HOME

 PRODUCTS
   Event Timing
   Web Registration

 CLASSIFICATIONS
   Collegiate
   Elementary
   High School-Jr High
   USATF

 RESULTS
   2021
   2020
   2019
   2018
   2017
   2016
   2015
   2014
   2013
   2012
   2011
   2010
   2009
   2008
   2007
   2006
   2005
   2004
   2003
   2002
   2001
   2000
   1999
   1998
   1997

 Contact us
 Links


 
      > View upcoming events
      > View past events
 

2021 Event results

   High School-Jr High sort by: date | state | name
  South Hunterdon XC MS Fall Classic 2021 ResultsResults
    Location:  South Hunterdon Regional High School, Lambertville, NJ.   
    Date:  October 25, 2021
    Start:  4:30 PM
 
  2021 Region 19 Cross Country Championships ResultsResults
    Location:  Thunderbird Gold Course, Mt. Carmel, UT.   
    Date:  October 21, 2021
    Start:  11:00 AM
 
  2021 Idaho 4A District IV Championships ResultsResults
    Location:  Kasota Park, Heyburn, ID.   
    Date:  October 21, 2021
    Start:  3:00 PM
 
  2021 Region 19 Cross Country Championships ResultsResults
    Location:  Thunderbird Gold Course, Mt. Carmel, UT.   
    Date:  October 21, 2021
    Start:  1:00 PM
 
  2021 Region XI XC Championship ResultsResults
    Location:  USU XC Course, Logan, UT.   
    Date:  October 20, 2021
    Start:  11:00 am
 
  2021 Region 23 XC Championships ResultsResults
    Location:  Monticello High School, Monticello, UT.   
    Date:  October 20, 2021
    Start:  4:00 PM
 
  Open & Freshman District Cross Country meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Vista Hills Golf Course, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  October 20, 2021
    Start:  9:00 am
 
  Region 16 XC 2021 championships ResultsResults
    Location:  North Summit High School, Coalville, UT.   
    Date:  October 20, 2021
    Start:  4:00 pm
 
  2021 Region 21 XC Championship ResultsResults
    Location:  Spanish Fork Sports Park, Spanish Fork, UT.   
    Date:  October 19, 2021
    Start:  11:30 a.m.
 
  2021 Region 18 XC Championship ResultsResults
    Location:  Spanish Fork Sports Park - 295 Volunteer Dr, Spanish Fork, UT 84660, Spanish Fork, UT.   
    Date:  October 18, 2021
    Start:  4:00 pm
 
  2021 MOCAL XC Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  3565 Bixby Rd., Groveport, OH.   
    Date:  October 16, 2021
    Start:  9:00 AM
 
  Varsity District XC 2021 ResultsResults
    Location:  Vista Hills Golf Course, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  October 16, 2021
    Start:  8:00 am
 
  2021 4A West Regional XC Championship ResultsResults
    Location:  3 Crowns Golf Course, Casper, WY.   
    Date:  October 15, 2021
    Start:  1:00 pm
 
  2021 Region 15 XC Championship ResultsResults
    Location:  Wheeler Farm, Salt Lake City, UT.   
    Date:  October 14, 2021
    Start:  3:00 pm
 
  2021 3A West Conference CC Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  1836 Rendezvous Site, Riverton, WY.   
    Date:  October 14, 2021
    Start:  12:00 pm
 
  2021 Region 17 XC Championships ResultsResults
    Location:  Wheeler Farm, 6351 S. 900 E., Murray, UT.   
    Date:  October 12, 2021
    Start:  4:00 p.m.
 
  2021 Titan XC Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Lake Side Park, Orem, UT.   
    Date:  October 12, 2021
    Start:  3:30 p.m.
 
  2021 Fleet Feet Inland Empire Challenge ResultsResults
    Location:  Glen Helen Regional Park, San Bernardino, CA.   
    Date:  October 09, 2021
    Start:  8:00 AM
 
  Chapin XC Invitational 2021 ResultsResults
    Location:  Don Haskins Recreational Facility 7400 High Ridge Dr, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  October 09, 2021
    Start:  8:00 am
 
  2021 Burley Hope Run Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Kasota Park, Heyburn, ID.   
    Date:  October 08, 2021
    Start:  2:00 PM
 
  Leroy Sprague Invite 2021 ResultsResults
    Location:  Prairie View Golf Course, Cheyenne, WY.   
    Date:  October 08, 2021
    Start:  11:00 a.m.
 
  2021 Region 5 Cross Country Championship ResultsResults
    Location:  Layton Commons City Park, Ogden, UT.   
    Date:  October 06, 2021
    Start:  3:00 pm
 
  2021 Skyline Conference XC Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Rapid River High School, Rapid River, MI.   
    Date:  October 06, 2021
    Start:  4:00 pm
 
  2021 Region 2 Cross Country Championship ResultsResults
    Location:  Roy High School and Sand Ridge Park, Roy, UT.   
    Date:  October 06, 2021
    Start:  3:00 pm
 
  2021 Granite Junior High XC Championship ResultsResults
    Location:  Valley Regional Park, Taylorsville, UT.   
    Date:  October 05, 2021
    Start:  3:00 PM
 
  2021 Region 4 Championships ResultsResults
    Location:  Art Dye Park, American Fork, UT.   
    Date:  October 05, 2021
    Start:  5:00 PM
 
  Union XC Invitational 2021 ResultsResults
    Location:  Roosevelt City Golf Course, Roosevelt, UT.   
    Date:  October 05, 2021
    Start:  3:30 pm
 
  2021 Region 9 Championship ResultsResults
    Location:  Spanish Fork Sports Park, Spanish Fork, UT.   
    Date:  October 04, 2021
    Start:  3:00 PM
 
  Dale Reinhardt Invitational Cross Country Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  SAC, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  October 02, 2021
    Start:  8:00 am
 
  Clint & Fabens High School XC Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Clint High School, Clint, TX.   
    Date:  October 02, 2021
    Start:  8 am
 
  2021 Region 8 Championships ResultsResults
    Location:  Orem Community Park, Orem, UT.   
    Date:  October 01, 2021
    Start:  4:00 pm
 
  2021 WRSP ResultsResults
    Location:  Wilderness Road State Park, Ewing, VA.   
    Date:  October 01, 2021 -- October 27, 2021
    Start:  4:30 pm
 
  2021 Evanston Invitational XC ResultsResults
    Location:  Purple Sage Golf Course, Evanston, WY.   
    Date:  October 01, 2021
    Start:  1:00 pm
 
  Little 13 Cross Country Championships 2021 ResultsResults
    Location:  San Elizario HS, San Elizario , TX.   
    Date:  September 30, 2021
    Start:  4:00 PM
 
  2021 Sanpete Classic XC Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Skyline Mountain Resort Golf Course, Fairview, UT.   
    Date:  September 29, 2021
    Start:  4:00 pm
 
  2021 UCSSAL State XC Championship ResultsResults
    Location:  Big Cottonwood Complex, Millcreek, UT.   
    Date:  September 28, 2021
    Start:  5:30 pm
 
  2021 Dean Morgan ResultsResults
    Location:  Casper Soccer Complex, Casper, WY.   
    Date:  September 28, 2021
    Start:  2:00 pm
 
  2021 ROYAL RUN - Cross Country Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Roy High School and Sand Ridge Park, Roy, UT.   
    Date:  September 25, 2021
    Start:  8:00 am
 
  2021 Marion & Ruth Gray XC Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  3565 Bixby Rd., Groveport, OH.   
    Date:  September 25, 2021
    Start:  9:00 AM
 
  2021 Rapid River Invite ResultsResults
    Location:  Rapid River High School, Rapid River, MI.   
    Date:  September 25, 2021
    Start:  10:00 AM Eastern Time
 
  2021 BORDER WARS XC ResultsResults
    Location:  Sugar House Park, Salt Lake city, UT.   
    Date:  September 24, 2021
    Start:  2:00pm
 
  2021 Glen Legler Natrona XC Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Paradise Valley Golf Course, CASPER, WY.   
    Date:  September 23, 2021
    Start:  12:00 MS 12:50 HS JV
 
  2021 John Thornton Invitational (San Juan HS) ResultsResults
    Location:  Pachecho Trail (behind Visitor's Center), Blanding, UT.   
    Date:  September 22, 2021
    Start:  4:00 Varsity/JV Boys 4:05 Varsity/JV Girls
 
  2021 Duchesne XC Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Starvation State Park, Duchesne, UT.   
    Date:  September 22, 2021
    Start:  3:30 pm
 
  SISD Middle School Cross-Country Championships 2021 ResultsResults
    Location:  SAC, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  September 21, 2021
    Start:  4:45 p.m.
 
  Gadsden ISD/Clint ISD Middle School XC Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  East Montana Middle School, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  September 16, 2021
    Start:  4:00 pm
 
  2021 Ogden/Weber City-County XC ResultsResults
    Location:  Weber County Fairgrounds, Ogden, UT.   
    Date:  September 15, 2021
    Start:  3:00 pm
 
  2021 Kanab Cross Country Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Thunderbird Golf Course, Mt. Carmel Junction, UT.   
    Date:  September 15, 2021
    Start:  4:00 PM
 
  Conference AAA Championships 2021 hosted by Clarke ResultsResults
    Location:  SAC, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  September 15, 2021
    Start:  4:30 p.m.
 
  Conference AA Championships 2021 hosted by Antwine ResultsResults
    Location:  Antwine Middle School, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  September 14, 2021
    Start:  4:30 p.m.
 
