Results: 2019 BYU Autumn Classic
Toggle navigation
RunnerCard.com
Frosh/Soph Boys 5K
Full Results
By Leg (Splits)
1st K
2nd K
3rd K
4th K
5th K
By Leg (Running Time)
at 1K
at 2K
at 3K
at 4K
Finish
Overview
Individual Placement Graph
Team Placement Graph
Frosh/Soph Girls 5K
Full Results
By Leg (Splits)
1st K
2nd K
3rd K
4th K
5th K
By Leg (Running Time)
at 1K
at 2K
at 3K
at 4K
Finish
Overview
Individual Placement Graph
Team Placement Graph
Varsity Boys 5K
Full Results
By Leg (Splits)
1st K
2nd K
3rd K
4th K
5th K
By Leg (Running Time)
at 1K
at 2K
at 3K
at 4K
Finish
Overview
Individual Placement Graph
Team Placement Graph
Women's 5K
Full Results
By Leg (Splits)
1st K
2nd K
3rd K
4th K
5th K
By Leg (Running Time)
at 1K
at 2K
at 3K
at 4K
Finish
Overview
Individual Placement Graph
Team Placement Graph
Varsity Girls 5K
Full Results
By Leg (Splits)
1st K
2nd K
3rd K
4th K
5th K
By Leg (Running Time)
at 1K
at 2K
at 3K
at 4K
Finish
Overview
Individual Placement Graph
Team Placement Graph
Men's 7K
Full Results
By Leg (Splits)
1st K
2nd K
3rd K
4th K
5th K
6th K
7th K
By Leg (Running Time)
at 1K
at 2K
at 3K
at 4K
at 5K
at 6K
Finish
Overview
Individual Placement Graph
Team Placement Graph
JV Boys 5K
Full Results
By Leg (Splits)
1st K
2nd K
3rd K
4th K
5th K
By Leg (Running Time)
at 1K
at 2K
at 3K
at 4K
Finish
Overview
Individual Placement Graph
Team Placement Graph
JV Girls 5K
Full Results
By Leg (Splits)
1st K
2nd K
3rd K
4th K
5th K
By Leg (Running Time)
at 1K
at 2K
at 3K
at 4K
Finish
Overview
Individual Placement Graph
Team Placement Graph
Frosh/Soph Boys 5K:
Overall
5th K
Place
Bib
Name
Year
Team
Time
Score
1.
1926
George Wintriss
So
1.
Rowland Hall
07:06.4
2.
1173
Ki Walters
So
1.
Madison HS-ID
07:16.0
3.
2186
Kaleb Costa
Fr
1.
Spring Creek HS-NV
07:19.9
4.
2189
Justin Esparza
Fr
2.
Spring Creek HS-NV
07:20.2
4.
2490
Aidan Young
So
1.
Tintic HS
07:20.2
6.
1347
Josh Wheeler
Fr
1.
Monticello HS
07:46.2
7.
758
Gabriel Coletti
Fr
1.
Freedom Prep
08:19.6
8.
705
Zane Kite
So
1.
East HS
08:44.1
9.
680
Nate Ramos
Fr
1.
