Licensed to Campbell County High School HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/3/2013 05:33 PM
                          Camel Qualifier - 5/4/2012                           
                                 Gillette, WY                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pzinski, Makayla             CAM                    12.30      12.69q  6 
  2 Edeen, Gabby                 Sheridan Hig           12.51      12.89q  5 
  3 Erb, Randee                  CAM                    12.75      13.12q  4 
  4 Grant, Mariah                Sheridan Hig           12.97      13.53q  3 
  5 Adsit, Bre                   CAM                    13.20      13.66q  6 
  5 Grammens, Kristin            Sheridan Hig           13.66      13.66q  5 
  7 Gorman, Erin                 CAM                    13.20      13.73q  2 
  8 Sather, Maddy                CAM                    13.20      13.74q  1 
  9 Howard, Katie                CAM                    13.20      13.77   3 
 10 Praska, Morgan               Douglas High           14.20      14.05   6 
 11 Stepanski, Anisa             CAM                    13.20      14.09   1 
 12 Culver, Megan                Sheridan Hig           13.20      14.12   4 
 13 Aloisio, Amy                 CAM                    14.10      14.20   1 
 14 Russell, Shyann              CAM                    13.20      14.22   5 
 15 Vialpando, Courtney          Douglas High           13.75      14.28   3 
 16 Neuharth, Camille            Douglas High           13.70      14.29   4 
 17 Brown, Storiee               Nchs Girls             13.79      14.34   2 
 18 Greenelsh, McKenzie          Big Horn               14.10      14.47   3 
 19 Cargal, Brooke               CAM                    14.10      14.50   2 
 20 Anderson, Adriane            Sheridan Hig           14.81      14.54   4 
 21 Hiepler, Kia                 Buffalo High           14.30      14.60   6 
 22 Edstrom, Brooklynn           Buffalo High           14.12      14.61   4 
 23 Collier, Danielle            CAM                    14.40      14.63   5 
 24 Underwood, Madison           CAM                    14.51      14.72   1 
 25 Mizokami, Sami               Kelly Walsh            14.59      14.75   2 
 26 Addleman, Kacy               Douglas High           14.50      14.77   2 
 27 Parks, Tori                  Douglas High           14.20      14.80   5 
 27 Wilkerson, Kennedy           CAM                    14.40      14.80   4 
 29 Stone, Taylee                Kelly Walsh            14.73      14.85   4 
 30 Manselle, Danielle           CAM                    14.70      14.86   3 
 31 Brauchie, Daney              Kelly Walsh            14.80      14.90   5 
 32 Sesley, Tori                 Nchs Girls             14.59      14.94   1 
 33 Ferguson, Lexis              Nchs Girls             14.45      14.96   3 
 34 Sorenson, Catie              Nchs Girls             14.80      15.03   5 
 35 Armstrong, Andreanna         CAM                    14.80      15.27   6 
 36 Shreve, Tiffanie             Buffalo High           14.90      15.39   2 
 37 Haut, Taz                    CAM                    15.34      15.42   4 
 38 Schwahn, Madi                Nchs Girls             15.00      15.48   1 
 39 Cada, Casey                  CAM                    14.80      15.62   6 
 40 Markve, Kloie                CAM                    14.90      15.69   1 
 41 McRee, Lauren                Kelly Walsh            15.82      15.79   5 
 42 Clymer, Emma                 Nchs Girls             15.26      15.86   3 
 43 Collins, Kaitlyn             CAM                    16.80      17.27   6 
 44 Bloxom, Chantel              CAM                    15.00      18.65   2 
 -- Sturtz, Chandra              CAM                    13.10         FS   2 
 -- Wells, Jackie                Sheridan Hig           13.83         FS   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Pzinski, Makayla             CAM                    12.69      12.63   10   
  2 Edeen, Gabby                 Sheridan Hig           12.89      12.86    8   
  3 Erb, Randee                  CAM                    13.12      13.05    6   
  4 Grant, Mariah                Sheridan Hig           13.53      13.30    5   
  5 Sather, Maddy                CAM                    13.74      13.51    4   
  6 Gorman, Erin                 CAM                    13.73      13.71    3   
  7 Adsit, Bre                   CAM                    13.66      13.78    2   
  8 Grammens, Kristin            Sheridan Hig           13.66      13.91    1   
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Pzinski, Makayla             CAM                    25.82      26.22   6  10   
  2 Timberman, Dayanera          Kelly Walsh            27.15      27.08   6   8   
  3 Sather, Maddy                CAM                    28.40      27.35   5   6   
  4 Grant, Mariah                Sheridan Hig           27.14      27.70   6   5   
  5 Hove, Kaylee                 CAM                    27.89      27.86   6   4   
  6 Gamble, Kelsi                Douglas High           27.77      27.94   6   3   
  7 Temple, Kerri                CAM                    28.64      27.95   5   2   
  8 McCann, Olivia               CAM                    28.35      28.12   5   1   
  9 Grammens, Kristin            Sheridan Hig           28.12      28.51   6 
 10 Stepanski, Anisa             CAM                    28.06      28.52   6 
 11 Culver, Megan                Sheridan Hig           28.60      28.61   5 
 12 Taylor, Sam                  CAM                    29.44      28.78   4 
 13 Fox, Ashley                  Big Horn               28.80      28.96   5 
 14 Russell, Shyann              CAM                    29.65      28.97   4 
 15 Cargal, Brooke               CAM                    29.36      29.34   4 
 16 Smiley, Malia                Sheridan Hig           29.53      29.37   4 
 17 Wells, Jackie                Sheridan Hig           30.26      29.44   3 
 18 Brown, Storiee               Nchs Girls             28.89      29.52   5 
 19 Collier, Danielle            CAM                    29.87      29.57   3 
 20 Nance, Morgan                Big Horn               29.70      29.61   4 
 21 Vialpando, Courtney          Douglas High           30.00      29.62   3 
 22 Edstrom, Brooklynn           Buffalo High           29.80      29.81   3 
 23 Stone, Taylee                Kelly Walsh            29.62      29.83   4 
 24 Underwood, Madison           CAM                    29.76      29.86   4 
 25 Wilkerson, Kennedy           CAM                    29.47      29.96   4 
 26 Bolin, Alesha                Sheridan Hig           30.50      30.41   3 
 27 Greenelsh, McKenzie          Big Horn               31.89      30.76   2 
 28 Addleman, Kacy               Douglas High           32.00      30.82   2 
 29 Michaels, Nesha              CAM                    31.19      30.89   2 
 30 Sorenson, Catie              Nchs Girls             31.01      30.94   2 
 31 Neuharth, Camille            Douglas High           29.90      30.99   3 
 32 Crabb, Anna                  Sheridan Hig           30.28      31.20   3 
 33 Cada, Casey                  CAM                    32.40      31.45   2 
 34 Armstrong, Andreanna         CAM                    31.74      31.70   2 
 35 Schwahn, Madi                Nchs Girls             31.08      32.10   2 
 36 McRee, Lauren                Kelly Walsh            33.09      34.01   1 
 37 Collins, Kaitlyn             CAM                    35.60      34.93   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Davis, Jerayah               Kelly Walsh            58.08      57.84   4  10   
  2 McClure, Sydney              CAM                  1:02.34    1:01.67   4   8   
  3 Urbatsch, Haley              CAM                  1:01.89    1:02.59   4   6   
  4 Townsend, Lisa               Douglas High         1:03.00    1:02.61   4   5   
  5 Fox, Ashley                  Big Horn             1:03.31    1:02.98   4   4   
  6 Clemetson, Breann            CAM                  1:05.39    1:03.15   3   3   
  7 Bard, Bailey                 Big Horn             1:02.97    1:03.26   4   2   
  8 Hof, Sofia                   Kelly Walsh          1:04.14    1:03.76   3   1   
  9 Chapin, Hannah               Buffalo High         1:06.00    1:03.91   3 
 10 Sharp, Sarah                 CAM                  1:04.00    1:04.49   4 
 11 Abbott, Rachel               Kelly Walsh          1:04.04    1:04.53   3 
 12 Temple, Kerri                CAM                  1:03.48    1:04.63   4 
 13 McGinley, Claire             Kelly Walsh          1:04.46    1:04.74   3 
