HOME

 PRODUCTS
   Event Timing
   Web Registration

 CLASSIFICATIONS
   Collegiate
   Elementary
   High School-Jr High
   USATF

 RESULTS
   2019
   2018
   2017
   2016
   2015
   2014
   2013
   2012
   2011
   2010
   2009
   2008
   2007
   2006
   2005
   2004
   2003
   2002
   2001
   2000
   1999
   1998
   1997

 Contact us
 Links


 
      > View this years results
      > View past events
 
ScheduleEvent Details    ScheduleSchedule    ScheduleResults

Upcoming events

   High School-Jr High sort by: date | state | name
  2019 Cedar JV Meet Scheduleclosed
    Location:  Cedar High School, Cedar City, UT.   
    Date:  March 26, 2019
    Start:  4:00pm
 
  2019 Burchell/Armstrong City County ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Ogden High School, Ogden, UT.   
    Date:  March 26, 2019 -- March 27, 2019
    Start:  3:00 pm
 
  2019 Maple Mountain Region 8 Meet closed
    Location:  Maple Mountain High School, Spanish Fork , UT.   
    Date:  March 26, 2019
    Start:  3:30 PM
 
  Juab JV meet 2019 ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Juab High School, Nephi, UT.   
    Date:  March 26, 2019
    Start:  3:00
 
  2019 San Juan County Meet Schedulesignup
    Location:  San Juan High School, Blanding, UT.   
    Date:  March 27, 2019
    Start:  3:00
 
  Davis District Championships 2019 Scheduleclosed
    Location:  Syracuse High School, Syracuse, UT.   
    Date:  March 27, 2019 -- March 28, 2019
    Start:  3:00 PM
 
  2019 Wheatland Invite (Varsity) signup
    Location:  Wheatland High School, Wheatland, WY.   
    Date:  March 27, 2019
    Start:  12 pm
 
  2019 Cache-Box Invitational signup
    Location:  Ridgeline High School, Millville, UT.   
    Date:  March 27, 2019 -- March 28, 2019
    Start:  3:30
 
  Riverton and Herriman Duel Meet Schedulesignup
    Location:  Riverton High School, Riverton, UT.   
    Date:  March 27, 2019
    Start:  3:30
 
  2019 IRMS Quad Meet signup
    Location:  Hanks High School, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  March 28, 2019
    Start:  400 pm
 
  2019 Basin Nation Outdoor Track Meet Schedulesignup
    Location:  Thunder Basin High School, Gillette, WY.   
    Date:  March 28, 2019
    Start:  10:00 AM
 
  2019 Rocky Mtn. Jr. High at Fremont signup
    Location:  Fremont High School, Plain City, UT.   
    Date:  March 28, 2019
    Start:  3:00
 
  2019 T or C Middle School Track Meet Schedulesignup
    Location:  Hot Springs High School, T or C, NM.   
    Date:  March 28, 2019
    Start:  3:00pm
 
  Basin Duels signup
    Location:  Uintah High School, Vernal, UT.   
    Date:  March 28, 2019
    Start:  3:00 pm
 
  2019 Riverside Middle Invitational signup
    Location:  Riverside High School, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  March 28, 2019
    Start:  4:00PM
 
  2019 Mike Castillo Invitation Schedulesignup
    Location:  Fox Field, Silver City, NM.   
    Date:  March 29, 2019
    Start:  3:00 pm
 
  2019 Hurricane Valley Rotary Inv, Schedulesignup
    Location:  Hurricane Track Stadium, Hurricane, UT.   
    Date:  March 29, 2019 -- March 30, 2019
    Start:  3:00 PM
 
  Americas High Invite 2019 Schedulesignup
    Location:  SAC, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  March 29, 2019 -- March 30, 2019
    Start:  3:00
 
  2019 Pete Olson Memorial signup
    Location:  Big Piney High School, Big Piney, WY.   
    Date:  March 29, 2019
    Start:  10:00
 
  Horizon Track Meet 2019 Schedulesignup
    Location:  Horizon HS, Horizon, TX.   
    Date:  March 29, 2019 -- March 30, 2019
    Start:  3:00 p.m.
 
