Overall | Bib | | Name | Class | | Team | | Time | Score |
|
1. | 666 | | Allen Adair | So | 1. | Grand Junction High School | | 18:05.4 | 1. |
2. | 617 | | Brock Curry | So | 1. | Fruita Monument Cross Country | | 18:23.0 | 2. |
3. | 591 | | Brandon Sheard | Fr | 1. | Eagle Valley HS Cross Country | | 18:51.9 | 3. |
4. | 587 | | Domonic Patterson | Jr | 2. | Eagle Valley HS Cross Country | | 18:56.4 | 4. |
5. | 622 | | Brett Johnson | So | 2. | Fruita Monument Cross Country | | 18:59.1 | 5. |
6. | 834 | | Ben Tarman | So | 1. | Palisade | | 19:00.0 | 6. |
7. | 563 | | Carlos Garcia | So | 1. | Denver North HS | | 19:00.8 | 7. |
8. | 438 | | Jake Borel | Fr | 1. | Battle Mountain High School | | 19:01.1 | 8. |
9. | 620 | | Luke Goodrich | Jr | 3. | Fruita Monument Cross Country | | 19:18.0 | 9. |
10. | 833 | | Jared Rosenkrance | So | 2. | Palisade | | 19:20.8 | 10. |
11. | 586 | | Riley Mehan | So | 3. | Eagle Valley HS Cross Country | | 19:21.8 | 11. |
12. | 588 | | Erick Pergola | Fr | 4. | Eagle Valley HS Cross Country | | 19:24.7 | 12. |
13. | 670 | | Clayton Nelson | Sr | 2. | Grand Junction High School | | 19:33.2 | 13. |
14. | 590 | | James Robinson | Jr | 5. | Eagle Valley HS Cross Country | | 19:35.5 | 14. |
15. | 616 | | Devon Canup | Fr | 4. | Fruita Monument Cross Country | | 19:36.0 | 15. |
16. | 592 | | Isaac Yoder | Fr | 6. | Eagle Valley HS Cross Country | | 19:37.3 | 16. |
17. | 669 | | Taro Komori | Jr | 3. | Grand Junction High School | | 19:42.1 | 17. |
18. | 726 | | Luke Yerion | Fr | 1. | Hotchkiss HS | | 19:53.3 | 18. |
19. | 667 | | Daniel Dodero | Jr | 4. | Grand Junction High School | | 19:56.2 | 19. |
20. | 583 | | Matt Genelin | So | 7. | Eagle Valley HS Cross Country | | 19:57.4 | 20. |
21. | 668 | | Shane Doudy | Sr | 5. | Grand Junction High School | | 19:58.3 | 21. |
22. | 654 | | Samuel Hansen | Fr | 1. | Grand County HS | | 20:00.4 | 22. |
23. | 831 | | Quinn Baker | So | 3. | Palisade | | 20:06.6 | 23. |
24. | 446 | | Irvin Rodriguez | So | 2. | Battle Mountain High School | | 20:22.0 | 24. |
25. | 437 | | Mike Ball | Sr | 3. | Battle Mountain High School | | 20:22.3 | 25. |
26. | 447 | | Kobi Simonton | Fr | 4. | Battle Mountain High School | | 20:22.6 | 26. |
27. | 625 | | J.t. McLaughlin | Fr | 5. | Fruita Monument Cross Country | | 20:29.0 | 27. |
28. | 623 | | Kyle Kincaid | So | 6. | Fruita Monument Cross Country | | 20:30.1 | 28. |
29. | 624 | | Chandler Kostelecky | Fr | 7. | Fruita Monument Cross Country | | 20:31.6 | 29. |
30. | 584 | | Matt Jordan | Fr | 8. | Eagle Valley HS Cross Country | | 20:32.7 | 30. |
31. | 777 | | Luke MacHale | Fr | 1. | Montrose High School | | 20:38.9 | 31. |
32. | 405 | | Coen Needell | So | 1. | Aspen HS | | 20:42.6 | 32. |
33. | 630 | | Ben Sottilare | So | 8. | Fruita Monument Cross Country | | 20:44.8 | 33. |
34. | 551 | | Adam Malcolm | Sr | 1. | Delta High School | | 20:46.3 | 34. |