  Conference A Championships 2021 hosted by Serna ResultsResults
    Location:  SAC, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  September 14, 2021
    Start:  4:30 p.m.
 
  2021 Stewart Foster Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Huntington State Park, Huntington, UT.   
    Date:  September 13, 2021
    Start:  4:00 pm
 
  2021 BYU Autumn Classic HS XC ResultsResults
    Location:  East Bay Golf Course, Provo, UT.   
    Date:  September 11, 2021
    Start:  8:00 am
 
  2021 Park City Invitational AM ResultsResults
    Location:  Round Valley / Quinns Junction, Park City, UT.   
    Date:  September 10, 2021
    Start:  9:00 AM
 
  2021 Park City Invitational PM ResultsResults
    Location:  Round Valley / Quinns Junction, Park City, UT.   
    Date:  September 10, 2021
    Start:  4:00 PM
 
  2021 North Sevier Red Knoll Run ResultsResults
    Location:  Redmond Church: 310 West 100 North, Redmond, UT.   
    Date:  September 09, 2021
    Start:  4:30 PM
 
  2021 Spartan Cross Country Invite ResultsResults
    Location:  Riverton Rendezvous Site, Riverton, WY.   
    Date:  September 09, 2021
    Start:  2:00 pm
 
  2021 Berry Bryant / Kyle Johnson Memorial Cross Country Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Riverton Rendezvous Site, Riverton, WY.   
    Date:  September 09, 2021
    Start:  4:00 pm
 
  2021 Region 15 @ Wardle Fields ResultsResults
    Location:  Wardle Fields Regional Park; 14148 S 2700 W, Bluffdale, UT.   
    Date:  September 08, 2021
    Start:  4:00 pm
 
  Juab Cross Country Invite 2021 ResultsResults
    Location:  Canyon Hills Golf Course, Nephi, UT.   
    Date:  September 07, 2021
    Start:  5:00 pm
 
  Pebbles Hill invitational 21 ResultsResults
    Location:  Vista Hills Golf Course, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  September 04, 2021
    Start:  8:00 am
 
  2021 Timpanogos XC Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Lake Side Park: 400 South 1850 West, Orem, UT.   
    Date:  September 04, 2021
    Start:  7:00 AM
 
  2021 Monticello Lloyd's Lake Classic ResultsResults
    Location:  Loyd's Lake, Monticello, UT.   
    Date:  September 03, 2021
    Start:  3:00
 
  2021 Top of Utah XC Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Weber County Fairgrounds, Ogden, UT.   
    Date:  September 03, 2021
    Start:  3:00 pm
 
  2021 Lander WY Cross-Country Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Lander Golf Course, Lander, WY.   
    Date:  September 02, 2021
    Start:  see attached schedule
 
  2021 South Summit Region 13 XC ResultsResults
    Location:  Oakley Rodeo Grounds, Oakley, UT.   
    Date:  September 01, 2021
    Start:  4:00 pm
 
  2021 Region 2 XC Pre-Region Races ResultsResults
    Location:  Roy High School and Sand Ridge Park, Roy, UT.   
    Date:  September 01, 2021
    Start:  3:30 pm
 
  2021 Digger Homecoming Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Jordan High School, Sandy, UT.   
    Date:  August 28, 2021
    Start:  7:00 am
 
  2021 Wahsatch Rendezvous ResultsResults
    Location:  Cottonwood Complex, Salt Lake City, UT.   
    Date:  August 28, 2021
    Start:  7:30 am
 
  2021 GISD Cross Country Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Chaparral High School, Chaparral , NM.   
    Date:  August 28, 2021
    Start:  9 am
 
  Socorro Middle Invitational 2021 ResultsResults
    Location:  Socorro Middle School, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  August 28, 2021
    Start:  8:00 a.m.
 
  Sun Ridge General Invitational 2021 ResultsResults
    Location:  Sun Ridge Middle School, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  August 28, 2021
    Start:  8:00 a.m.
 
  2021 Green River High School Cross Country Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Pioneer Trails Picnic Grounds, Co Road 68, Green River, WY.   
    Date:  August 28, 2021
    Start:  11:00am
 
  2021 UIAAA Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Spanish Fork Sports Park, Spanish Fork, UT.   
    Date:  August 27, 2021
    Start:  1:00pm
 
  2021 Beartrap Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Beartrap Meadows- Casper Mt., Casper, WY.   
    Date:  August 27, 2021
    Start:  11:00am
 
  2021 Pre-Region 8 XC ResultsResults
    Location:  Orem Community Park, Orem, UT.   
    Date:  August 25, 2021
    Start:  5:30 pm
 
  Slider Stallion Invitational 2021 ResultsResults
    Location:  SAC, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  August 21, 2021
    Start:  8:00 a.m.
 
  Hernando Cavalier Invitational 2021 ResultsResults
    Location:  Hernando Middle School, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  August 21, 2021
    Start:  8:00 a.m.
 
  2021 Cedar All-Comers ResultsResults
    Location:  Cedar High School, Cedar City, UT.   
    Date:  August 18, 2021
    Start:  5:30 pm
 
  Montwood Race to Midnight 5K ResultsResults
    Location:  SAC, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  August 13, 2021 -- August 14, 2021
    Start:  11:00 pm
 
  2021 BYU Summer Track Camp Meet #2 ResultsResults
    Location:  Clarence Robison Track - BYU, Provo, UT.   
    Date:  July 08, 2021
    Start:  6:00 pm
 
  2021 BYU Summer Track Camp Meet #1 ResultsResults
    Location:  Clarence Robison Track - BYU, Provo, UT.   
    Date:  June 24, 2021
    Start:  6:00 pm
 
  2021 The Night of the 5000s ResultsResults
    Location:  Woods Cross HS, Bountiful, UT.   
    Date:  May 26, 2021
    Start:  6:30 pm
 
  Tooele School District Jr High Track Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Stansbury High School, Stansbury Park, UT.   
    Date:  May 24, 2021
    Start:  9:20 Coaches Meeting
 
  2021 Utah UHSAA 1A-4A State T&F Championships ResultsResults
    Location:  Davis High School, Kaysville, UT.   
    Date:  May 21, 2021 -- May 22, 2021
    Start:  various times each day
 
  2021 Region 5 JV Championship Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Brigham City, UT, UT.   
    Date:  May 20, 2021
    Start:  3:30 PM
 
  LeRoy High School May 20, 2021 ResultsResults
    Location:  LeRoy Track Complex, LeRoy, IL.   
    Date:  May 20, 2021
    Start:  4:00PM
 
  2021 Utah UHSAA 5A-6A State T&F Championships ResultsResults
    Location:  Davis High School, Kaysville, UT.   
    Date:  May 18, 2021 -- May 19, 2021
    Start:  various times each day
 
  2021 Ogden City SD Junior High Championship Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Ogden High School, Ogden, UT.   
    Date:  May 17, 2021
    Start:  4:15
 
  2021 4A West Regional ResultsResults
    Location:  Wolverine Sports Complex, Riverton, WY.   
    Date:  May 14, 2021 -- May 15, 2021
    Start:  10:00 AM
 
  2021 WHSAA 4A East Regional Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Kelly Walsh High School, Casper, WY.   
    Date:  May 14, 2021 -- May 15, 2021
    Start:  1pm
 
  3A West Regional 2021 ResultsResults
    Location:  Bill Bush Stadium, Lander, WY.   
    Date:  May 14, 2021 -- May 15, 2021
    Start:  12:00 PM
 
  2021 2A West Region Track Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Shoshoni High School, Shoshoni, WY.   
    Date:  May 14, 2021 -- May 15, 2021
    Start:  Noon
 
  2021 1A West Region Track Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Shoshoni High School, Shoshoni, WY.   
    Date:  May 14, 2021 -- May 15, 2021
    Start:  Noon
 
  2021 LMS Best of the Best ResultsResults
    Location:  Bill Bush Stadium, Lander, WY.   
    Date:  May 13, 2021
    Start:  9:30 am
 
  2021 Region 19 Championships ResultsResults
    Location:  Carbon High School, Price, UT.   
    Date:  May 13, 2021
    Start:  3:30 p.m.
 
  2021 Region 17 Track & Field Championships ResultsResults
    Location:  East High School, 1427 East 800 South, Salt Lake City, UT.   
    Date:  May 13, 2021
    Start:  8:00 a.m.
 
  Davis District Jr. High Championships5/13/2021 ResultsResults
    Location:  Syracuse High School, Syracuse, UT.   
    Date:  May 13, 2021
    Start:  2:15
 
  2021 Region 12 Championships ResultsResults
    Location:  Carbon High School, Price, UT.   
    Date:  May 12, 2021 -- May 13, 2021
    Start:  3:30 p.m.
 
  Region 16 2021 championships ResultsResults
    Location:  North Summit High School, Coalville, UT.   
    Date:  May 12, 2021
    Start:  10:00
 
  Region 5 Championships ResultsResults
    Location:  Farmington High School, Farmington, UT.   
    Date:  May 12, 2021 -- May 13, 2021
    Start:  3:30 PM
 
  2021 Region 20 Track Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Bryce Valley High School, Bryce Valley, UT.   
    Date:  May 12, 2021
    Start:  10 am
 
  2021 Region 6 Track & Field Championships ResultsResults
    Location:  East High School, Salt Lake City, UT.   
    Date:  May 12, 2021 -- May 13, 2021
    Start:  3:30 p.m.
 
