
 32 Buettgenback, Logan       Jr Glenrock Hig        41-00.00   35-11.50  
 33 O'Neal, Layne             So Natrona             32-02.00   35-10.25  
 34 Robertson, Shon           Jr Torrington          35-00.00   35-09.75  
 35 Munoz, Joshue             So Kelly Walsh         40-02.00   35-07.50  
 36 Macleary, Damon           Jr Cheyenne Cen        39-00.00   34-11.50  
 37 Shafer, William           Fr Big Piney HS        34-02.00   34-06.25  
 38 Rice, William             Fr Natrona                        34-04.50  
 39 Vega, Maximilian          Sr Worland High        36-00.00   33-11.25  
 40 Collier, Alex             Jr Rawlins                        33-07.25  
 41 Randolph, Lucas           Jr Rawlins             35-06.00   33-06.75  
 42 Chavarria, Francisco      Fr Torrington          30-00.00   33-06.00  
 43 Savage, Casey             So Riverton Hig        34-11.00   33-03.50  
 44 Tarango, Austin           Fr Rawlins             31-06.00   32-11.50  
 45 Hanks, Jordan             Jr Glenrock Hig        35-00.00   32-08.00  
 46 Greenwell, Trevor         Sr Big Piney HS        35-00.00   32-03.00  
 46 Seui, Nik                 Fr Cheyenne Sou        34-00.00   32-03.00  
 48 Lehner, Kade              So Glenrock Hig        35-00.00   31-11.50  
 49 Foster, Bohan             So Douglas High        35-00.00   31-10.50  
 50 Jurczewsky, Casey         Sr Sheridan Hig        35-00.00   31-05.50  
 51 Stack, Dalton             Fr Natrona                        31-02.50  
 52 Oram, Justin              Jr Sheridan Hig                   31-00.00  
 53 Burke, Micah              So Cheyenne Sou        31-00.00   30-10.50  
 54 Dacus, Aaron              Sr Worland High        33-01.00   30-10.25  
 55 Strong, Zach              So Cheyenne Sou        32-00.00   30-05.25  
 56 Buettgenback, Tyson       Fr Glenrock Hig        25-00.00   29-08.75  
 57 Bray, Brett               Sr Big Piney HS        34-00.00   28-09.00  
 58 Ledneu, Parish            Jr Cheyenne Sou        28-00.00   28-08.25  
 59 Bartlett, John            Sr Dubois HS           37-03.00   28-06.50  
 60 Carlson, Gabe             So Natrona                        28-05.50  
 61 Walters, Kendall          Jr Tongue River                   28-02.00  
 62 Smith, Aaron              Fr Cheyenne Sou        30-00.00   28-00.50  
 62 Hackleman, Oakley         So Riverton Hig        26-08.00   28-00.50  
 64 Watkins, Terry            Fr Cheyenne Sou        30-00.00   27-11.75  
 65 Lopez, Jay                Fr Torrington          25-00.00   27-11.50  
 66 Spangler, Harley          Fr Glenrock Hig        20-00.00   27-04.50  
 67 Smith, Tyrel              Jr Rawlins             32-00.00   27-04.25  
 68 Cress, Brodi              Fr Torrington          30-00.00   26-11.25  
 69 Willoughby, Josh          Fr Big Piney HS        32-03.00   26-10.50  
 70 Eagleroad, Andrew         Fr Cheyenne Sou        30-00.00   26-10.00  
 71 Ritter, Isaac             Fr Glenrock Hig        20-00.00   26-09.50  
 72 Simpson, Jj               Fr Cheyenne Sou        32-00.00   26-09.00  
 73 Gray, Ridge               So Glenrock Hig        25-00.00   26-05.25  
 74 Seffron, Boone            Sr Cheyenne Sou        25-00.00   26-04.25  
 75 Arzy, Ed                  Fr Sheridan Hig                   26-02.00  
 76 Baxter, Brad              Fr Riverton Hig                   25-11.25  
 77 Morrison, Sean            Fr Riverton Hig                   25-02.75  
 78 Spahr, Sean               Fr Torrington          25-00.00   24-08.50  
 79 Garber, Dalton            Fr Natrona                        24-06.00  
 79 Shutkowski, Josh          So Cheyenne Cen                   24-06.00  
 81 Haselbeck, Brandon        Fr Cheyenne Cen                   24-05.00  
 82 Dilly, Hunter             Fr Cheyenne Cen                   24-04.00  
 83 Arross, Brody             Fr Kelly Walsh         30-09.00   23-11.75  