Dugway HS
09:40.5
1680
Ethan Adamson
So
Pleasant Grove HS
273
Hunter Alba
So
Bingham HS
1835
Tevan Albrecht
So
Riverton HS
1003
Davis Alcorn
So
Lone Peak HS
826
Kadan Allen
Fr
Herriman HS
2526
Kaiden Allen
So
West Jordan HS
1004
Parker Allen
Fr
Lone Peak HS
366
Owen Ambrose
So
Brighton HS
1348
Shawn Andersen
Fr
Mountain Ridge HS
199
Aidan Anderson
So
American Leadership Acad
1537
Jonas Anderson
So
Olympus HS
595
Quinton Anderson
So
Davis HS
208
Ethan Archuletta
So
American Prep WV HS
2380
Matthew Argyle
So
Timpview HS
2135
Justin Bailey
Fr
Spanish Fork HS
2528
Josh Ballard
Fr
West Jordan HS
1683
Cody Bancroft
So
Pleasant Grove HS
368
Jt Barker
Fr
Brighton HS
964
Caden Barlow
Fr
Lehi HS
1122
Joseph Barnes
Fr
Madison HS-ID
1400
Jacob Barney
So
Mountain View HS
1401
Brandon Barragan
So
Mountain View HS
2025
Sam Barrand
Fr
Skyridge HS
1836
Alex Bartlome
So
Riverton HS
597
James Batt
So
Davis HS
930
Jackson Baxter
So
Juab HS
679
Kota Bear
Fr
Dugway HS
678
Tyi Bear
So
Dugway HS
493
Caleb Beardall
So
Corner Canyon HS
2309
Brent Beazer
Fr
Stansbury HS
966
Noah Begay
Fr
Lehi HS
1308
Evan Bell
So
Millard HS
932
Luke Bender
Fr
Juab HS
1542
Andrew Bennett
So
Olympus HS
1125
Kurt Benson
So
Madison HS-ID
598
Landon Berning
So
Davis HS
2027
Tyler Besaw
So
Skyridge HS
1452
Jordan Best
So
Murray HS
1744
Grayson Bloomfield
So
Provo HS
1686
Nathan Boren
Fr
Pleasant Grove HS
1906
Eli Borgenicht
Fr
Rowland Hall
1506
Keldon Bosworth
So
North Summit HS
1453
Jack Bowen
So
Murray HS
1745
Britton Bowers
Fr
Provo HS
784
Bryson Bowers
So
Grantsville HS
1335
Jalen Bradford
Fr
Monticello HS
934
Jared Bradley
So
Juab HS
498
Seth Braithwaite
So
Corner Canyon HS
1545
Oscar Bramble
Fr
Olympus HS
499
Isaac Branch
Fr
Corner Canyon HS
829
Luke Briggs
Fr
Herriman HS
2390
Joseph Brinton
Fr
Timpview HS
830
Dane Briscoe
Fr
Herriman HS
2479
Manden Brown
Fr
Tintic HS
831
Elijah Browne
Fr
Herriman HS
832
Zander Browne
Fr
Herriman HS
785
Matthew Buchanan
Fr
Grantsville HS
278
Tyson Bullock
Fr
Bingham HS
787
Blake Bunderson
Fr
Grantsville HS
935
Kaleb Bunker
So
Juab HS
1456
Caleb Burgess
So
Murray HS
2533
Riley Burrup
So
West Jordan HS
1547
Jack Burton
So
Olympus HS
378
Mason Butler
So
Brighton HS
1016
Braxton Bybee
Fr
Lone Peak HS
1242
Kevin Calderon
So
Maple Mountain HS
2392
Brennan Callahan
Fr
Timpview HS
2393
James Camacho
So
Timpview HS
2394
Joseph Camacho
So
Timpview HS
1355
Garrett Campbell
Fr
Mountain Ridge HS
2180
Thomas Canning
Fr
Spring Creek HS-NV
379
Gavin Cardon
Fr
Brighton HS
2397
Hue Carry
Fr
Timpview HS
788
Dustin Carter
So
Grantsville HS
1690
Mikey Carver
So
Pleasant Grove HS
1691
Steven Carver
Fr
Pleasant Grove HS
971
Jaron Casper
So
Lehi HS
2481
Eddie Chambers
Fr
Tintic HS
1987