  2021 Region 2 Championships ResultsResults
    Location:  West Jordan High School , West Jordan, UT.   
    Date:  May 12, 2021
    Start:  8 am
 
  2021 Region 14 Championships ResultsResults
    Location:  Union High School, Roosevelt, UT.   
    Date:  May 12, 2021 -- May 13, 2021
    Start:  3:30pm
 
  Region X Championship ResultsResults
    Location:  Cedar Valley High School, Eagle Mountain, UT.   
    Date:  May 12, 2021 -- May 13, 2021
    Start:  3:00
 
  2021 Region 7 Championships ResultsResults
    Location:  Orem High School, Orem, UT.   
    Date:  May 12, 2021 -- May 13, 2021
    Start:  2:00 PM
 
  2021 Region 3 Championships ResultsResults
    Location:  95 Beetdigger Blvd, Sandy, UT.   
    Date:  May 12, 2021 -- May 13, 2021
    Start:  3:00 pm
 
  2021 Region 9 Track and Field Championships ResultsResults
    Location:  Desert Hills High School, St. George, UT.   
    Date:  May 12, 2021 -- May 13, 2021
    Start:  3:00 PM
 
  Region 4 Championships 2021 ResultsResults
    Location:  American Fork High School Track and Field, American Fork, UT.   
    Date:  May 12, 2021 -- May 13, 2021
    Start:  2:00 pm
 
  2021 Region 13 Championships ResultsResults
    Location:  55 North 200 East, Morgan Utah, UT.   
    Date:  May 12, 2021 -- May 13, 2021
    Start:  3:00
 
  2021 Region 8 Track and Field Championship ResultsResults
    Location:  Provo High School, Provo, UT.   
    Date:  May 12, 2021 -- May 13, 2021
    Start:  3:00PM
 
  2021 Region 11 Championships ResultsResults
    Location:  Ridgeline High School, Millville, UT.   
    Date:  May 12, 2021 -- May 13, 2021
    Start:  3:00 PM
 
  REGION 18 Championships 2021 ResultsResults
    Location:  KHS Track, Kanab, UT.   
    Date:  May 11, 2021
    Start:  10:00 AM
 
  2021 SWCAC Track and Field Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Geneva College, Beaver Falls, PA.   
    Date:  May 11, 2021
    Start:  9:30AM
 
  "BEST OF THE BEST" MS MEET 2021 ResultsResults
    Location:  Outlaw Stadium, Rawlins, WY.   
    Date:  May 11, 2021
    Start:  10:00 Field Events, 11:30 Running Events
 
  2021 Region 1 Championships ResultsResults
    Location:  Davis High School, Kaysville, UT.   
    Date:  May 11, 2021 -- May 12, 2021
    Start:  3:00
 
  2021 Region 21 Championships ResultsResults
    Location:  Wendover High School, Wendover, UT.   
    Date:  May 11, 2021
    Start:  12:00pm
 
  Weber School District Jr. High Championships 2021 ResultsResults
    Location:  Bonneville High School, Washington Terrace, UT.   
    Date:  May 10, 2021 -- May 11, 2021
    Start:  3:30pm
 
  LeRoy High School May 10, 2021 ResultsResults
    Location:  LeRoy Track Complex, LeRoy, IL.   
    Date:  May 10, 2021
    Start:  4:00PM
 
  2021 Herriman Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Herriman High School, Herriman, UT.   
    Date:  May 08, 2021
    Start:  8:30 am
 
  2021 Lynn Williams Invitational Track Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Wm. T. McIntosh Stadium, Jackson, WY.   
    Date:  May 08, 2021
    Start:  10:00 a.m.
 
  Central Freshmen/Sophomore Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Central High School, Cheyenne, WY.   
    Date:  May 08, 2021
    Start:  9:00 am
 
  2021 Shane Brock Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Bill Bush Stadium, Lander, WY.   
    Date:  May 08, 2021
    Start:  9:30 am
 
  Big Horn Conference Track Meet 2021 ResultsResults
    Location:  Rocky Mountain High School, Cowley, WY.   
    Date:  May 08, 2021
    Start:  9:30 AM
 
  Northeast District Track 2021 ResultsResults
    Location:  Newcastle Track, Newcastle, WY.   
    Date:  May 07, 2021
    Start:  8:30 A.M.
 
  2021 Mr. Mac/BYU Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Clarence Robison Track-Brigham Young University, Provo, UT.   
    Date:  May 07, 2021 -- May 08, 2021
    Start:  various times each day
 
  2021 Sentinel Twilight Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Mountain Ridge High, Herriman, UT.   
    Date:  May 07, 2021
    Start:  3:00pm
 
  2021 Bulldog Invite ResultsResults
    Location:  Sundance Track, Sundance, WY.   
    Date:  May 07, 2021
    Start:  10:00 AM
 
  Jackson Hole Middle School Dave Svendson Invitational 2021 ResultsResults
    Location:  Jackson Hole High School Stadium, Jackson, WY.   
    Date:  May 07, 2021
    Start:  11:00 AM
 
  Star Valley Twilight ResultsResults
    Location:  Braves Field, Afton, WY.   
    Date:  May 07, 2021
    Start:  3 p.m. Field Events/4 p.m. Track Events
 
  2021 Camel Qualifier ResultsResults
    Location:  Campbell County High School, Gillette, WY.   
    Date:  May 07, 2021
    Start:  10:0am
 
  2021 WRCAA Middle School Conference Meet (Wind River) ResultsResults
    Location:  Wind River Middle School, Pavillion, WY.   
    Date:  May 07, 2021
    Start:  9:30
 
  2021 WRCAA Youth Conference Meet (Wind River) ResultsResults
    Location:  Wind River Middle School, Pavillion, WY.   
    Date:  May 07, 2021
    Start:  9:30
 
  Snake River Jr. High Invite 2021 ResultsResults
    Location:  LSRV School, Baggs, WY.   
    Date:  May 07, 2021
    Start:  10:00 Field Events, 11:00 (Approximately) Running Events
 
  NCSD MEET #3 @ KW ResultsResults
    Location:  Kelly Walsh High School, Casper, WY.   
    Date:  May 07, 2021
    Start:  11:00 AM
 
  NCSD MEET #4 @ NC ResultsResults
    Location:  Natrona County High School, Casper, WY.   
    Date:  May 07, 2021 -- May 13, 2021
    Start:  9:00 AM
 
  2021 Box Elder, Bountiful @ Bonneville ResultsResults
    Location:  Bonneville High , Washington Terrace , UT.   
    Date:  May 06, 2021
    Start:  3:30 pm
 
  Jeff Hereford Memorial ResultsResults
    Location:  Mountain View, Mountain View, WY.   
    Date:  May 06, 2021
    Start:  3:30
 
  2021 Utah Region 22 Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Evanston High School, Evanston, WY.   
    Date:  May 06, 2021
    Start:  10:00 AM
 
  2021 Laramie Invite ResultsResults
    Location:  Laramie High School, Laramie, WY.   
    Date:  May 06, 2021
    Start:  1:30
 
  NE 6th Grade District Track Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Sheridan Junior High School, Sheridan, WY.   
    Date:  May 06, 2021 -- May 07, 2021
    Start:  3:00 pm
 
  Region 11 JV Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Bear River High School, Tremonton, UT.   
    Date:  May 06, 2021
    Start:  3:00 PM
 
  Farmington, Viewmont, WX Tri Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Woods Cross High, Woods Cross, UT.   
    Date:  May 06, 2021
    Start:  3:30
 
  2021 JV Region 3 Championships ResultsResults
    Location:  Riverton High School, Riverton, UT.   
    Date:  May 05, 2021 -- May 18, 2021
    Start:  3:00
 
  2021 Region 2 JV Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Taylorsville High School, Taylorsville, UT.   
    Date:  May 05, 2021
    Start:  2:30
 
  2021 South End - Davis District Jr High ResultsResults
    Location:  Farmington High School, Farmington, UT.   
    Date:  May 05, 2021
    Start:  2:15 PM
 
  Uintah & Juan Diego @ Cedar Valley ResultsResults
    Location:  Cedar Valley High School, Eagle Mountain, UT.   
    Date:  May 05, 2021
    Start:  3:30pm
 
  NORTH END Davis District 5/5/2021 ResultsResults
    Location:  Syracuse High School, Syracuse, UT.   
    Date:  May 05, 2021
    Start:  2:15
 
  2021 BLHS, SHS, THS, SJCHS @ OHS ResultsResults
    Location:  Ogden High School, Ogden, UT.   
    Date:  May 05, 2021
    Start:  3:30pm
 
  2021 Region JV meet (Region 7) ResultsResults
    Location:  Timpview HS, Provo, UT.   
    Date:  May 04, 2021
    Start:  3:00 pm
 
  2021 Canyon View Championships ResultsResults
    Location:  Canyon View High School, Cedar City, UT.   
    Date:  May 04, 2021
    Start:  3:00pm
 
  2021 Puncher Invitational - Rescheduled ResultsResults
    Location:  Big Piney High School, Big Piney, WY.   
    Date:  May 04, 2021
    Start:  2:00 PM
 
  2021 Region 15 Track Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  American Heritage School, 736 N 1100 E, American Fork, UT.   
    Date:  May 04, 2021
    Start:  4:00 pm
 
  2021 Camel 9th/10th Track Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Campbell County High School, Gillette, WY.   
    Date:  May 04, 2021
    Start:  10:00am
 
  2021 Ogden School District Jr High Meet @ Ben Lomond ResultsResults
    Location:  Ben Lomond High School, Ogden, UT.   
    Date:  May 03, 2021
    Start:  4:15
 
  2021 Roy Peck Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Wolverine Sports Complex, Riverton, WY.   
    Date:  May 01, 2021
    Start:  9:30 AM
 
  2021 Bingham Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Bingham High , South Jordan , UT.   
    Date:  May 01, 2021
    Start:  9:00
 
  2021 Powell Athletic Roundtable Invite ResultsResults
    Location:  Powell High School, Powell, WY.   
    Date:  May 01, 2021
    Start:  9:30 AM
 
  Rocky Mountain High School Invite ResultsResults
    Location:  Rocky Mountain High School, Cowley, WY.   
    Date:  May 01, 2021
    Start:  9:30 AM
 
  14th Annual Robinson Twp Chr School T & F Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  RMU Island Sports Center, Pittsburgh, PA.   
    Date:  May 01, 2021
    Start:  2:15pm Field Events; 2:30pm Running Events
 
  2021 Eastern Utah Championship ResultsResults
    Location:  Carbon High School, Price, UT.   
    Date:  April 30, 2021
    Start:  2:30 P.M.
 