  Parkland Invitational 2019 Schedulesignup
    Location:  5962 Quail, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  March 29, 2019 -- March 30, 2019
    Start:  3:00pm
 
  Juab 2019 Invitational Schedulesignup
    Location:  Juab High School, Nephi, UT.   
    Date:  March 29, 2019 -- March 30, 2019
    Start:  1:00
 
  Wyoming Indian Youth Invitational 2019 signup
    Location:  Wind River Track, Ethete, WY.   
    Date:  March 29, 2019
    Start:  10:30
 
  Wyoming Indian Middle School Invitational 2019 signup
    Location:  Wind River Track, Ethete, WY.   
    Date:  March 29, 2019
    Start:  10:30
 
  South Ogden at BHS 2019 signup
    Location:  Bonneville High School, Washington Terrace, UT.   
    Date:  March 29, 2019
    Start:  3:00pm
 
  2019 UVU High School Invitational Schedulesignup
    Location:  Hal Wing Track and Field, Orem, UT.   
    Date:  March 30, 2019
    Start:  8:00am
 
  2019 Copper Hills Invitational signup
    Location:  5445 W. New Bingham Highway, West Jordan, UT.   
    Date:  March 30, 2019
    Start:  8:00 AM
 
  Jerry Campbell Invitational 2019 Schedulesignup
    Location:  Buffalo High School, Buffalo, WY.   
    Date:  March 30, 2019
    Start:  10:00 am
 
  2019 Bill Gerrard Memorial Track Meet Schedulesignup
    Location:  Greybull High School, Greybull, WY.   
    Date:  March 30, 2019
    Start:  10:00 a.m.
 
  Wyoming Indian High School Invitational 2019 signup
    Location:  Wind River Track, Wind River, WY.   
    Date:  March 30, 2019
    Start:  10:30
 
  LeRoy Junior High April 2, 2019 signup
    Location:  LeRoy Track Complex, LeRoy, IL.   
    Date:  April 02, 2019
    Start:  4:00 PM
 
  TRMS Relays 2019 signup
    Location:  TRHS Track, Dayton, WY.   
    Date:  March 21, 2019 -- April 02, 2019
    Start:  5:00pm
 
  2019 Hurricane JV Schedulesignup
    Location:  Hurriane High School, Hurricane, UT.   
    Date:  April 02, 2019
    Start:  4:00 PM
 
  Kanab 9/10 Grade Meet 2019 signup
    Location:  Kanab High School, Kanab, UT.   
    Date:  April 03, 2019
    Start:  4:00 PM
 
  Tooele County Invitational Schedulesignup
    Location:  Tooele High School, Tooele, UT.   
    Date:  April 03, 2019
    Start:  3:00 p.m.
 
  2019 YISD Middle School District Championships Schedulesignup
    Location:  Eastwood High School, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  April 03, 2019 -- April 05, 2019
    Start:  4 pm
 
  2019 White Sands Jr. Relays Schedulesignup
    Location:  Tiger Stadium, Alamogordo, NM.   
    Date:  April 04, 2019
    Start:  3:30
 
  2019 Snell Middle School Track Meet Scheduleclosed
    Location:  Cobre High School, Bayard, NM.   
    Date:  April 04, 2019
    Start:  2:45pm
 
  2019 Temple View Qualifier Schedulesignup
    Location:  Manti High School, Manti, UT.   
    Date:  April 05, 2019
    Start:  2:00 pm
 
  2019 Desert Hills Invitational Schedulesignup
    Location:  Desert Hills High School, St George, UT.   
    Date:  April 05, 2019 -- April 06, 2019
    Start:  3PM
 
  2019 Rawlins Track Invite signup
    Location:  RHS Track, Rawlins, WY.   
    Date:  April 05, 2019
    Start:  11 am - Field Events/11:30 - Running
 
  Wind River Youth 2019 Invite signup
    Location:  Pavillion, Pavillion, WY.   
    Date:  April 06, 2019
    Start:  9:30
 
  Wind River JH 2019 signup
    Location:  Wind River Track, Pavillion, WY.   
    Date:  April 06, 2019
    Start:  9:30
 
  2019 Ted Schroeder track 'Meet of Hope' Schedulesignup
    Location:  Tiger Stadium , Rock Springs, WY.   
    Date:  April 06, 2019 -- April 14, 2019
    Start:  10:00 am
 
  2019 Wasatch Region 8 Meet signup
    Location:  Wasatch High School, Heber, UT.   
    Date:  April 09, 2019
    Start:  3:30
 
  Manti JV Schedulesignup
    Location:  Manti High School, Manti, UT.   
    Date:  April 10, 2019
    Start:  3pm
 
  Region 5 Meet @ Farmington signup
    Location:  Farmington High School, Farmington, UT.   
    Date:  April 10, 2019
    Start:  3:30 PM
 
  Lyman HS Track Meet signup
    Location:  Lyman High School, Lyman, WY.   
    Date:  April 10, 2019
    Start:  4pm
 
  1-4A District Championships 2019 Schedulesignup
    Location:  Clint HS, Clint, TX.   
    Date:  April 10, 2019 -- April 11, 2019
    Start:  3:00 p.m.
 
  Riverton Invitational Schedulesignup
    Location:  Riverton High School, Riverton, UT.   
    Date:  April 12, 2019
    Start:  3:00
 
  2019 Utah County Invite ScheduleResultssignup
    Location:  Spanish Fork High School, Spanish Fork, UT.   
    Date:  April 12, 2019 -- April 13, 2019
    Start:  3:30 PM
 
  2019 Nyle Norris Invitational Schedulesignup
    Location:  Richfield High School, Richfield, UT.   
    Date:  April 12, 2019
    Start:  2:00 p.m.
 