 84 Kutzer, Tristan           Fr Natrona                        23-10.00  
 85 Stoneking, Brody          Fr Torrington          20-00.00   23-04.00  
 86 Knight, Josh              Fr Big Piney HS                   22-07.25  
 87 Samson, Branton           Fr Torrington          28-00.00   22-01.50  
 88 Kienzle, David            Fr Kelly Walsh         25-09.00   17-11.75  
 -- Frymire, Tanner           Fr Riverton Hig                         ND  
 -- Reichert, Riely           So Riverton Hig        36-07.00         ND  
 
Event 29  Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Slominski, Lacey          Sr Natrona               100-00     110-10   10   
  2 Nielsen, Sarah            Sr Tongue River          115-00     109-00    8   
  3 Segelke, Kiley            Jr Wright High           112-00     103-02    6   
  4 Hill, Sara                Sr Cheyenne Sou          100-00     101-08    5   
  5 Geary, Alison             Jr Sheridan Hig          109-00      98-10    4   
  6 Logan, Courtney           So Natrona                90-00      98-01    3   
  7 Noble, Dani               So Cheyenne Sou          100-00      94-05    2   
  8 L'Ami, Olivia             So Kelly Walsh            97-09      94-03    1   
  9 Caballero, Vanessa        Jr Worland High          103-04      93-11  
 10 Barney, Josie             So Big Piney HS           89-07      93-09  
 11 Adams, Kailee             Jr Torrington             90-00      93-06  
 12 Shafer, Sarah             Jr Big Piney HS           88-09      92-09  
 13 Barker, Daelyn            So Worland High           85-09      91-09  
 14 Troxel, Taylor            Fr Torrington             95-00      91-02  
 15 Christensen, Shayla       Jr Sheridan Hig           90-00      90-05  
 16 Schulte, Richele          So Kelly Walsh            88-08      87-11  
 17 Shultz, Jacee             So Riverton Hig           73-03      84-07  
 18 Clutter, Katie            So Natrona                           84-02  
 19 Hiser, Tayah              Fr Douglas High                      83-09  
 20 Johnson, Gabby            Jr Natrona                90-00      82-01  
 21 Anderson, Virgina         So Torrington             70-00      80-10  
 21 Pinkerton, Haley          Jr Glenrock Hig           80-00      80-10  
 23 Dobbins, Seraiah          Fr Kelly Walsh                       80-02  
 24 Farley, Breanna           Sr Glenrock Hig           70-00      79-00  
 25 Forney, Bailey            Fr Rawlins                66-00      78-07  
 26 Tarango, Autumn           Jr Rawlins                99-09      78-05  
 27 Sater, Ellen              Jr Glenrock Hig           90-00      77-08  
 28 Sami, Afton               Fr Sheridan Hig                      76-07  
 29 Day, Kristin              Jr Cheyenne Sou           85-00      75-08  
 30 Stellern, Sasha           So Cheyenne Cen           94-00      75-06  
 31 Osborne, Ashton           So Natrona                           72-04  
 32 Castilleja, Sasha         Jr Rawlins                71-06      71-00  
 33 Robertson, Emily          Fr Natrona                           68-06  
 34 Lucero, Sabrina           Jr Rawlins                71-09      68-01  
 35 Joy, Stephanie            Jr Riverton Hig           59-03      67-05  
 36 Kucera, Ahsza             Fr Wright High            80-00      65-11  
 37 Plummer, Bobbi            Fr Glenrock Hig           65-00      65-08  
 38 Hallsted, Ashton          Fr Natrona                           64-10  
 39 Marcus, Janae             So Cheyenne Cen                      64-06  
 40 Scoffield, Haley          Fr Natrona                           63-09  
 41 Caves, Jessica            Fr Glenrock Hig           65-00      63-02  
 42 Applin, Ali               Jr Big Piney HS                      59-00  
 43 Whiteman, Camille         So Riverton Hig                      57-08  