  Carbon County Middle School Track Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Carbon High School, Price , UT.   
    Date:  April 30, 2021
    Start:  9:00AM
 
  2021 Kelly Walsh Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Harry Geldien Stadium, Casper, WY.   
    Date:  April 30, 2021
    Start:  10:00 am
 
  Dixie Invitational 2021 ResultsResults
    Location:  Dixie High School Track, St. George, UT.   
    Date:  April 30, 2021 -- May 01, 2021
    Start:  3:00 pm
 
  Old Capital Invitational 21 ResultsResults
    Location:  Millard High School, Fillmore, UT.   
    Date:  April 30, 2021
    Start:  1:00 P.M.
 
  2021 Wildcat Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Woods Cross High, Woods Cross, UT.   
    Date:  April 30, 2021
    Start:  3:30 p.m.
 
  Wyo-Colo Jr. High Invite 2021 ResultsResults
    Location:  LSRV School, Baggs, WY.   
    Date:  April 30, 2021
    Start:  10:00 Field Events, 11:00 Running Events
 
  Mountain Man - Pinedale High School-2021 ResultsResults
    Location:  Pinedale HS Track, Pinedale, WY.   
    Date:  April 30, 2021
    Start:  10:00
 
  Scott Hardy Memorial Junior High 2021 ResultsResults
    Location:  Wright High School, Wright, WY.   
    Date:  April 30, 2021
    Start:  9:00 am
 
  Scott Hardy Memorial High School Track Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Wright High School, Wright, WY.   
    Date:  April 30, 2021
    Start:  9:00 am
 
  2021 Cavemen Classic ResultsResults
    Location:  American Fork High School Track and Field, American Fork, UT.   
    Date:  April 30, 2021
    Start:  2:00 pm
 
  Weber School District Meet at Fremont ResultsResults
    Location:  Fremont High School, Plain City, UT.   
    Date:  April 30, 2021
    Start:  3:30
 
  2021 Evanston/Davis Middle School Track Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Evanston High School, Evanston, WY.   
    Date:  April 30, 2021
    Start:  10:00 AM
 
  Burlington Middle School Invite 2021 ResultsResults
    Location:  Burlington Schools, Burlington, WY.   
    Date:  April 30, 2021
    Start:  1:00
 
  Fort Washakie Junior High Invitational 2021 ResultsResults
    Location:  Fort Washakie School, Fort Washakie, WY.   
    Date:  April 30, 2021
    Start:  9:30 a.m.
 
  Fort Washakie Youth Invitational 2021 ResultsResults
    Location:  Fort Washakie School, Fort Washakie, WY.   
    Date:  April 30, 2021
    Start:  9:30 a.m.
 
  Lander MS Invite--2021 ResultsResults
    Location:  Bill Bush Stadium, Lander, WY.   
    Date:  April 30, 2021
    Start:  9:30 AM
 
  NCSD MEET #2 @ NC ResultsResults
    Location:  Natrona County High School, Casper, WY.   
    Date:  April 30, 2021
    Start:  1:PM
 
  2021 Basin Nation ODT 9th & 10th Triangular Invite ResultsResults
    Location:  Thunder Basin High School, Gillette, WY.   
    Date:  April 29, 2021
    Start:  12:30 PM
 
  2021 4/29 Region 5 JV Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Brigham City, UT, UT.   
    Date:  April 29, 2021
    Start:  3:30 PM
 
  2021 Granger, Hunter & Kearns @ West Jordan ResultsResults
    Location:  West Jordan High School , West Jordan, UT.   
    Date:  April 28, 2021
    Start:  3:15 pm
 
  2021 Evanston High School Invite #2 ResultsResults
    Location:  Evanston High School, Evanston, WY.   
    Date:  April 28, 2021
    Start:  1:00 PM
 
  2021 Farmington, Centennial, Centerville, Syracuse Jr High Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Farmington High School, Farmington, UT.   
    Date:  April 28, 2021
    Start:  3:15 PM
 
  2021 Underclassman Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Wasatch High School, Heber City, UT.   
    Date:  April 28, 2021
    Start:  1:30
 
  Juan Diego, Tooele@Stansbury ResultsResults
    Location:  Stansbury High School, Stansbury Park, UT.   
    Date:  April 28, 2021
    Start:  3:30
 
  Jr. High @ Clearfield: West Point, Sunset, Legacy, North Davis, Central Davis ResultsResults
    Location:  Clearfield High School, Clearfield, UT.   
    Date:  April 28, 2021
    Start:  3:15pm
 
  2021 Ben Lomond/Cedar Valley/Ogden High/Uintah/St.Joseph ResultsResults
    Location:  Ben Lomond High School, Ogden, UT.   
    Date:  April 28, 2021
    Start:  3:30
 
  Bountiful, Millcreek, Mueller Park, South Davis Junior High Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Woods Cross High, Woods Cross, UT.   
    Date:  April 28, 2021
    Start:  3:30 pm
 
  Cheyenne Triangular ResultsResults
    Location:  East High School, Cheyenne , WY.   
    Date:  April 28, 2021
    Start:  3:30 pm
 
  2021 Mountain Ridge,Timpanogos,and Lehi ResultsResults
    Location:  Mountain Ridge High, Herriman, UT.   
    Date:  April 28, 2021
    Start:  3:30pm
 
  2021 Riverton @ Copper Hills ResultsResults
    Location:  Copper Hills High, West Jordan, UT.   
    Date:  April 28, 2021
    Start:  3:30 pm
 
  Junior High @Davis (Fairfield, Kaysville, North Layton, Shoreline) ResultsResults
    Location:  Davis High School, Kaysville, UT.   
    Date:  April 28, 2021
    Start:  3:00
 
  Spanish Fork Field Qualifier ResultsResults
    Location:  Spanish Fork HS 99 N 300 West, Spanish Fork, UT.   
    Date:  April 27, 2021
    Start:  3:00pm
 
  2021 Crimson Cliffs JV Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Crimson Cliffs High School Stadium, St. George, UT.   
    Date:  April 27, 2021
    Start:  3:00pm
 
  2021 JV Region IV Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Lone Peak High School, Highland, UT.   
    Date:  April 27, 2021
    Start:  2:00 p.m.
 
  LeRoy Junior High April 27, 2021 ResultsResults
    Location:  LeRoy Track Complex, LeRoy, IL.   
    Date:  April 27, 2021
    Start:  9:00 AM
 
  Wolverine Twilight 2021 ResultsResults
    Location:  Wolverine Sports Complex, Riverton, WY.   
    Date:  April 26, 2021
    Start:  2:00 PM
 
  Laramie/South Dual ResultsResults
    Location:  Laramie High School, Laramie , WY.   
    Date:  April 26, 2021
    Start:  2:00pm Field Events 3:00pm Track Events
 
  Pinedale Middle School Meet - 2021 ResultsResults
    Location:  Pinedale HS Track, Pinedale, WY.   
    Date:  April 24, 2021
    Start:  10 AM
 
  2021 Morgan Trojan Inv ResultsResults
    Location:  Morgan HS, Morgan, UT.   
    Date:  April 24, 2021
    Start:  8:30 AM
 
  2021 Blue Mountain Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Monticello High School, Monticello, UT.   
    Date:  April 24, 2021
    Start:  9:00 a.m.
 
  Lovell Invitational Track & Field Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Lovell High School, Lovell, WY.   
    Date:  April 24, 2021
    Start:  9:30 am
 
  2021 Ogden Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Ogden High School, Ogden, UT.   
    Date:  April 24, 2021
    Start:  10:00am
 
  2021 Sky View Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Sky View High School, Smithfield, UT.   
    Date:  April 24, 2021
    Start:  9:00 a.m.
 