  2019 Grizzly Invitational Schedulesignup
    Location:  Logan High, Logan, UT.   
    Date:  April 12, 2019 -- April 13, 2019
    Start:  4:00 pm on Friday (optional) / 8:30 a.m. (field); 9 a.m. (track) on Saturday
 
  Finch-Lehner Invitational signup
    Location:  Glenrock High School, Glenrock, WY.   
    Date:  April 12, 2019
    Start:  10:00 AM
 
  Lyman MS Meet signup
    Location:  LHS, Lyman, WY.   
    Date:  April 12, 2019
    Start:  3pm
 
  Okie Blanchard Invite - Junior Varsity 2019 Schedulesignup
    Location:  Cheyenne East, Cheyenne, WY.   
    Date:  April 12, 2019
    Start:  9:30 a.m.
 
  Okie Blanchard Invite - 2019 Schedulesignup
    Location:  Cheyenne East, Cheyenne, WY.   
    Date:  April 12, 2019
    Start:  9:30 a.m.
 
  2019 Milford Invitational signup
    Location:  Milford High School , Milford, UT.   
    Date:  April 13, 2019
    Start:  9:00 a.m.
 
  2019 Taylorsville Invitational signup
    Location:  Taylorsville High, Taylorsville , UT.   
    Date:  April 13, 2019
    Start:  8:30am
 
  Corpus Christi Invitational 2019 signup
    Location:  Central Catholic High School, Bloomington, IL.   
    Date:  April 13, 2019
    Start:  9:00 AM
 
  2019 Carbon High Invitational signup
    Location:  Carbon High School, Price, UT.   
    Date:  April 13, 2019
    Start:  9:30 A.M.
 
  Lovell Invitational Track & Field Meet 2019 signup
    Location:  502 Hampshire Avenue, Lovell, WY.   
    Date:  April 13, 2019
    Start:  9:30 pm
 
  2019 Pete Shockey Middle School Champrionship Schedulesignup
    Location:  Tiger Stadium, Alamogordo, NM.   
    Date:  April 16, 2019
    Start:  3:30PM
 
  Meeteetse Junior High 2019 signup
    Location:  Meeteetse Schools, Meeteetse, WY.   
    Date:  April 16, 2019
    Start:  9 am
 
  LeRoy Junior High April 16, 2019 signup
    Location:  LeRoy Track Complex, LeRoy, IL.   
    Date:  April 16, 2019
    Start:  4:00 PM
 
  Delta Invitational Schedulesignup
    Location:  Delta High School, Delta, UT.   
    Date:  April 16, 2019
    Start:  3:00 p.m.
 
  2019 SWCAC Track and Field Invitational signup
    Location:  Shadyside Academy, 423 Fox Chapel ROad, PA.   
    Date:  April 16, 2019
    Start:  9AM
 
  2019 Big Red Underclassman Invitational signup
    Location:  Uintah High School, Vernal, UT.   
    Date:  April 17, 2019
    Start:  1:00 PM
 
  Lyman MS Meet signup
    Location:  LHS, Lyman, WY.   
    Date:  April 17, 2019
    Start:  4pm
 
  NC-KW Dual 2019 Schedulesignup
    Location:  NCHS Stadium, Casper, WY.   
    Date:  April 18, 2019
    Start:  3:00 pm
 
  2019 BYU HS Multi Steeple Schedulesignup
    Location:  BYU Clarence Robison Track, Provo, UT.   
    Date:  April 19, 2019 -- April 20, 2019
    Start:  various times
 
  Deseret Peak Invitational 2019 Schedulesignup
    Location:  Stansbury High School, Stansbury Park, UT.   
    Date:  April 20, 2019
    Start:  Coaches Meeting 9:00 AM
 
  LeRoy High School April 22, 2019 signup
    Location:  LeRoy Track Complex, LeRoy, IL.   
    Date:  April 22, 2019
    Start:  4:00PM
 
  2019 Underclassman Invitational signup
    Location:  Wasatch High School, Heber , UT.   
    Date:  April 23, 2019
    Start:  1:30
 
  LeRoy Junior High April 23, 2019 signup
    Location:  LeRoy Track Complex, LeRoy, IL.   
    Date:  April 23, 2019
    Start:  4:00 PM
 
  Juab 8x8 Invitational Schedulesignup
    Location:  Juab High School, Nephi, UT.   
    Date:  April 23, 2019
    Start:  3:00
 
  Kanab Mid-Week 2019 Schedulesignup
    Location:  Kanab High School, Kanab, UT.   
    Date:  April 24, 2019
    Start:  4:00 PM
 
