HOME

 PRODUCTS
   Event Timing
   Web Registration

 CLASSIFICATIONS
   Collegiate
   Elementary
   High School-Jr High
   USATF

 RESULTS
   2016
   2015
   2014
   2013
   2012
   2011
   2010
   2009
   2008
   2007
   2006
   2005
   2004
   2003
   2002
   2001
   2000
   1999
   1998
   1997

 Contact us
 Links


 
      > View this years results
      > View past events
 
ScheduleEvent Details    ScheduleSchedule    ScheduleResults

Upcoming events

   High School-Jr High sort by: date | state | name
  Wendover Invitational 2016 Scheduleclosed
    Location:  Wendover High, Wendover, UT.   
    Date:  April 29, 2016
    Start:  3:00
 
  2016 Eastern Utah Farm Bureau Championships Scheduleclosed
    Location:  Carbon High School, Price, UT.   
    Date:  April 29, 2016
    Start:  3:00 PM
 
  2016 Wildcat Invitational closed
    Location:  Woods Cross High, Woods Cross, UT.   
    Date:  April 29, 2016
    Start:  3:30 p.m.
 
  Orion Junior High Meet '16 Scheduleclosed
    Location:  Weber High School, Pleasant View, UT.   
    Date:  April 29, 2016
    Start:  3:00 p.m.
 
  Nebo Invite Scheduleclosed
    Location:  Maple Mountain High School , Spanish Fork, UT.   
    Date:  April 29, 2016
    Start:  2:00pm
 
  2016 Snow Canyon Invitational Scheduleclosed
    Location:  1385 Lava Flow Dr., St. George, UT.   
    Date:  April 29, 2016 -- April 30, 2016
    Start:  3:00pm/9:00am
 
  2016 Dubois Youth Invitational Scheduleclosed
    Location:  Dubois K-12 School, Dubois, WY.   
    Date:  April 29, 2016
    Start:  10:00 a.m.
 
  2016 Dubois Junior High Invitational Scheduleclosed
    Location:  Old Dubois High School, Dubois, WY.   
    Date:  April 29, 2016
    Start:  10:00 a.m.
 
  New Mexico 2016 3AAA District Track Meet Scheduleclosed
    Location:  Lordsburg High School, Lordsburg, NM.   
    Date:  April 29, 2016
    Start:  3:00pm
 
  District 3 1A Track Meet Scheduleclosed
    Location:  Laabs Field, Carrizozo, NM.   
    Date:  April 29, 2016
    Start:  3:00
 
  District 3 2A Track Meet Scheduleclosed
    Location:  Laabs Field, Carrizozo, NM.   
    Date:  April 29, 2016
    Start:  3:00
 
  2016 Evanston MS Track Meet Scheduleclosed
    Location:  Evanston High School, Evanston, WY.   
    Date:  April 29, 2016
    Start:  12:00pm
 
  Sandridge Jr high quad meet 2016 signup
    Location:  Roy High, Roy, UT.   
    Date:  April 29, 2016
    Start:  3:00
 
  2016 Nyle Norris Invitational Schedulesignup
    Location:  Richfield High School, Richfield, UT.   
    Date:  April 30, 2016
    Start:  9:00 a.m.
 
  2016 Tiger Trials Scheduleclosed
    Location:  Orem High School, Orem, UT.   
    Date:  April 30, 2016
    Start:  8:00 AM
 
  Meeteetse High School Invitational 2016 Schedulesignup
    Location:  Meeteetse High School, Meeteetse, WY.   
    Date:  April 30, 2016
    Start:  10 am
 
  2016 Burt Willford Memorial Middle/High School Invitational Track Meet Scheduleclosed
    Location:  Panther Stadium, Saratoga, WY.   
    Date:  April 30, 2016
    Start:  9:30 a.m.
 
  Sheridan Junior High Invitational 2016 signup
    Location:  Sheridan High School Track, Sheridan, WY.   
    Date:  April 30, 2016
    Start:  8:30 am
 
  Park City OPEN Schedulesignup
    Location:  Park City High School, Park City, UT.   
    Date:  April 30, 2016
    Start:  9:00AM
 
  Wheatland Middle School Invite Schedulesignup
    Location:  Wheatland High School, Wheatland , WY.   
    Date:  April 30, 2016
    Start:  9:00 am
 
  2016 Kemmerer High School Invitational signup
    Location:  Kemmerer High School, Kemmerer, WY.   
    Date:  April 30, 2016
    Start:  10:00am
 
