Overall | Bib | Name | Class | Team | | Race | Time | Score |
|
1. | 574 | Luke Puskedra | Sr | Judge Memorial CHS | | 1A-3A Var Boys 5K | 14:54.3 | 1. |
2. | 127 | Nate Jewkes | Sr | Bingham HS | | 5A Var Boys 5K | 16:01.4 | 2. |
3. | 675 | Daniel Howell | Sr | Manti HS | | 1A-3A Var Boys 5K | 16:07.3 | -- |
4. | 1003 | Trevor Sharp | Sr | Riverton | | 5A Var Boys 5K | 16:20.6 | 3. |
5. | 263 | Spencer Anderson | Sr | Davis HS | | 5A Var Boys 5K | 16:25.0 | 4. |
6. | 1083 | Trevor Ricks | Sr | Star Valley HS-WY | | 1A-3A Var Boys 5K | 16:25.5 | 5. |
7. | 1899 | Elijah Rono | Jr | Wasatch Academy | | 1A-3A Var Boys 5K | 16:26.5 | -- |
8. | 264 | Seth Gutzwiller | Jr | Davis HS | | 5A Var Boys 5K | 16:27.0 | 6. |
9. | 841 | Benjamin Johnson | Jr | Orem HS | | 4A Var Boys 5K | 16:30.1 | 7. |
10. | 852 | Trac Norris | Jr | Panguitch HS | | 1A-3A Var Boys 5K | 16:33.3 | -- |
11. | 890 | Chase Nelson | Jr | Provo HS | | 4A Var Boys 5K | 16:36.0 | 8. |
12. | 82 | Robby Lee | So | American Fork HS | | 5A Var Boys 5K | 16:36.4 | 9. |
13. | 1750 | Mike Bills | Sr | Timpanogos HS | | 5A Var Boys 5K | 16:36.6 | 10. |
14. | 78 | Ryan Bradshaw | Jr | American Fork HS | | 5A Var Boys 5K | 16:37.8 | 11. |
15. | 842 | Darren Ott | Sr | Orem HS | | 4A Var Boys 5K | 16:38.7 | 12. |
16. | 42 | Kyle Moffet | Jr | Alta HS | | 5A Var Boys 5K | 16:40.5 | 13. |
17. | 45 | Jack Webster | Jr | Alta HS | | 5A Var Boys 5K | 16:41.1 | 14. |
18. | 844 | Bryan Willoughby | Sr | Orem HS | | 4A Var Boys 5K | 16:44.9 | 15. |
19. | 41 | Garett Jones | So | Alta HS | | 5A Var Boys 5K | 16:46.2 | 16. |
20. | 843 | Jason Palmer | Sr | Orem HS | | 4A Var Boys 5K | 16:51.9 | 17. |
21. | 1017 | Todd Hueckstaedt | Jr | Rock Springs HS-WY | | 5A Var Boys 5K | 16:52.3 | 18. |
22. | 1020 | Garrett Zans | So | Rock Springs HS-WY | | 5A Var Boys 5K | 16:54.4 | 19. |
23. | 1749 | Jake Berlin | So | Timpanogos HS | | 5A Var Boys 5K | 16:54.7 | 20. |
24. | 1932 | John McMinn | Jr | West HS | | 4A Var Boys 5K | 16:57.6 | 21. |
25. | 83 | Evan Melville | Sr | American Fork HS | | 5A Var Boys 5K | 16:59.0 | 22. |
26. | 129 | Jason Sara | Jr | Bingham HS | | 5A Var Boys 5K | 17:00.5 | 23. |
27. | 44 | Parker Syndergaard | Jr | Alta HS | | 5A Var Boys 5K | 17:00.8 | 24. |
28. | 81 | Ben Felix | Sr | American Fork HS | | 5A Var Boys 5K | 17:01.6 | 25. |
29. | 765 | Franco Montes | Jr | Ogden HS | | 1A-3A Var Boys 5K | 17:02.0 | 26. |
30. | 2337 | Marcus Charlesworth | Sr | Fremont HS | | 5A Var Boys 5K | 17:02.3 | 27. |
31. | 512 | Reid Jones | Jr | Jordan HS | | 5A Var Boys 5K | 17:02.6 | 28. |
