HOME

 PRODUCTS
   Event Timing
   Web Registration

 CLASSIFICATIONS
   Collegiate
   Elementary
   High School-Jr High
   USATF

 RESULTS
   2019
   2018
   2017
   2016
   2015
   2014
   2013
   2012
   2011
   2010
   2009
   2008
   2007
   2006
   2005
   2004
   2003
   2002
   2001
   2000
   1999
   1998
   1997

 Contact us
 Links


 
      > View this years results
      > View past events
 
ScheduleEvent Details    ScheduleSchedule    ScheduleResults

Upcoming events

   High School-Jr High sort by: date | state | name
  2019 BYU Indoor Invitational ScheduleResultssignup
    Location:  BYU Smith Fieldhouse, Provo, UT.   
    Date:  January 18, 2019 -- January 19, 2019
    Start:  Fri - 2:30 pm; Sat - 8:00 am
 
  2019 Gillette Indoor Track Invitational Schedulesignup
    Location:  Campbell County Recreation Center, Gillette, WY.   
    Date:  January 19, 2019
    Start:  10:30 a.m.
 
  2019 UHSTCA Indoor Schedulesignup
    Location:  Utah Olympic Oval, Kearns, UT.   
    Date:  January 25, 2019 -- January 26, 2019
    Start:  4:00 pm
 
  2019 Wyoming High School Open Schedulesignup
    Location:  University of Wyoming Fieldhouse , Laramie, WY.   
    Date:  January 25, 2019
    Start:  9:00AM Field: 10:00AM Running
 
  2019 CSC Winter Classic High School Open signup
    Location:  CSC Nelson Physical Activity Center, Chadron, NE.   
    Date:  January 26, 2019
    Start:  9:00 am
 
  Drugan Invitational 2019 signup
    Location:  Drugan, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  January 26, 2019
    Start:  9:00 a.m.
 
  Hernando Invitational 2019 signup
    Location:  Hernando, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  January 26, 2019
    Start:  9:00 a.m.
 
  Paso Del Norte Invitational 2019 signup
    Location:  SAC, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  January 26, 2019
    Start:  9:00 a.m.
 
  2019 Anthony Middle Invitational signup
    Location:  Anthony High School Field, Anthony, TX.   
    Date:  January 26, 2019
    Start:  8:00 am
 
  2019 Alderete Invitational Schedulesignup
    Location:  Alderete Middle School, Canutillo , TX.   
    Date:  January 26, 2019
    Start:  8:30 a.m.
 
  Garcia-Enriquez MS Track Meet 2019 Schedulesignup
    Location:  San Elizario HS, San Elizario, TX.   
    Date:  January 26, 2019
    Start:  8:00 a.m.
 
  2019 Weber State Indoor Invitational signup
    Location:  Weber State University, Ogden, UT.   
    Date:  February 01, 2019 -- February 02, 2019
    Start:  4:30pm
 
  Serna Track Meet 2019 signup
    Location:  SAC, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  February 02, 2019
    Start:  8:00 a.m.
 
  Slider Track Meet 2019 signup
    Location:  Slider Middle School, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  February 02, 2019
    Start:  8:00 a.m.
 
  Puentes Track Meet 2019 signup
    Location:  Puentes Middle School, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  February 02, 2019
    Start:  8:00 a.m.
 
  Santa Teresa Middle signup
    Location:  Santa Teresa High, Santa Teresa, NM.   
    Date:  February 02, 2019
    Start:  9am
 
  East Montana MS Track Meet Schedulesignup
    Location:  East Montana MS, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  February 02, 2019
    Start:  8:00 a.m.
 
  2019 Wasatch Academy Indoor Meet signup
    Location:  210 South 200 West, Mount Pleasant, UT.   
    Date:  February 09, 2019
    Start:  10:00 am
 
  NC Mustang-Fillies Indoor Invite 2019 Scheduleclosed
    Location:  Natrona MAC, Casper, WY.   
    Date:  February 09, 2019
    Start:  10 am
 
  Walter Clarke Track Meet 2019 signup
    Location:  The SAC, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  February 09, 2019
    Start:  8:00 a.m.
 