  NCSAA Track and Field Championships 2016 Schedulesignup
    Location:  Geneva College, Beaver Falls, PA.   
    Date:  April 30, 2016
    Start:  9:00 AM
 
  2016 Mayfield's 'John Mirimanian' Track Meet Scheduleclosed
    Location:  Field of Dreams, Las Cruces, NM.   
    Date:  April 30, 2016
    Start:  8:00 Coaches Meeting
 
  2016 Lander Middle School Invite closed
    Location:  Lander Valley High School, Lander, WY.   
    Date:  April 30, 2016
    Start:  9:00 am
 
  Lovell Middle School Invitational 2016 signup
    Location:  Lovell Track, Lovell, WY.   
    Date:  April 30, 2016
    Start:  9:00 a.m.
 
  2016 Scott Hardy Memorial Track Meet Schedulesignup
    Location:  Wright High School, Wright, WY.   
    Date:  May 03, 2016
    Start:  9:00 am
 
  2016 Scott Hardy Jr. High Invitational Schedulesignup
    Location:  Wright High School, Wright, WY.   
    Date:  May 03, 2016
    Start:  9:00 a.m.
 
  Canyon View Invite Schedulesignup
    Location:  Canyon View High School Stadium, Cedar City, UT.   
    Date:  May 03, 2016
    Start:  4:00pm
 
  2016 Jeff Hereford Memorial (Mountain View) signup
    Location:  Mountain View High School, Mountain View, WY.   
    Date:  May 03, 2016
    Start:  3:30
 
  2016 Lynn Williams Invitational Track Meet signup
    Location:  Wm. T. McIntosh Stadium, Jackson, WY.   
    Date:  May 04, 2016
    Start:  10:00 a.m.
 
  2016 Granite District Girls Championship signup
    Location:  Taylorsville High School, Taylorsville, UT.   
    Date:  May 04, 2016
    Start:  3:30pm
 
  EPISD MS Division I Boys & Girls 2016 signup
    Location:  Irvin & Bowie High School, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  May 04, 2016
    Start:  5:30
 
  EPISD MS Division II Boys & Girls 2016 signup
    Location:  El Paso & Franklin High School, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  May 04, 2016
    Start:  5:30
 
  South Ogden Junior High Meet '16 Schedulesignup
    Location:  Weber High School, Pleasant View, UT.   
    Date:  May 05, 2016
    Start:  3:00 p.m.
 
  2016 Granite District Boys Championship signup
    Location:  Taylorsville High School, Taylorsville, UT.   
    Date:  May 05, 2016
    Start:  3:30pm
 
  2016 BYU Invitational Schedulesignup
    Location:  Clarence Robison Track-Brigham Young University, Provo, UT.   
    Date:  May 06, 2016 -- May 07, 2016
    Start:  various times each day
 
  2016 Camel Qualifier Schedulesignup
    Location:  Campbell County High School, Gillette, WY.   
    Date:  May 06, 2016
    Start:  12:00 p.m.
 
  2016 Herriman Twilight Invitational Schedulesignup
    Location:  Herriman High, Herriman, UT.   
    Date:  May 06, 2016
    Start:  3:30pm
 
  2016 Wiseman Invitational Schedulesignup
    Location:  Wiseman Field @ Goshen County Track, Torrington, WY.   
    Date:  May 06, 2016
    Start:  1:30 pm
 
  2016 THS Bobcat Invite Schedulesignup
    Location:  Thermopolis High School, Thermopolis, WY.   
    Date:  May 06, 2016 -- May 08, 2016
    Start:  1:00 PM
 
  Bulldog/Bobcat Track Meet 2016 Schedulesignup
    Location:  Upton High School, Upton, WY.   
    Date:  May 06, 2016
    Start:  9:30 AM
 
  I 80 Invitational Junior High Track Meet signup
    Location:  3500 Foothill Blvd, Rock Springs, , Rock Springs, WY.   
    Date:  May 07, 2016
    Start:  9:00 AM
 
  West Texas Christian School Track Meet signup
    Location:  Ratliff Stadium, Odessa, TX.   
    Date:  May 07, 2016
    Start:  7:50 am
 
  2016 NE District Meet signup
    Location:  Big Horn Middle School, Big Horn, WY.   
    Date:  May 07, 2016
    Start:  9:00 am
 
  2016 Shane Brock Invitational signup
    Location:  Lander Valley High School, Lander, WY.   
    Date:  May 07, 2016
    Start:  9:00am
 
  Glenrock Middle School Invite Schedulesignup
    Location:  Glenrock High School Stadium, Glenrock, WY.   
    Date:  May 07, 2016
    Start:  9:00am
 
  2016 Cedar Invitational Schedulesignup
    Location:  Cedar High School, Cedar City, UT.   
    Date:  May 07, 2016
    Start:  9:00 am
 
  2016 Sage Valley Invitational Schedulesignup
    Location:  Campbell County High School, Gillette, WY.   
    Date:  May 07, 2016
    Start:  8:00 a.m.
 