32. | 1887 | Jason Parrish | Sr | Viewmont HS | | 5A Var Boys 5K | 17:03.3 | 29. |
33. | 891 | Trevor Tippetts | Sr | Provo HS | | 4A Var Boys 5K | 17:03.7 | 30. |
34. | 80 | Shawn Crane | So | American Fork HS | | 5A Var Boys 5K | 17:05.1 | 31. |
35. | 124 | Sean Bullock | Sr | Bingham HS | | 5A Var Boys 5K | 17:05.8 | 32. |
36. | 214 | Alex Anderson | Jr | Cottonwood HS | | 4A Var Boys 5K | 17:06.1 | 33. |
37. | 1816 | Sam Mitchell | Jr | Tooele HS | | 4A Var Boys 5K | 17:06.6 | 34. |
38. | 750 | Nathan Fowles | Sr | North Summit HS | | 1A-3A Var Boys 5K | 17:06.9 | 35. |
39. | 877 | Brent Ryberg | Sr | Park City HS | | 1A-3A Var Boys 5K | 17:07.5 | 36. |
40. | 1993 | Zach Zimmerman | Sr | Woods Cross HS | | 4A Var Boys 5K | 17:09.0 | 37. |
41. | 322 | Stefan Lesueur | Jr | East HS | | 4A Var Boys 5K | 17:09.3 | 38. |
42. | 439 | Trevor Cox | Sr | Grantsville HS | | 1A-3A Var Boys 5K | 17:09.8 | 39. |
43. | 762 | Jacob Barton | So | Ogden HS | | 1A-3A Var Boys 5K | 17:10.2 | 40. |
44. | 1082 | Jason Livingston | Jr | Star Valley HS-WY | | 1A-3A Var Boys 5K | 17:10.5 | 41. |
45. | 1907 | Michael Potter | Sr | Waterford HS | | 1A-3A Var Boys 5K | 17:13.1 | -- |
46. | 888 | Jack Heaton | Jr | Provo HS | | 4A Var Boys 5K | 17:13.5 | 42. |
47. | 663 | Steven Morrin | Fr | Lone Peak HS | | 5A Var Boys 5K | 17:14.7 | 43. |
48. | 572 | Parker Mildenhall | So | Judge Memorial CHS | | 1A-3A Var Boys 5K | 17:14.9 | 44. |
49. | 265 | Bryce Larsen | Sr | Davis HS | | 5A Var Boys 5K | 17:15.9 | 45. |
50. | 764 | Manuel Luna | Jr | Ogden HS | | 1A-3A Var Boys 5K | 17:16.6 | 46. |
51. | 321 | Clayton Kearl | Sr | East HS | | 4A Var Boys 5K | 17:17.0 | 47. |
52. | 838 | Ray Bateman | Sr | Orem HS | | 4A Var Boys 5K | 17:17.3 | 48. |
53. | 200 | John Coles | Sr | Copper Hills HS | | 5A Var Boys 5K | 17:18.3 | 49. |
54. | 839 | Michael Garlick | Sr | Orem HS | | 4A Var Boys 5K | 17:18.6 | 50. |
55. | 43 | Brandon Moore | Sr | Alta HS | | 5A Var Boys 5K | 17:18.9 | 51. |
56. | 726 | Shaun Russon | Sr | North Sanpete HS | | 1A-3A Var Boys 5K | 17:19.2 | 52. |
57. | 872 | Luke Daenitz | Jr | Park City HS | | 1A-3A Var Boys 5K | 17:20.9 | 53. |
58. | 1018 | Taylor McCort | Sr | Rock Springs HS-WY | | 5A Var Boys 5K | 17:21.2 | 54. |
59. | 661 | Daniel Henley | Sr | Lone Peak HS | | 5A Var Boys 5K | 17:23.5 | 55. |
60. | 664 | Dermont Roberts | Sr | Lone Peak HS | | 5A Var Boys 5K | 17:23.7 | 56. |
61. | 130 | Andrew Unker | Sr | Bingham HS | | 5A Var Boys 5K | 17:23.8 | 57. |
62. | 205 | Ryan Summer | Jr | Copper Hills HS | | 5A Var Boys 5K | 17:24.1 | 58. |