 14 Cunningham, Cricket          Big Horn             1:05.05    1:05.92   3 
 15 Thiele, Nicole               Buffalo High         1:08.00    1:06.05   2 
 16 Larsen, Brittney             Kelly Walsh          1:04.35    1:07.49   3 
 17 Stone, Taylee                Kelly Walsh          1:13.00    1:07.53   1 
 18 Ruby, Haven                  Buffalo High         1:09.00    1:07.95   2 
 19 Emery, Raien                 Sheridan Hig         1:10.33    1:08.47   2 
 20 Guernsey, Alissa             CAM                  1:10.64    1:09.25   2 
 21 Notman, Calee                Douglas High         1:10.00    1:09.31   2 
 22 Mizokami, Sami               Kelly Walsh          1:12.75    1:09.68   2 
 23 Tennant, Madison             Kelly Walsh          1:15.76    1:10.31   1 
 24 Sorenson, Catie              Nchs Girls           1:13.71    1:13.23   1 
 25 Bigley, Reannon              Kelly Walsh          1:13.59    1:14.50   1 
 26 Chrest, Stormi               Kelly Walsh          1:15.90    1:18.74   1 
 27 Simpson, Autumn              Kelly Walsh                     1:20.98   1 
 -- Meyer, Kenzie                Kelly Walsh          1:09.41         FS   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Simmons, Tabitha             CAM                  2:27.00    2:24.79   2  10   
  2 Sherman, Zoe                 Sheridan Hig         2:33.10    2:26.30   2   8   
  3 Phillips, Abby               CAM                  2:34.00    2:29.15   2   6   
  4 Sweeney, Janika              Sheridan Hig         2:33.84    2:29.89   2   5   
  5 Maston, Makenna              Nchs Girls           2:35.00    2:31.02   2   4   
  6 Townsend, Heather            Douglas High         2:35.00    2:32.26   2   3   
  7 Sondag, Ashley               Nchs Girls           2:42.00    2:32.85   2   2   
  8 Smethurst, Alicia            Nchs Girls           2:36.00    2:34.76   2   1   
  9 Smothers, Brooke             Kelly Walsh          2:40.30    2:35.57   2 
 10 Perala, Jessica              Douglas High         2:35.00    2:36.52   2 
 11 Thiele, Nicole               Buffalo High         2:39.00    2:36.59   2 
 12 LaManna, Jacey               CAM                  2:34.00    2:37.22   2 
 13 Sweeney, Ellie               Sheridan Hig         2:50.84    2:37.98   1 
 14 Sheffield, Jade              Kelly Walsh          2:36.14    2:41.09   2 
 15 Switzer, Lexie               Nchs Girls           2:40.00    2:42.11   2 
 16 Kirkwood, KayLynn            CAM                  2:45.00    2:42.81   1 
 17 Waldum, Annie                CAM                  2:40.45    2:45.04   2 
 18 Borah, Mariah                Nchs Girls           2:45.00    2:45.07   1 
 19 Anderson, Teresa             CAM                  2:46.00    2:45.60   1 
 20 Ruby, Haven                  Buffalo High         2:54.00    2:46.81   1 
 21 Walton, Brianna              Kelly Walsh          2:39.13    2:46.88   2 
 22 O'Malley, Anna               Kelly Walsh          2:52.30    2:49.40   1 
 23 Handeland, Sydni             Nchs Girls           2:51.00    2:50.73   1 
 24 Elger, Abby                  CAM                  2:45.00    2:52.72   2 
 25 Emery, Raien                 Sheridan Hig         2:49.88    2:54.72   1 
 26 Winnop, Catherine            Sheridan Hig         2:58.22    2:56.21   1 
 27 Bisiar, Kirsten              Nchs Girls           2:55.00    2:57.81   1 
 28 Underwood, Emily             Nchs Girls           2:57.00    3:00.47   1 
 29 Dohse, Shakira               CAM                  3:00.00    3:01.78   1 
 30 Hopman, Abby                 Kelly Walsh          3:09.57    3:05.73   1 
 31 Clymer, Emma                 Nchs Girls           3:25.00    3:11.43   1 
 32 Blaney, Bridget              Buffalo High         3:17.00    3:12.44   1 
 33 Davis, Shaye                 Kelly Walsh          3:29.94    3:20.79   1 
 34 Lynam, Ann                   Sheridan Hig         3:25.93    3:30.96   1 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Phillips, Abby               CAM                  5:21.00    5:24.05   2  10   
  2 Wilcox, Andee                Kelly Walsh          5:32.37    5:26.94   2   8   
  3 Sondag, Ashley               Nchs Girls           5:34.00    5:28.93   2   6   
  4 Maston, Makenna              Nchs Girls           5:48.00    5:35.70   2   5   
  5 Smith, Alexis                Kelly Walsh          5:42.52    5:41.34   2   4   
  6 Jensik, Erin                 Sheridan Hig         5:43.22    5:46.95   2   3   
  7 Smethurst, Alicia            Nchs Girls           5:50.00    5:48.57   2   2   
  8 Smith, Katelyn               Kelly Walsh          5:50.00    5:51.20   2   1   
  9 Issenock, Ryan               Kelly Walsh          6:00.80    6:03.72   2 
 10 Smith, Kaisha                Kelly Walsh          6:15.66    6:06.22   1 
 11 Urlacher, Shanna             Kelly Walsh          6:18.31    6:06.64   1 
 12 Waldum, Annie                CAM                  6:14.00    6:12.67   2 
 13 Borah, Mariah                Nchs Girls           6:13.00    6:13.38   2 
 14 Handeland, Sydni             Nchs Girls           6:23.00    6:15.52   1 
 15 Winnop, Catherine            Sheridan Hig         6:28.46    6:16.19   1 
 16 Wiley, Hannah                Sheridan Hig         6:19.11    6:19.69   1 
 17 Walker, Jessie               Douglas High         6:19.00    6:23.11   1 
 18 Bisiar, Kirsten              Nchs Girls           6:29.00    6:27.11   1 
 19 Johnson, Reilly              Kelly Walsh          6:39.20    6:27.20   1 
 20 Underwood, Emily             Nchs Girls           6:31.00    6:27.91   1 
 21 Gilbert, Madison             Nchs Girls           6:30.00    6:28.51   1 
 22 Blaney, Bridget              Buffalo High         6:54.00    6:43.40   1 
 23 Lynam, Ann                   Sheridan Hig         7:40.00    7:40.33   1 
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jeffries, Jessi              CAM                 12:30.00   12:12.79   10   
  2 Hageman, Kia                 Kelly Walsh         12:48.17   12:28.28    8   
  3 Chapin, Maggie               Buffalo High        12:49.00   12:34.64    6   
  4 Custis, Jennifer             Sheridan Hig        13:50.00   13:47.77    5   
  5 Donnely, Rebecca             Kelly Walsh         13:44.52   14:25.62    4   
  6 Wiley, Hannah                Sheridan Hig        14:20.00   14:25.86    3   
 -- Gilbert, Madison             Nchs Girls          14:34.00         NT  
 -- Bingham, Sam                 Buffalo High        13:30.00         NT  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Skates, Mikalah              Kelly Walsh            14.42      14.96q  4 
  2 Taubert, Lauren              Nchs Girls             14.89      15.67q  3 
  3 Geer, Jessie                 CAM                    16.20      16.40q  1 
  4 Moerkerke, Abbi              CAM                    16.40      16.78q  2 
  5 Sifuma, Ruth                 CAM                    16.18      16.94q  2 
  6 Gorman, Erin                 CAM                    16.74      17.11q  3 
  7 Ramey, Meghan                Buffalo High           17.03      17.17q  4 
  8 Stedillie, Addison           Sheridan Hig           17.22      17.37q  4 
  9 Howard, Katie                CAM                    16.20      17.45   1 
 10 Cole, Jessica                Nchs Girls             17.84      17.57   2 
 11 Campbell, Katie              Sheridan Hig           17.53      18.00   2 
 12 Manselle, Danielle           CAM                    17.95      18.23   3 
 13 Greenelsh, McKenzie          Big Horn               18.11      18.38   4 
 13 Nuzum, Megan                 CAM                    17.70      18.38   1 
 15 Aloisio, Amy                 CAM                    19.40      18.49   1 
 16 Walton, Kelsey               Sheridan Hig           18.16      18.51   3 
 17 Delano, Jordan               Nchs Girls             17.99      18.60   4 
 18 Fritz, Anya                  Sheridan Hig           18.88      18.78   2 
 19 Haut, Taz                    CAM                    19.46      19.80   2 
 20 Emmons, Anna                 CAM                    20.12      19.90   4 
 21 Blake, Chelsea               CAM                    20.49      20.11   4 
 22 Edwards, Dacee               CAM                    19.70      20.36   3 
 23 Volk, Megan                  CAM                    20.80      20.44   3 
 24 Sesley, Tori                 Nchs Girls             20.86      20.56   2 
 25 Prinsen, Tierney             CAM                    22.00      21.10   1 
 26 Michaels, Nesha              CAM                    19.02      21.77   1 
 27 Mendoza, Diana               CAM                    22.10      22.47   1 