  2021 Basin Nation Outdoor Track Invite #2 ResultsResults
    Location:  Thunder Basin High School, Gillette, WY.   
    Date:  April 24, 2021
    Start:  9:00 AM
 
  Sheridan Junior High Track Invitational 2021 ResultsResults
    Location:  Sheridan High School, Sheridan, WY.   
    Date:  April 24, 2021 -- April 25, 2021
    Start:  8:30 am
 
  2021 Douglas MS Track Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Douglas Bearcat Stadium, Douglas, WY.   
    Date:  April 24, 2021
    Start:  10:00 am
 
  2021 Rawlins Track Invite ResultsResults
    Location:  RHS Track, Rawlins, WY.   
    Date:  April 24, 2021
    Start:  11 am - Field Events/12:00 - Running
 
  2021 Cedar Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  703 West 600 South, Cedar City, UT.   
    Date:  April 24, 2021
    Start:  9:00am
 
  2021 Riverton Spartan Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Wolverine Sports Complex, Riverton, WY.   
    Date:  April 24, 2021
    Start:  9:30 AM
 
  NCSD ML Track Meet #1 April 24th, 2021 ResultsResults
    Location:  Kelly Walsh High School, Casper, WY.   
    Date:  April 24, 2021
    Start:  9:AM
 
  2021 Viewmont Invitational (CJH/BJH/FJH Fundraiser Meet) ResultsResults
    Location:  Viewmont H.S., Bountiful, UT.   
    Date:  April 24, 2021
    Start:  9:00 AM
 
  Deseret Peak Invitational 2021 ResultsResults
    Location:  Stansbury High School, Stansbury Park, UT.   
    Date:  April 24, 2021
    Start:  Coaches Mtg 9:00 AM
 
  Meeteetse Junior High 2021 ResultsResults
    Location:  Meeteetse Schools, Meeteetse, WY.   
    Date:  April 24, 2021
    Start:  9:30 AM
 
  Green River Invite - 2021 ResultsResults
    Location:  Green River Stadium, Green River, WY.   
    Date:  April 23, 2021
    Start:  10:30 PM
 
  Orion Junior High Meet '21 ResultsResults
    Location:  Weber High School, Pleasant View, UT.   
    Date:  April 23, 2021
    Start:  3:00 p.m.
 
  2021 Douglas Invite ResultsResults
    Location:  Douglas HS Bearcat Stadium, Douglas, WY.   
    Date:  April 23, 2021
    Start:  12:00 p.m.
 
  Kaycee MS/HS Invite 2021 ResultsResults
    Location:  Kaycee School, Kaycee, WY.   
    Date:  April 23, 2021
    Start:  10:00 a.m.
 
  2021 Tiger Trials ResultsResults
    Location:  Orem High School, Orem, UT.   
    Date:  April 23, 2021 -- April 24, 2021
    Start:  2:00 PM
 
  Sand Ridge Jr High Quad Meet 2021 ResultsResults
    Location:  Roy High School Stadium, Roy, UT.   
    Date:  April 23, 2021
    Start:  3:30 PM
 
   2021 St. Stephens Youth Invite ResultsResults
    Location:  St. Stephens Track, St. Stephens, WY.   
    Date:  April 23, 2021
    Start:  9:30
 
  2021 St. Stephens JH Invite ResultsResults
    Location:  St. Stephens Track, St. Stephens, WY.   
    Date:  April 23, 2021
    Start:  9:30
 
  2021 BRYCE VALLEY Home Meet ----------------------- ResultsResults
    Location:  BVHS, Tropic, UT.   
    Date:  April 23, 2021
    Start:  2pm
 
  2021 Region 5 Relays ResultsResults
    Location:  Woods Cross High, Woods Cross, UT.   
    Date:  April 22, 2021
    Start:  3:30
 
  2021 Gary Benson Border War ResultsResults
    Location:  Sheridan High School, Sheridan, WY.   
    Date:  April 22, 2021
    Start:  1 pm
 
  Lander-Riverton High School Dual--2021 ResultsResults
    Location:  Bill Bush Stadium, Lander, WY.   
    Date:  April 22, 2021
    Start:  4:30 pm
 
  2021 Big Piney Middle School Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Big Piney Middle School, Big Piney, WY.   
    Date:  April 22, 2021
    Start:  12:00
 
  Lander MS Dual--Riverton 2021 ResultsResults
    Location:  Bill Bush Stadium, Lander, WY.   
    Date:  April 22, 2021
    Start:  12:00
 
  Layton Jr High Meet on April 22 ResultsResults
    Location:  Layton High, Layton, UT.   
    Date:  April 22, 2021
    Start:  3:15
 
  Mountain View MS Quad ResultsResults
    Location:  Mountain View High School, Mountain View, WY.   
    Date:  April 22, 2021
    Start:  3:30
 
  Junior High @Davis (Centennial, Kaysville, Shoreline and Sunset) ResultsResults
    Location:  Davis High School, Kaysville, UT.   
    Date:  April 22, 2021
    Start:  3:30
 
  Dave Draney Invitational 2021 ResultsResults
    Location:  Braves Field, Afton, WY.   
    Date:  April 21, 2021
    Start:  11 a.m. Field Events/12:00 Track Events
 
  2021 Ben Lomond/Ogden//St.Joseph ResultsResults
    Location:  Ben Lomond High School, Ogden, UT.   
    Date:  April 21, 2021
    Start:  3:30pm
 
  LeRoy Junior High April 21, 2021 ResultsResults
    Location:  LeRoy Track Complex, LeRoy, IL.   
    Date:  April 21, 2021
    Start:  4:00 PM
 
  2021 Strata Underclassmen ResultsResults
    Location:  Union High School, Roosevelt, UT.   
    Date:  April 21, 2021
    Start:  3:00 pm
 
  2021 Kearns & Cyprus @Taylorsville (Male & Female) ResultsResults
    Location:  Taylorsville High School, Taylorsville, UT.   
    Date:  April 21, 2021
    Start:  3:15
 
  2021 Riverton, Jordan, Herriman Tri-meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Herriman High, Herriman, UT.   
    Date:  April 21, 2021
    Start:  3:30
 
  2021 Bingham, West @ Copper Hills ResultsResults
    Location:  Copper Hills High, West Jordan, UT.   
    Date:  April 21, 2021
    Start:  3:30 pm
 
  Roy, UMA @ Syracuse Dual Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Syracuse High School, Syracuse, UT.   
    Date:  April 21, 2021
    Start:  3:00 PM
 
  2021 Centerville, Bountiful, Millcreek, South Davis ResultsResults
    Location:  Viewmont H.S., Bountiful, UT.   
    Date:  April 21, 2021
    Start:  3:15 pm
 
  Region X Tri Meet @ Cedar Valley ResultsResults
    Location:  Cedar Valley High School, Eagle Mountain, UT.   
    Date:  April 21, 2021
    Start:  2:30
 
  Jr. High Track Meet 2021 - Hosted by Kanab Middle School ResultsResults
    Location:  KHS Track, Kanab, UT.   
    Date:  April 21, 2021
    Start:  9:00 am
 
  2021 Juab 8x8 Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Juab High School, Nephi, UT.   
    Date:  April 20, 2021
    Start:  3:00
 
  2021 Catholic School Championships ResultsResults
    Location:  Juan Diego Catholic HS, Draper, UT.   
    Date:  April 20, 2021
    Start:  3:30 pm
 
  Region 8 Quad meet (Maple M, Springville, Provo, Wasatch) ResultsResults
    Location:  Wasatch His School, Heber, UT.   
    Date:  April 20, 2021
    Start:  3:30
 
  2021 Snow Canyon JV Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Snow Canyon High School, St George, UT.   
    Date:  April 20, 2021
    Start:  3:00pm
 
  Region 8 Meet -- Park City HS ResultsResults
    Location:  Park City HS, Park City, UT.   
    Date:  April 20, 2021
    Start:  3:30PM
 
  North Summit Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  North Summit High School, Coalville, UT.   
    Date:  April 20, 2021
    Start:  3:00
 
  Cedar Valley Air Show Invitational 2021 ResultsResults
    Location:  Cedar Valley High School, Eagle Mountain, UT.   
    Date:  April 20, 2021
    Start:  2:30
 
  2021 Ogden City SD Junior High Open Meet 1 ResultsResults
    Location:  Ogden High School, Ogden, UT.   
    Date:  April 19, 2021
    Start:  4:15
 
  TH Bell, Sandridge, Snowcrest, Rocky @ Bonneville 2021 ResultsResults
    Location:  Bonneville High School, Washington Terrace, UT.   
    Date:  April 19, 2021
    Start:  3:00pm
 
  2021 Dan Hansen Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Sheridan High School, Sheridan, WY.   
    Date:  April 17, 2021
    Start:  10 am
 
  2021 Davis Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Davis High School, Kaysville, UT.   
    Date:  April 17, 2021
    Start:  8:30am
 
  Mountain View Middle School Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Mountain View High School, Mountain View, WY.   
    Date:  April 17, 2021
    Start:  9:00 am
 
  2021 Burt Willford Memorial Middle/High School Invitational Track Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Panther Stadium, Saratoga, WY.   
    Date:  April 17, 2021
    Start:  10:00 a.m.
 
  2021 Uintah Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Uintah High School, Vernal, UT.   
    Date:  April 17, 2021
    Start:  9:30 AM
 
  2021 Grizzly Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Logan High, Logan, UT.   
    Date:  April 17, 2021
    Start:  8 a.m.
 
  2021 Desert Hills Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Desert Hills High School, St. George, UT.   
    Date:  April 17, 2021
    Start:  9:00 AM
 
  Lovell 2021 MS Track and Field Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Lovell High School, Lovell, WY.   
    Date:  April 17, 2021
    Start:  9:30 am
 
  2021 Utah County Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Provo High School, Provo, UT.   
    Date:  April 16, 2021 -- April 17, 2021
    Start:  2 PM
 
  2021 Temple View Qualifier ResultsResults
    Location:  Manti High School, Manti, UT.   
    Date:  April 16, 2021
    Start:  2 pm
 
  Weber School District Meet at Fremont ResultsResults
    Location:  Fremont High School, Plain City, UT.   
    Date:  April 16, 2021
    Start:  3:30
 
  Burlington High School Invite 2021 ResultsResults
    Location:  Burlington High School, Burlington, WY.   
    Date:  April 16, 2021
    Start:  1:00 p.m.
 