 44 Bjorgoist, Allyssa        Fr Cheyenne Cen                      57-07  
 45 Richardson, Lindsey       Fr Kelly Walsh                       57-06  
 46 Emery, Allison            Fr Torrington             50-00      56-06  
 47 Pacheco, Miranda          So Rawlins                59-05      56-02  
 48 Bekke, Vivian             Fr Kelly Walsh                       56-00  
 49 Wells, Kelsie             Fr Riverton Hig                      55-01  
 49 Cimburek, Kayla           So Natrona                           55-01  
 51 Brown, Bella              So Big Piney HS                      52-01  
 52 Murdock, Liz              Fr Wright High            60-00      51-09  
 53 Garner, McCall            Fr Glenrock Hig                      50-10  
 54 Armstrong, Kylie          Fr Worland High                      50-04  
 55 Heilman, Alexis           Fr Wright High            65-00      43-09  
 56 Hilmer, Shayna            So Worland High                      36-04  
 57 Werner, Jenna             Fr Torrington             40-00      35-11  
 -- Mickelson, Bryanna        Fr Worland High                         ND  
 
Event 30  Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bailey, Michael           Jr Natrona               133-06     137-03   10   
  2 Shellenberger, Dillon     Sr Natrona               141-10     135-06    8   
  3 Bryan, Taven              Jr Natrona               145-11     135-05    6   
  4 Jordan, Brandon           Sr Kelly Walsh           130-00     131-01    5   
  5 Fleming, Grayson          Jr Cheyenne Cen          135-00     128-01    4   
  6 Anderson, William         Jr Torrington            120-00     126-02    3   
  7 Britton, Adam             Sr Natrona               146-11     125-11    2   
  8 Green, Matt               Sr Natrona               126-04     125-09    1   
  9 Nicholson, Jeremia        Jr Buffalo High          115-00     124-07  
 10 Dai, Lu'Aie               Sr Natrona               121-00     123-02  
 11 Munoz, Joshue             So Kelly Walsh           119-00     121-05  
 12 Luers, Austin             So Natrona               110-00     120-11  
 13 McKenzie, Coleman         Sr Douglas High          124-00     120-02  
 14 Swainson, Steven          Jr Cheyenne Sou          125-00     119-08  
 14 Baker, Sterling           Jr Dubois HS             104-00     119-08  
 16 Stewart, Judd             Jr Cheyenne Cen          119-00     119-07  
 17 Kelly, Justin             Jr Natrona               112-07     118-09  
 18 Geil, Jake                Jr Kelly Walsh           120-00     117-05  
 19 Parks, Bay                So Douglas High          128-00     116-03  
 20 Schulte, Jorden           So Torrington             90-00     111-10  
 21 Yingling, Taylor          Sr Glenrock Hig          123-00     111-07  
 22 Jurczewsky, Casey         Sr Sheridan Hig           90-06     111-05  
 23 Feurt, Dakota             Sr Natrona               117-00     111-04  
 24 Macleary, Damon           Jr Cheyenne Cen          110-00     108-09  
 25 McGuire, Layne            Jr Douglas High          105-00     108-06  
 26 Gray, Jake                Jr Kelly Walsh           100-00     106-10  
 27 Jones, Morgan             So Natrona                94-00     105-03  
 28 Robertson, Shon           Jr Torrington             90-00     105-00  
 29 Bolinger, Chris           So Douglas High          120-00     103-08  
 30 Whalen, Charles           Jr Glenrock Hig          100-00     103-05  
 31 Nicholas, Hoyt            Fr Worland High                     103-02  
 32 Shafer, William           Fr Big Piney HS           91-01     100-03  
 33 Hanks, Jordan             Jr Glenrock Hig          100-00      99-07  
 34 Windsor, Andrew           So Sheridan Hig           82-00      97-07  
 35 Burke, Micah              So Cheyenne Sou           85-00      97-02  
 36 Tarango, Austin           Fr Rawlins                89-11      95-09  