 28 Seamans, Julia               CAM                    17.50      23.70   3 
 29 Markve, Kloie                CAM                    22.50      24.19   2 
 -- Hof, Sofia                   Kelly Walsh            17.78         FS   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Skates, Mikalah              Kelly Walsh            14.96      14.60   10   
  2 Taubert, Lauren              Nchs Girls             15.67      14.99    8   
  3 Geer, Jessie                 CAM                    16.40      16.17    6   
  4 Sifuma, Ruth                 CAM                    16.94      16.28    5   
  5 Gorman, Erin                 CAM                    17.11      16.57    4   
  6 Moerkerke, Abbi              CAM                    16.78      16.60    3   
  7 Ramey, Meghan                Buffalo High           17.17      16.95    2   
  8 Stedillie, Addison           Sheridan Hig           17.37      18.86    1   
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Taubert, Lauren              Nchs Girls             45.36      45.33   3  10   
  2 Skates, Mikalah              Kelly Walsh            46.65      46.14   3   8   
  3 Mirich, Jadyn                Big Horn               49.80      49.00   3   6   
  4 Campbell, Katie              Sheridan Hig           51.63      51.43   3   4.50
  4 Moerkerke, Abbi              CAM                    50.94      51.43   3   4.50
  6 Geer, Jessie                 CAM                    49.80      51.67   3   3   
  7 Chapin, Hannah               Buffalo High           52.93      52.31   2   2   
  8 Blake, Chelsea               CAM                    52.40      52.63   2   1   
  9 Ramey, Meghan                Buffalo High           53.50      53.65   2 
 10 Taylor, Sam                  CAM                    52.60      53.89   2 
 11 Sesley, Tori                 Nchs Girls             57.60      53.91   1 
 12 Cole, Jessica                Nchs Girls             53.98      54.05   2 
 13 Jensik, Erin                 Sheridan Hig           53.30      54.07   2 
 14 Sifuma, Ruth                 CAM                    54.10      54.09   2 
 15 Greenelsh, McKenzie          Big Horn               57.68      55.11   1 
 16 Edwards, Dacee               CAM                    55.90      55.64   1 
 17 Hiepler, Kia                 Buffalo High           55.00      56.77   2 
 18 Crabb, Anna                  Sheridan Hig                      56.96   1 
 19 Gorman, Erin                 CAM                    48.09    1:01.58   3 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Campbell County  'A'                                50.00      50.23   10   
  2 Sheridan High School  'A'                           50.82      50.53    8   
  3 Nchs Girls  'A'                                     50.87      52.39    6   
  4 Campbell County  'B'                                53.00      52.70    5   
  5 Big Horn  'A'                                       54.23      53.85    4   
  6 Douglas High  'A'                                   53.50      54.96    3   
  7 Sheridan High School  'B'                           56.50      55.80    2   
  8 Campbell County  'C'                                53.00      58.62    1   
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Campbell County  'A'                              4:15.00    4:13.79   10   
  2 Campbell County  'B'                              4:35.00    4:15.78    8   
  3 Big Horn  'A'                                     4:22.33    4:17.45    6   
  4 Sheridan High School  'A'                         4:24.93    4:17.63    5   
  5 Douglas High  'A'                                 4:21.00    4:18.50    4   
  6 Nchs Girls  'B'                                   4:32.00    4:33.80    3   
  7 Nchs Girls  'A'                                   4:15.00    4:36.10    2   
  8 Nchs Girls  'C'                                   4:48.00    4:59.10    1   
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hof, Sofia                   Kelly Walsh          5-06.00    5-06.00   10   
  2 Taubert, Lauren              Nchs Girls           5-05.00    5-05.00    8   
  3 Richards, Ally               Kelly Walsh          4-11.00    4-11.00    5.50
  3 Mirich, Jadyn                Big Horn             4-11.00    4-11.00    5.50
  5 Jensik, Erin                 Sheridan Hig         4-11.00    4-09.00    3.50
  5 Massman, Makenna             CAM                  4-11.00    4-09.00    3.50
  6 McCann, Olivia               CAM                  4-11.00   J4-09.00    2   
  7 Puckett, Hanneah             Big Horn             4-10.00   J4-09.00    1   
  8 Fretland, Molly              Kelly Walsh          4-07.00   J4-07.00  
  9 Underwood, Madison           CAM                  4-07.00    4-07.00  
 11 Backes, Karissa              Douglas High         4-06.00    4-05.00  
 11 Walton, Kelsey               Sheridan Hig         4-07.00    4-05.00  
 11 Shreve, Tiffanie             Buffalo High         4-05.00    4-05.00  
 14 Zigray, Megan                CAM                  4-03.00    4-03.00  
 14 Davis, Shaye                 Kelly Walsh          4-03.00    4-03.00  
 14 Guernsey, Alissa             CAM                  4-05.00    4-03.00  
 14 Wilkerson, Kennedy           CAM                  4-02.00    4-03.00  
 14 Smiley, Malia                Sheridan Hig         4-05.00    4-03.00  
 19 Briscoe, Tabitha             Nchs Girls           4-11.00    4-01.00  
 19 Michaels, Nesha              CAM                  4-03.00    4-01.00  
 19 Anderson, Adriane            Sheridan Hig         4-03.00    4-01.00  
 -- Bryson, Anastacia            Kelly Walsh          4-01.00       FAIL  
 -- Nielsen, Allie               Kelly Walsh                        FAIL  
 -- Notman, Calee                Douglas High         4-04.00       FAIL  
 -- Edwards, Dacee               CAM                  4-05.00       FAIL  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ballek, Taylor               Buffalo High        10-00.00   10-00.00   10   
  2 Merchen, Amy                 CAM                 11-03.00  J10-00.00    8   
  3 Ferguson, Lexis              Nchs Girls          10-05.00    9-06.00    6   
  4 Wagner, Stefanie             CAM                 10-00.00   J9-06.00    5   
  5 Hegy, Marissa                Sheridan Hig         7-06.00    8-06.00    4   
  6 Briscoe, Tabitha             Nchs Girls           8-06.00   J8-06.00    3   
  7 Prill, Stephanie             Sheridan Hig         8-00.00    8-00.00    2   
  8 Ellbogen, Sierra             Kelly Walsh          7-00.00    7-06.00    0.50
  8 Zigray, Megan                CAM                  8-00.00    7-06.00    0.50
 10 Herron, Paige                Kelly Walsh          7-06.00    7-00.00  
 10 Praska, Morgan               Douglas High         7-00.00    7-00.00  
 10 Richards, Ally               Kelly Walsh          7-05.00    7-00.00  
 10 Hewitt, Lexi                 Douglas High        10-06.00    7-00.00  
 10 Delano, Jordan               Nchs Girls           7-06.00    7-00.00  
 10 Clemetson, Breann            CAM                  7-00.00    7-00.00  
 -- Nielsen, Allie               Kelly Walsh          5-06.00       FAIL  
 -- Bolin, Alesha                Sheridan Hig         7-00.00       FAIL  
 -- Parks, Tori                  Douglas High         7-06.00       FAIL  
 -- Bartling, Emily              Douglas High         7-00.00       FAIL  
 -- Anderson, Adriane            Sheridan Hig         6-06.00       FAIL  
 -- Schwahn, Madi                Nchs Girls                         FAIL  
 -- Sturtz, Chandra              CAM                  9-11.00       FAIL  
 -- Edwards, Dacee               CAM                  6-00.00       FAIL  
 -- Hiepler, Kia                 Buffalo High         5-09.00       FAIL  
 -- Harmon, Samantha             Kelly Walsh          6-00.00       FAIL  
 -- Ellbogen, Abby               Nchs Girls           6-00.00       FAIL  
 -- Miller, Brittany             Kelly Walsh          6-00.00       FAIL  
 -- Muller, Shawna               Nchs Girls           7-11.00       FAIL  
 -- Mackenzie, Anjalinn          Kelly Walsh                        FAIL  
 -- Edstrom, Brooklynn           Buffalo High         6-09.00       FAIL  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Davis, Jerayah               Kelly Walsh         17-08.00   19-04.00   10   
  2 Timberman, Dayanera          Kelly Walsh         18-00.25   17-05.50    8   
  3 Fretland, Molly              Kelly Walsh         16-05.25   17-00.50    6   
  4 Geer, Jessie                 CAM                 15-07.50   16-09.00    5   
  5 Howard, Katie                CAM                 15-11.00   16-07.00    4   
