Overall | Bib | | Name | Class | | Team | | Time | Score |
|
1. | 949 | | Braden Perry / Kelsey Braithewaite | So/Fr | 1. | Box Elder HS | | 13:54.2 | 1. |
2. | 498 | | Dalton Zundel / Jenna Deelstra | Jr/Sr | 1. | Ben Lomond HS | | 14:29.9 | 2. |
3. | 996 | | Allyson Deeter / Russ Carnahan | Jr/Jr | 1. | Weber HS | | 14:31.9 | 3. |
4. | 938 | | James Sanford / Danika Antczak | Sr/Sr | 1. | Bingham HS | | 14:41.4 | 4. |
5. | 935 | | Trent McLelland / Shaelynn Barnett | Jr/Sr | 2. | Ben Lomond HS | | 14:42.7 | 5. |
6. | 995 | | Keaton Studebaker / Paige Montgomery | Jr/So | 2. | Weber HS | | 14:44.5 | 6. |
7. | 937 | | Jeremy Troff / Aubrey Credaroli | So/So | 2. | Bingham HS | | 14:48.5 | 7. |
8. | 979 | | Aubree Gailey / Chris Barney | Sr/Jr | 1. | Riverton | | 14:58.8 | 8. |
9. | 993 | | Jake Robinson / Karlee Deeter | Jr/Fr | 3. | Weber HS | | 15:00.3 | 9. |
10. | 953 | | Daniel Shurtleff / Troy Baugh | So/Fr | 2. | Box Elder HS | | 15:01.9 | 10. |
11. | 982 | | Dillon Jones / Jennica Carpenter | So/Jr | 2. | Riverton | | 15:03.7 | 11. |
12. | 491 | | Emily Pickett / Chris Brower | So/Sr | 1. | Bear River HS | | 15:05.2 | 12. |
13. | 939 | | Jacob Zander / Emily Schroeppel | So/Sr | 3. | Bingham HS | | 15:06.8 | 13. |
14. | 946 | | Laura Young / Woody Smith | Fr/Jr | 4. | Bingham HS | | 15:11.2 | 14. |
15. | 945 | | Jeff Hymas / Rebecca Barnes | Jr/Sr | 5. | Bingham HS | | 15:20.8 | 15. |
16. | 936 | | Matt Lebaron / Ashlynn Brewer | Sr/Sr | 6. | Bingham HS | | 15:26.5 | 16. |
17. | 992 | | Dustin Randall / Jaine Montgomery | So/So | 4. | Weber HS | | 15:33.4 | 17. |
18. | 970 | | Tony Casper / Heather Holman | Jr/Sr | 1. | Morgan HS | | 15:43.5 | 18. |
19. | 963 | | Michelle Meredith / David Arthur | Jr/Sr | 1. | Grantsville HS | | 15:47.1 | 19. |
20. | 981 | | Megan Park / Jeff Griffin | Sr/Sr | 3. | Riverton | | 15:48.3 | 20. |
21. | 973 | | Sara Pickett / Christian Hunter | Jr/Jr | 1. | Murray HS | | 15:49.5 | 21. |
22. | 971 | | Matt Gallen/ Kami Long | Jr/Sr | 2. | Morgan HS | | 15:57.4 | 22. |
23. | 495 | | Abbie Thornley / Zach Christensen | Fr/Sr | 2. | Bear River HS | | 16:04.4 | 23. |
24. | 966 | | Ariel Quarez / Braden Barlow | Jr/Sr | 3. | Morgan HS | | 16:05.9 | 24. |
25. | 940 | | Brandy Petersen / Mason Marshall | So/So | 7. | Bingham HS | | 16:07.2 | 25. |
26. | 998 | | Rhylee Roberts / Isaac Erickson | So/Sr | 3. | Bear River HS | | 16:08.7 | 26. |
27. | 978 | | Ashlynn Whiting / Alex Dutton | So/So | 4. | Riverton | | 16:09.5 | 27. |
28. | 947 | | Tim Weigle / Alison Arnold | Sr/So | 3. | Box Elder HS | | 16:11.6 | 28. |
29. | 961 | | Kaylea Collings / Andrew Beckett | Fr/Sr | 2. | Grantsville HS | | 16:12.8 | 29. |
30. | 955 | | Kellie Smith / Jordan Brandley | So/Sr | 1. | Clearfield HS | | 16:13.9 | 30. |
31. | 990 | | Aly-Marie Clements / Monty Bergener | So/Jr | 1. | Taylorsville HS | | 16:15.1 | 31. |
32. | 494 | | Alexxa Owen / Jeff Cottle | Fr/Sr | 4. | Bear River HS | | 16:16.7 | 32. |
33. | 965 | | Micall Pomeroy / Tyson Lambert | Jr/So | 3. | Grantsville HS | | 16:18.1 | 33. |
34. | 957 | | Brad O'Hearn / Rachel Gillette | Jr/Sr | 2. | Clearfield HS | | 16:22.2 | 34. |
35. | 980 | | Kenneth Smith / Dailee Perucci | Fr/Sr | 5. | Riverton | | 16:29.2 | 35. |
36. | 499 | | Ambar Serrano / Joey Memmott | Jr/So | 3. | Ben Lomond HS | | 16:40.2 | 36. |
37. | 997 | | Hannah Thorner / Ryan Saunders | Jr/Sr | 5. | Weber HS | | 16:41.8 | 37. |