 37 Foster, Bohan             So Douglas High           95-00      95-08  
 38 Hinchen, Zaryn            Sr Kelly Walsh                       93-07  
 39 Smith, Tyrel              Jr Rawlins                80-00      93-05  
 40 Springer, Jakob           Fr Cheyenne Sou           90-00      92-06  
 41 Chavarria, Francisco      Fr Torrington                        92-05  
 42 Dacus, Aaron              Sr Worland High           91-02      92-01  
 42 Gomez, Jaun               So Torrington             80-00      92-01  
 44 Hackleman, Oakley         So Riverton Hig           76-06      90-10  
 45 Schroer, Matt             So Natrona                           89-08  
 46 Willoughby, Josh          Fr Big Piney HS           85-02      87-06  
 47 McAdams, Jake             Jr Big Piney HS           77-00      86-09  
 48 Randolph, Lucas           Jr Rawlins                86-07      86-02  
 49 Strong, Zach              So Cheyenne Sou           85-00      84-01  
 50 Buettgenback, Logan       Jr Glenrock Hig           85-00      83-00  
 51 Cady, Andrew              Fr Worland High                      82-11  
 51 Lehner, Kade              So Glenrock Hig          100-00      82-11  
 53 Eagleroad, Andrew         Fr Cheyenne Sou           80-00      81-06  
 54 Stack, Dalton             Fr Natrona                           81-03  
 55 Spangler, Harley          Fr Glenrock Hig           65-00      81-02  
 56 McDumol, Jarod               Kelly Walsh                       80-06  
 57 Frymire, Tanner           Fr Riverton Hig                      79-11  
 58 Greenwell, Trevor         Sr Big Piney HS           85-00      79-08  
 59 Dilly, Hunter             Fr Cheyenne Cen                      79-05  
 60 Bray, Brett               Sr Big Piney HS           80-00      78-02  
 60 Ledneu, Parish            Jr Cheyenne Sou           80-00      78-02  
 62 Gray, David               Fr Kelly Walsh            80-00      77-05  
 63 Rice, William             Fr Natrona                           76-08  
 63 Morrison, Sean            Fr Riverton Hig                      76-08  
 65 Walters, Kendall          Jr Tongue River                      76-03  
 66 Shutkowski, Josh          So Cheyenne Cen                      73-02  
 67 Cress, Brodi              Fr Torrington                        72-09  
 68 Oram, Justin              Jr Sheridan Hig                      72-06  
 68 Simpson, Justin           Fr Cheyenne Sou           85-00      72-06  
 70 Hull, Chase               Fr Kelly Walsh            80-00      72-05  
 71 Carlson, Gabe             So Natrona                89-00      71-08  
 72 Buettgenback, Tyson       Fr Glenrock Hig           65-00      71-02  
 73 Garber, Dalton            Fr Natrona                           68-02  
 74 Baxter, Brad              Fr Riverton Hig                      67-01  
 75 Seffron, Boone            Sr Cheyenne Sou           75-00      65-04  
 76 Samson, Branton           Fr Torrington                        65-02  
 77 Spahr, Sean               Fr Torrington                        64-05  
 78 Watkins, Terry            Fr Cheyenne Sou           80-00      63-07  
 78 Arross, Brody             Fr Kelly Walsh                       63-07  
 80 Gray, Ridge               So Glenrock Hig           65-00      62-05  
 81 Stoneking, Brody          Fr Torrington                        60-05  
 82 Haselbeck, Brandon        Fr Cheyenne Cen                      60-04  
 83 Knight, Josh              Fr Big Piney HS                      59-07  
 84 Kutzer, Tristan           Fr Natrona                           56-03  
 85 Lopez, Jay                Fr Torrington                        50-10  
 86 Garcia, Brendan           Fr Worland High                      50-09  
 87 Wilson, Tristan           Fr Natrona                           49-05  
 88 Simpson, Jj               Fr Cheyenne Sou           80-00      45-10  