  2021 Clearfield Host: Sunset, So. Davis, Legacy, & No. Davis ResultsResults
    Location:  Clearfield High School , Clearfield, UT.   
    Date:  April 16, 2021
    Start:  2:00 pm
 
  Syracuse Junior High Meet 4/15/2021 ResultsResults
    Location:  Syracuse High School, Syracuse, UT.   
    Date:  April 15, 2021
    Start:  3:15
 
  2021 Farmington, Viewmont @ Bonneville ResultsResults
    Location:  Bonneville High , Washington Terrace , UT.   
    Date:  April 15, 2021
    Start:  3:30 pm
 
  Layton Junior High Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Layton, Layton, UT.   
    Date:  April 15, 2021
    Start:  3:30
 
  Kanab Mid-Week Qualifier 2021 ResultsResults
    Location:  Kanab High School, Kanab, UT.   
    Date:  April 14, 2021
    Start:  4:00 PM
 
  2021 Herriman @ Copper Hills ResultsResults
    Location:  Copper Hills High, West Jordan, UT.   
    Date:  April 14, 2021
    Start:  3:30 pm
 
  2021 Tri-Meet: MTNV-TMPV-MTNR ResultsResults
    Location:  Mountain View HS, Orem, UT.   
    Date:  April 14, 2021
    Start:  3:00 pm
 
  2021 Riverton vs Bingham Dual Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Riverton High School, Riverton, UT.   
    Date:  April 14, 2021
    Start:  3:30
 
  Weber @Davis Dual ResultsResults
    Location:  Davis High School, Kaysville, UT.   
    Date:  April 14, 2021
    Start:  3:30
 
  2021 Manti JV meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Manti High School, Manti, UT.   
    Date:  April 14, 2021
    Start:  3pm
 
  2021 Lehi vs Alta Duel Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Lehi High School, Lehi, UT.   
    Date:  April 14, 2021
    Start:  3:30pm
 
  2021 Nyle Norris Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Richfield High School, Richfield Utah, Richfield, UT.   
    Date:  April 13, 2021
    Start:  1:00 p.m.
 
  2021 Jordan @ West Dual Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  West HS, Salt Lake City, UT.   
    Date:  April 13, 2021
    Start:  3:00 pm
 
  2021 Big Red Underclassman Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Uintah High School, Vernal, UT.   
    Date:  April 13, 2021
    Start:  1:00 PM
 
  2021 Kelly Walsh/Natrona Dual ResultsResults
    Location:  Geldien Stadium @ Kelly Walsh High School, Casper, WY.   
    Date:  April 13, 2021
    Start:  2:00 PM
 
  Pleasant Grove vs. Lone Peak Dual Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Lone Peak High School, Highland, UT.   
    Date:  April 13, 2021
    Start:  3:00
 
  2021 Uintah Basin Middle School Track Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Uintah High School, Vernal, UT.   
    Date:  April 12, 2021
    Start:  3:30 PM
 
  Testing Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Ogden High, Ogden, UT.   
    Date:  April 12, 2021
    Start:  3:30
 
  2021 Taylorsville Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Taylorsville High School, Taylorsville, UT.   
    Date:  April 10, 2021
    Start:  7:30 AM
 
  2021 Milford Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Milford High School , Milford, UT.   
    Date:  April 10, 2021
    Start:  9:00 a.m.
 
  2021 Trojan Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Geldien Stadium @ Kelly Walsh High School, Casper, WY.   
    Date:  April 10, 2021
    Start:  10:00 A.M.
 
  Tongue River Invite ResultsResults
    Location:  Tongue River High School, Dayton, WY.   
    Date:  April 10, 2021
    Start:  10:00 am
 
  Greybull Middle School Invitational 2021 ResultsResults
    Location:  Greybull Track, Greybull, WY.   
    Date:  April 10, 2021
    Start:  9:30
 
  2021 Ted Schroeder Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Tiger Stadium, Rock Springs, WY.   
    Date:  April 10, 2021
    Start:  9:00am
 
  2021 Wheatland Invite #2 ResultsResults
    Location:  Wheatland High School, Wheatland, WY.   
    Date:  April 10, 2021
    Start:  10 am
 
  2021 Viewmont Invitational (CJH/BJH/FJH Fundraiser Meet) ResultsResults
    Location:  Viewmont H.S., Bountiful, UT.   
    Date:  April 10, 2021
    Start:  9:00 AM
 
  Lyman High School Invite April 9th ResultsResults
    Location:  Lyman, Lyman, WY.   
    Date:  April 09, 2021
    Start:  11am
 
  2021 Wyoming Indian Youth Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Wind River Track, Ethete, WY.   
    Date:  April 09, 2021
    Start:  10:00
 
  2021 Phoenix Fire Fest ResultsResults
    Location:  Farmington High School, Farmington, UT.   
    Date:  April 09, 2021
    Start:  2:30 PM
 
  2021 Wyoming Indian Middle School Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Wind River Track, Ethete, WY.   
    Date:  April 09, 2021
    Start:  10:00
 
  Okie Blanchard Invite - 2021 ResultsResults
    Location:  Cheyenne East High School, Cheyenne, WY.   
    Date:  April 09, 2021
    Start:  9:30 a.m.
 
  2021 Hurricane Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Hurricane High School, Hurricane, UT.   
    Date:  April 09, 2021 -- April 10, 2021
    Start:  3:00 PM
 
  2021 Buffalo Qualifier ResultsResults
    Location:  Tooele High School, Tooele, UT.   
    Date:  April 09, 2021
    Start:  2:00 p.m.
 
  2021 San Juan County Championship ResultsResults
    Location:  San Juan High School, Blanding, UT.   
    Date:  April 09, 2021
    Start:  1:00 p.m.
 
  2021 Basin Nation Outdoor Track Meet #1 ResultsResults
    Location:  Thunder Basin High School, Gillette, WY.   
    Date:  April 08, 2021
    Start:  9:00 AM
 
  Box Elder, Viewmont, WX Tri Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Woods Cross High, Woods Cross, UT.   
    Date:  April 08, 2021
    Start:  3:30
 
  2021 Taylorsville & Cyprus @ West Jordan ResultsResults
    Location:  West Jordan High School , West Jordan, UT.   
    Date:  April 07, 2021
    Start:  3:15
 
  2021 Granger & Hunter @ Kearns ResultsResults
    Location:  Kearns High School, Kearns, UT.   
    Date:  April 07, 2021
    Start:  3:15
 
  Davis @ Syracuse Dual Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Syracuse High School, Syracuse, UT.   
    Date:  April 07, 2021
    Start:  3:00 PM
 
  2021 Tooele County School District Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Tooele High School, Tooele, UT.   
    Date:  April 07, 2021
    Start:  2:30 p.m.
 
  2021 Cedar JV Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Cedar High School, Cedar City, UT.   
    Date:  April 06, 2021
    Start:  4:00pm
 
  2021 April Milford vs Beaver Dual ResultsResults
    Location:  Milford High School , Milford, UT.   
    Date:  April 02, 2021
    Start:  3:30 p.m.
 
  2021 Duchesne Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Duchesne High School, Duchesne, UT.   
    Date:  April 02, 2021
    Start:  1:00 pm
 
  2021 Juab Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Juab High School, Nephi, UT.   
    Date:  April 02, 2021
    Start:  1:00
 
  2021 Wheatland Invite (Varsity) ResultsResults
    Location:  Wheatland High School, Wheatland, WY.   
    Date:  April 01, 2021
    Start:  10 am
 
  2021 Evanston MS Earlybird Track Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Evanston High School, Evanston, WY.   
    Date:  April 01, 2021
    Start:  12:00 PM
 
  Ridgeline vs Mountain Crest and Logan ResultsResults
    Location:  Ridgeline High School, Millville, UT.   
    Date:  April 01, 2021
    Start:  3:00 PM
 
  North Ogden Junior High Meet '21 ResultsResults
    Location:  Weber High School, Pleasant View, UT.   
    Date:  April 01, 2021
    Start:  3:00 p.m.
 
  Roy Jr High Quad Meet 2021 ResultsResults
    Location:  Roy High School Stadium, Roy, UT.   
    Date:  April 01, 2021
    Start:  3:30 PM
 
  Ben Lomond/Ogden High/Cedar Valley/St.Joseph ResultsResults
    Location:  Ben Lomond High School, Ogden, UT.   
    Date:  March 31, 2021
    Start:  3:30pm
 
  District 1-6A 2021 Varsity ResultsResults
    Location:  SAC, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  March 31, 2021 -- April 01, 2021
    Start:  8:00 am
 
  District 1-6A 2021 JV ResultsResults
    Location:  SAC, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  March 31, 2021
    Start:  8:00 am
 
  Roy vs Fremont and Weber Tri-Meet 2021 ResultsResults
    Location:  Roy High School Stadium, Roy, UT.   
    Date:  March 31, 2021
    Start:  3:00 PM
 
  2021 Alpha Invitational March 31-April 1 ResultsResults
    Location:  Timpanogos High School, Orem, UT.   
    Date:  March 31, 2021 -- April 01, 2021
    Start:  2:00 PM
 
  Mountain View Invite ResultsResults
    Location:  Mountain View, Mountain View, WY.   
    Date:  March 31, 2021
    Start:  3:30
 
  Kanab 9/10 Grade Meet 2021 ResultsResults
    Location:  Kanab High School, Kanab, UT.   
    Date:  March 30, 2021
    Start:  4:00 PM
 
  2021 Skyridge vs American Fork ResultsResults
    Location:  Skyrdige High School, Lehi, UT.   
    Date:  March 30, 2021
    Start:  2:30 pm
 
  North Summit Mini-Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  North Summit High School, Coalville, UT.   
    Date:  March 30, 2021
    Start:  3:00
 
  2021 Juab JV Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Juab High School, Nephi, UT.   
    Date:  March 30, 2021
    Start:  3:30
 
  2021 Hurricane JV ResultsResults
    Location:  Hurriane High School, Hurricane, UT.   
    Date:  March 30, 2021
    Start:  3:00 PM
 
  1-4A District Meet 2021 ResultsResults
    Location:  301 Midway, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  March 30, 2021 -- April 01, 2021
    Start:  TBD
 
  2-5A District Track & Field Championships 2021 ResultsResults
    Location:  Hanks High School, EL PASO, TX.   
    Date:  March 29, 2021 -- April 01, 2021
    Start:  9:00 a.m.
 