  6 Sturtz, Chandra              CAM                 16-00.00   16-06.50    3   
  7 Ramey, Meghan                Buffalo High        14-09.00   15-11.50    2   
  8 Briscoe, Tabitha             Nchs Girls          16-08.00   15-06.00    1   
  9 Grant, Mariah                Sheridan Hig        16-01.50  J15-06.00  
 10 Adsit, Bre                   CAM                 15-09.00   15-02.50  
 11 Stedillie, Addison           Sheridan Hig        15-03.00   15-01.50  
 12 Martinez, Sara               Nchs Girls          15-06.00   14-11.00  
 13 Shackelford, Jandey          CAM                 15-06.50   14-10.00  
 14 Earl, Alyssa                 Kelly Walsh         15-03.00   14-06.00  
 15 Vialpando, Courtney          Douglas High        13-05.00   14-04.00  
 16 Anderson, Adriane            Sheridan Hig        13-05.50   14-03.50  
 17 Cole, Jessica                Nchs Girls                     14-03.00  
 18 Edstrom, Brooklynn           Buffalo High        13-08.00   14-01.50  
 19 Aloisio, Amy                 CAM                 13-07.50   14-01.00  
 20 Nance, Morgan                Big Horn            13-07.00   13-11.50  
 21 Ellbogen, Abby               Nchs Girls          14-06.00   13-08.50  
 21 Addleman, Kacy               Douglas High        12-10.00   13-08.50  
 23 Culver, Megan                Sheridan Hig        14-01.00   13-06.50  
 24 Smiley, Malia                Sheridan Hig        13-06.50   13-06.00  
 25 Manselle, Danielle           CAM                 13-11.00   13-03.00  
 26 Fritz, Anya                  Sheridan Hig        13-04.50   13-01.00  
 27 Praska, Morgan               Douglas High        14-06.00   12-10.50  
 28 Switzer, Lexie               Nchs Girls          13-09.00   12-09.00  
 29 Bolin, Alesha                Sheridan Hig        13-11.50   12-07.50  
 30 Haut, Taz                    CAM                 13-01.00   12-06.50  
 31 Bryson, Anastacia            Kelly Walsh         12-07.50   12-02.50  
 32 Schwahn, Madi                Nchs Girls          13-07.00   11-10.50  
 33 Burkett, Caitlyn             Kelly Walsh         11-02.25   11-10.25  
 34 Stai, Courtney               Kelly Walsh         11-11.50   11-08.50  
 35 Bloxom, Chantel              CAM                 12-01.00   11-04.50  
 36 McRee, Lauren                Kelly Walsh         12-05.00   11-03.50  
 37 Jennings, Crissa             Kelly Walsh         11-05.50   11-03.00  
 38 Nielsen, Allie               Kelly Walsh         12-02.25   11-01.25  
 39 Cada, Casey                  CAM                 11-04.00    9-07.50  
 -- Sorenson, Catie              Nchs Girls          12-04.00       FOUL  
 -- Brauchie, Daney              Kelly Walsh         13-00.00       FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Shackelford, Jandey          CAM                 33-05.25   34-08.50   10   
  2 Russell, Shyann              CAM                 33-01.75   32-04.75    8   
  3 Stedillie, Addison           Sheridan Hig        31-04.00   31-09.50    6   
  4 Sifuma, Ruth                 CAM                 32-07.25   31-01.50    5   
  5 Cole, Jessica                Nchs Girls          31-02.00   30-03.25    4   
  6 Muller, Shawna               Nchs Girls          30-05.00   30-01.25    3   
  7 Fritz, Anya                  Sheridan Hig        29-01.25   29-11.75    2   
  8 Backes, Karissa              Douglas High        29-03.00   29-11.00    1   
  9 Martinez, Sara               Nchs Girls          30-02.00   29-04.00  
 10 Nance, Morgan                Big Horn            29-04.00   29-02.75  
 10 Puckett, Hanneah             Big Horn            31-11.00   29-02.75  
 12 Campbell, Katie              Sheridan Hig        29-08.25   28-11.75  
 13 Cargal, Brooke               CAM                 22-11.00   28-11.50  
 14 Delano, Jordan               Nchs Girls          29-03.00   28-07.75  
 15 Adsit, Bre                   CAM                 29-11.50   28-07.25  
 16 Crabb, Anna                  Sheridan Hig        29-01.50   28-07.00  
 17 Winnop, Catherine            Sheridan Hig        28-01.75   27-11.50  
 18 Wilkerson, Kennedy           CAM                 28-00.00   27-11.00  
 19 Notman, Calee                Douglas High        29-00.00   27-06.50  
 20 Switzer, Lexie               Nchs Girls          29-07.00   27-02.25  
 21 Brauchie, Daney              Kelly Walsh         26-02.00   26-03.00  
 22 Stai, Courtney               Kelly Walsh         26-02.00   25-09.75  
 23 Burkett, Caitlyn             Kelly Walsh                    24-04.00  
 -- Jennings, Crissa             Kelly Walsh         22-04.75       FOUL  
 -- Nielsen, Allie               Kelly Walsh         26-03.00       FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Maller, Elizabeth            CAM                 37-11.50   37-09.75   10   
  2 Hallcroft, Lauren            CAM                 32-00.00   36-08.50    8   
  3 Espeland, Jill               Douglas High        38-05.00   36-05.00    6   
  4 Christensen, Shayla          Sheridan Hig        37-05.00   35-04.00    5   
  5 Logan, Courtney              Nchs Girls          36-08.00   34-10.75    4   
  6 Geary, Alison                Sheridan Hig        33-11.00   34-04.50    3   
  7 Johnson, Gabby               Nchs Girls          33-11.00   33-08.00    2   
  8 Hallsted, Ashton             Nchs Girls          31-06.00   32-11.00    1   
  9 Cimburek, Kayla              Nchs Girls          31-04.00   32-07.25  
 10 Hiser, Tayah                 Douglas High        35-07.00   32-06.50  
 11 Gorsuch, Megan               CAM                 31-03.00   32-04.50  
 12 Slominski, Lacey             Nchs Girls          35-11.00   31-10.75  
 13 L'Ami, Olivia                Kelly Walsh         31-06.00   31-09.25  
 14 Nganga, Kathy                Kelly Walsh         33-06.00   30-02.50  
 15 Robertson, Emily             Nchs Girls          27-11.00   29-02.50  
 16 Clutter, Katie               Nchs Girls          28-02.00   28-11.00  
 17 Dobbins, Seraiah             Kelly Walsh         28-03.00   28-05.75  
 18 Trujillo, Holly              Sheridan Hig        26-11.00   27-11.25  
 19 Frazee, Heide                CAM                 27-01.00   27-05.75  
 20 Osborne, Ashton              Nchs Girls          28-01.00   27-04.50  
 21 Bratton, Bayley              Douglas High        29-00.00   26-08.00  
 22 Danforth, Amy                Buffalo High        25-09.00   25-09.25  
 23 Scoffield, Haley             Nchs Girls          23-05.00   25-01.25  
 24 Flores, Elsa                 Kelly Walsh         21-08.00   24-11.25  
 25 Mauck, Courtney              Buffalo High        27-05.00   24-09.50  
 26 Schulte, Richele             Kelly Walsh         29-01.00   24-08.50  
 27 Bekke, Vivian                Kelly Walsh         26-03.00   24-08.00  
 28 Sami, Afton                  Sheridan Hig        26-11.00   24-06.25  
 29 Williams, Morgan             CAM                 22-08.00   22-06.00  
 30 Deaton, Tori                 CAM                 22-00.00   22-02.75  
 31 Erlenbush, Annie             Buffalo High        22-05.00   19-05.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Slominski, Lacey             Nchs Girls            125-04     110-10   10   
  2 Johnson, Gabby               Nchs Girls            119-00     109-02    8   
  3 L'Ami, Olivia                Kelly Walsh           112-06     103-07    6   
  4 Geary, Alison                Sheridan Hig          101-07     101-11    5   
  5 Gorsuch, Megan               CAM                   104-00     101-10    4   
  6 Hallcroft, Lauren            CAM                    99-00      99-03    3   
  7 Maller, Elizabeth            CAM                    96-00      97-10    2   
  8 Christensen, Shayla          Sheridan Hig          109-00      97-07    1   
  9 Nganga, Kathy                Kelly Walsh            99-01      95-06  
 10 Dobbins, Seraiah             Kelly Walsh            99-06      93-11  
 11 Bratton, Bayley              Douglas High           94-00      91-08  
 12 Espeland, Jill               Douglas High          112-00      90-08  
 13 Clutter, Katie               Nchs Girls             94-09      90-07  
 14 Logan, Courtney              Nchs Girls            105-01      89-04  
 15 Schulte, Richele             Kelly Walsh            94-07      85-09  
 16 Robertson, Emily             Nchs Girls             89-08      84-05  
 17 Hiser, Tayah                 Douglas High           95-00      83-04  
 18 Hallsted, Ashton             Nchs Girls             86-04      78-11  
 19 Cimburek, Kayla              Nchs Girls             75-00      78-06  