 89 Arzy, Ed                  Fr Sheridan Hig                      40-01  
 90 Kienzle, David            Fr Kelly Walsh            50-00      39-05  
 -- Allen, Cj                 Sr Douglas High          124-00         ND  
 -- Lewis, Dylan              Jr Riverton Hig          125-02         ND  
 -- Vega, Maximilian          Sr Worland High           90-02         ND  
 -- Weber, Haize              So Douglas High          105-00         ND  
 -- Collier, Alex             Jr Rawlins               119-00         ND  
 -- Kuehl-Mendenhaul, Brynan  Jr Douglas High           90-00         ND  
 -- Reichert, Riely           So Riverton Hig          118-03         ND  
 -- Savage, Casey             So Riverton Hig          105-10         ND  
 -- Steinke, Pedro            So Rawlins                65-07         ND  
 -- Seville, Sawyer           Sr Kelly Walsh           123-00         ND  
 -- Savage, Lane              Sr Riverton Hig          123-11         ND  
 -- Lyons, Dillon             Fr Tongue River                         ND  
 -- McDaniel, Jarod           Jr Kelly Walsh            90-00         ND  
 -- Vann, Benito              Sr Natrona                              ND  
 -- Peninington, Taran        So Worland High                         ND  
 -- Meyer, Wyatt              Sr Riverton Hig          108-00         ND  
 
Event 31  Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Davis, Jerayah            Jr Kelly Walsh         18-08.00   17-01.00   10   
  2 Farley, Breanna           Sr Glenrock Hig        14-00.00   15-08.50    8   
  3 Fretland, Molly           Fr Kelly Walsh                    15-08.50    6   
  4 Hanewald, Paige           Sr Natrona             16-00.00   15-05.75    5   
  5 Kayla, Frazier            Fr Torrington          15-00.00   15-04.25    4   
  6 Smith, Shermane           So Cheyenne Sou        16-03.00   15-04.00    3   
  7 Gamble, Kate              Fr Riverton Hig        13-07.00   15-03.50    2   
  8 Leseberg, Rachelle        Sr Dubois HS           17-03.00   15-02.25    1   
  9 Pemble, Jasmine           Sr Cheyenne Cen        15-00.00   15-00.50  
  9 Steinmetz, Paige          Jr Glenrock Hig        15-00.00   15-00.50  
 11 Grant, Mariah             So Sheridan Hig        13-09.00   14-10.50  
 12 Lewis, Kaylee             Fr Riverton Hig                   14-05.00  
 13 Gamble, Kelsi             Fr Douglas High                   14-03.75  
 14 Martinez, Sara            Fr Natrona                        14-02.25  
 15 Ramey, Meghan             So Buffalo High        14-06.00   14-02.00  
 16 Wickett, Cassandra        So Glenrock Hig        13-00.00   13-08.50  
 16 Lawrence, Chantal         Fr Wright High         15-01.00   13-08.50  
 18 Mitchell, LeeAnna         Fr Worland High                   13-07.75  
 19 Thomas, Jaysie            Fr Wright High         14-00.00   13-07.00  
 20 Jones, Sakoya             So Worland High                   13-06.00  
 20 Belford, Montana          Fr Rawlins             14-04.00   13-06.00  
 22 Kechter, Michaela         Fr Riverton Hig        15-03.50   13-05.75  
 23 Stedillie, Addison        Jr Sheridan Hig        14-10.00   13-01.50  
 24 Culver, Megan             Fr Sheridan Hig        14-06.00   13-01.25  
 25 Clymer, Emma              Fr Natrona                        13-00.75  
 26 Vialpando, Courtney       So Douglas High                   12-10.75  
 27 Anderson, Adriane         So Sheridan Hig                   12-10.00  
 28 Blea, Lacy                Fr Sheridan Hig                   12-09.25  
 29 Smiley, Malia             So Sheridan Hig        13-00.00   12-09.00  
 30 Beaver, Amanda            Fr Cheyenne Cen                   12-08.25  
 31 Sheets, Mariah            Fr Rawlins             13-00.00   12-04.25  
 32 Sorenson, Catie           Fr Natrona                        12-02.25  