  2021 Strata Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Union High School, Roosevelt, UT.   
    Date:  March 27, 2021
    Start:  9:30am
 
  2021 Canyons Track & Field Challenge ResultsResults
    Location:  Jordan High School, Sandy, UT.   
    Date:  March 27, 2021
    Start:  9 am
 
  2021 Bill Gerrard Memorial Track Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Greybull High School, Greybull, WY.   
    Date:  March 27, 2021
    Start:  10:00 a.m.
 
  2021 Granite District Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Kearns High School, Kearns, UT.   
    Date:  March 26, 2021
    Start:  10:30 am Field; 11:00 am Track
 
  2021 Jordan District Championships ResultsResults
    Location:  Riverton High School, Riverton, UT.   
    Date:  March 26, 2021
    Start:  9:00
 
  2021 Pine View Invitational sponsored by Adidas ResultsResults
    Location:  Pine View HS, St George, UT.   
    Date:  March 26, 2021 -- March 27, 2021
    Start:  2:00p (Fri) / 9:00a (Sat)
 
  2021 Bear River @ Box Elder JV Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Brigham City, UT, UT.   
    Date:  March 26, 2021
    Start:  3:30 PM
 
  Laura Chord Memorial 2021 ResultsResults
    Location:  Newcastle High School, Newcastle, WY.   
    Date:  March 26, 2021
    Start:  9:00 AM
 
  El Dorado High 2021 ResultsResults
    Location:  SAC, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  March 26, 2021
    Start:  7:45
 
  2021 Jordan vs. West & Riverton Tri-meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Jordan High School, Sandy, UT.   
    Date:  March 24, 2021
    Start:  3:30pm
 
  2021 Mountain Valley Invite ResultsResults
    Location:  Westlake High School, Saratoga Springs, UT.   
    Date:  March 24, 2021
    Start:  2:00 pm
 
  Burchell/Armstrong Memorial City-County Meet 2021 ResultsResults
    Location:  Roy High Stadium, Roy High School, UT.   
    Date:  March 24, 2021 -- March 25, 2021
    Start:  3:00 PM each day
 
  March 24 MT View, Lehi, Timpanogos ResultsResults
    Location:  Timpanogos High, Orem, UT.   
    Date:  March 24, 2021
    Start:  3:00
 
  Green River Track and Field Meet - 2021 ResultsResults
    Location:  Green River Stadium, Green River, WY.   
    Date:  March 24, 2021 -- April 20, 2021
    Start:  11:00 PM
 
  Davis District Championships 2021 ResultsResults
    Location:  Syracuse High School, Syracuse, UT.   
    Date:  March 24, 2021 -- March 25, 2021
    Start:  3:00 PM
 
  Region X Meet SHS, UHS @ Tooele High ResultsResults
    Location:  Tooele High School, Tooele, UT.   
    Date:  March 24, 2021
    Start:  3:30 p.m.
 
  2021 Cache Box Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Ridgeline High School, Millville, UT.   
    Date:  March 24, 2021 -- March 25, 2021
    Start:  3:30 PM
 
  2021 Pleasant Grove, American Fork, and Westlake ResultsResults
    Location:  Westlake High School, Saratoga Springs, UT.   
    Date:  March 23, 2021
    Start:  3pm
 
  2021 VIRTUAL YISD Middle School BOYS District Championship ResultsResults
    Location:  El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  March 23, 2021
 
  2021 GIRLS Virtual YISD Middle School Championship ResultsResults
    Location:  El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  March 23, 2021
 
  2021 Herriman @ Bingham Duel ResultsResults
    Location:  Bingham HS, South Jordan, UT.   
    Date:  March 23, 2021
    Start:  3:30 pm
 
  Tri-Meet-Skyridge- Corner Canyon-Lone Peak ResultsResults
    Location:  Skyridge HIgh School, Lehi, UT.   
    Date:  March 23, 2021
    Start:  3 pm
 
  Kanab Invitational 2021 ResultsResults
    Location:  Kanab High Track, Kanab, UT.   
    Date:  March 20, 2021
    Start:  10:00 am
 
  Wind River March 20, 2021 ResultsResults
    Location:  Wind River High School, Pavillion, WY.   
    Date:  March 20, 2021
    Start:  9:30 AM
 
  2021 Snow Canyon Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Snow Canyon High School, St. George, UT.   
    Date:  March 19, 2021 -- March 20, 2021
    Start:  3:00 PM
 
  2021 Farm Bureau Invite ResultsResults
    Location:  Carbon High School, Price, UT.   
    Date:  March 19, 2021
    Start:  11:30 A.M.
 
  2021 Early Bird Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Mountain View HS, Orem, UT.   
    Date:  March 19, 2021 -- March 20, 2021
    Start:  2:00 pm Fri; 9:00 am Sat.
 
  Chato Relays ResultsResults
    Location:  SAC, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  March 19, 2021
    Start:  8:00 am
 
  2021 District 3-5A Championships ResultsResults
    Location:  Centennial High School , Las Cruces , NM.   
    Date:  March 19, 2021
    Start:  4:00 PM
 
  Mountain Ridge vs. Timberline Dual Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Lone Peak High School, Highland, UT.   
    Date:  March 18, 2021
    Start:  2:00
 
  2021 West Jordan & Taylorsville @ Kearns ResultsResults
    Location:  Kearns High School, Kearns, UT.   
    Date:  March 17, 2021
    Start:  3:15 pm
 
  Basin Duals 2021 ResultsResults
    Location:  Union High School, Roosevelt, UT.   
    Date:  March 17, 2021
    Start:  3:30 pm
 
  2021 St Patty's Dual (CPRH @ WEST) ResultsResults
    Location:  West HS, Salt Lake City, UT.   
    Date:  March 17, 2021
    Start:  3pm
 
  2021 Region 13 - Pre-Region ResultsResults
    Location:  Morgan High School, Morgan, UT.   
    Date:  March 17, 2021
    Start:  3:30pm
 
  2021 3/17 Region 5 JV Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Brigham City, UT, UT.   
    Date:  March 17, 2021
    Start:  3:30 PM
 
  2021 Mountain Ridge vs. Alta Dual ResultsResults
    Location:  Mountain Ridge High, Herriman, UT.   
    Date:  March 17, 2021
    Start:  3:30pm
 
  BLHS, JDCHS, SJCHS @ OHS ResultsResults
    Location:  Ogden High School, Ogden, UT.   
    Date:  March 17, 2021
    Start:  3:30pm
 
  2021 Hunter & Cyprus @ Granger ResultsResults
    Location:  Granger High School, West Valley City, UT.   
    Date:  March 16, 2021
    Start:  3:15
 
  2021 Davis Super Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Davis High School, Kaysville, UT.   
    Date:  March 16, 2021 -- March 17, 2021
    Start:  3:00pm
 
  AFHS vs Lone Peak ResultsResults
    Location:  American Fork High School Track and Field, American Fork, UT.   
    Date:  March 16, 2021
    Start:  3:00 pm
 
  2021 Red Rocks Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Grand County High School, Moab, UT.   
    Date:  March 13, 2021
    Start:  9:00 am
 
  2021 Onate Rob Winter XC Classic ResultsResults
    Location:  Onate High School, Las Cruces , NM.   
    Date:  March 13, 2021
    Start:  3:00PM
 
  2021 Cotton Valley Relays ResultsResults
    Location:  Amador Villalobos Jr. Sports Complex, Fabens, TX.   
    Date:  March 12, 2021
    Start:  9:00 AM
 
  Montwood High Invite 2021 ResultsResults
    Location:  SAC, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  March 12, 2021
    Start:  7:45
 
  Bonneville & Woods Cross @ Farmington ResultsResults
    Location:  Farmington High School, Farmington, UT.   
    Date:  March 11, 2021
    Start:  3:30 PM
 
  2021 Bountiful, Viewmont @ Box Elder ResultsResults
    Location:  Box Elder High School (Track and Field), Brigham City, UT.   
    Date:  March 11, 2021
    Start:  3:30 Pm (Maybe before)
 
  2021 Timpview JV Meet (TMPV-TMPN- MTNV) ResultsResults
    Location:  Timpview HS, Provo, UT.   
    Date:  March 10, 2021
    Start:  3:00 pm
 
  2021 Red and White (AFHS) ResultsResults
    Location:  American Fork High School Track and Field, American Fork, UT.   
    Date:  March 10, 2021
    Start:  1:30 pm
 
  2021 Corner Canyon Quad Meet - Riverton, Herriman, Westlake ResultsResults
    Location:  Corner Canyon High School, Draper, UT.   
    Date:  March 10, 2021
    Start:  3:00pm
 
  Juab 2021 Tri-Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Juab High School, Nephi, UT.   
    Date:  March 10, 2021
    Start:  3:30
 