  Sanchez Warrior Track Meet 2019 signup
    Location:  Sanchez Middle School, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  February 09, 2019
    Start:  8:00 a.m.
 
  Desert Wind Colt Classic Track Meet 2019 signup
    Location:  Desert Wind School, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  February 09, 2019
    Start:  8:00 a.m.
 
  Little 13 West Division Conference closed
    Location:  Santa Teresa High, Santa Teresa, NM.   
    Date:  February 09, 2019
    Start:  9am
 
  Hambric Hawk Invitational Track Meet 2019 signup
    Location:  Jane Hambric School, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  February 16, 2019
    Start:  8:00 a.m.
 
  Sun Ridge General Invitational Track Meet 2019 signup
    Location:  Sun Ridge Middle School, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  February 16, 2019
    Start:  8:00 a.m.
 
  Socorro Middle Bulldog Invitational Track Meet 2019 signup
    Location:  Socorro Middle School, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  February 16, 2019
    Start:  8:00 a.m.
 
  NC-KW Indoor Dual 2019 Scheduleclosed
    Location:  Natrona MAC, Casper, WY.   
    Date:  February 22, 2019
    Start:  4:15 pm
 
  2019 Snow Canyon Invitational Schedulesignup
    Location:  Snow Canyon High School, St. George, UT.   
    Date:  March 08, 2019 -- March 09, 2019
    Start:  3:00 PM
 
  Mountain View Invitational Schedulesignup
    Location:  Mountain View High School, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  March 08, 2019 -- March 09, 2019
    Start:  3:00 PM
 
  Chaparral Varsity Meet closed
    Location:  Santa Teresa High, Santa Teresa, NM.   
    Date:  March 09, 2019
    Start:  9am
 
  Kanab Invitational 2019 signup
    Location:  Kanab High School, Kanab, UT.   
    Date:  March 16, 2019
    Start:  9:00 am
 
  Old Capital Invitational 2019 signup
    Location:  Millard High School, Fillmore, UT.   
    Date:  March 16, 2019
    Start:  9:00 a.m.
 
  2018 UVU High School Invitational signup
    Location:  Hal Wing Track and Field, Orem, UT.   
    Date:  March 30, 2019
    Start:  8:00am
 
  Kanab 9/10 Grade Meet 2019 signup
    Location:  Kanab High School, Kanab, UT.   
    Date:  April 03, 2019
    Start:  3:30 PM
 
  2019 Temple View Qualifier signup
    Location:  Manti High School, Manti, UT.   
    Date:  April 05, 2019
    Start:  2:00 pm
 
  Manti JV signup
    Location:  Manti High School, Manti, UT.   
    Date:  April 10, 2019
    Start:  3pm
 
  Riverton Invitational signup
    Location:  Riverton High School, Riverton, UT.   
    Date:  April 12, 2019
    Start:  3:00
 
  2019 BYU HS Multi Steeple closed
    Location:  BYU Clarence Robison Track, Provo, UT.   
    Date:  April 19, 2019 -- April 20, 2019
    Start:  various times
 
  Kanab Mid-Week 2019 signup
    Location:  Kanab High School, Kanab, UT.   
    Date:  April 24, 2019
    Start:  4:00 PM
 
  Morgan Invitational 2019 Schedulesignup
    Location:  Morgan High School, Morgan, UT.   
    Date:  April 27, 2019
    Start:  9:00 AM
 
  2019 REGION 7 Championships Resultsclosed
    Location:  Corner Canyon High School, Draper, UT.   
    Date:  May 08, 2019 -- May 09, 2019
    Start:  2:00pm
 
  2019 Region 6 Track & Field Championships closed
    Location:  Olympus High School, Salt Lake City, UT.   
    Date:  May 08, 2019 -- May 09, 2019
    Start:  2:30 p.m.
 
  Region 17 Championships signup
    Location:  McCarthey Family Track & Field Complex, University of Utah, Salt Lake City, UT.   
    Date:  May 08, 2019
    Start:  2:00 p.m.
 

  view lists

 
 
  User Name:
  
 
  Password:
    
 
 
Forgot Password?
Forgot Username?


   Create Account