 33 Addleman, Kacy            So Douglas High                   11-10.75  
 34 Smith, Abbie              Fr Torrington          14-00.00   11-09.50  
 35 Archuleta, Kaurice        Jr Rawlins                        11-09.00  
 36 Barney, Josie             So Big Piney HS        11-06.00   11-06.25  
 37 Heilman, Alexis           Fr Wright High         12-00.00   11-00.50  
 38 Hettchen, Emilee          Sr Rawlins             11-03.00   11-00.25  
 39 Johnson, Maddie           Fr Worland High                   10-09.75  
 40 Deere, Alyssa             Jr Rawlins             12-00.00   10-09.00  
 41 Jennings, Crissa          Fr Kelly Walsh                     9-05.50  
 42 Wagner-Fournier, Lea      So Dubois HS                       9-02.75  
 -- Armstrong, Kylie          Fr Worland High                         ND  
 -- Hilmer, Shayna            So Worland High                         ND  
 -- Bringas, Priscilla        Sr Sheridan Hig                         ND  
 
Event 32  Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cloward, Tristin          Jr Natrona                        20-05.50   10   
  2 Jefferson, Isaac          So Rawlins             19-00.00   19-08.00    8   
  3 George, Lane              So Douglas High        21-00.00   19-03.75    6   
  4 Creager, Robert           Jr Natrona             20-00.00   19-03.50    5   
  5 Berg, Nathan              Sr Sheridan Hig        19-11.00   18-07.50    4   
  6 Wilson, Logan             So Natrona             18-10.00   18-05.00    3   
  7 Sanchez, Marco            Sr Kelly Walsh         18-05.00   18-02.00    2   
  8 Edwards, Angus            So Kelly Walsh         18-01.00   18-01.75    1   
  9 Randolph, Lucas           Jr Rawlins             17-00.00   18-01.25  
 10 Pieper, Nathan            Sr Natrona             20-03.00   17-11.25  
 11 Hagert, West              So Dubois HS           17-00.00   17-03.00  
 12 Turner, Tj                So Riverton Hig                   17-02.50  
 13 Armstrong, Clay           Jr Worland High                   17-01.75  
 14 Clason, Cody              Fr Buffalo High        16-06.00   17-00.50  
 14 Mossey, Carter            Fr Cheyenne Cen        17-05.00   17-00.50  
 14 Magana, Daniel            Jr Wright High         18-05.00   17-00.50  
 17 Jacobs, Joe               So Natrona             17-10.00   16-11.00  
 18 Andrade, Lorenzo          Fr Natrona                        16-08.25  
 19 Parrish, Triston          Fr Shoshoni Hig        19-00.00   16-07.50  
 19 Chamberlain, Izail        Sr Rawlins             18-00.00   16-07.50  
 21 Olvera, Kris              So Natrona                        16-06.75  
 22 Lyons, Dillon             Fr Tongue River                   16-05.75  
 22 Straughn, Jake            Fr Natrona                        16-05.75  
 24 Hatley, Jacob             Sr Torrington          18-00.00   16-05.50  
 25 Kovar, Seth               So Buffalo High        18-04.00   16-05.25  
 26 Kroger, Blake             Jr Worland High        16-11.75   16-05.00  
 27 Andersen, Stephen         So Kelly Walsh         16-01.00   16-04.75  
 28 Mortimer, Sean            Jr Worland High                   16-04.25  
 29 Cady, Andrew              Fr Worland High        16-10.00   15-11.50  
 30 Chenoweth, Trevor         So Natrona             16-09.00   15-11.25  
 31 Jefferson, Leroy          So Tongue River                   15-05.50  
 32 Salas, Ronnie             So Wright High         17-00.00   15-04.25  
 33 Sherman, Zach             Sr Rawlins             13-00.00   15-04.00  
 34 Edwards, Clay             So Wright High         15-00.00   15-01.75  
 34 Yellowtail, Matt          Jr Tongue River                   15-01.75  
 36 Benedict, Jeff            So Wright High         16-00.00   14-09.75  
 37 Phillips, Tristan         Fr Douglas High                   14-09.50  