 20 Sami, Afton                  Sheridan Hig           87-01      75-05  
 21 Danforth, Amy                Buffalo High           64-04      73-07  
 22 Mauck, Courtney              Buffalo High           83-08      73-05  
 23 Scoffield, Haley             Nchs Girls             68-09      69-10  
 24 Trujillo, Holly              Sheridan Hig           69-11      69-09  
 25 Boyer, Sarah                 Douglas High           64-00      68-08  
 26 Deaton, Tori                 CAM                    69-00      67-01  
 27 Williams, Morgan             CAM                    59-05      65-07  
 28 Bekke, Vivian                Kelly Walsh            89-03      64-09  
 29 Erlenbush, Annie             Buffalo High           59-07      61-10  
 30 Flores, Elsa                 Kelly Walsh            61-01      61-02  
 31 Osborne, Ashton              Nchs Girls             79-00      60-06  
 32 Marcus, Brooke               Douglas High           64-00      58-03  
 33 Frazee, Heide                CAM                    87-06      52-01  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Williams, Billy              CAM                    11.31      11.34q  1 
  2 Carlson, Clay                Kelly Walsh            11.29      11.44q  2 
  3 Kane, Nate                   Sheridan Hig           11.29      11.50q  3 
  4 Czellecz, Joey               Kelly Walsh            11.06      11.54q  5 
  5 Rogi, Sai                    Douglas High           11.44      11.60q  1 
  6 Lango, Christian             Kelly Walsh            11.57      11.75q  3 
  7 Mccann, Dalton               CAM                    12.14      11.93q  3 
  8 Strand, Ethan                CAM                    11.95      11.96q  3 
  9 Cathcart, Lane               CAM                    12.06      12.05   1 
 10 Willox, James                Douglas High           12.05      12.06   1 
 10 Eichenberger, Will           CAM                    11.91      12.06   4 
 12 Eliason, Brad                CAM                    11.50      12.10   2 
 13 Brooks, Blake                Douglas High           11.90      12.15   5 
 14 Barker, Logan                Douglas High           11.99      12.19   2 
 15 Kjerstad, Brian              Sheridan Hig           11.80      12.35   4 
 16 Adams, Kris                  CAM                    12.30      12.38   2 
 17 York, Dalton                 Kelly Walsh            12.16      12.43   4 
 18 Vialpando, Chase             Douglas High           12.10      12.54   2 
 19 Petersburg, Zack             Sheridan Hig           12.59      12.73   1 
 20 Torres, Richard              CAM                    12.30      12.74   3 
 21 Weinzierl, Jacob             CAM                    12.58      12.80   1 
 22 Roscoe, Dawson               Kelly Walsh            12.23      12.84   4 
 23 Clark, Zach                  CAM                    12.60      13.13   2 
 24 Bue, Zane                    Kelly Walsh            12.82      13.20   4 
 25 Moodry, Chris                CAM                    12.60      13.21   3 
 26 Knudsen, Tanner              CAM                    13.13      13.47   4 
 27 Moore, Tyler                 Kelly Walsh            12.88      13.51   5 
 27 Phillips, Tristan            Douglas High           13.00      13.51   5 
 29 Dobkins, Hayden              CAM                    13.65      13.62   1 
 30 Bruney, Dayton               Sheridan Hig           13.33      13.72   3 
 31 Morris, Skylar               Sheridan Hig           13.59      13.95   1 
 32 Antonovich, Jarod            CAM                    13.56      15.04   2 
 33 Harshfield, Doug             Kelly Walsh            15.01      15.10   3 
 34 Peyrot, Cole                 Sheridan Hig           15.22      15.99   4 
 -- Remmick, Mason               CAM                    12.22         FS   5 
 -- Erickson, Caden              CAM                    11.84         FS   5 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Williams, Billy              CAM                    11.34      11.35   10   
  2 Carlson, Clay                Kelly Walsh            11.44      11.37    8   
  3 Rogi, Sai                    Douglas High           11.60      11.65    5.50
  3 Kane, Nate                   Sheridan Hig           11.50      11.65    5.50
  5 Lango, Christian             Kelly Walsh            11.75      11.76    4   
  6 Czellecz, Joey               Kelly Walsh            11.54      11.79    3   
  7 Strand, Ethan                CAM                    11.96      11.95    2   
  8 Mccann, Dalton               CAM                    11.93      12.07    1   
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Carlson, Clay                Kelly Walsh            22.86      22.91   6  10   
  2 Erisman, Dallas              CAM                    22.96      23.00   6   8   
  3 Carlton, Casey               Sheridan Hig           23.17      23.33   6   6   
  4 Williams, Billy              CAM                    23.71      23.36   5   5   
  5 George, Lane                 Douglas High           23.70      23.38   5   4   
  6 Rogi, Sai                    Douglas High           23.20      23.51   6   3   
  7 Hepp, Taylor                 Buffalo High           23.50      23.53   6   2   
  8 Czellecz, Joey               Kelly Walsh            22.13      23.69   6   1   
  9 Fullerton, Zack              Kelly Walsh            23.52      23.72   5 
 10 Hughes, Josh                 CAM                    24.15      23.97   5 
 11 Kiefer, Isaac                Buffalo High           24.50      24.06   4 
 12 Burgen, Leighton             Kelly Walsh            23.50      24.08   6 
 13 Kane, Nate                   Sheridan Hig           23.74      24.14   5 
 14 Barker, Logan                Douglas High           24.50      24.22   4 
 15 Applegate, Ethan             Kelly Walsh            23.82      24.30   5 
 16 Willox, James                Douglas High           25.20      24.40   3 
 17 Kjerstad, Brian              Sheridan Hig           23.90      24.49   5 
 18 Erickson, Caden              CAM                    25.03      24.59   4 
 19 Kidd, James                  Kelly Walsh            24.34      24.62   5 
 20 Jennings, Trey               Kelly Walsh            24.66      24.71   4 
 21 York, Dalton                 Kelly Walsh            24.81      24.86   4 
 22 Vialpando, Chase             Douglas High           24.90      24.87   4 
 22 Brooks, Blake                Douglas High           24.80      24.87   4 
 24 Remmick, Mason               CAM                    24.71      25.41   4 
 25 Thomas, Austin               Kelly Walsh            25.85      25.52   3 
 25 Weinzierl, Jacob             CAM                    26.00      25.52   3 
 27 Olson, Alex                  Kelly Walsh            25.13      25.53   3 
 28 Moodry, Chris                CAM                    26.00      25.75   3 
 29 Romanjenko, Chris            Sheridan Hig           25.93      25.94   3 
 30 Backes, Colton               Douglas High           26.00      26.34   3 
 31 Clark, Zach                  CAM                    26.00      26.58   2 
 32 Bue, Zane                    Kelly Walsh            26.04      26.62   2 
 33 Moore, Tyler                 Kelly Walsh            26.08      26.97   2 
 34 Knudsen, Tanner              CAM                    26.60      27.14   2 
 35 Dobkins, Hayden              CAM                    29.28      28.83   1 
 36 Kennedy, Logan               Sheridan Hig           28.65      28.88   2 
 37 Harshfield, Doug             Kelly Walsh            29.08      29.03   1 
 38 Morris, Skylar               Sheridan Hig           28.96      29.14   1 
 39 Lack, Ethan                  Kelly Walsh            28.98      29.24   1 
 40 Crowe, Matt                  CAM                    29.00      29.59   1 
 -- Peyrot, Cole                 Sheridan Hig           34.26         FS   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Carlson, Clay                Kelly Walsh            48.74      49.94   3  10   
  2 Erisman, Dallas              CAM                    52.32      50.16   3   8   
  3 Kepler, Calum                Kelly Walsh            52.71      51.63   3   6   
  4 Davila, Hunter               Kelly Walsh            52.70      51.69   3   4.50
  4 Spaulding, Nathan            Kelly Walsh            51.89      51.69   3   4.50
  6 Wagner, Dalton               CAM                    54.00      53.91   3   3   
  7 Szatkowski, Rion             Sheridan Hig           56.65      54.79   2   2   
  8 Vandeventer, Greg            Douglas High           56.00      55.08   2   1   
  9 Power, Zach                  CAM                    54.00      55.60   3 