  Central Fresh/Soph signup
    Location:  Central High School, Cheyenne, WY.   
    Date:  May 07, 2016
    Start:  10:00 am
 
  Weber School District Championships '16 Schedulesignup
    Location:  Weber High School, Pleasant View, UT.   
    Date:  May 09, 2016 -- May 10, 2016
    Start:  3:00 p.m.
 
  2016 East Classic - Best of the Best Schedulesignup
    Location:  Bearcat Stadium, Douglas, WY.   
    Date:  May 09, 2016
    Start:  10:00 am
 
  Region 15 Championships Schedulesignup
    Location:  Grand County High School, Moab, UT.   
    Date:  May 10, 2016
    Start:  10:00 am
 
  2016 Lander Best of the Best Track Meet signup
    Location:  LVHS, Lander, WY.   
    Date:  May 10, 2016
    Start:  9:00 am
 
  2016 Region 5 Championships signup
    Location:  Woods Cross High, Woods Cross, UT.   
    Date:  May 11, 2016 -- May 12, 2016
    Start:  3:30 p.m.
 
  Region 18 Championships 2016 signup
    Location:  Wendover High, Wendover, UT.   
    Date:  May 11, 2016
    Start:  10:30am
 
  2016 Region 20 Track Meet Schedulesignup
    Location:  Escalante High School, Escalante, UT.   
    Date:  May 11, 2016
    Start:  10 am
 
  Region 13 2016 Schedulesignup
    Location:  Millard High School, Fillmore, UT.   
    Date:  May 11, 2016
    Start:  10:00 a.m.
 
  2016 Region 3 Championships Schedulesignup
    Location:  5445 West New Bingham Hwy, West Jordan, UT.   
    Date:  May 11, 2016 -- May 12, 2016
    Start:  1:30 pm
 
  Region 19 Championship, 2016 signup
    Location:  San Juan High School, Blanding, UT.   
    Date:  May 11, 2016
    Start:  1:00
 
  2016 Region 9 Championships signup
    Location:  Desert Hills High School, St. George, UT.   
    Date:  May 11, 2016 -- May 12, 2016
    Start:  4pm
 
  2016 Region IV Track & Field Championships Schedulesignup
    Location:  Lone Peak High School, Highland, UT.   
    Date:  May 11, 2016 -- May 12, 2016
    Start:  3:30 p.m.
 
  Region 6 Championships signup
    Location:  Kearns High School, Kearns, UT.   
    Date:  May 11, 2016 -- May 12, 2016
    Start:  3:30
 
  2016 Region 11 Championship Scheduleclosed
    Location:  Logan High, Logan, UT.   
    Date:  May 11, 2016 -- May 12, 2016
 
  2016 NE District MS/JH Track Meet closed
    Location:  Upton High School, Upton, WY.   
    Date:  May 12, 2016
    Start:  8:30am
 
  2016 WHSAA 4A East Regional Track and Field Schedulesignup
    Location:  Cheyenne East High School, Cheyenne, WY.   
    Date:  May 13, 2016 -- May 14, 2016
    Start:  9:00 a.m.
 
  Region 17 Schedulesignup
    Location:  North Summit High School, Coalville, UT.   
    Date:  May 14, 2016
    Start:  11:00
 
  JV Region 4 Championships signup
    Location:  Lehi High School , Lehi, UT.   
    Date:  May 17, 2016
    Start:  3:30
 
  2016 Utah UHSAA State T&F Championships Scheduleclosed
    Location:  Clarence Robison Track - BYU, Provo, UT.   
    Date:  May 20, 2016 -- May 21, 2016
    Start:  see schedule
 
  2016 Highland Invitational at Sugar House Park closed
    Location:  Sugar House Park, Salt Lake City, UT.   
    Date:  August 18, 2016
    Start:  4:00 pm
 

  view lists

 
 
  User Name:
  
 
  Password:
    
 
 
Forgot Password?
Forgot Username?


   Create Account