63. | 840 | Andrew Jeferson | Jr | Orem HS | | 4A Var Boys 5K | 17:24.3 | 59. |
64. | 206 | Bryce Woolsey | Jr | Copper Hills HS | | 5A Var Boys 5K | 17:24.6 | 60. |
65. | 269 | Jason Thomas | So | Davis HS | | 5A Var Boys 5K | 17:25.0 | 61. |
66. | 268 | Jordan Stuart | Sr | Davis HS | | 5A Var Boys 5K | 17:25.2 | 62. |
67. | 571 | Max Lamb | So | Judge Memorial CHS | | 1A-3A Var Boys 5K | 17:26.4 | 63. |
68. | 937 | Josh Monson | Jr | Richfield HS | | 1A-3A Var Boys 5K | 17:29.1 | 64. |
69. | 1841 | McCarther Mitchell | Sr | Union HS | | 1A-3A Var Boys 5K | 17:29.8 | -- |
70. | 2340 | Hayden Huss | Sr | Fremont HS | | 5A Var Boys 5K | 17:31.4 | 65. |
71. | 1079 | Cody Brough | Jr | Star Valley HS-WY | | 1A-3A Var Boys 5K | 17:31.6 | 66. |
72. | 659 | Scott Christensen | Sr | Lone Peak HS | | 5A Var Boys 5K | 17:31.9 | 67. |
73. | 458 | Derek Wood | So | Green River HS | | 1A-3A Var Boys 5K | 17:33.2 | 68. |
74. | 1751 | Brandon Davies | Sr | Timpanogos HS | | 5A Var Boys 5K | 17:33.5 | 69. |
75. | 874 | Carson Fugal | So | Park City HS | | 1A-3A Var Boys 5K | 17:34.7 | 70. |
76. | 1000 | Brakston Morgan | Sr | Riverton | | 5A Var Boys 5K | 17:35.6 | 71. |
77. | 889 | Joseph Moxon | So | Provo HS | | 4A Var Boys 5K | 17:35.9 | 72. |
78. | 442 | Brian Peterson | Sr | Grantsville HS | | 1A-3A Var Boys 5K | 17:36.1 | 73. |
79. | 453 | Brady Goyn | So | Green River HS | | 1A-3A Var Boys 5K | 17:36.4 | 74. |
80. | 2336 | Robert Bodily | Sr | Fremont HS | | 5A Var Boys 5K | 17:36.6 | 75. |
81. | 46 | Will West | Sr | Alta HS | | 5A Var Boys 5K | 17:36.8 | 76. |
82. | 514 | Parker Lloyd | Sr | Jordan HS | | 5A Var Boys 5K | 17:37.0 | 77. |
83. | 873 | Cameron Edwards | Jr | Park City HS | | 1A-3A Var Boys 5K | 17:37.2 | 78. |
84. | 2339 | Nick Heslop | Jr | Fremont HS | | 5A Var Boys 5K | 17:37.5 | 79. |
85. | 2335 | Payden Beus | Jr | Fremont HS | | 5A Var Boys 5K | 17:37.8 | 80. |
86. | 126 | Jeff Hymas | So | Bingham HS | | 5A Var Boys 5K | 17:38.0 | 81. |
87. | 125 | Kasey Byington | Sr | Bingham HS | | 5A Var Boys 5K | 17:38.2 | 82. |
88. | 682 | Adam Butler | Jr | Monticello HS | | 1A-3A Var Boys 5K | 17:38.5 | 83. |
89. | 1019 | James Sing | So | Rock Springs HS-WY | | 5A Var Boys 5K | 17:38.7 | 84. |
90. | 620 | Cody Hauver | So | Lehi HS | | 5A Var Boys 5K | 17:39.4 | 85. |
91. | 319 | Mael Glon | Sr | East HS | | 4A Var Boys 5K | 17:40.0 | 86. |
92. | 217 | Elvis Machado | Sr | Cottonwood HS | | 4A Var Boys 5K | 17:40.4 | 87. |
93. | 267 | Leland Stenquist | Jr | Davis HS | | 5A Var Boys 5K | 17:40.9 | 88. |
94. | 1752 | Jason Hodson | Jr | Timpanogos HS | | 5A Var Boys 5K | 17:41.2 | 89. |