 10 Walmsley, Joshua             Douglas High           59.00      56.82   2 
 11 Ruby, Hyrum                  Buffalo High           58.00      57.24   2 
 12 Thompkins, Cole              Douglas High         1:00.00      57.69   1 
 13 Weinzierl, Jacob             CAM                    58.55      58.52   2 
 14 Schommer, Ethan              Douglas High           59.00      58.89   2 
 15 Andersen, Stephen            Kelly Walsh          1:06.80    1:02.05   1 
 16 Dobkins, Hayden              CAM                  1:07.23    1:02.30   1 
 17 Kennedy, Logan               Sheridan Hig         1:04.31    1:04.38   1 
 18 Antonovich, Jarod            CAM                  1:03.00    1:04.67   1 
 19 Crowe, Matt                  CAM                  1:06.00    1:04.75   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Davila, Hunter               Kelly Walsh          1:58.18    1:56.77   2  10   
  2 Kepler, Calum                Kelly Walsh          1:57.99    1:59.52   2   8   
  3 Ricks, Robert                Douglas High         2:06.00    2:00.26   2   6   
  4 Craig, Jackson               Kelly Walsh          2:02.05    2:01.97   2   5   
  5 Rodrigues, Jamon             CAM                  2:04.00    2:02.53   2   4   
  6 Myers, Derek                 CAM                  2:09.00    2:03.37   2   3   
  7 Simmons, Harrison            CAM                  2:08.00    2:04.85   2   2   
  8 Spaulding, Nathan            Kelly Walsh          2:04.97    2:05.57   2   1   
  9 Scarlett, Matthew            Buffalo High         2:05.00    2:06.15   2 
 10 Mehrer, Justin               CAM                  2:09.00    2:06.86   2 
 11 Haman, Hunter                Douglas High         2:10.00    2:07.18   2 
 12 Ellerton, Ryan               CAM                  2:09.94    2:08.83   2 
 13 Holloway, Bradley            Sheridan Hig         2:12.33    2:11.35   1 
 14 Mills, Garrett               CAM                  2:25.00    2:13.63   1 
 15 Harris, Chris                Douglas High         2:10.00    2:14.34   2 
 16 Strand, Ethan                CAM                  2:05.00    2:14.54   2 
 17 Szatkowski, Rion             Sheridan Hig         2:14.12    2:15.35   1 
 18 Elsom, Morgan                Buffalo High         2:26.00    2:16.43   1 
 19 Choma, Michael               Kelly Walsh          2:19.24    2:17.81   1 
 20 Pagett, Morgan               Douglas High         2:22.00    2:23.04   1 
 21 Millar, Andrew               Kelly Walsh          2:29.18    2:28.05   1 
 22 Kline, Wyatt                 CAM                  2:35.00    2:28.59   1 
 23 Nichols, Dalton              CAM                  2:28.00    2:33.32   1 
 24 Walmsley, Joshua             Douglas High         2:29.00    2:33.99   1 
 25 Conyers, Eric                Kelly Walsh          2:44.20    2:34.39   1 
 26 Cundy, Collin                Sheridan Hig         2:34.51    2:35.03   1 
 27 Nichols, Dreyson             CAM                  2:30.00    2:37.26   1 
 28 Thompkins, Cole              Douglas High         2:29.00    2:39.91   1 
 29 Andersen, Stephen            Kelly Walsh          2:43.06    2:41.80   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rotellini, Michael           Sheridan Hig         4:24.78    4:22.36   10   
  2 Blair, Rayce                 Kelly Walsh          4:46.14    4:37.15    8   
  3 Scarlett, Matthew            Buffalo High         4:31.00    4:40.28    6   
  4 Kiefer, Isaac                Buffalo High         4:32.00    4:41.15    5   
  5 Harris, Chris                Douglas High         4:55.00    4:54.63    4   
  6 Wagoner, Logan               CAM                  4:50.00    4:56.17    3   
  7 Hill, Chris                  CAM                  5:03.00    5:01.92    2   
  8 Sweeney, Micah               Sheridan Hig         5:02.75    5:05.17    1   
  9 Wendtland, Taylor            Sheridan Hig         5:14.01    5:07.97  
 10 Ruby, Hyrum                  Buffalo High         5:17.00    5:10.30  
 11 Sweeney, Kael                Sheridan Hig         5:15.59    5:14.81  
 12 Tabb, Jeremiah               Buffalo High         5:32.00    5:29.30  
 13 Eaton, Nicholas              Sheridan Hig         5:29.06    5:30.50  
 14 Myers, Brandon               CAM                  5:45.00    5:36.87  
 15 Bradshaw, Weston             Douglas High         5:55.00    5:41.48  
 16 Cundy, Collin                Sheridan Hig         5:28.92    5:42.20  
 17 Conyers, Eric                Kelly Walsh          5:57.89    5:48.31  
 18 Quinn, Chase                 Douglas High         6:00.00    6:16.17  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rodrigues, Jamon             CAM                  9:50.00   10:08.79   10   
  2 Mehrer, Justin               CAM                 10:22.00   10:27.41    8   
  3 Myers, Derek                 CAM                 10:22.40   10:50.03    6   
  4 Jones, Marcus                Kelly Walsh         10:22.98   10:55.12    5   
  5 Sweeney, Micah               Sheridan Hig                   11:19.00    4   
  6 Wendtland, Taylor            Sheridan Hig                   11:21.28    3   
  7 Sweeney, Kael                Sheridan Hig                   11:55.06    2   
  8 Tabb, Jeremiah               Buffalo High        12:04.00   11:58.66    1   
  9 Pierantoni, Jason            Kelly Walsh         12:22.49   12:16.35  
 10 Dierenfeldt, Luke            Kelly Walsh         12:20.00   12:17.00  
 11 Eaton, Nicholas              Sheridan Hig                   12:36.47  
 12 Bradshaw, Weston             Douglas High        13:00.00   13:28.72  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Etchemendy, Ty               Douglas High           15.15      15.66q  2 
  2 Czellecz, Joey               Kelly Walsh            14.42      15.75q  3 
  3 Addleman, Michael            Douglas High           15.40      15.84q  1 
  4 Leman, Justin                Douglas High           15.70      15.87q  1 
  5 Nutting, Beau                CAM                    16.50      16.16q  2 
  6 Thorvaldson, Trevor          Kelly Walsh            16.42      16.53q  1 
  6 Wigglesworth, Matthew        Big Horn               15.88      16.53q  2 
  8 Kovar, Seth                  Buffalo High           16.16      16.64q  3 
  9 Mccann, Dalton               CAM                    16.50     J16.64   1 
 10 Young, Colter                CAM                    16.85      16.93   3 
 11 Newell, Walker               CAM                    16.29      17.14   2 
 12 Thomas, Kyle                 Kelly Walsh            17.54      17.72   2 
 13 Nolan, Marcus                Kelly Walsh            17.16      17.73   2 
 14 Winkler, Jonathan            CAM                    16.98      17.98   3 
 15 Williams, Rhett              Douglas High           18.50      19.51   3 
 16 Fuller, Colter               CAM                    20.00      20.66   1 
 17 Shipp, Ostyn                 CAM                    18.88      22.09   3 
 18 Larner, Dakota               Sheridan Hig           19.00      23.79   2 
 -- Moerkerke, Seth              CAM                    16.09         FS   3 
 -- Napier, Dallon               CAM                    17.40         FS   1 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Czellecz, Joey               Kelly Walsh            15.75      14.77   10   
  2 Etchemendy, Ty               Douglas High           15.66      15.16    8   
  3 Nutting, Beau                CAM                    16.16      15.59    5.50
  3 Addleman, Michael            Douglas High           15.84      15.59    5.50
  5 Leman, Justin                Douglas High           15.87      15.88    4   
  6 Kovar, Seth                  Buffalo High           16.64      15.91    3   
  7 Wigglesworth, Matthew        Big Horn               16.53      16.18    2   
  8 Thorvaldson, Trevor          Kelly Walsh            16.53      16.34    1   
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Etchemendy, Ty               Douglas High           38.40      39.29   4  10   
  2 Wigglesworth, Matthew        Big Horn               39.97      40.84   4   8   
  3 Hughes, Josh                 CAM                    42.48      41.84   4   6   
  4 Adams, Kooper                Kelly Walsh            42.64      41.96   4   5   
  5 Erisman, Dustin              CAM                    45.00      42.04   2   4   
  6 Moerkerke, Seth              CAM                    43.36      42.09   3   3   
  7 Berg, Nathan                 Sheridan Hig           41.21      42.11   4   2   
  8 Mccann, Dalton               CAM                    42.55      42.73   4   1   
  9 Newell, Walker               CAM                    42.51      42.83   4 