 38 Miller, Paul              So Torrington          16-00.00   14-09.00  
 39 McMurray, Stettson        So Wright High         16-00.00   14-05.50  
 40 Lack, Ethan               Fr Kelly Walsh         15-09.00   14-03.50  
 41 Love, Justin              Fr Glenrock Hig                   14-02.50  
 42 Bearnsen, Zachary         So Torrington          16-00.00   13-11.75  
 43 Ehrler, Sebestian         Fr Natrona                        13-11.00  
 44 Morris, Skylar            Fr Sheridan Hig                   13-05.25  
 45 Steinke, Pedro            So Rawlins             13-00.00   13-00.75  
 46 Switzer, Drew             Fr Natrona                        13-00.50  
 47 Fisher, Kevin             Fr Rawlins             13-00.00   12-02.75  
 -- Riedl, David              Sr Cheyenne Cen        20-11.00         ND  
 
Event 33  Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Madden, Avery             Jr Torrington          35-00.00   34-06.50   10   
  2 Alexander, Danielle       Sr Cheyenne Cen                   34-06.00    8   
  3 Farley, Breanna           Sr Glenrock Hig        32-00.00   33-03.50    6   
  4 Juma, Sabrina             Fr Torrington          32-00.00   32-02.50    5   
  5 Kayla, Frazier            Fr Torrington          32-00.00   31-11.50    4   
  6 Smith, Shermane           So Cheyenne Sou        32-03.00   31-02.00    3   
  7 Thomas, Jaysie            Fr Wright High         31-00.00   30-07.25    2   
  8 Jernigan, Page            Sr Cheyenne Cen        30-00.00   30-06.00    1   
  9 Belford, Montana          Fr Rawlins             30-00.00   30-06.00  
 10 Shafer, Sarah             Jr Big Piney HS        30-04.00   30-04.25  
 11 MacMillan, Taylor         Jr Cheyenne Cen        30-06.00   30-00.25  
 12 Cole, Jessica             So Natrona                        29-09.00  
 13 Switzer, Lexie            Jr Natrona                        29-07.25  
 14 Stedillie, Addison        Jr Sheridan Hig        28-06.00   29-06.00  
 15 Smith, Abbie              Fr Torrington          27-00.00   29-05.25  
 16 McMinn, Madison           Jr Cheyenne Cen        30-06.00   29-04.00  
 17 Taylor, Alexis            So Cheyenne Sou        30-00.00   29-00.50  
 18 Eldred, Ashley            Jr Glenrock Hig        30-00.00   28-09.25  
 19 Sheets, Mariah            Fr Rawlins             28-04.00   28-08.25  
 20 Bishop, Jenna             Fr Chyenne East        29-07.00   28-07.00  
 20 Campbell, Katie           Fr Sheridan Hig        28-04.00   28-07.00  
 22 Winnop, Catherine         Fr Sheridan Hig                   28-01.75  
 23 Sinn, Ramsey              Sr Worland High        31-03.00   28-00.25  
 24 Richards, Ally            So Kelly Walsh                    27-11.50  
 25 Jernigan, Hannah          Sr Cheyenne Cen        30-00.00   27-11.25  
 26 Jones, Sakoya             So Worland High                   27-04.00  
 27 Notman, Calee             Fr Douglas High                   27-03.75  
 28 Crabb, Anna               Fr Sheridan Hig        27-05.00   27-03.25  
 29 Armstrong, Kylie          Fr Worland High        24-06.00   25-11.25  
 30 Lenoir, Aleigha           So Rawlins                        25-09.00  
 31 Young, Ashley             Jr Rawlins                        25-00.50  
 -- Fretland, Molly           Fr Kelly Walsh                          ND  
 -- Sallade, Sammie           Fr Tongue River                         ND  
 -- Jennings, Crissa          Fr Kelly Walsh                          ND  
 
Event 34  Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Coffelt, Caden            Jr Torrington          44-00.00   41-09.50   10   
  2 Jefferson, Isaac          So Rawlins             38-06.00   41-06.50    8   
  3 Riedl, David              Sr Cheyenne Cen        43-08.00   40-10.00    6   
  4 Chamberlain, Izail        Sr Rawlins             38-06.00   40-05.00    5   
  5 Palmer, Kody              So Rawlins             38-06.00   39-09.25    4   