35. | 401 | | Hunter Bryant | Fr | 2. | Aspen HS | | 20:47.2 | 35. |
36. | 580 | | Eric Castellon | So | 9. | Eagle Valley HS Cross Country | | 20:51.2 | 36. |
37. | 821 | | Braden Turner | Fr | 6. | Grand Junction High School | | 20:53.7 | 37. |
38. | 589 | | Logan Ponder | So | 10. | Eagle Valley HS Cross Country | | 20:56.5 | 38. |
39. | 567 | | Mario Sandoval | Fr | 2. | Denver North HS | | 21:00.8 | 39. |
40. | 406 | | Alex Wells | Jr | 3. | Aspen HS | | 21:02.2 | 40. |
41. | 631 | | Teague Van Pelt | So | 9. | Fruita Monument Cross Country | | 21:02.6 | 41. |
42. | 779 | | Colton McLaughlin | So | 2. | Montrose High School | | 21:03.5 | 42. |
43. | 776 | | Sterling Jensen | Fr | 3. | Montrose High School | | 21:03.8 | 43. |
44. | 819 | | Kyle Cotton | Sr | 1. | Ouray | | 21:09.8 | 44. |
45. | 721 | | Will Drbohlav | Fr | 2. | Hotchkiss HS | | 21:23.8 | 45. |
46. | 618 | | Ross Fischer | Sr | 10. | Fruita Monument Cross Country | | 21:27.1 | 46. |
47. | 513 | | Conrad Treuttner | Fr | 1. | Crested Butte Community School | | 21:27.4 | 47. |
48. | 579 | | Michael Bennett | Fr | 11. | Eagle Valley HS Cross Country | | 21:27.7 | 48. |
49. | 533 | | Jason Husmann | So | 2. | Delta High School | | 21:30.8 | 49. |
50. | 750 | | Ashley Suits | Fr | 1. | Moffat County High School | | 21:31.3 | 50. |
51. | 780 | | Mitchell Neal | Jr | 4. | Montrose High School | | 21:31.6 | 51. |
52. | 439 | | Julio Garcia | So | 5. | Battle Mountain High School | | 21:31.9 | 52. |
53. | 724 | | Clayton Oxford | Fr | 3. | Hotchkiss HS | | 21:32.6 | 53. |
54. | 822 | | Nicholas Pieper | Jr | 2. | Ouray | | 21:35.4 | 54. |
55. | 448 | | Jordan Slick | So | 6. | Battle Mountain High School | | 21:47.4 | 55. |
56. | 568 | | Robert Wade | Fr | 3. | Denver North HS | | 21:52.0 | 56. |
57. | 628 | | Blake Qualls | Fr | 11. | Fruita Monument Cross Country | | 21:57.2 | 57. |
58. | 747 | | Luke Kernen | So | 2. | Moffat County High School | | 21:59.3 | 58. |
59. | 581 | | Gibran Gallegos | So | 12. | Eagle Valley HS Cross Country | | 22:01.2 | 59. |
60. | 619 | | Kirk Fletcher | Fr | 12. | Fruita Monument Cross Country | | 22:02.4 | 60. |
61. | 582 | | David Gardoni | So | 13. | Eagle Valley HS Cross Country | | 22:02.7 | 61. |
62. | 403 | | Nicolas Laughren | Fr | 4. | Aspen HS | | 22:06.3 | 62. |
63. | 656 | | Cody Jones | Fr | 2. | Grand County HS | | 22:06.7 | 63. |
64. | 578 | | Alex Barry | Jr | 14. | Eagle Valley HS Cross Country | | 22:10.6 | 64. |
65. | 706 | | Taylor Weeda | Fr | 1. | Gunnison HS | | 22:13.3 | 65. |
66. | 853 | | Cameron Van Vleet | Fr | 1. | Paonia High School | | 22:13.8 | 66. |
67. | 820 | | Patrick Link | Sr | 3. | Ouray | | 22:15.3 | 67. |
68. | 442 | | Levi Loria | Fr | 7. | Battle Mountain High School | | 22:16.0 | 68. |
69. | 671 | | Trevor Urban | Fr | 7. | Grand Junction High School | | 22:16.6 | 69. |