38. | 948 | | Stephanie Hansen / Ben Ferry | Sr/Jr | 4. | Box Elder HS | | 16:43.4 | 38. |
39. | 951 | | Jordan Burger / Miriam Rex | Sr/Sr | 5. | Box Elder HS | | 16:50.0 | 39. |
40. | 962 | | Rachel Topham / Daniel Lewis | Sr/Sr | 4. | Grantsville HS | | 16:51.3 | 40. |
41. | 956 | | April Lamb / Micah Boyce | Jr/Jr | 3. | Clearfield HS | | 16:52.5 | 41. |
42. | 991 | | Liesl Wynn / Ben Palmer | Jr/So | 6. | Weber HS | | 16:53.9 | 42. |
43. | 994 | | Bryson Howell / Makensie Greer | So/So | 7. | Weber HS | | 16:55.4 | 43. |
44. | 983 | | Bekah Studebaker / Shaun Shamrock | Sr/Sr | 6. | Riverton | | 16:59.7 | 44. |
45. | 987 | | Mitch Pettit / Kayleigh Dahl | So/Jr | 2. | Taylorsville HS | | 17:01.0 | 45. |
46. | 986 | | Jose Magallanes / Justine Kueffner | Sr/So | 3. | Taylorsville HS | | 17:03.8 | 46. |
47. | 950 | | Jacob Yardley / Laura Nelson | Sr/Sr | 6. | Box Elder HS | | 17:10.0 | 47. |
48. | 988 | | Spencer Heywood / Kristen Brunson | So/So | 4. | Taylorsville HS | | 17:16.5 | 48. |
49. | 984 | | Derrek Lewis / Taylor Jones | Sr/Sr | 7. | Riverton | | 17:18.1 | 49. |
50. | 952 | | Megan Gillies / Stan Bown | So/Jr | 7. | Box Elder HS | | 17:19.3 | 50. |
51. | 977 | | Bethany Peaden / Zach Gibbs | Sr/Jr | 2. | Murray HS | | 17:26.7 | 51. |
52. | 999 | | Eli Smith / Daniel Brandley | | 4. | Clearfield HS | | 17:28.1 | 52. |
53. | 960 | | Kevin Pearson / Alexa Barrus | Sr/Jr | 5. | Grantsville HS | | 17:32.3 | 53. |
54. | 500 | | David Tonks / Mandee Miller | So/Jr | 4. | Ben Lomond HS | | 17:33.3 | 54. |
55. | 958 | | Sean Reid / Sarah Gonzales | So/So | 5. | Clearfield HS | | 17:40.5 | 55. |
56. | 976 | | Preston Evans / Sara Evans | Sr/Jr | 3. | Murray HS | | 17:43.4 | 56. |
57. | 964 | | Nolan Blackhurst / Mindy Beckett | Sr/Jr | 6. | Grantsville HS | | 17:45.6 | 57. |
58. | 496 | | Amber Houghton / Braden Cluster | Sr/Jr | 5. | Ben Lomond HS | | 17:52.2 | 58. |
59. | 972 | | Haley Haws / Lucien Zuchat | Sr/-- | 4. | Morgan HS | | 17:56.5 | 59. |
60. | 954 | | Kalin Craynor / Emily Busby | So/Sr | 6. | Clearfield HS | | 18:03.2 | 60. |
61. | 493 | | Micah Westarp / Janelle Stamps | Jr/Jr | 5. | Bear River HS | | 18:03.7 | 61. |
62. | 974 | | Rebecca Gibbs / Jayden Epperson | So/So | 4. | Murray HS | | 18:04.2 | 62. |
63. | 985 | | Bryce Stamp / Janese Frost | Sr/So | 5. | Taylorsville HS | | 18:15.3 | 63. |
64. | 497 | | Heather Houghton / Corbin Dawkins | Jr/So | 6. | Ben Lomond HS | | 18:17.5 | 64. |
65. | 959 | | Alex Sloat / Taylar Ngo | Fr/So | 7. | Clearfield HS | | 18:38.9 | 65. |
66. | 975 | | Savanna Gregory / Nathan Curtis | So/Jr | 5. | Murray HS | | 18:59.7 | 66. |
67. | 969 | | Autumn Barnes / Eric Browning | --/Sr | 5. | Morgan HS | | 19:03.3 | 67. |
| 1. | Bingham HS | 4, 7, 13, 14, 15, (16), (25) | 53 | |
| 2. | Weber HS | 3, 6, 9, 17, 37, (42), (43) | 72 | |
| 3. | Riverton | 8, 11, 20, 27, 35, (44), (49) | 101 | |
| 4. | Box Elder HS | 1, 10, 28, 38, 39, (47), (50) | 116 | |
| 5. | Bear River HS | 12, 23, 26, 32, 61, (0), (0) | 154 | |
| 6. | Ben Lomond HS | 2, 5, 36, 54, 58, (64), (0) | 155 | |
| 7. | Grantsville HS | 19, 29, 33, 40, 53, (57), (0) | 174 | |
| 8. | Morgan HS | 18, 22, 24, 59, 67, (0), (0) | 190 | |
| 9. | Clearfield HS | 30, 34, 41, 52, 55, (60), (65) | 212 | |
| 10. | Taylorsville HS | 31, 45, 46, 48, 63, (0), (0) | 233 | |
| 11. | Murray HS | 21, 51, 56, 62, 66, (0), (0) | 256 | |