Lleyton Chan
Fr
Saugus HS-CA
939
Cayden Chidester
Fr
Juab HS
380
Anthony Chiodo
So
Brighton HS
1695
Ryan Christen
Fr
Pleasant Grove HS
1313
Damen Christensen
So
Millard HS
1129
Isaac Christensen
So
Madison HS-ID
2597
Will Christensen
So
Westlake HS
724
Sid Christiansen
So
Emery HS
1749
Christian Cisneros
So
Provo HS
1293
Tanner Clark
Fr
Merit College Prep
2402
Elias Clayton
Fr
Timpview HS
2318
Joseph Clonts
So
Stansbury HS
2319
Noah Cloward
Fr
Stansbury HS
940
Taylor Clyde
Fr
Juab HS
1457
Jonah Collette
So
Murray HS
1024
Preston Condie
Fr
Lone Peak HS
1023
Spencer Condie
So
Lone Peak HS
1491
Ryland Cook
Fr
North Sanpete HS
384
Zachary Coombs
So
Brighton HS
942
Levi Covington
Fr
Juab HS
790
David Cowdell
Fr
Grantsville HS
1751
Brighton Cox
Fr
Provo HS
608
Colby Cox
So
Davis HS
1494
Jake Cox
Fr
North Sanpete HS
1495
Josh Cox
Fr
North Sanpete HS
2403
Isaac Craig
So
Timpview HS
503
TJ Crawford
Fr
Corner Canyon HS
1026
Peter Creer
So
Lone Peak HS
507
John Crowshaw
Fr
Corner Canyon HS
145
Dylan Crowther
Fr
American Fork HS
1989
Wesley Cunningham
So
Saugus HS-CA
1909
Will Cunningham
Fr
Rowland Hall
1028
Jonathan Daniels
Fr
Lone Peak HS
2188
Dallin Dastrup
So
Spring Creek HS-NV
610
Caleb Daw
So
Davis HS
2535
Arthur Dean
So
West Jordan HS
281
Jaden Denison
So
Bingham HS
2537
Hunter DeNovellis
So
West Jordan HS
1508
Talmage Dent
Fr
North Summit HS
2483
Aiden Despain
So
Tintic HS
2604
Tate DeWtt
So
Westlake HS
511
Kamden Dillon
Fr
Corner Canyon HS
2323
Kaemon Dix
So
Stansbury HS
2035
Cade Dixon
So
Skyridge HS
2145
Scott Dixon
Fr
Spanish Fork HS
2606
Austin Dowd
Fr
Westlake HS
2407
Gavin Drake
Fr
Timpview HS
1697
Hunter Draney
Fr
Pleasant Grove HS
1556
Jensen Drysdale
Fr
Olympus HS
2324
Logan Duersch
So
Stansbury HS
2408
Clayton Dunford
So
Timpview HS
1133
Kimball Durfee
So
Madison HS-ID
2607
Chase Durham
Fr
Westlake HS
973
Jj Duvall
Fr
Lehi HS
389
Alex Eberhardt
Fr
Brighton HS
150
Adam Eck
Fr
American Fork HS
2409
Collin Elder
Fr
Timpview HS
2410
Lucas Elmer
Fr
Timpview HS
513
Levi Ericson
So
Corner Canyon HS
1037
Kyle Erikson
So
Lone Peak HS
1458
Tyler Evans
So
Murray HS
1911
Dillon Fang
So
Rowland Hall
2411
Andrew Fellars
Fr
Timpview HS
1912
Rodrigo Fernandez-Esquivias
Fr
Rowland Hall
1135
Jacob Fey
Fr
Madison HS-ID
1511
Daniel Fine
Fr
North Summit HS
2192
Braden Fisher
So
Spring Creek HS-NV
1700
Tezra Fisk
Fr
Pleasant Grove HS
151
Jayden Fitzgarrald
So
American Fork HS
1250
Ethan Flake
So
Maple Mountain HS
2413
Caleb Fleuter
Fr
Timpview HS
694
Hunter Florian
Fr
East HS
2147
Andrew Folsom
Fr
Spanish Fork HS
849
Levi Fowler
Fr
Herriman HS
1994
Jacob Fredericks
Fr
Saugus HS-CA
1316
Coleson Frisbie
Fr
Millard HS
975
Jackson Fuller
So
Lehi HS
2149
Ian Fulwider
Fr
Spanish Fork HS