70. | 535 | | Cade Lugard | Fr | 3. | Delta High School | | 22:17.0 | 70. |
71. | 440 | | Victor Guilimeneu | So | 8. | Battle Mountain High School | | 22:25.3 | 71. |
72. | 511 | | Joe Hayes | So | 2. | Crested Butte Community School | | 22:32.3 | 72. |
73. | 496 | | Austin Watson | Jr | 1. | Central High School | | 22:36.5 | 73. |
74. | 436 | | Gabe Avde | So | 9. | Battle Mountain High School | | 22:45.7 | 74. |
75. | 828 | | Tanner Paxton | Fr | 4. | Ouray | | 22:58.5 | 75. |
76. | 445 | | Brett Murbach | Sr | 10. | Battle Mountain High School | | 23:13.5 | 76. |
77. | 531 | | Steven Glidden | Sr | 4. | Delta High School | | 23:14.2 | 77. |
78. | 781 | | Matt Smith | Fr | 5. | Montrose High School | | 23:17.1 | 78. |
79. | 723 | | Andrew Oviedo | Fr | 4. | Hotchkiss HS | | 23:17.5 | 79. |
80. | 566 | | Abraham Sanchez | Sr | 4. | Denver North HS | | 23:20.1 | 80. |
81. | 562 | | Andrew Garcia | Fr | 5. | Denver North HS | | 23:28.4 | 81. |
82. | 402 | | Connor Laughren | Fr | 5. | Aspen HS | | 23:38.7 | 82. |
83. | 823 | | Michael Stovicek | So | 5. | Ouray | | 23:43.3 | 83. |
84. | 561 | | Amisadai Acosta | Sr | 6. | Denver North HS | | 23:47.6 | 84. |
85. | 534 | | Cody Kinderknecht | So | 5. | Delta High School | | 24:09.8 | 85. |
86. | 585 | | Stefan Kuhn | Sr | 15. | Eagle Valley HS Cross Country | | 24:19.0 | 86. |
87. | 893 | | Jared Radel | Fr | 1. | Grand Valley HS | | 24:29.2 | 87. |
88. | 775 | | Will Hartman | Sr | 6. | Montrose High School | | 24:40.7 | 88. |
89. | 851 | | James Jefferis | So | 2. | Paonia High School | | 25:01.1 | 89. |
90. | 629 | | Spencer Smith | Fr | 13. | Fruita Monument Cross Country | | 25:25.9 | 90. |
91. | 749 | | Wyeth Krumrey | Fr | 3. | Moffat County High School | | 25:28.5 | 91. |
92. | 852 | | Nolan Jones | So | 3. | Paonia High School | | 25:29.7 | 92. |
93. | 528 | | Brayden Astin | So | 6. | Delta High School | | 25:34.6 | 93. |
94. | 894 | | Jonathan Smith | Fr | 2. | Grand Valley HS | | 25:46.3 | 94. |
95. | 539 | | Zhane Ware | So | 7. | Delta High School | | 26:06.6 | 95. |
96. | 627 | | Andrew Palmer | Sr | 14. | Fruita Monument Cross Country | | 27:07.7 | 96. |
97. | 495 | | Anthony Heath | Fr | 2. | Central High School | | 27:13.4 | 97. |
98. | 850 | | Clay Carney | So | 4. | Paonia High School | | 28:30.0 | 98. |
| 1. | Eagle Valley HS Cross Country | 3, 4, 11, 12, 14, (16), (20) | 44 | |
| 2. | Fruita Monument Cross Country | 2, 5, 9, 15, 27, (28), (29) | 58 | |
| 3. | Grand Junction High School | 1, 13, 17, 19, 21, (37), (69) | 71 | |
| 4. | Battle Mountain High School | 8, 24, 25, 26, 52, (55), (68) | 135 | |
| 5. | Montrose High School | 31, 42, 43, 51, 78, (88), (0) | 245 | |
| 6. | Aspen HS | 32, 35, 40, 62, 82, (0), (0) | 251 | |
| 7. | Denver North HS | 7, 39, 56, 80, 81, (84), (0) | 263 | |
| 8. | Delta High School | 34, 49, 70, 77, 85, (93), (95) | 315 | |
| 9. | Ouray | 44, 54, 67, 75, 83, (0), (0) | 323 | |