95. | 998 | Andy Markus | Jr | Riverton | | 5A Var Boys 5K | 17:41.8 | 90. |
96. | 128 | Tyler Morris | Sr | Bingham HS | | 5A Var Boys 5K | 17:42.4 | 91. |
97. | 1755 | Dane Smith | Jr | Timpanogos HS | | 5A Var Boys 5K | 17:43.4 | 92. |
98. | 662 | Cameron Lasky | Sr | Lone Peak HS | | 5A Var Boys 5K | 17:43.7 | 93. |
99. | 876 | Ian Painter | Sr | Park City HS | | 1A-3A Var Boys 5K | 17:44.1 | 94. |
100. | 266 | Bryson Snow | Sr | Davis HS | | 5A Var Boys 5K | 17:44.5 | 95. |
101. | 1001 | Chris Sanders | Sr | Riverton | | 5A Var Boys 5K | 17:44.9 | 96. |
102. | 886 | Jordan Eatough | Sr | Provo HS | | 4A Var Boys 5K | 17:45.2 | 97. |
103. | 483 | Jonathon Gaona | Sr | Jackson HS-WY | | 1A-3A Var Boys 5K | 17:45.5 | -- |
104. | 871 | Scott Carson | So | Park City HS | | 1A-3A Var Boys 5K | 17:45.9 | 98. |
105. | 47 | Ryan Westenskow | Jr | Alta HS | | 5A Var Boys 5K | 17:46.3 | 99. |
106. | 768 | Jose Zamora | Jr | Ogden HS | | 1A-3A Var Boys 5K | 17:46.5 | 100. |
107. | 1990 | Chad Hilyard | So | Woods Cross HS | | 4A Var Boys 5K | 17:48.1 | 101. |
108. | 875 | Kenny Holt | Jr | Park City HS | | 1A-3A Var Boys 5K | 17:48.5 | 102. |
109. | 1885 | Kasey Hutchinson | Sr | Viewmont HS | | 5A Var Boys 5K | 17:49.4 | 103. |
110. | 1016 | Blane Berrett | Jr | Rock Springs HS-WY | | 5A Var Boys 5K | 17:50.0 | 104. |
111. | 887 | Andrew Gagon | So | Provo HS | | 4A Var Boys 5K | 17:50.4 | 105. |
112. | 202 | Adam Eddington | So | Copper Hills HS | | 5A Var Boys 5K | 17:51.6 | 106. |
113. | 84 | Josh Stewart | Jr | American Fork HS | | 5A Var Boys 5K | 17:53.4 | 107. |
114. | 357 | Jacob Sowers | Sr | Evanston HS - WY | | 1A-3A Var Boys 5K | 17:53.7 | 108. |
115. | 79 | Spencer Craft | Sr | American Fork HS | | 5A Var Boys 5K | 17:54.0 | 109. |
116. | 515 | Jake Neilson | Jr | Jordan HS | | 5A Var Boys 5K | 17:54.5 | 110. |
117. | 999 | Garrett McMullin | Sr | Riverton | | 5A Var Boys 5K | 17:55.0 | 111. |
118. | 575 | Chris Sayre | Sr | Judge Memorial CHS | | 1A-3A Var Boys 5K | 17:55.5 | 112. |
119. | 763 | Devin Gilbert | Jr | Ogden HS | | 1A-3A Var Boys 5K | 17:56.2 | 113. |
120. | 318 | Braden Emerson | Jr | East HS | | 4A Var Boys 5K | 17:57.2 | 114. |
121. | 997 | Chris Brady | Sr | Riverton | | 5A Var Boys 5K | 17:57.5 | 115. |
122. | 1753 | Matt Liddle | So | Timpanogos HS | | 5A Var Boys 5K | 17:57.7 | 116. |
123. | 2341 | Nick Southwick | Jr | Fremont HS | | 5A Var Boys 5K | 18:00.8 | 117. |
124. | 1002 | Shaun Shamrock | Sr | Riverton | | 5A Var Boys 5K | 18:01.3 | 118. |
125. | 1988 | Masen Ensign | Jr | Woods Cross HS | | 4A Var Boys 5K | 18:01.7 | 119. |