1042
Ethan Funk
So
Lone Peak HS
2544
Heber Gardner
So
West Jordan HS
613
Brandon Geckler
Fr
Davis HS
1137
Samuel Gehmlich
Fr
Madison HS-ID
851
Jeff Gerhart
Fr
Herriman HS
1913
Tyler Gerstein
So
Rowland Hall
853
Jarom Gibbons
Fr
Herriman HS
523
Dallin Gibbs
So
Corner Canyon HS
2609
Eli Gibby
Fr
Westlake HS
2039
Jayden Gibson
Fr
Skyridge HS
1914
Jake Gilbert
So
Rowland Hall
2152
Camden Gladding
Fr
Spanish Fork HS
1139
Liam Godfrey
Fr
Madison HS-ID
1043
Brighton Goodwin
So
Lone Peak HS
2041
Bryce Green
So
Skyridge HS
614
Carter Green
So
Davis HS
1252
Grant Griffits
So
Maple Mountain HS
2419
Adam Hall
Fr
Timpview HS
1361
Ethan Hall
Fr
Mountain Ridge HS
948
Jackson Hanks
Fr
Juab HS
153
Warren Hansen
So
American Fork HS
1460
Jacob Hanson
Fr
Murray HS
1703
Trevin Harbertson
So
Pleasant Grove HS
1461
Josh Harding
So
Murray HS
856
Aidan Harris
Fr
Herriman HS
2044
Carter Harris
So
Skyridge HS
533
Spencer Harston
Fr
Corner Canyon HS
766
Arthur Hawks
So
Grand County HS
1143
Josh Heder
So
Madison HS-ID
394
Ash Hedrick
Fr
Brighton HS
905
Caleb Henderson
So
Hurricane HS
536
Pierce Hendrickson
So
Corner Canyon HS
1849
Daxton Heninger
So
Riverton HS
395
James Henrikson
So
Brighton HS
396
Nathan Henrikson
So
Brighton HS
2549
Zachary Henry
Fr
West Jordan HS
2198
Joel Herman
Fr
Spring Creek HS-NV
157
Ethan Herzog
So
American Fork HS
2048
Jack Hiatt
Fr
Skyridge HS
1850
Robert Hiatt
So
Riverton HS
796
Gabe Hill
So
Grantsville HS
1051
Andrew Hillam
Fr
Lone Peak HS
1706
Nathan Hillhouse
So
Pleasant Grove HS
949
Chase Hills
Fr
Juab HS
1516
Porter Hone
So
North Summit HS
537
Henry Horsley
Fr
Corner Canyon HS
1498
Cael Howard
Fr
North Sanpete HS
2618
Jacob Hudson
Fr
Westlake HS
751
Austin Humphries
Fr
Enterprise HS
2428
Joshua Hunt
So
Timpview HS
797
Carson Hurst
So
Grantsville HS
2054
Isaac Hurst
Fr
Skyridge HS
2551
Caleb Hyde
So
West Jordan HS
1146
Noah Ingram
So
Madison HS-ID
906
Ben Jackman
So
Hurricane HS
538
Grant Jackson
So
Corner Canyon HS
1464
Gabe Jacobs
So
Murray HS
1574
Josh Jarman
Fr
Olympus HS
1363
Toby Jeffs
So
Mountain Ridge HS
702
Gary Jenkins
So
East HS
2056
Isaac Jensen
Fr
Skyridge HS
2057
Kabe Jensen
Fr
Skyridge HS
1147
Mathew Jeppeson
So
Madison HS-ID
1855
Chase Jeppsen
So
Riverton HS
1339
Jacob Johnson
Fr
Monticello HS
1149
Troy Johnston
So
Madison HS-ID
1859
Brigham Jones
So
Riverton HS
1364
Caden Jones
Fr
Mountain Ridge HS
1858
Jacob Jones
So
Riverton HS
621
Jacob Jones
So
Davis HS
2627
Michael Jones
So
Westlake HS
1057
Riley Jones
So
Lone Peak HS
623
Zach Jorgensen
So
Davis HS
1318
Owen Josse
Fr
Millard HS
2554
Hayden Jurges
Fr
West Jordan HS
297
Chase Kartchner
So
Bingham HS
1058
Jackson Keate
So
Lone Peak HS
2199
Gage Kelly
Fr
Spring Creek HS-NV
628
