2016 Taylorsville Family Tri
Taylorsville Recreation Center
Taylorsville, UT
August 06, 2016
Men's Sprint Triathlon (Swim)
Overall | Bib | Name | Age | City | State | Division | | Time |
|
1. | 1239 | Abe Campbell | 13 | Holladay | UT | 1. | Men 13-14 | | 02:17.5 |
2. | 1235 | Matthew Boerke | 38 | SLC | UT | 1. | Men 30-39 | | 02:30.0 |
3. | 1267 | Kylan Olson | 12 | | | 1. | Men 11-12 | | 02:32.4 |
4. | 1231 | Andrew Atnip | 12 | Herriman | UT | 2. | Men 11-12 | | 02:35.3 |
5. | 1280 | Jared Wright | 13 | | | 2. | Men 13-14 | | 02:38.0 |
6. | 1261 | Ian Moore | 14 | | | 3. | Men 13-14 | | 02:53.7 |
7. | 1255 | Jacob Limburg | 13 | | | 4. | Men 13-14 | | 02:55.3 |
8. | 1224 | Derek Jones | 41 | Woods Cross | UT | 1. | Men 40-49 | | 03:06.8 |
9. | 1279 | Isaac Wright | 11 | | | 3. | Men 11-12 | | 03:09.9 |
10. | 1284 | David Knowlton | 56 | Murray | UT | 1. | Men 50-59 | | 03:14.4 |
11. | 1248 | Jonathan House | 50 | Sandy | UT | 2. | Men 50-59 | | 03:19.4 |
12. | 1277 | Chad Scott | 25 | | | 1. | Men 18-29 | | 03:20.3 |
13. | 1282 | Treydon Burt | 13 | Taylorsville | UT | 5. | Men 13-14 | | 03:56.7 |
14. | 1228 | Chris Andersen | 49 | Taylorsville | UT | 2. | Men 40-49 | | 03:58.4 |
15. | 1274 | Ryan Rhodes | 33 | | | 2. | Men 30-39 | | 04:13.9 |
16. | 1262 | Isaac Moore | 11 | | | 4. | Men 11-12 | | 04:20.8 |
17. | 1247 | Benjamin Hollinsed | 11 | SLC | UT | 5. | Men 11-12 | | 04:22.7 |
18. | 1270 | Luke Price | 11 | | | 6. | Men 11-12 | | 04:31.3 |
19. | 1232 | Nicholas Baikie | 11 | Park City | UT | 7. | Men 11-12 | | 04:39.6 |
20. | 1229 | Samuel Andersen | 15 | Taylorsville | UT | 1. | Men 15-17 | | 04:43.1 |
21. | 1236 | John Bradshaw | 11 | SLC | UT | 8. | Men 11-12 | | 04:43.3 |
22. | 1278 | Jonah Steck | 11 | | | 9. | Men 11-12 | | 05:06.9 |
23. | 1268 | Thomas Otto | 51 | | | 3. | Men 50-59 | | 05:10.1 |
24. | 1263 | Matt Moore | 40 | | | 3. | Men 40-49 | | 05:14.0 |
25. | 1246 | Matthew Harker | 35 | SLC | UT | 3. | Men 30-39 | | 05:36.6 |
26. | 1225 | Ryker Jones | 11 | Woods Cross | UT | 10. | Men 11-12 | | 05:52.5 |
|
1. | 1267 | Kylan Olson | 12 | | | 3. | | 02:32.4 |
2. | 1231 | Andrew Atnip | 12 | Herriman | UT | 4. | | 02:35.3 |
3. | 1279 | Isaac Wright | 11 | | | 9. | | 03:09.9 |
4. | 1262 | Isaac Moore | 11 | | | 16. | | 04:20.8 |
5. | 1247 | Benjamin Hollinsed | 11 | SLC | UT | 17. | | 04:22.7 |
6. | 1270 | Luke Price | 11 | | | 18. | | 04:31.3 |
7. | 1232 | Nicholas Baikie | 11 | Park City | UT | 19. | | 04:39.6 |
8. | 1236 | John Bradshaw | 11 | SLC | UT | 21. | | 04:43.3 |
9. | 1278 | Jonah Steck | 11 | | | 22. | | 05:06.9 |
10. | 1225 | Ryker Jones | 11 | Woods Cross | UT | 26. | | 05:52.5 |
|
1. | 1239 | Abe Campbell | 13 | Holladay | UT | 1. | | 02:17.5 |
2. | 1280 | Jared Wright | 13 | | | 5. | | 02:38.0 |
3. | 1261 | Ian Moore | 14 | | | 6. | | 02:53.7 |
4. | 1255 | Jacob Limburg | 13 | | | 7. | | 02:55.3 |
5. | 1282 | Treydon Burt | 13 | Taylorsville | UT | 13. | | 03:56.7 |
|
1. | 1229 | Samuel Andersen | 15 | Taylorsville | UT | 20. | | 04:43.1 |
|
1. | 1277 | Chad Scott | 25 | | | 12. | | 03:20.3 |
|
1. | 1235 | Matthew Boerke | 38 | SLC | UT | 2. | | 02:30.0 |
2. | 1274 | Ryan Rhodes | 33 | | | 15. | | 04:13.9 |
3. | 1246 | Matthew Harker | 35 | SLC | UT | 25. | | 05:36.6 |
|
1. | 1224 | Derek Jones | 41 | Woods Cross | UT | 8. | | 03:06.8 |
2. | 1228 | Chris Andersen | 49 | Taylorsville | UT | 14. | | 03:58.4 |
3. | 1263 | Matt Moore | 40 | | | 24. | | 05:14.0 |
|
1. | 1284 | David Knowlton | 56 | Murray | UT | 10. | | 03:14.4 |
2. | 1248 | Jonathan House | 50 | Sandy | UT | 11. | | 03:19.4 |
3. | 1268 | Thomas Otto | 51 | | | 23. | | 05:10.1 |