 10 Thomas, Kyle                 Kelly Walsh            43.70      42.87   3 
 11 Hepp, Tristan                Buffalo High           45.00      43.53   2 
 12 Lango, Christian             Kelly Walsh            43.87      43.84   3 
 13 Thorvaldson, Trevor          Kelly Walsh            43.91      44.36   3 
 14 Winkler, Jonathan            CAM                    44.93      44.40   3 
 15 Mock, Carson                 CAM                    44.18      44.50   3 
 16 Kovar, Seth                  Buffalo High           44.50      44.76   3 
 17 Gamble, Tanner               Douglas High           45.15      46.11   2 
 18 Elsom, Morgan                Buffalo High           47.50      46.88   2 
 19 Fuller, Colter               CAM                    47.33      47.80   2 
 20 Shipp, Ostyn                 CAM                    46.93      47.83   2 
 21 Romanjenko, Chris            Sheridan Hig           49.07      48.19   1 
 22 Petersburg, Zack             Sheridan Hig           45.56      48.52   2 
 23 Williams, Rhett              Douglas High           48.00      49.41   1 
 24 Robinson, Jason              CAM                    53.00      52.58   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sheridan High School  'A'                           44.90      44.45   10   
  2 Campbell County  'A'                                45.00      45.80    8   
  3 Douglas High  'A'                                   46.07      45.94    6   
  4 Kelly Walsh  'B'                                    47.50      48.00    5   
 -- Campbell County  'B'                                48.00         DQ  
 -- Kelly Walsh  'A'                                    44.15         DQ  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Campbell County  'A'                              3:31.00    3:29.91   10   
  2 Sheridan High School  'A'                         3:34.49    3:30.56    8   
  3 Kelly Walsh  'A'                                  3:30.54    3:36.10    6   
  4 Campbell County  'B'                              3:40.00    3:36.28    5   
  5 Douglas High  'A'                                 3:38.00    3:37.69    4   
  6 Buffalo High School  'A'                          3:34.00    3:41.50    3   
  7 Kelly Walsh  'B'                                  3:40.40    3:52.28    2   
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fischer, Tanner              Kelly Walsh          6-05.00    6-03.00   10   
  2 Adams, Kooper                Kelly Walsh          5-11.00    5-11.00    8   
  3 Addleman, Michael            Douglas High         6-02.00   J5-11.00    6   
  4 Applegate, Ethan             Kelly Walsh          6-03.00   J5-11.00    5   
  5 Nolan, Marcus                Kelly Walsh          6-01.00   J5-11.00    4   
  6 Harmon, Nelson               Kelly Walsh          5-11.00   J5-11.00    3   
  7 Hepp, Taylor                 Buffalo High         6-02.00    5-09.00    2   
  8 Wagner, Dalton               CAM                  5-07.00   J5-09.00    1   
  9 Edwards, Angus               Kelly Walsh          5-09.00   J5-09.00  
 10 Hepp, Tristan                Buffalo High         5-07.00    5-07.00  
 10 Craft, Cameron               Sheridan Hig         5-07.00    5-07.00  
 12 Williams, Rhett              Douglas High         5-05.00    5-05.00  
 12 Szatkowski, Rion             Sheridan Hig         5-05.00    5-05.00  
 12 Bekke, Tanner                Kelly Walsh          5-03.00    5-05.00  
 12 Young, Colter                CAM                  5-07.00    5-05.00  
 16 Nutting, Beau                CAM                  5-07.00    5-03.00  
 17 Backes, Colton               Douglas High         5-05.00    5-01.00  
 -- Murphy, Grant                Kelly Walsh          5-01.00       FAIL  
 -- Jensen, Levi                 Kelly Walsh          5-03.00       FAIL  
 -- Vandeventer, Greg            Douglas High         5-05.00       FAIL  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Erisman, Dallas              CAM                 15-00.00   13-10.00   10   
  2 Eliason, Brad                CAM                 13-06.00   13-04.00    8   
  3 Adams, Kris                  CAM                 13-06.00   12-10.00    5.50
  3 Harmon, Nelson               Kelly Walsh         14-04.00   12-10.00    5.50
  5 Schwab, Triston              CAM                 13-04.00   12-04.00    4   
  6 Newell, Walker               CAM                 11-10.00   11-10.00    3   
  7 Fullerton, Zack              Kelly Walsh         12-00.00  J11-10.00    2   
  8 Moodry, Chris                CAM                 11-10.00   11-04.00    1   
  9 Thomas, Austin               Kelly Walsh         10-06.00  J11-04.00  
 10 Jennings, Trey               Kelly Walsh         11-10.00  J11-04.00  
 11 Haman, Hunter                Douglas High        11-10.00  J11-04.00  
 12 Clark, Zach                  CAM                 11-03.00  J11-04.00  
 13 Obermire, Zach               CAM                 10-10.00    9-10.00  
 14 Leuthen, Brett               Douglas High         9-03.00    9-04.00  
 -- Sanderson, Blake             Douglas High        10-05.00       FAIL  
 -- Wurtz, Seth                  Kelly Walsh         13-10.00       FAIL  
 -- Erisman, Dustin              CAM                 14-04.00       FAIL  
 -- Eichenberger, Will           CAM                 13-10.00       FAIL  
 -- Hull, Chase                  Kelly Walsh          9-06.00       FAIL  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Peel, Bryson                 Kelly Walsh         20-05.00   20-01.50   10   
  2 Nutting, Beau                CAM                 19-00.00   20-00.50    8   
  3 Hughes, Josh                 CAM                 19-00.00   19-06.00    6   
  4 Brooks, Blake                Douglas High        18-09.00   19-05.50    5   
  5 Adams, Kooper                Kelly Walsh         19-09.50   19-04.00    4   
  6 Berg, Nathan                 Sheridan Hig        19-06.00   19-02.00    3   
  7 Sanchez, Marco               Kelly Walsh         18-11.00  J19-02.00    2   
  8 Fischer, Tanner              Kelly Walsh         19-07.25   19-00.00    1   
  9 Kovar, Seth                  Buffalo High        18-09.00   18-10.50  
 10 Hepp, Taylor                 Buffalo High        19-08.00   18-06.00  
 11 Nolan, Marcus                Kelly Walsh         18-06.25   18-05.00  
 12 Edwards, Angus               Kelly Walsh         19-01.50   18-02.50  
 13 Skiles, Ryan                 Kelly Walsh         18-02.25   18-01.50  
 14 Kjerstad, Brian              Sheridan Hig        18-03.00   18-01.00  
 14 Bekke, Tanner                Kelly Walsh         17-10.50   18-01.00  
 16 Remmick, Mason               CAM                 17-07.00   18-00.50  
 17 Gamble, Tanner               Douglas High        18-02.00   17-11.50  
 18 Murphy, Grant                Kelly Walsh         16-05.00   17-08.50  
 18 Backes, Colton               Douglas High        16-10.00   17-08.50  
 20 Clason, Cody                 Buffalo High        17-00.00   17-06.25  
 21 Torres, Richard              CAM                 17-06.00   17-06.00  
 22 Bruney, Dayton               Sheridan Hig        16-02.25   17-04.25  
 23 Kidd, James                  Kelly Walsh         18-04.00   17-04.00  
 24 Sullins, Austin              Kelly Walsh         18-02.00   17-03.00  
 25 York, Dalton                 Kelly Walsh         17-00.25   17-02.00  
 26 Salazar, Carlos              Kelly Walsh         16-10.00   16-07.50  
 27 Morris, Skylar               Sheridan Hig        15-09.75   16-06.00  
 28 Phillips, Tristan            Douglas High        16-02.00   16-00.00  
 29 Shipp, Ostyn                 CAM                 16-06.00   15-04.00  
 30 Robinson, Jason              CAM                 15-00.00   14-09.75  
 31 Lack, Ethan                  Kelly Walsh         14-05.50   14-07.25  
 32 Kirkman, Tanner              Kelly Walsh         12-05.00   13-07.50  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nutting, Beau                CAM                 41-11.00   40-07.75   10   
  2 Kovar, Seth                  Buffalo High        39-09.00   40-07.25    8   
  3 Leman, Justin                Douglas High        40-02.00   39-10.50    6   
  4 Cathcart, Lane               CAM                 39-00.00   39-02.25    5   
  5 Moerkerke, Seth              CAM                 40-00.00   39-02.00    4   
  6 Haman, Hunter                Douglas High        39-00.00   38-08.75    3   
  7 Applegate, Ethan             Kelly Walsh         38-04.25   38-06.00    2   
  8 Craft, Cameron               Sheridan Hig        40-00.50   38-05.00    1   