Dallin Kemeny
So
Davis HS
546
Jacob Kemp
So
Corner Canyon HS
1059
Steven Kemp
So
Lone Peak HS
1061
Wilbert Kim
So
Lone Peak HS
2060
Mason Kirby
So
Skyridge HS
2061
Seth Kjar
So
Skyridge HS
298
Jared Knighton
So
Bingham HS
951
Asher Kretchmer
Fr
Juab HS
909
John Larsen
So
Hurricane HS
2334
Lanse Larsen
So
Stansbury HS
1500
Michael Larsen
Fr
North Sanpete HS
2155
Spencer Larsen
So
Spanish Fork HS
1712
Brendan Larson
So
Pleasant Grove HS
1417
Calder Larson
So
Mountain View HS
1713
Hayden Larson
So
Pleasant Grove HS
1263
Talon Larson
So
Maple Mountain HS
677
Jake Lawrence
So
Draper APA HS
549
Ethan Lawson
So
Corner Canyon HS
1062
Ryan Leavitt
So
Lone Peak HS
1368
Bentley LeBaron
So
Mountain Ridge HS
1321
Logan LeBaron
So
Millard HS
987
Kolby Lee
Fr
Lehi HS
1064
Spencer Leininger
So
Lone Peak HS
1151
Ezra Lewis
Fr
Madison HS-ID
2065
Ryan Lindsey
So
Skyridge HS
632
Cooper Lucas
So
Davis HS
405
Curtis MacDonald
So
Brighton HS
633
Liam Major
So
Davis HS
1152
Hinckley Manner
So
Madison HS-ID
952
Kolten Manning
So
Juab HS
1420
Griffin Margetson
So
Mountain View HS
1585
George Marriott
Fr
Olympus HS
1370
Davis Martin
So
Mountain Ridge HS
407
Noah Martinez
Fr
Brighton HS
1065
Christopher Mason
Fr
Lone Peak HS
1867
Zachary Matz
Fr
Riverton HS
1868
Logan Maxfield
So
Riverton HS
2441
Isaac Maynes
So
Timpview HS
1716
Jake McArthur
So
Pleasant Grove HS
2491
Bridger McCurdy
So
Uintah HS
1870
Sam McDaniel
So
Riverton HS
2160
Brighton McDonald
So
Spanish Fork HS
1871
Tyler McDougal
Fr
Riverton HS
1519
Ryan McWhirter
So
North Summit HS
803
Alex Mecham
Fr
Grantsville HS
2640
Carson Memmott
Fr
Westlake HS
175
William Merkley
So
American Fork HS
1156
Ammon Meshke
So
Madison HS-ID
1269
Jarom Miller
So
Maple Mountain HS
1372
Korbin Miller
So
Mountain Ridge HS
1718
Ryan Mitchell
Fr
Pleasant Grove HS
1324
Camden Moat
Fr
Millard HS
752
Jack Moody
So
Enterprise HS
2072
Dallin Moore
So
Skyridge HS
1425
Thomas Moore
Fr
Mountain View HS
413
Austin Morgan
So
Brighton HS
1073
Conner Morgan
So
Lone Peak HS
414
Marcus Morgan
So
Brighton HS
2074
Isaac Moss
So
Skyridge HS
991
Payton Moss
Fr
Lehi HS
2075
Matthew Muhlestein
Fr
Skyridge HS
1471
Steven Myers
So
Murray HS
179
Kyler Nelson
Fr
American Fork HS
1273
Jack Nemelka
So
Maple Mountain HS
2447
Dallin Nevers
So
Timpview HS
2448
Daniel Nevers
Fr
Timpview HS
211
Aiden Ngai
Jr
American Prep WV HS
564
Kevin Nichols
Fr
Corner Canyon HS
2449
Grant Nielsen
Fr
Timpview HS
640
Jacob Nielson
So
Davis HS
872
Sebastian Nielson
Fr
Herriman HS
205
Asher Nobmann
Fr
American Leadership Acad
761
Jack Noonan
Fr
Freedom Prep
417
Brock Norseth
Fr
Brighton HS
992
Matthew Novotne
So
Lehi HS
1296
Zach Nunnery
Fr
Merit College Prep
2450
Nathan Nuthall
Fr
Timpview HS
206