  6 Logan, Andrew             Sr Natrona             39-02.00   39-08.75    3   
  7 Leman, Justin             So Douglas High        40-00.00   39-07.00    2   
  8 Pieper, Nathan            Sr Natrona             42-04.00   39-01.50    1   
  9 Mossey, Carter            Fr Cheyenne Cen        37-08.00   38-05.75  
 10 Anderson, Chase           So Natrona             35-05.00   38-04.75  
 11 Faessler, Trey            So Torrington          38-00.00   37-08.25  
 12 Brown, Stevann            So Natrona             36-01.00   37-04.25  
 13 Alexander, Kyle           So Cheyenne Cen                   37-03.25  
 14 Burgen, Casson            So Natrona             35-01.00   37-00.00  
 15 Kovar, Seth               So Buffalo High        36-07.00   36-01.75  
 16 Salas, Ronnie             So Wright High         37-00.00   36-01.50  
 17 Olson, Alex               Sr Kelly Walsh         38-09.00   36-00.75  
 18 Finch, Johnathon          Fr Glenrock Hig                   36-00.25  
 19 Benedict, Jeff            So Wright High         35-00.00   35-11.00  
 20 Armstrong, Clay           Jr Worland High                   35-09.25  
 21 Formo, Garrett            Jr Big Piney HS        32-00.00   35-06.00  
 22 Vialpando, Chase          Fr Douglas High                   35-03.00  
 23 Hagert, West              So Dubois HS           35-06.00   35-01.00  
 24 Schommer, Ethan           Fr Douglas High                   34-06.50  
 25 Backes, Colton            Fr Douglas High                   34-05.75  
 26 Jones, Nolan              Jr Big Piney HS        34-07.00   34-00.00  
 27 O'Neal, Layne             So Natrona                        33-10.25  
 28 Borm, Colton              So Cheyenne Cen                   33-01.50  
 29 Farley, Dillon            Fr Glenrock Hig                   33-01.25  
 30 Allard, Jace              Fr Rawlins                        32-06.50  
 31 Petersburg, Zack          Fr Sheridan Hig        32-05.00   32-02.25  
 32 McMurray, Stettson        So Wright High         35-00.00   32-00.00  
 33 Kanatzer, Aaron           So Wright High         33-00.00   31-07.75  
 33 Tarango, Austin           Fr Rawlins                        31-07.75  
 35 Bopp, Tanner              Fr Glenrock Hig                   31-06.75  
 36 Edwards, Clay             So Wright High         35-00.00   30-11.50  
 37 Perkins, Cody             So Tongue River                   25-06.50  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Natrona                     98        2) Cheyenne Central HS        80.50
    3) Worland High School         71        4) Sheridan High School       65.50
    5) Kelly Walsh                 59.50     6) Cheyenne South High Schoo  54   
    7) Torrington                  53.50     8) Glenrock High School       34   
    9) Buffalo High School         33       10) Shoshoni High School       31   
   11) Douglas High                26       12) Tongue River High School   14   
   12) Wright High School          14       14) Dubois HS                   9   
   15) Big Piney HS                 5       16) Riverton High School        2   
   17) RAWLINS                      1                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Natrona                    195.50     2) Kelly Walsh               137   
    3) Douglas High                43        4) Cheyenne South High Schoo  41   
    5) Sheridan High School        37        6) Torrington                 30   
    6) RAWLINS                     30        8) Cheyenne Central HS        29   
    9) Riverton High School        26       10) Buffalo High School        22   
   11) Big Piney HS                20       12) Dubois HS                  15.50
   13) Tongue River High School    15       14) Glenrock High School       12   
   15) Shoshoni High School         6       16) Worland High School         1