126. | 355 | Alex Sorensen | Fr | Evanston HS - WY | | 1A-3A Var Boys 5K | 18:02.2 | 120. |
127. | 1039 | Phinehas Bynum | Sr | Rowland Hall-St. Mark's Cross- | | 1A-3A Var Boys 5K | 18:02.6 | 121. |
128. | 1702 | Colton Roberts | Jr | Tabiona | | 1A-3A Var Boys 5K | 18:02.9 | -- |
129. | 452 | Cody Francom | So | Green River HS | | 1A-3A Var Boys 5K | 18:03.3 | 122. |
130. | 320 | Collin Griffith | Jr | East HS | | 4A Var Boys 5K | 18:03.8 | 123. |
131. | 1080 | Lyle Dickey | Jr | Star Valley HS-WY | | 1A-3A Var Boys 5K | 18:04.3 | 124. |
132. | 1813 | Justin Christopherson | Sr | Tooele HS | | 4A Var Boys 5K | 18:05.2 | 125. |
133. | 513 | Chris Lam | So | Jordan HS | | 5A Var Boys 5K | 18:05.8 | 126. |
134. | 517 | Sterling Swensen | So | Jordan HS | | 5A Var Boys 5K | 18:08.9 | 127. |
135. | 885 | Zach Clifford | Jr | Provo HS | | 4A Var Boys 5K | 18:10.1 | 128. |
136. | 621 | Hensen Keetch | Jr | Lehi HS | | 5A Var Boys 5K | 18:11.0 | 129. |
137. | 939 | Dane Whittaker | Jr | Richfield HS | | 1A-3A Var Boys 5K | 18:12.5 | 130. |
138. | 1711 | Hayden Santy | Sr | Taylorsville HS | | 5A Var Boys 5K | 18:14.3 | 131. |
139. | 438 | Ian Anderson | Sr | Grantsville HS | | 1A-3A Var Boys 5K | 18:14.6 | 132. |
140. | 674 | Benjamin Howell | So | Manti HS | | 1A-3A Var Boys 5K | 18:15.3 | -- |
141. | 1884 | Spencer Hansen | Sr | Viewmont HS | | 5A Var Boys 5K | 18:16.9 | 133. |
142. | 1933 | Michael Prestgard-Duke | Sr | West HS | | 4A Var Boys 5K | 18:17.2 | 134. |
143. | 934 | Mike Barbre | Fr | Richfield HS | | 1A-3A Var Boys 5K | 18:17.7 | 135. |
144. | 721 | Tyler Allen | Jr | North Sanpete HS | | 1A-3A Var Boys 5K | 18:18.0 | 136. |
145. | 570 | John Foye | Jr | Judge Memorial CHS | | 1A-3A Var Boys 5K | 18:20.5 | 137. |
146. | 353 | Seth Hinckley | Jr | Evanston HS - WY | | 1A-3A Var Boys 5K | 18:21.2 | 138. |
147. | 727 | Devin Shelley | So | North Sanpete HS | | 1A-3A Var Boys 5K | 18:21.5 | 139. |
148. | 1934 | Tyler Strickland | Jr | West HS | | 4A Var Boys 5K | 18:21.8 | 140. |
149. | 1814 | Talon Hughes | Sr | Tooele HS | | 4A Var Boys 5K | 18:22.1 | 141. |
150. | 1708 | Kirt Heywood | Sr | Taylorsville HS | | 5A Var Boys 5K | 18:22.3 | 142. |
151. | 457 | Dylan McCoy | So | Green River HS | | 1A-3A Var Boys 5K | 18:22.6 | 143. |
152. | 1754 | Mike Mace | Jr | Timpanogos HS | | 5A Var Boys 5K | 18:22.9 | 144. |
153. | 444 | Chris Steele | Sr | Grantsville HS | | 1A-3A Var Boys 5K | 18:23.1 | 145. |
154. | 1992 | Paul Olea | So | Woods Cross HS | | 4A Var Boys 5K | 18:23.4 | 146. |
155. | 218 | Stephen Moore | Sr | Cottonwood HS | | 4A Var Boys 5K | 18:23.7 | 147. |