  9 Vialpando, Chase             Douglas High        36-03.00   37-03.50  
 10 Bekke, Tanner                Kelly Walsh         36-05.50   37-01.00  
 11 Napier, Dallon               CAM                 37-01.00   36-03.25  
 12 Olson, Alex                  Kelly Walsh         36-00.00   34-09.00  
 13 Murphy, Grant                Kelly Walsh         33-03.00   34-08.75  
 14 Bruney, Colby                Sheridan Hig        33-06.00   33-03.00  
 15 Schommer, Ethan              Douglas High        35-01.00   33-00.50  
 -- Hepp, Tristan                Buffalo High        38-01.00       FOUL  
 -- Peel, Bryson                 Kelly Walsh         40-08.75       FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Barlow, Graham               CAM                 47-08.00   48-09.00   10   
  2 Allen, Cj                    Douglas High        46-06.00   47-01.25    8   
  3 Berkey, Justin               CAM                 46-10.00   45-05.25    6   
  4 McGuire, Layne               Douglas High        46-10.00   45-02.25    5   
  5 Tolzein, Zach                CAM                 43-00.00   44-04.25    4   
  6 Geil, Jake                   Kelly Walsh         45-08.00   43-10.25    3   
  7 Pietrzak, Alex               Kelly Walsh         44-09.00   43-08.00    2   
  8 Parks, Bay                   Douglas High        41-05.00   43-07.00    1   
  9 Gray, Jake                   Kelly Walsh         38-11.00   41-04.25  
 10 McKenzie, Coleman            Douglas High        40-05.00   41-03.50  
 11 Haddix, Dylan                CAM                 40-00.00   40-10.00  
 12 Keffeler, Colter             CAM                 40-09.00   40-09.00  
 13 Hall, Ethan                  Sheridan Hig        39-05.00   40-05.25  
 14 Windsor, Andrew              Sheridan Hig        38-09.00   40-02.00  
 15 Hinchen, Zaryn               Kelly Walsh         41-03.00   39-06.75  
 16 Bolinger, Chris              Douglas High        44-05.00   39-00.25  
 17 Seville, Sawyer              Kelly Walsh         43-10.00   38-10.50  
 18 Lindly, Dylan                Sheridan Hig        38-11.00   38-07.50  
 19 Boyd, Cody                   Kelly Walsh                    38-04.25  
 20 Weber, Haize                 Douglas High        36-00.00   37-05.50  
 21 Chivers, Cole                Kelly Walsh         37-09.00   37-04.25  
 22 Cady-Kimble, Roy             Kelly Walsh         35-06.00   36-11.00  
 23 Anderson, Kyle               CAM                 36-09.00   36-03.50  
 24 Obray, Nate                  Kelly Walsh         38-10.00   36-00.50  
 25 Reish, Elijah                Kelly Walsh         38-02.00   35-10.50  
 26 Nicholson, Jeremia           Buffalo High        40-08.00   35-02.00  
 27 Kuehl-Mendenhaul, Brynan     Douglas High        36-00.00   35-01.00  
 28 Carlson, Jared               Kelly Walsh         36-02.00   34-11.25  
 29 Mock, Carson                 CAM                 35-06.00   34-10.00  
 30 Harris, Seth                 Douglas High        36-00.00   34-08.50  
 31 Oram, Justin                 Sheridan Hig        35-11.00   34-03.75  
 32 Anderson, Logan              CAM                 35-00.00   33-10.50  
 33 Barfoot, Tristan             Sheridan Hig        33-06.00   33-06.50  
 34 Gerge, Piet                  Kelly Walsh         31-01.00   33-04.50  
 35 Arzy, Ed                     Sheridan Hig        32-08.00   33-02.75  
 36 Baldwin, Gabe                Kelly Walsh         36-02.00   32-09.00  
 37 Foster, Bohan                Douglas High        31-00.00   32-07.50  
 38 Clason, Cody                 Buffalo High        33-06.00   32-03.75  
 39 Jurczewsky, Casey            Sheridan Hig        35-11.00   31-07.75  
 40 Chambers, Seth               Kelly Walsh         31-01.00   31-04.50  
 41 Chappell, Gavin              Kelly Walsh         27-11.00   30-04.75  
 42 Bownlow, Tyler               Kelly Walsh         27-01.00   28-03.00  
 43 Gabert, Bryce                Douglas High        30-00.00   27-00.75  
 44 Roan, Jordan                 Kelly Walsh         29-11.00   26-09.25  
 45 Johnson, Cody                Kelly Walsh         27-03.00   26-06.25  
 46 Arross, Brody                Kelly Walsh         24-10.50   25-05.50  
 -- Munoz, Josue                 Kelly Walsh         39-11.00       FOUL  
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Geil, Jake                   Kelly Walsh           157-03     139-01   10   
  2 Parks, Bay                   Douglas High          133-00     136-10    8   
  3 Jordan, Brandon              Kelly Walsh           141-08     136-08    6   
  4 Nicholson, Jeremia           Buffalo High          124-07     132-09    5   
  5 Berkey, Justin               CAM                   132-00     129-06    4   
  6 McGuire, Layne               Douglas High          120-00     125-08    3   
  7 Tolzein, Zach                CAM                   110-00     125-07    2   
  8 Munoz, Josue                 Kelly Walsh           124-08     125-06    1   
  9 McKenzie, Coleman            Douglas High          123-00     123-06  
 10 Obray, Nate                  Kelly Walsh           110-01     121-06  
 11 Haddix, Dylan                CAM                   123-04     119-10  
 12 Winkler, Jonathan            CAM                   118-00     116-06  
 13 Barfoot, Tristan             Sheridan Hig          118-02     116-03  
 14 Keffeler, Colter             CAM                   127-00     115-07  
 15 Allen, Cj                    Douglas High          128-00     111-09  
 16 Anderson, Logan              CAM                   112-00     111-03  
 17 Reish, Elijah                Kelly Walsh           112-06     110-08  
 18 Cady-Kimble, Roy             Kelly Walsh           105-06     110-02  
 19 Hall, Ethan                  Sheridan Hig          126-05     109-02  
 20 Windsor, Andrew              Sheridan Hig           97-07     108-04  
 21 Jurczewsky, Casey            Sheridan Hig          111-05     107-06  
 22 Pietrzak, Alex               Kelly Walsh           121-04     106-01  
 23 Hoversland, Marcus           Kelly Walsh           101-05     105-10  
 24 Seville, Sawyer              Kelly Walsh            98-09     103-03  
 25 Hinchen, Zaryn               Kelly Walsh           123-07     101-06  
 26 Gray, Jake                   Kelly Walsh           122-02     100-11  
 27 Boyd, Cody                   Kelly Walsh           111-02     100-00  
 28 Baldwin, Gabe                Kelly Walsh            90-01      99-10  
 29 Carlson, Jared               Kelly Walsh            93-08      99-07  
 30 Foster, Bohan                Douglas High          100-00      97-05  
 31 Lindly, Dylan                Sheridan Hig           81-07      96-07  
 31 Gray, David                  Kelly Walsh            93-01      96-07  
 33 Anderson, Kyle               CAM                   104-00      96-05  
 34 Barlow, Graham               CAM                   105-00      94-08  
 35 Gerge, Piet                  Kelly Walsh            94-04      85-05  
 36 Harris, Seth                 Douglas High           88-00      84-05  
 37 Kuehl-Mendenhaul, Brynan     Douglas High          102-00      82-07  
 38 Chappell, Gavin              Kelly Walsh            83-04      76-01  
 39 Roan, Jordan                 Kelly Walsh            83-00      75-11  
 40 Arross, Brody                Kelly Walsh            68-11      75-06  
 41 Arzy, Ed                     Sheridan Hig           54-09      74-04  
 42 Bownlow, Tyler               Kelly Walsh            74-06      73-00  
 43 Johnson, Cody                Kelly Walsh            82-06      71-01  
 44 Clason, Cody                 Buffalo High           69-09      62-11  
 45 Gabert, Bryce                Douglas High           64-00      52-05  
 -- Weber, Haize                 Douglas High          114-00       FOUL  
 -- Chambers, Seth               Kelly Walsh            78-02       FOUL  
 -- Chivers, Cole                Kelly Walsh           107-11       FOUL  
 -- Oram, Justin                 Sheridan Hig          110-08       FOUL  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Campbell County            242.50     2) Kelly Walsh               108   
    3) NCHS GIRLS                 100        4) Sheridan High School       95   
    5) Big Horn                    28.50     6) Douglas High               25   
    7) Buffalo High School         22                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Campbell County            209        2) Kelly Walsh               195.50
    3) Douglas High               106        4) Sheridan High School       57.50
    5) Buffalo High School         35        6) Big Horn                   10