Overall | Bib | Name | Class | Team | Time | Score | ||||
1. | 1 | Nathan Baca | 7 | 1. | Bromley East | 13:00.5 | 1. | |||
2. | 4 | Taylor Heinz | 7 | 2. | Bromley East | 13:56.9 | 2. | |||
3. | 2 | Humberto Guerrero | 6 | 3. | Bromley East | 14:07.5 | 3. | |||
4. | 95 | Mitchell Garcia | 1. | Landmark | 14:28.0 | 4. | ||||
5. | 36 | Chandler Newhall | 7 | 1. | Foundation Academy | 14:42.1 | 5. | |||
6. | 77 | Adam Prosser | 5 | 1. | Prospect Ridge Academy | 15:06.4 | 6. | |||
7. | 16 | Jesse DeLaTorre | 8 | 1. | Community Leadership Academy | 15:07.0 | 7. | |||
8. | 93 | Noah Schliep | 2. | Landmark | 15:20.1 | 8. | ||||
9. | 37 | Dayton Reece | 6 | 2. | Foundation Academy | 15:33.8 | 9. | |||
10. | 69 | Aspen Clark | 7 | 2. | Prospect Ridge Academy | 15:35.1 | 10. | |||
11. | 9 | Randy Martin | 7 | 4. | Bromley East | 15:43.8 | 11. | |||
12. | 79 | Wrease Zaharescu | 7 | 3. | Prospect Ridge Academy | 15:57.7 | 12. | |||
13. | 8 | Eric Martin | 7 | 5. | Bromley East | 16:06.8 | 13. | |||
14. | 7 | Samuel Marin | 7 | 6. | Bromley East | 16:07.1 | 14. | |||
15. | 92 | Sonny Perez | 3. | Landmark | 16:08.0 | 15. | ||||
16. | 38 | Zane Ayres | 6 | 7. | Bromley East | 16:34.8 | 16. | |||
17. | 17 | Elijah Gurule | 6 | 2. | Community Leadership Academy | 16:46.1 | 17. | |||
18. | 67 | Nathan Arbuckle | 6 | 4. | Prospect Ridge Academy | 16:46.6 | 18. | |||
19. | 68 | Tyler Baker | 5 | 5. | Prospect Ridge Academy | 16:51.0 | 19. | |||
20. | 91 | David Carlton | 4. | Landmark | 16:57.8 | 20. | ||||
21. | 12 | Dante Yantorno | 7 | 8. | Bromley East | 16:59.4 | -- | |||
22. | 11 | Erick Morales | 8 | 9. | Bromley East | 17:01.0 | -- | |||
23. | 76 | Bodhe Melver | 5 | 6. | Prospect Ridge Academy | 17:07.2 | 21. | |||
24. | 5 | Samuel Johnston | 8 | 10. | Bromley East | 17:17.2 | -- | |||
25. | 18 | Nathaniel Gurule | 8 | 3. | Community Leadership Academy | 17:39.4 | 22. | |||
26. | 78 | Ethan Wagner | 6 | 7. | Prospect Ridge Academy | 18:10.7 | 23. | |||
27. | 100 | Coby Tobin | 5. | Landmark | 18:24.5 | 24. | ||||
28. | 74 | Bryan Lucchesi | 7 | 8. | Prospect Ridge Academy | 18:38.6 | -- | |||
29. | 19 | Sebastian Isakson | 6 | 4. | Community Leadership Academy | 18:38.9 | 25. | |||
30. | 71 | Ryan Felber | 7 | 9. | Prospect Ridge Academy | 18:50.7 | -- | |||
31. | 29 | Robbie Coffin | 6 | 3. | Foundation Academy | 18:57.1 | 26. | |||
32. | 20 | Job Nunez | 6 | 5. | Community Leadership Academy | 19:53.7 | 27. | |||
33. | 3 | Adam Hawkins | 6 | 11. | Bromley East | 20:15.2 | -- | |||
34. | 32 | Josh Gorham | 6 | 4. | Foundation Academy | 20:18.4 | 28. | |||
35. | 6 | Tavian Magana | 6 | 12. | Bromley East | 21:01.5 | -- | |||
36. | 10 | Obed Mena | 8 | 13. | Bromley East | 21:02.5 | -- | |||
37. | 72 | Manyu Gaddam | 5 | 10. | Prospect Ridge Academy | 21:02.8 | -- | |||
38. | 94 | CJ Leiber | 6. | Landmark | 21:15.8 | 29. | ||||
39. | 30 | Shiloh Cole | 6 | 5. | Foundation Academy | 21:52.1 | 30. | |||
40. | 31 | Nicholas Duty | 6 | 6. | Foundation Academy | 21:54.9 | 31. | |||
41. | 70 | Tristan Deering | 7 | 11. | Prospect Ridge Academy | 23:07.2 | -- | |||
42. | 35 | Dillon Murway | 6 | 7. | Foundation Academy | 26:15.0 | 32. | |||
43. | 34 | Cairo Mendex | 6 | 8. | Foundation Academy | 33:11.9 | -- |
1. | Bromley East | 1, 2, 3, 11, 13, (14), (16) | 30 | ||
2. | Prospect Ridge Academy | 6, 10, 12, 18, 19, (21), (23) | 65 | ||
3. | Landmark | 4, 8, 15, 20, 24, (29), (0) | 71 | ||
Tb | 4. | Foundation Academy | 5, 9, 26, 28, 30, (31), (32) | 98 | |
Tb | 5. | Community Leadership Academy | 7, 17, 22, 25, 27, (0), (0) | 98 | |
The final place for teams marked with Tb has been determined by the 6th-place runner. In this race Foundation Academy and Community Leadership Academy both scored 98, |
|