156. | 219 | Chris Robinson | Jr | Cottonwood HS | | 4A Var Boys 5K | 18:24.2 | 148. |
157. | 317 | Russell Davis | Sr | East HS | | 4A Var Boys 5K | 18:24.6 | 149. |
158. | 1882 | Tyler Arbuckle | Sr | Viewmont HS | | 5A Var Boys 5K | 18:26.5 | 150. |
159. | 767 | Rhett Soelberg | Fr | Ogden HS | | 1A-3A Var Boys 5K | 18:27.8 | 151. |
160. | 316 | Jaren Bytheway | Fr | East HS | | 4A Var Boys 5K | 18:28.5 | 152. |
161. | 573 | Matt Pell | Fr | Judge Memorial CHS | | 1A-3A Var Boys 5K | 18:29.1 | 153. |
162. | 1043 | Daniel Livsey | Sr | Rowland Hall-St. Mark's Cross- | | 1A-3A Var Boys 5K | 18:30.6 | 154. |
163. | 511 | Josh Haertel | Fr | Jordan HS | | 5A Var Boys 5K | 18:31.4 | 155. |
164. | 201 | Matt Earl | So | Copper Hills HS | | 5A Var Boys 5K | 18:34.2 | 156. |
165. | 1081 | Townsen Kennington | So | Star Valley HS-WY | | 1A-3A Var Boys 5K | 18:36.4 | 157. |
166. | 935 | Justin Chidester | Sr | Richfield HS | | 1A-3A Var Boys 5K | 18:37.1 | 158. |
167. | 622 | Jonathan Smith | Sr | Lehi HS | | 5A Var Boys 5K | 18:37.5 | 159. |
168. | 748 | Aaron Beenfield | Sr | North Summit HS | | 1A-3A Var Boys 5K | 18:37.6 | 160. |
169. | 204 | Preston Stelter | Jr | Copper Hills HS | | 5A Var Boys 5K | 18:37.9 | 161. |
170. | 660 | Seth Conners | So | Lone Peak HS | | 5A Var Boys 5K | 18:38.9 | 162. |
171. | 2338 | Matt Finger | Jr | Fremont HS | | 5A Var Boys 5K | 18:39.9 | 163. |
172. | 1987 | Kevin Anderson | Sr | Woods Cross HS | | 4A Var Boys 5K | 18:40.3 | 164. |
173. | 658 | Derek Brimley | Jr | Lone Peak HS | | 5A Var Boys 5K | 18:42.5 | 165. |
174. | 1936 | Charles Wise | Jr | West HS | | 4A Var Boys 5K | 18:42.8 | 166. |
175. | 933 | Austin Anderson | Sr | Richfield HS | | 1A-3A Var Boys 5K | 18:43.2 | 167. |
176. | 441 | Jared McBride | Sr | Grantsville HS | | 1A-3A Var Boys 5K | 18:43.7 | 168. |
177. | 1991 | Brent Nelson | Jr | Woods Cross HS | | 4A Var Boys 5K | 18:46.6 | 169. |
178. | 1886 | Briton Page | Jr | Viewmont HS | | 5A Var Boys 5K | 18:48.3 | 170. |
179. | 569 | Dane Brodke | Jr | Judge Memorial CHS | | 1A-3A Var Boys 5K | 18:48.8 | 171. |
180. | 1041 | Alexander Edgley | Jr | Rowland Hall-St. Mark's Cross- | | 1A-3A Var Boys 5K | 18:51.4 | 172. |
181. | 356 | Daniel Sowers | Jr | Evanston HS - WY | | 1A-3A Var Boys 5K | 18:53.3 | 173. |
182. | 725 | Robert Peel | Sr | North Sanpete HS | | 1A-3A Var Boys 5K | 18:54.2 | 174. |
183. | 1888 | Britton Smith | Sr | Viewmont HS | | 5A Var Boys 5K | 18:55.2 | 175. |
184. | 487 | Johnny Springer | So | Jackson HS-WY | | 1A-3A Var Boys 5K | 18:55.7 | -- |