Jack O'Donnell
Fr
American Leadership Acad
1429
Bronson Ohran
So
Mountain View HS
306
Hunter Olschewski
So
Bingham HS
806
Nathan Olsen
So
Grantsville HS
1374
Nils Olsen
Fr
Mountain Ridge HS
212
Nathan Ortega
Fr
American Prep WV HS
2452
Matt Osborn
So
Timpview HS
641
Mason Otteson
So
Davis HS
2454
Nathan Pace
Fr
Timpview HS
181
Kaden Pack
So
American Fork HS
1921
Lorenzo Parker Pillow
So
Rowland Hall
1076
Ben Parker
Fr
Lone Peak HS
2209
Cody Parker
So
Spring Creek HS-NV
570
Tanner Partridge
So
Corner Canyon HS
2455
Drake Paterson
Fr
Timpview HS
809
Connor Paxman
So
Grantsville HS
1078
Tanner Peeler
Fr
Lone Peak HS
738
Zayne Perea
Fr
Emery HS
2348
Tyler Perkins
Fr
Stansbury HS
642
Anderson Perry
So
Davis HS
810
Zach Petersen
Fr
Grantsville HS
418
Brady Peterson
Fr
Brighton HS
197
Trevor Pierce
So
American Heritage
420
Harrison Plott
So
Brighton HS
2212
Wayne Pool
So
Spring Creek HS-NV
2214
Christian Pope
So
Spring Creek HS-NV
1474
Bridger Porter
So
Murray HS
712
Conrad Porter
So
East HS
1773
Logan Powell
Fr
Provo HS
1722
Taylor Price
So
Pleasant Grove HS
2350
Austin Probst
Fr
Stansbury HS
1774
Cody Puertas
So
Provo HS
1326
Michael Ralphs
Fr
Millard HS
874
Cade Ramsey
So
Herriman HS
1083
John Rasmussen
So
Lone Peak HS
645
Myles Rawlings
So
Davis HS
1327
Zach Rawlings
So
Millard HS
1876
Andrew Ray
Fr
Riverton HS
812
Nicholas Redmond
So
Grantsville HS
2164
Brayden Reese
Fr
Spanish Fork HS
2351
Justin Reich
Jr
Stansbury HS
1923
Henry Retzer
Fr
Rowland Hall
198
Isaac Reyes
Fr
American Heritage
1725
Carter Richards
So
Pleasant Grove HS
1523
Alex Ritzman
So
North Summit HS
1598
Cole Robbins
So
Olympus HS
184
Benjamin Robertson
Fr
American Fork HS
2645
Kayston Robertson
So
Westlake HS
2085
Ethan Rohde
So
Skyridge HS
315
Aiden Rowe
Fr
Bingham HS
2648
Tyson Rowe
So
Westlake HS
207
Clark Rowley
Fr
American Leadership Acad
2354
Porter Ruebush
So
Stansbury HS
1524
Brolen Ruf
So
North Summit HS
1086
Braden Rummler
So
Lone Peak HS
2649
Kaden Salle
Fr
Westlake HS
959
David Samuelson
Fr
Juab HS
2170
Enoch Sanchez
So
Spanish Fork HS
1434
Isaac Sandgren
So
Mountain View HS
1383
Colin Saumsiegle
Fr
Mountain Ridge HS
648
Henry Scheuller
So
Davis HS
1881
Jake Seegmiller
Fr
Riverton HS
1089
Kason Serdar
So
Lone Peak HS
1883
Kyle Sharp
Fr
Riverton HS
1884
Spencer Sharp
So
Riverton HS
1164
Zachary Sharp
So
Madison HS-ID
997
Ruel Shelley
Fr
Lehi HS
1090
Jeffrey Shields
So
Lone Peak HS
1091
Benjamin Sidwell
So
Lone Peak HS
2217
Colin Simpson
Fr
Spring Creek HS-NV
1279
Daniel Skelton
Fr
Maple Mountain HS
917
Carter Slack
So
Hurricane HS
1925
Max Smart
So
Rowland Hall
1093
Benjamin Smith
Fr
Lone Peak HS
581
Brandon Smith
Fr
Corner Canyon HS
2462
Isaac Smith
Fr
Timpview HS
1435
James Smith
So