  2019 Evanston High School Invite closed
    Location:  Evanston High School 701 West Cheyenne Dr., Evanston, WY.   
    Date:  April 24, 2019
    Start:  2:00 PM
 
  2019 Centennial, Millcreek, S.D., Bountiful JH signup
    Location:  Viewmont H.S., Bountiful, UT.   
    Date:  April 24, 2019
    Start:  3:30 PM
 
  2019 Farmington, Centerville, Kaysville, Mueller Park Jr. High signup
    Location:  Farmington High School, Farmington, UT.   
    Date:  April 24, 2019
    Start:  3:15 PM
 
  2019 Cedar High Pizza Hut Invitational Schedulesignup
    Location:  703 West 600 South, Cedar City, UT.   
    Date:  April 26, 2019 -- April 27, 2019
    Start:  3:00pm
 
  2019 Skyhawk Midnite Invite Schedulesignup
    Location:  Salem Hills High School, Salem, UT.   
    Date:  April 26, 2019
    Start:  3:00pm
 
  Wendover Invitational 2019 closed
    Location:  Wendover High School, Wendover, UT.   
    Date:  April 26, 2019
    Start:  2:00pm
 
  Meeteetse High School Invitational 2019 signup
    Location:  Meeteetse High School, Meeteetse, WY.   
    Date:  April 26, 2019
    Start:  Noon
 
  Morgan Invitational 2019 Schedulesignup
    Location:  Morgan High School, Morgan, UT.   
    Date:  April 27, 2019
    Start:  9:00 AM
 
  2019 Blue Mountain Invitational/Eastern Utah Championship signup
    Location:  San Juan High School, Blanding, UT.   
    Date:  April 27, 2019
    Start:  9:00a.m.
 
  2019 Tiger Trials Schedulesignup
    Location:  Orem High School, Orem, UT.   
    Date:  April 27, 2019
    Start:  8:00 AM
 
  KMS Jr. High Track Meet 2019 signup
    Location:  KHS Track, Kanab, UT.   
    Date:  April 30, 2019
    Start:  9:00am
 
  North Summit Invitational signup
    Location:  North Summit High School, Coalville, UT.   
    Date:  April 30, 2019
    Start:  3:00
 
  2019 Centennial, Kaysville, Farmington, Bountiful JH signup
    Location:  Viewmont H.S., Bountiful, UT.   
    Date:  May 01, 2019
    Start:  3:30 PM
 
  2019 Mueller Park, Centerville, Millcreek, South Davis Jr High signup
    Location:  Farmington High School, Farmington, UT.   
    Date:  May 01, 2019
    Start:  3:15 PM
 
  Green River Twilight - 2019 signup
    Location:  Green River Stadium, Green River, WY.   
    Date:  May 02, 2019
    Start:  4:00 PM
 
  2019 WX, Bountiful Tri Meet signup
    Location:  Viewmont H.S., Bountiful, UT.   
    Date:  May 02, 2019
    Start:  3:30 PM
 
  Region 5 Meet @ Farmington signup
    Location:  Farmington High School, Farmington, UT.   
    Date:  May 02, 2019
    Start:  3:30 PM
 
  2019 Mr. Mac/BYU Invitational Schedulesignup
    Location:  Clarence Robison Track-Brigham Young University, Provo, UT.   
    Date:  May 03, 2019 -- May 04, 2019
    Start:  various times each day
 
  2019 Bulldog Invite signup
    Location:  Sundance Track, Sundance, WY.   
    Date:  May 03, 2019
    Start:  10:00 AM
 
  13th Annual Robinson Twp Chr School T & F Invitational Schedulesignup
    Location:  Geneva College, Beaver Falls, PA.   
    Date:  May 04, 2019
    Start:  10:15am Field Events; 11:00am Running Events
 
  2019 REGION 7 Championships Resultsclosed
    Location:  Corner Canyon High School, Draper, UT.   
    Date:  May 08, 2019 -- May 09, 2019
    Start:  2:00pm
 
  2019 Region 6 Track & Field Championships closed
    Location:  Olympus High School, Salt Lake City, UT.   
    Date:  May 08, 2019 -- May 09, 2019
    Start:  2:30 p.m.
 
  Region 17 Championships signup
    Location:  McCarthey Family Track & Field Complex, University of Utah, Salt Lake City, UT.   
    Date:  May 08, 2019
    Start:  2:00 p.m.
 
  2019 Utah UHSAA State T&F Championships Scheduleclosed
    Location:  Clarence Robison Track - BYU, Provo, UT.   
    Date:  May 16, 2019 -- May 18, 2019
    Start:  see schedule
 

  view lists

 
 
  User Name:
  
 
  Password:
    
 
 
Forgot Password?
Forgot Username?


   Create Account