185. | 443 | Marty Rueckert | Sr | Grantsville HS | | 1A-3A Var Boys 5K | 18:56.3 | 176. |
186. | 456 | Craig Leavitt | Sr | Green River HS | | 1A-3A Var Boys 5K | 18:56.9 | 177. |
187. | 1930 | Scott Fleming | So | West HS | | 4A Var Boys 5K | 18:57.7 | 178. |
188. | 203 | Ricky Larsen | Jr | Copper Hills HS | | 5A Var Boys 5K | 19:03.2 | 179. |
189. | 107 | Chris Quintana | So | Ben Lomond HS | | 1A-3A Var Boys 5K | 19:04.2 | 180. |
190. | 482 | David Crawford | Sr | Jackson HS-WY | | 1A-3A Var Boys 5K | 19:07.3 | -- |
191. | 1706 | Monty Bergener | So | Taylorsville HS | | 5A Var Boys 5K | 19:07.6 | 181. |
192. | 440 | Jed Jones | Jr | Grantsville HS | | 1A-3A Var Boys 5K | 19:08.6 | 182. |
193. | 354 | Joseph Platt | Sr | Evanston HS - WY | | 1A-3A Var Boys 5K | 19:10.9 | 183. |
194. | 1989 | Griffin Hansen | Jr | Woods Cross HS | | 4A Var Boys 5K | 19:11.9 | 184. |
195. | 352 | Nathan Clarke | Sr | Evanston HS - WY | | 1A-3A Var Boys 5K | 19:12.2 | 185. |
196. | 1085 | Brandon Taylor | So | Star Valley HS-WY | | 1A-3A Var Boys 5K | 19:12.5 | 186. |
197. | 1931 | Julian Fowkes | Jr | West HS | | 4A Var Boys 5K | 19:13.9 | 187. |
198. | 1084 | Tyler Skinner | Jr | Star Valley HS-WY | | 1A-3A Var Boys 5K | 19:14.3 | 188. |
199. | 220 | Adam Sims | So | Cottonwood HS | | 4A Var Boys 5K | 19:14.6 | 189. |
200. | 455 | Quinton Johler | So | Green River HS | | 1A-3A Var Boys 5K | 19:16.0 | 190. |
201. | 611 | Sam Vogl | So | Lehi HS | | 5A Var Boys 5K | 19:17.6 | 191. |
202. | 938 | Weston Prisbrey | Sr | Richfield HS | | 1A-3A Var Boys 5K | 19:21.2 | 192. |
203. | 724 | Ben Embleton | Sr | North Sanpete HS | | 1A-3A Var Boys 5K | 19:23.4 | 193. |
204. | 722 | Scott Bentley | Sr | North Sanpete HS | | 1A-3A Var Boys 5K | 19:23.6 | 194. |
205. | 1898 | Chase Larson | Jr | Wasatch Academy | | 1A-3A Var Boys 5K | 19:25.9 | -- |
206. | 351 | Ethan Bowen | So | Evanston HS - WY | | 1A-3A Var Boys 5K | 19:28.2 | 195. |
207. | 1707 | Levi Gardner | Sr | Taylorsville HS | | 5A Var Boys 5K | 19:31.5 | 196. |
208. | 1883 | Brandon Carlile | Jr | Viewmont HS | | 5A Var Boys 5K | 19:37.4 | 197. |
209. | 589 | William Beard | Jr | Layton Christan Academy HS | | 1A-3A Var Boys 5K | 19:37.8 | -- |
210. | 766 | Jose Sandoval | So | Ogden HS | | 1A-3A Var Boys 5K | 19:38.4 | 198. |
211. | 1815 | Clifford Kimple | Sr | Tooele HS | | 4A Var Boys 5K | 19:39.2 | 199. |
212. | 106 | Trent McLelland | So | Ben Lomond HS | | 1A-3A Var Boys 5K | 19:39.4 | 200. |
213. | 936 | Matt Curtis | So | Richfield HS | | 1A-3A Var Boys 5K | 19:40.3 | 201. |
214. | 1038 | Daniel Bynum | Fr | Rowland Hall-St. Mark's Cross- | | 1A-3A Var Boys 5K | 19:40.6 | 202. |