Mountain View HS
815
Jaxson Smith
Fr
Grantsville HS
1092
Luke Smith
Fr
Lone Peak HS
186
Seth Smith
Fr
American Fork HS
2487
Cooper Snell
So
Tintic HS
1887
Nick Soter
So
Riverton HS
2466
Seth St. Clair
Fr
Timpview HS
2574
Jacob Stacy
So
West Jordan HS
755
Tyce Staheli
Fr
Enterprise HS
770
Tyler Stash
Fr
Grand County HS
714
Preston Steah
Fr
East HS
1282
Wyatt Steen
So
Maple Mountain HS
1888
Cedric Stephens
So
Riverton HS
880
Chris Stephens
So
Herriman HS
881
Spencer Stephens
Fr
Herriman HS
653
Carson Stettler
So
Davis HS
437
Asher Stewart
So
Brighton HS
1889
Camden Stewart
So
Riverton HS
1481
Clayton Stoddard
So
Murray HS
1441
Jackson Stone
So
Mountain View HS
584
Carter Stong
So
Corner Canyon HS
1605
Sam Storheim
So
Olympus HS
1097
Ian Strauss
Fr
Lone Peak HS
438
David Stubben
So
Brighton HS
321
Michael Sumsion
So
Bingham HS
1169
Emmett Sutherland
Fr
Madison HS-ID
1100
Aidan Sutton
Fr
Lone Peak HS
2219
Logan Syme
Fr
Spring Creek HS-NV
2576
Brandon Szymanski
So
West Jordan HS
1387
Caleb Tarr
So
Mountain Ridge HS
1443
Dyllan Taylor
So
Mountain View HS
1528
Peyton Taylor
So
North Summit HS
2364
Talmage Taylor
So
Stansbury HS
2222
Joseph Terras
Fr
Spring Creek HS-NV
1103
Sam Terry
So
Lone Peak HS
1105
Jaron Tew
So
Lone Peak HS
1106
Zach Tew
So
Lone Peak HS
772
Daniel Thayer
So
Grand County HS
191
Jared Thomas
So
American Fork HS
1482
Brandon Tingey
Fr
Murray HS
1894
Cameron Tucker
So
Riverton HS
2100
McKay Tuttle
So
Skyridge HS
587
Elliot Uffens
Fr
Corner Canyon HS
2579
Jensen Underwood
So
West Jordan HS
1389
Joseph Ungerman
Fr
Mountain Ridge HS
763
Angel Uribe
So
Freedom Prep
443
Vincent Van Leeuwen
So
Brighton HS
2016
Daniel Velikorodnyy
So
Saugus HS-CA
962
Reid Vernon
Fr
Juab HS
764
Axel Vigue
Fr
Freedom Prep
1530
Koy Wadsworth
So
North Summit HS
1391
Mason Waite
So
Mountain Ridge HS
1111
Easton Wakefield
So
Lone Peak HS
1897
Branson Walker
So
Riverton HS
819
Greg Wallace
So
Grantsville HS
1611
Vaughn Wallace
So
Olympus HS
888
Isaac Wardle
So
Herriman HS
887
Preston Wardle
So
Herriman HS
193
Matthew West
So
American Fork HS
590
Connor Whatcott
Fr
Corner Canyon HS
661
Ethan Whicker
Fr
Davis HS
1393
Cayleb White
Fr
Mountain Ridge HS
1002
Grant Whitehead
Fr
Lehi HS
1174
Gabe Wilcox
So
Madison HS-ID
1900
Adam Willis
So
Riverton HS
2472
Nathan Willis
So
Timpview HS
2664
Parker Willoughby
So
Westlake HS
2366
Devon Winder
So
Stansbury HS
2475
Peterson Wingate
Fr
Timpview HS
666
Cole Winward
So
Davis HS
448
Zane Wong
Fr
Brighton HS
892
Alex Worthington
Fr
Herriman HS
2109
Dallyn Wright
So
Skyridge HS
2111
Erol Yellowhair
So
Skyridge HS
893
Dallin Young
Fr
Herriman HS
1616
Whitland Young
So
Olympus HS
963
Joshua Youngblood
So
Juab HS
Team Results
Place
Team
Places
Score