  2021 Centennial Hawks XC Challenge ResultsResults
    Location:  Centennial High School , Las Cruces , NM.   
    Date:  March 08, 2021
    Start:  3:00 PM
 
  Meet #3: Hosted by Bel Air Middle School Warriors ResultsResults
    Location:  Riverside High School, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  March 06, 2021
    Start:  900 am
 
  Del Valle Invitational #3 ResultsResults
    Location:  Del Valle Middle School , El Paso , TX.   
    Date:  March 06, 2021
    Start:  9:00am
 
  2021 Julius Lowenberg Track and Field Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Canutillo High School, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  March 05, 2021
    Start:  9am
 
  Montwood High Invite 2021 ResultsResults
    Location:  SAC, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  March 05, 2021
    Start:  7:45
 
  2021 Box Elder Test Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Box Elder High School (Track and Field), Brigham City, UT.   
    Date:  March 05, 2021
    Start:  3:00 Pm (Maybe before)
 
  2021 Alamogordo COVID XC Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Griggs Sports Complex, Alamogordo, NM.   
    Date:  March 03, 2021
    Start:  3:00
 
  Meet #2: Hosted by Hanks Middle School Cavaliers ResultsResults
    Location:  Hanks High School, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  February 27, 2021
    Start:  900 am
 
  Parkland Middle 2021 Track Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Eastwood Middle School, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  February 27, 2021
    Start:  9:00 AM
 
  Del Valle Invitational #2 ResultsResults
    Location:  Del Valle Middle School, El Paso , TX.   
    Date:  February 27, 2021
    Start:  9:00am
 
  Conference AAA Track Meet 2021 ResultsResults
    Location:  SAC, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  February 26, 2021 -- February 27, 2021
    Start:  3:30 p.m.
 
  Clint Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Clint High School, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  February 26, 2021
    Start:  9:00am
 
  Tornillo HS Coyotes Track Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Tornillo High School, Tornillo, TX.   
    Date:  February 26, 2021
    Start:  9:00am
 
  Conference AA Track Meet 2021 ResultsResults
    Location:  SAC, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  February 24, 2021 -- February 25, 2021
    Start:  3:30 p.m.
 
  2021 TBHS Non-Qual Invite #3 ResultsResults
    Location:  Campbell County Recreation Center, Gillette, WY.   
    Date:  February 23, 2021
    Start:  11:00 am
 
  Conference A Track Meet 2021 ResultsResults
    Location:  SAC, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  February 22, 2021 -- February 23, 2021
    Start:  3:30 p.m.
 
  Hernando Invitational Track Meet 2021 ResultsResults
    Location:  Hernando Middle School, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  February 20, 2021
    Start:  8:00 a.m.
 
  Hambric Invitational Track Meet 2021 ResultsResults
    Location:  Hambric , El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  February 20, 2021
    Start:  8:00 a.m.
 
  Drugan Invitational Track Meet 2021 ResultsResults
    Location:  SAC, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  February 20, 2021
    Start:  8:00 a.m.
 
  WHSAA State Qualifier Round 3 Meet 3 ResultsResults
    Location:  Campbell County Recreation Center, Gillette, WY.   
    Date:  February 20, 2021
    Start:  9:00 AM
 
  Del Valle Invitational #1 ResultsResults
    Location:  Del Valle Middle School , El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  February 20, 2021
    Start:  9:00am
 
  Eastwood Middle School 2021 ResultsResults
    Location:  Eastwood Middle School , El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  February 20, 2021
    Start:  9am
 
  Riverside Middle Invitational 2021 ResultsResults
    Location:  Riverside High School, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  February 20, 2021
    Start:  9:00AM
 
  Natrona County Indoor Invitational #4 ResultsResults
    Location:  Natrona County High School, Casper, WY.   
    Date:  February 20, 2021
    Start:  9:00
 
  2021 Jaguar Indoor Invitational: Part 2 ResultsResults
    Location:  Utah Olympic Oval, Kearns, UT.   
    Date:  February 19, 2021
    Start:  11:00
 
  Eastlake High Invite 2021 ResultsResults
    Location:  SAC, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  February 19, 2021
    Start:  8:00 am
 
  Bobby Aguirre Riverside Invitational 2021 ResultsResults
    Location:  301 Midway, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  February 19, 2021
    Start:  9:00 a.m.
 
  2021 WHSAA Indoor T & F Meet #3 Make-up-CCRC ResultsResults
    Location:  Campbell County Recreation Center, Gillette, WY.   
    Date:  February 19, 2021
    Start:  10:30 a.m.
 
  2021 Kelly Walsh Indoor Scrimmage ResultsResults
    Location:  Kelly Walsh High School, Casper, WY.   
    Date:  February 18, 2021
    Start:  2:00 PM
 
  Ensor Invitational Track Meet 2021 ResultsResults
    Location:  Ensor Middle School, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  February 13, 2021
    Start:  8:00 a.m.
 
  Montwood Moose Invitational Track Meet 2021 ResultsResults
    Location:  SAC, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  February 13, 2021
    Start:  8:00 a.m.
 
  Truman Wills Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Austin HS, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  February 13, 2021
    Start:  9:00 AM
 
  Clint Jr. High Track Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  12625 Alameda Ave, Clint, TX.   
    Date:  February 13, 2021
    Start:  8:30 a.m.
 
  2021 TBHS Indoor Track Invite #2 ResultsResults
    Location:  Campbell County Recreation Center, Gillette, WY.   
    Date:  February 13, 2021
    Start:  10:30 am
 
  2021 Kelly Walsh Indoor Invitational Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Natrona County High School, Casper, WY.   
    Date:  February 13, 2021
    Start:  9:30 am
 
  2021 Jaguar Indoor Invitational: Part 1 ResultsResults
    Location:  Utah Olympic Oval, Kearns, UT.   
    Date:  February 12, 2021
    Start:  11:00 am
 
  2021 Hanks Excalibur Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  2001 Lee Trevino, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  February 12, 2021
    Start:  9:00 a.m.
 
  Americas High Invite 2021 ResultsResults
    Location:  SAC, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  February 12, 2021
    Start:  8:00 am
 
  2021 Distance Time Trails @ Riverton ResultsResults
    Location:  Riverton High School Track and Field, Riverton, UT.   
    Date:  February 10, 2021
    Start:  3:00
 
  Salem Indoor Field Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Salem ALC, Salem, UT.   
    Date:  February 06, 2021
    Start:  2pm
 
  Sanchez Invitational Track Meet 2021 ResultsResults
    Location:  Sanchez Middle School, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  February 06, 2021
    Start:  8:00 a.m.
 
  Clarke Invitational Track Meet 2021 ResultsResults
    Location:  SAC, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  February 06, 2021
    Start:  8:00 a.m.
 
  2021 Utah Sprint Challenge #2 ResultsResults
    Location:  Utah Olympic Oval, Salt Lake City, UT.   
    Date:  February 06, 2021
    Start:  8:00 am
 
  2021 SHS Indoor Qualifier #2 ResultsResults
    Location:  Campbell County Rec Center, Gillette, WY.   
    Date:  February 06, 2021
    Start:  11 am
 
  2021 Canutillo Middle School Invitational
    Location:  Canutillo Middle School, Canutillo, TX.   
    Date:  February 06, 2021
    Start:  8:00 a.m.
 
  Socorro Invitational Track Meet 2021 ResultsResults
    Location:  Socorro Middle, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  February 06, 2021
    Start:  8:00 a.m.
 
   2021 WHSAA Indoor T&F Meet 2/5 ResultsResults
    Location:  Campbell Country Rec Center Field House, Gillette , WY.   
    Date:  February 05, 2021
    Start:  10:30a
 
  2021 TBHS Non-Qual Invite #2 ResultsResults
    Location:  Campbell County Recreation Center, Gillette, WY.   
    Date:  February 02, 2021
    Start:  11:00 am
 
  2021 TBHS Indoor Track Invite #1 ResultsResults
    Location:  Campbell County Recreation Center, Gillette, WY.   
    Date:  January 30, 2021
    Start:  9:00 am
 
  Natrona County Indoor Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Natrona County High School, Casper, WY.   
    Date:  January 30, 2021
    Start:  9:30 am
 
  2021 WHSAA Indoor T&F Meet #1 NCHS ResultsResults
    Location:  Natrona County High School, CASPER, WY.   
    Date:  January 23, 2021
    Start:  9:30 a.m.
 
  2021 Utah Sprint Challenge #1 ResultsResults
    Location:  Utah Olymipic Oval, Salt Lake City, UT.   
    Date:  January 23, 2021
    Start:  8:00 am
 
  2021 Gillette Indoor Track Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Campbell County Recreation Center, Gillette, WY.   
    Date:  January 23, 2021
    Start:  9:00 AM
 
  2021 TBHS Invite #1 ResultsResults
    Location:  Campbell County Recreation Center, Gillette, WY.   
    Date:  January 21, 2021
    Start:  11:00 am
 
  2021 SHS Indoor Qualifier #1 ResultsResults
    Location:  Campbell County Recreation Center, Gillette, WY.   
    Date:  January 16, 2021
    Start:  9:00 AM
 
  2021 WHSAA Indoor T & F Meet #1-CCRC ResultsResults
    Location:  Campbell County Recreation Center, Gillette, WY.   
    Date:  January 15, 2021
    Start:  10:30 a.m.
 

  view lists

 
 
  User Name:
  
 
  Password:
    
 
 
Forgot Password?
Forgot Username?


   Create Account