215. | 1812 | Colton Caldwell | Fr | Tooele HS | | 4A Var Boys 5K | 19:40.9 | 203. |
216. | 454 | Isaac Harmon | Jr | Green River HS | | 1A-3A Var Boys 5K | 19:43.6 | 204. |
217. | 1935 | Austin West | Fr | West HS | | 4A Var Boys 5K | 19:44.5 | 205. |
218. | 607 | Corey Neering | Sr | Lehi HS | | 5A Var Boys 5K | 19:45.7 | 206. |
219. | 685 | Casey Randall | Jr | Monticello HS | | 1A-3A Var Boys 5K | 19:46.8 | 207. |
220. | 216 | Josh Gibbons | So | Cottonwood HS | | 4A Var Boys 5K | 19:48.6 | 208. |
221. | 516 | Devon Smith | Jr | Jordan HS | | 5A Var Boys 5K | 19:55.5 | 209. |
222. | 687 | Hannes Wachter | Jr | Monticello HS | | 1A-3A Var Boys 5K | 19:57.9 | 210. |
223. | 103 | Braden Cluster | So | Ben Lomond HS | | 1A-3A Var Boys 5K | 20:05.5 | 211. |
224. | 612 | Joshua Wallace | Sr | Lehi HS | | 5A Var Boys 5K | 20:23.0 | 212. |
225. | 1712 | Bryce Stamp | Jr | Taylorsville HS | | 5A Var Boys 5K | 20:24.3 | 213. |
226. | 754 | George Staples | Jr | North Summit HS | | 1A-3A Var Boys 5K | 20:28.0 | 214. |
227. | 1042 | Taylor Hollen | Jr | Rowland Hall-St. Mark's Cross- | | 1A-3A Var Boys 5K | 20:29.8 | 215. |
228. | 604 | Kevin Mauer | So | Lehi HS | | 5A Var Boys 5K | 20:33.7 | 216. |
229. | 215 | Travis Chambers | Jr | Cottonwood HS | | 4A Var Boys 5K | 20:38.5 | 217. |
230. | 751 | Kaleb Horman | So | North Summit HS | | 1A-3A Var Boys 5K | 20:43.9 | 218. |
231. | 684 | Quanah Lee | Sr | Monticello HS | | 1A-3A Var Boys 5K | 21:06.2 | 219. |
232. | 683 | Trey Esplin | Jr | Monticello HS | | 1A-3A Var Boys 5K | 21:16.2 | 220. |
233. | 108 | Dalton Zundel | So | Ben Lomond HS | | 1A-3A Var Boys 5K | 21:19.1 | 221. |
234. | 595 | Alexander Villers | So | Layton Christan Academy HS | | 1A-3A Var Boys 5K | 21:20.7 | -- |
235. | 686 | Trent Sonderegger | Jr | Monticello HS | | 1A-3A Var Boys 5K | 21:20.9 | 222. |
236. | 1710 | Trevor Poulson | Sr | Taylorsville HS | | 5A Var Boys 5K | 21:21.1 | 223. |
237. | 1709 | Jose Magallanes | Jr | Taylorsville HS | | 5A Var Boys 5K | 21:30.4 | 224. |
238. | 1834 | Sheldon Hamblin | So | Union HS | | 1A-3A Var Boys 5K | 21:48.5 | -- |
239. | 102 | Eric Archuleta | So | Ben Lomond HS | | 1A-3A Var Boys 5K | 21:48.7 | 225. |
240. | 594 | Cory Rondorf | Sr | Layton Christan Academy HS | | 1A-3A Var Boys 5K | 22:08.6 | -- |
241. | 105 | Rosson Long | Fr | Ben Lomond HS | | 1A-3A Var Boys 5K | 22:34.4 | 226. |
242. | 753 | James Sargent | So | North Summit HS | | 1A-3A Var Boys 5K | 22:35.3 | 227. |
243. | 277 | Matthew Mason | Sr | Dugway HS | | 1A-3A Var Boys 5K | 25:12.7 | -- |